Scot Scores     Archive (80 sports, 2010-2020)      BUY ME A COFFEE

MEN
FOOTBALLFUTSALBEACH SOCCERRUGBY UNIONRUGBY SEVENSCRICKETICE HOCKEYFIELD HOCKEYBASKETBALLVOLLEYBALLHANDBALLWATER POLO

WOMEN
FOOTBALLFUTSALBEACH SOCCERRUGBY UNIONRUGBY SEVENSCRICKETICE HOCKEYFIELD HOCKEYBASKETBALLVOLLEYBALLHANDBALLWATER POLO

WOMEN'S VOLLEYBALL - 2021 RESULTS

RESULTSFIXTURESRANKINGSArchive20202019201820172016201520142013201220112010

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
19.09 Barrancabermeja (Colombia) Argentina 3-0 Chile (75-46) South American Championship  
19.09 Barrancabermeja Colombia 3-1 Brazil (99-91) South American Championship  
19.09 Kigali (Rwanda) Cameroon 3-0 Nigeria (85-59) African Championship Semi-Final
19.09 Kigali (Rwanda) Kenya 3-0 Morocco (75-44) African Championship Semi-Final
19.09 Kigali (Rwanda) Tunisia 3-0 DR Congo (75-48) African Championship 5th Place Match
19.09 Kigali (Rwanda) Morocco 3-0 Nigeria (75-54) African Championship 3rd Place Match
19.09 Kigali (Rwanda) Cameroon 3-1 Kenya (90-92) African Championship Final
19.09 Santo Domingo (Dominican Republic) USA 'B' 3-0 Canada (76-58) Pan American Cup 3rd Place Match
19.09 Santo Domingo Dominican Republic 3-0 Mexico (75-50) Pan American Cup Final
18.09 Barrancabermeja Colombia 3-1 Argentina (92-93) South American Championship  
18.09 Barrancabermeja (Colombia) Peru 3-0 Chile (75-57) South American Championship  
18.09 Santo Domingo Dominican Republic 3-0 Canada (75-56) Pan American Cup Semi-Final
18.09 Santo Domingo (Dominican Republic) Mexico 3-1 USA 'B' (97-88) Pan American Cup Semi-Final
18.09 Santo Domingo (Dominican Republic) Cuba 3-0 Puerto Rico (75-62) Pan American Cup 5th Place Match
17.09 Barrancabermeja (Colombia) Argentina 3-0 Peru (75-57) South American Championship  
17.09 Barrancabermeja (Colombia) Brazil 3-0 Chile (75-44) South American Championship  
17.09 Kigali (Rwanda) Nigeria n/p Morocco
Match cancelled
African Championship Pool A
17.09 Kigali (Rwanda) Cameroon n/p DR Congo
Match cancelled
African Championship Pool B
17.09 Kigali (Rwanda) Tunisia n/p Burundi
Match cancelled
African Championship Pool B
17.09 Santo Domingo (Dominican Republic) Cuba 3-1 Puerto Rico (90-85) Pan American Cup Group Stage
17.09 Santo Domingo Dominican Republic 3-0 USA 'B' (75-49) Pan American Cup Group Stage
17.09 Santo Domingo (Dominican Republic) Mexico 3-2 Canada (105-108) Pan American Cup Group Stage
16.09 Barrancabermeja (Colombia) Brazil 3-1 Argentina (98-68) South American Championship  
16.09 Barrancabermeja Colombia 1-3 Peru (88-94) South American Championship  
16.09 Kigali Rwanda n/p Senegal
Match not played - Rwanda fielded ineligible players
African Championship Pool A
16.09 Kigali (Rwanda) Kenya 3-0 Burundi (75-28) African Championship Pool B
16.09 Kigali (Rwanda) Tunisia 3-0 DR Congo (75-50) African Championship Pool B
16.09 Santo Domingo Dominican Republic 3-0 Canada (75-46) Pan American Cup Group Stage
16.09 Santo Domingo (Dominican Republic) Mexico 3-1 Puerto Rico (94-68) Pan American Cup Group Stage
16.09 Santo Domingo (Dominican Republic) USA 'B' 3-0 Cuba (75-46) Pan American Cup Group Stage
15.09 Barrancabermeja (Colombia) Brazil 3-0 Peru (75-58) South American Championship  
15.09 Barrancabermeja Colombia 3-0 Chile (75-45) South American Championship  
15.09 Kigali (Rwanda) Morocco 3-0 Senegal (75-53) African Championship Pool A
15.09 Kigali (Rwanda) Cameroon 3-0 Burundi (75-43) African Championship Pool B
15.09 Kigali (Rwanda) Kenya 3-0 Tunisia (75-60) African Championship Pool B
15.09 Santo Domingo Dominican Republic 3-0 Puerto Rico (75-41) Pan American Cup Group Stage
15.09 Santo Domingo (Dominican Republic) Mexico 3-2 Cuba (105-100) Pan American Cup Group Stage
15.09 Santo Domingo (Dominican Republic) USA 'B' 3-0 Canada (75-56) Pan American Cup Group Stage
14.09 Santo Domingo (Dominican Republic) Canada 3-0 Cuba (75-35) Pan American Cup Group Stage
14.09 Santo Domingo Dominican Republic 3-0 Mexico (75-51) Pan American Cup Group Stage
14.09 Santo Domingo (Dominican Republic) USA 'B' 3-0 Puerto Rico (75-50) Pan American Cup Group Stage
13.09 Kigali Rwanda 3-0 Nigeria (75-68) African Championship Pool A
13.09 Kigali (Rwanda) Cameroon 3-0 Tunisia (75-50) African Championship Pool B
13.09 Kigali (Rwanda) Kenya 3-0 DR Congo (75-42) African Championship Pool B
13.09 Santo Domingo (Dominican Republic) Canada 3-0 Puerto Rico (75-51) Pan American Cup Group Stage
13.09 Santo Domingo Dominican Republic 3-0 Cuba (75-49) Pan American Cup Group Stage
13.09 Santo Domingo (Dominican Republic) USA 'B' 3-1 Mexico (101-93) Pan American Cup Group Stage
12.09 Kigali (Rwanda) Nigeria 3-0 Senegal (75-56) African Championship Pool A
12.09 Kigali Rwanda 3-1 Morocco (107-93) African Championship Pool A
12.09 Kigali (Rwanda) Cameroon 3-0 Kenya (75-60) African Championship Pool B
12.09 Kigali (Rwanda) DR Congo 3-0 Burundi (75-46) African Championship Pool B
04.09 Belgrade (Serbia) Turkey 3-0 Netherlands (75-62) European Championship 3rd Place Match
04.09 Belgrade Serbia 1-3 Italy (78-99) European Championship Final
03.09 Belgrade (Serbia) Italy 3-1 Netherlands (91-79) European Championship Semi-Final
03.09 Belgrade (Serbia) Serbia 3-1 Turkey (110-96) European Championship Semi-Final
01.09 Belgrade (Serbia) Italy 3-0 Russia (75-43) European Championship Quarter-Final
01.09 Belgrade Serbia 3-1 France (97-70) European Championship Quarter-Final
31.08 Plovdiv (Bulgaria) Netherlands 3-0 Sweden (77-60) European Championship Quarter-Final
31.08 Plovdiv (Bulgaria) Turkey 3-0 Poland (75-55) European Championship Quarter-Final
31.08 Guadalajara (Mexico) Canada 3-2 USA (105-97) NORCECA Championship 3rd Place Match
31.08 Guadalajara (Mexico) Dominican Republic 3-2 Puerto Rico (101-101) NORCECA Championship Final
30.08 Belgrade (Serbia) Italy 3-1 Belgium (98-68) European Championship Round of 16
30.08 Belgrade (Serbia) Russia 3-1 Belarus (96-93) European Championship Round of 16
30.08 Guadalajara Mexico 3-0 Costa Rica (75-40) NORCECA Championship 5th Place Match
30.08 Guadalajara (Mexico) Dominican Republic 3-0 USA (75-54) NORCECA Championship Semi-Final
30.08 Guadalajara (Mexico) Puerto Rico 3-1 Canada (94-86) NORCECA Championship Semi-Final
29.08 Belgrade (Serbia) France 3-2 Croatia (103-105) European Championship Round of 16
29.08 Plovdiv (Bulgaria) Poland 3-1 Ukraine (96-85) European Championship Round of 16
29.08 Belgrade Serbia 3-0 Hungary (75-56) European Championship Round of 16
29.08 Plovdiv (Bulgaria) Turkey 3-1 Czechia (97-65) European Championship Round of 16
29.08 Guadalajara Mexico 1-3 Puerto Rico (91-100) NORCECA Championship Quarter-Final
29.08 Guadalajara (Mexico) USA 3-0 Costa Rica (75-38) NORCECA Championship Quarter-Final
28.08 Plovdiv Bulgaria 2-3 Sweden (110-95) European Championship Round of 16
28.08 Plovdiv (Bulgaria) Netherlands 3-1 Germany (98-79) European Championship Round of 16
28.08 Guadalajara (Mexico) Canada 3-1 Puerto Rico (99-79) NORCECA Championship Pool A
28.08 Guadalajara (Mexico) Costa Rica 3-0 Trinidad & Tobago (75-27) NORCECA Championship Pool B
28.08 Guadalajara Mexico 1-3 Dominican Republic (91-109) NORCECA Championship Pool B
27.08 Guadalajara (Mexico) USA 3-2 Canada (99-90) NORCECA Championship Pool A
27.08 Guadalajara (Mexico) Dominican Republic 3-0 Trinidad & Tobago (75-34) NORCECA Championship Pool B
27.08 Guadalajara Mexico 3-0 Costa Rica (75-47) NORCECA Championship Pool B
26.08 Belgrade (Serbia) France 3-1 Belgium (90-89) European Championship Pool A
26.08 Belgrade (Serbia) Russia 3-0 Bosnia & Herzegovina (75-51) European Championship Pool A
26.08 Zadar (Croatia) Belarus 3-2 Slovakia (111-113) European Championship Pool C
26.08 Zadar (Croatia) Italy 3-0 Switzerland (77-60) European Championship Pool C
26.08 Guadalajara (Mexico) Puerto Rico 3-2 USA (110-104) NORCECA Championship Pool A
26.08 Guadalajara (Mexico) Dominican Republic 3-0 Costa Rica (75-47) NORCECA Championship Pool B
26.08 Guadalajara Mexico 3-0 Trinidad & Tobago (75-32) NORCECA Championship Pool B
25.08 Belgrade (Serbia) France 3-1 Azerbaijan (101-76) European Championship Pool A
25.08 Belgrade Serbia 3-2 Russia (105-102) European Championship Pool A
25.08 Plovdiv Bulgaria 3-1 Poland (93-90) European Championship Pool B
25.08 Plovdiv (Bulgaria) Germany 3-0 Spain (75-51) European Championship Pool B
25.08 Zadar (Croatia) Belarus 3-2 Hungary (99-101) European Championship Pool C
25.08 Zadar Croatia 0-3 Italy (52-75) European Championship Pool C
25.08 Cluj-Napoca (Romania) Netherlands 3-0 Sweden (75-54) European Championship Pool D
25.08 Cluj-Napoca Romania 0-3 Ukraine (43-75) European Championship Pool D
24.08 Belgrade (Serbia) Belgium 3-0 Bosnia & Herzegovina (75-57) European Championship Pool A
24.08 Belgrade Serbia 3-0 Azerbaijan (75-56) European Championship Pool A
24.08 Plovdiv Bulgaria 3-0 Czechia (76-55) European Championship Pool B
24.08 Plovdiv (Bulgaria) Germany 3-0 Greece (75-59) European Championship Pool B
24.08 Zadar Croatia 3-1 Hungary (96-82) European Championship Pool C
24.08 Zadar (Croatia) Slovakia 3-1 Switzerland (96-80) European Championship Pool C
24.08 Cluj-Napoca (Romania) Turkey 3-0 Netherlands (75-62) European Championship Pool D
24.08 Cluj-Napoca Romania 1-3 Finland (91-93) European Championship Pool D
23.08 Belgrade (Serbia) Belgium 3-2 Russia (115-102) European Championship Pool A
23.08 Belgrade (Serbia) France 3-0 Bosnia & Herzegovina (76-57) European Championship Pool A
23.08 Plovdiv (Bulgaria) Czechia 3-0 Greece (79-65) European Championship Pool B
23.08 Plovdiv (Bulgaria) Poland 3-0 Spain (75-38) European Championship Pool B
23.08 Zadar (Croatia) Belarus 3-0 Switzerland (75-53) European Championship Pool C
23.08 Zadar (Croatia) Italy 3-1 Slovakia (100-81) European Championship Pool C
23.08 Cluj-Napoca (Romania) Turkey 3-0 Finland (75-46) European Championship Pool D
23.08 Cluj-Napoca (Romania) Ukraine 3-0 Sweden (75-60) European Championship Pool D
22.08 Belgrade (Serbia) Russia 3-0 Azerbaijan (75-46) European Championship Pool A
22.08 Belgrade Serbia 3-0 Belgium (75-63) European Championship Pool A
22.08 Plovdiv Bulgaria 2-3 Germany (104-99) European Championship Pool B
22.08 Plovdiv (Bulgaria) Spain 3-2 Greece (111-102) European Championship Pool B
22.08 Zadar Croatia 3-0 Slovakia (75-48) European Championship Pool C
22.08 Zadar (Croatia) Italy 3-0 Hungary (75-50)s European Championship Pool C
22.08 Cluj-Napoca Romania 1-3 Netherlands (70-100) European Championship Pool D
22.08 Cluj-Napoca (Romania) Turkey 3-0 Sweden (71-61) European Championship Pool D
21.08 Belgrade (Serbia) Bosnia & Herzegovina 3-0 Azerbaijan (75-54) European Championship Pool A
21.08 Belgrade Serbia 3-0 France (75-43) European Championship Pool A
21.08 Plovdiv Bulgaria 3-0 Spain (75-52) European Championship Pool B
21.08 Plovdiv (Bulgaria) Poland 3-1 Czechia (95-79) European Championship Pool B
21.08 Zadar Croatia 3-0 Belarus (75-57) European Championship Pool C
21.08 Zadar (Croatia) Switzerland 3-2 Hungary (114-111) European Championship Pool C
21.08 Cluj-Napoca Romania 0-3 Sweden (54-75) European Championship Pool D
21.08 Cluj-Napoca (Romania) Ukraine 3-1 Finland (101-92) European Championship Pool D
20.08 Belgrade (Serbia) Belgium 3-0 Azerbaijan (76-50) European Championship Pool A
20.08 Belgrade (Serbia) Russia 3-1 France (89-82) European Championship Pool A
20.08 Plovdiv (Bulgaria) Germany 3-1 Czechia (95-92) European Championship Pool B
20.08 Plovdiv (Bulgaria) Poland 3-0 Greece (75-55) European Championship Pool B
20.08 Zadar (Croatia) Hungary 3-1 Slovakia (95-86) European Championship Pool C
20.08 Zadar (Croatia) Italy 3-0 Belarus (75-54) European Championship Pool C
20.08 Cluj-Napoca (Romania) Netherlands 3-0 Finland (75-38) European Championship Pool D
20.08 Cluj-Napoca (Romania) Turkey 3-0 Ukraine (76-57) European Championship Pool D
19.08 Belgrade Serbia 3-0 Bosnia & Herzegovina (75-43) European Championship Pool A
19.08 Plovdiv (Bulgaria) Czechia 3-1 Spain (97-87) European Championship Pool B
19.08 Plovdiv (Bulgaria) Poland 3-1 Germany (98-90) European Championship Pool B
19.08 Zadar Croatia 3-0 Switzerland (75-60) European Championship Pool C
19.08 Cluj-Napoca (Romania) Netherlands 3-0 Ukraine (75-51) European Championship Pool D
19.08 Cluj-Napoca (Romania) Sweden 3-2 Finland (108-108) European Championship Pool D
18.08 Plovdiv Bulgaria 3-0 Greece (75-54) European Championship Pool B
18.08 Cluj-Napoca Romania 1-3 Turkey (72-98) European Championship Pool D
08.08 Tokyo (Japan) Serbia 3-0 South Korea (75-48) Olympic Games 3rd Place Match
08.08 Tokyo (Japan) USA 3-0 Brazil (75-55) Olympic Games Final
06.08 Tokyo (Japan) Brazil 3-0 South Korea (75-48) Olympic Games Semi-Final
06.08 Tokyo (Japan) USA 3-0 Serbia (75-57) Olympic Games Semi-Final
04.08 Tokyo (Japan) Brazil 3-1 Russia (98-87) Olympic Games Quarter-Final
04.08 Tokyo (Japan) Serbia 3-0 Italy (75-56) Olympic Games Quarter-Final
04.08 Tokyo (Japan) South Korea 3-2 Turkey (103-106) Olympic Games Quarter-Final
04.08 Tokyo (Japan) USA 3-0 Dominican Republic (75-50) Olympic Games Quarter-Final
02.08 Tokyo (Japan) Brazil 3-0 Kenya (75-34) Olympic Games Pool A
02.08 Tokyo Japan 1-3 Dominican Republic (77-94) Olympic Games Pool A
02.08 Tokyo (Japan) Serbia 3-0 South Korea (75-50) Olympic Games Pool A
02.08 Tokyo (Japan) China 3-0 Argentina (75-56) Olympic Games Pool B
02.08 Tokyo (Japan) Turkey 3-2 Russia (101-106) Olympic Games Pool B
02.08 Tokyo (Japan) USA 3-2 Italy (111-96) Olympic Games Pool B
31.07 Tokyo (Japan) Brazil 3-1 Serbia (98-80) Olympic Games Pool A
31.07 Tokyo (Japan) Dominican Republic 3-0 Kenya (75-47) Olympic Games Pool A
31.07 Tokyo Japan 2-3 South Korea (105-100) Olympic Games Pool A
31.07 Tokyo (Japan) China 3-0 Italy (76-65) Olympic Games Pool B
31.07 Tokyo (Japan) Russia 3-0 USA (75-51) Olympic Games Pool B
31.07 Tokyo (Japan) Turkey 3-0 Argentina (75-61) Olympic Games Pool B
29.07 Tokyo Japan 0-3 Brazil (58-76) Olympic Games Pool A
29.07 Tokyo (Japan) Serbia 3-0 Kenya (75-52) Olympic Games Pool A
29.07 Tokyo (Japan) South Korea 3-2 Dominican Republic (97-100) Olympic Games Pool A
29.07 Tokyo (Japan) Italy 3-0 Argentina (75-52) Olympic Games Pool B
29.07 Tokyo (Japan) Russia 3-2 China (110-104) Olympic Games Pool B
29.07 Tokyo (Japan) USA 3-2 Turkey (102-101) Olympic Games Pool B
27.07 Tokyo (Japan) Brazil 3-2 Dominican Republic (110-92) Olympic Games Pool B
27.07 Tokyo Japan 0-3 Serbia (63-76) Olympic Games Pool A
27.07 Tokyo (Japan) South Korea 3-0 Kenya (76-60) Olympic Games Pool A
27.07 Tokyo (Japan) Italy 3-1 Turkey (98-82) Olympic Games Pool B
27.07 Tokyo (Japan) Russia 3-0 Argentina (75-47) Olympic Games Pool B
27.07 Tokyo (Japan) USA 3-0 China (79-70) Olympic Games Pool B
25.07 Tokyo (Japan) Brazil 3-0 South Korea (75-51) Olympic Games Pool A
25.07 Tokyo Japan 3-0 Kenya (75-49) Olympic Games Pool A
25.07 Tokyo (Japan) Serbia 3-0 Dominican Republic (75-50) Olympic Games Pool A
25.07 Tokyo (Japan) Italy 3-0 Russia (75-56) Olympic Games Pool B
25.07 Tokyo (Japan) Turkey 3-0 China (75-49 Olympic Games Pool B
25.07 Tokyo (Japan) USA 3-0 Argentina (75-59) Olympic Games Pool B
25.06 Rimini (Italy) Turkey 3-0 Japan (75-52) Nations League 3rd Place Match
25.06 Rimini (Italy) USA 3-1 Brazil (101-95) Nations League Final
24.06 Rimini (Italy) Brazil 3-1 Japan (104-85) Nations League Semi-Final
24.06 Rimini (Italy) USA 3-0 Turkey (75-64) Nations League Semi-Final
20.06 Rimini (Italy) Dominican Republic 3-2 Germany (104-104) Nations League Group Stage
20.06 Rimini (Italy) China 3-0 USA (75-47) Nations League Group Stage
20.06 Rimini Italy 3-1 Thailand (110-101) Nations League Group Stage
20.06 Rimini (Italy) Japan 3-0 Serbia (75-49) Nations League Group Stage
20.06 Rimini (Italy) Poland 3-2 Russia (107-90) Nations League Group Stage
20.06 Rimini (Italy) Netherlands 3-2 South Korea (110-100) Nations League Group Stage
20.06 Rimini (Italy) Belgium 3-0 Canada (76-58) Nations League Group Stage
20.06 Rimini (Italy) Brazil 3-1 Turkey (100-76) Nations League Group Stage
20.06 Ruse (Bulgaria) Spain 3-2 Czechia (101-102) European Golden League 3rd Place Match
20.06 Ruse Bulgaria 3-1 Croatia (97-84) European Golden League Final
19.06 Rimini (Italy) Dominican Republic 3-0 Serbia (75-52) Nations League Group Stage
19.06 Rimini (Italy) USA 3-1 Russia (100-86) Nations League Group Stage
19.06 Rimini (Italy) Japan 3-1 Germany (95-87) Nations League Group Stage
19.06 Rimini (Italy) Thailand 3-0 Canada (75-50) Nations League Group Stage
19.06 Rimini (Italy) China 3-0 Poland (76-62) Nations League Group Stage
19.06 Rimini (Italy) Turkey 3-1 South Korea (95-83) Nations League Group Stage
19.06 Rimini (Italy) Brazil 3-0 Netherlands (75-58) Nations League Group Stage
19.06 Rimini Italy 2-3 Belgium (94-107) Nations League Group Stage
19.06 Ruse Bulgaria 3-0 Czechia (75-55) European Golden League Semi-Final
19.06 Ruse (Bulgaria) Croatia 3-1 Spain (85-78) European Golden League Semi-Final
18.06 Rimini (Italy) Germany 3-0 Serbia (75-60) Nations League Group Stage
18.06 Rimini (Italy) Japan 3-2 Dominican Republic (107-99) Nations League Group Stage
18.06 Rimini (Italy) Belgium 3-1 Thailand (99-87) Nations League Group Stage
18.06 Rimini (Italy) Brazil 3-0 South Korea (75-59) Nations League Group Stage
18.06 Rimini (Italy) China 3-0 Russia (75-57) Nations League Group Stage
18.06 Rimini (Italy) USA 3-0 Poland (83-68) Nations League Group Stage
18.06 Rimini Italy 3-0 Canada (75-58) Nations League Group Stage
18.06 Rimini (Italy) Turkey 3-0 Netherlands (77-65) Nations League Group Stage
14.06 Rimini (Italy) Japan 3-1 Belgium (98-89) Nations League Group Stage
14.06 Rimini (Italy) Russia 3-0 Serbia (75-48) Nations League Group Stage
14.06 Rimini (Italy) Dominican Republic 3-1 Netherlands (103-98) Nations League Group Stage
14.06 Rimini (Italy) Germany 3-0 Poland (75-66) Nations League Group Stage
14.06 Rimini Italy 0-3 China (49-75) Nations League Group Stage
14.06 Rimini (Italy) South Korea 3-2 Canada (113-111) Nations League Group Stage
14.06 Rimini (Italy) Brazil 3-0 Thailand (75-35) Nations League Group Stage
14.06 Rimini (Italy) USA 3-1 Turkey (98-75) Nations League Group Stage
13.06 Rimini (Italy) Turkey 3-0 Belgium (75-56) Nations League Group Stage
13.06 Rimini (Italy) USA 3-0 Japan (76-67) Nations League Group Stage
13.06 Rimini Italy 2-3 Netherlands (105-111) Nations League Group Stage
13.06 Rimini (Italy) China 3-1 Dominican Republic (94-81) Nations League Group Stage
13.06 Rimini (Italy) Russia 3-0 Canada (75-41) Nations League Group Stage
13.06 Rimini (Italy) South Korea 3-1 Serbia (98-74) Nations League Group Stage
13.06 Rimini (Italy) Poland 3-0 Thailand (75-58) Nations League Group Stage
13.06 Rimini (Italy) Brazil 3-1 Germany (97-85) Nations League Group Stage
12.06 Rimini (Italy) Russia 3-0 South Korea (75-57) Nations League Group Stage
12.06 Rimini (Italy) Thailand 3-1 Germany (99-84) Nations League Group Stage
12.06 Rimini (Italy) Japan 3-1 Turkey (92-81) Nations League Group Stage
12.06 Rimini (Italy) USA 3-0 Belgium (76-53) Nations League Group Stage
12.06 Rimini (Italy) China 3-0 Netherlands (83-61) Nations League Group Stage
12.06 Rimini (Italy) Canada 3-1 Serbia (97-85) Nations League Group Stage
12.06 Rimini Italy 1-3 Dominican Republic (89-98) Nations League Group Stage
12.06 Rimini (Italy) Brazil 3-0 Poland (75-65) Nations League Group Stage
12.06 Maribor Slovenia 3-1 Portugal (98-85) European Silver League 3rd Place Match
12.06 Maribor (Slovenia) Bosnia & Herzegovina 3-2 Austria (115-101) European Silver League Final
11.06 Maribor (Slovenia) Austria 3-2 Portugal (110-99) European Silver League Semi-Final
11.06 Maribor Slovenia 1-3 Bosnia & Herzegovina (94-95) European Silver League Semi-Final
08.06 Rimini (Italy) Dominican Republic 3-0 Thailand (75-56) Nations League Group Stage
08.06 Rimini (Italy) Turkey 3-2 Russia (105-97) Nations League Group Stage
08.06 Rimini (Italy) Netherlands 3-0 Canada (75-52) Nations League Group Stage
08.06 Rimini (Italy) Japan 3-2 Poland (110-109) Nations League Group Stage
08.06 Rimini (Italy) China 3-2 Brazil (97-104) Nations League Group Stage
08.06 Rimini (Italy) Germany 3-0 South Korea (75-55) Nations League Group Stage
08.06 Rimini (Italy) Belgium 3-2 Serbia (112-105) Nations League Group Stage
08.06 Rimini Italy 1-3 USA (80-95) Nations League Group Stage
07.06 Rimini (Italy) Russia 3-1 Thailand (93-73) Nations League Group Stage
07.06 Rimini (Italy) Dominican Republic 3-1 Turkey (98-85) Nations League Group Stage
07.06 Rimini (Italy) Japan 3-0 Canada (75-46) Nations League Group Stage
07.06 Rimini (Italy) Serbia 3-1 China (95-87) Nations League Group Stage
07.06 Rimini (Italy) USA 3-0 South Korea (75-43) Nations League Group Stage
07.06 Rimini (Italy) Netherlands 3-2 Poland (108-103) Nations League Group Stage
07.06 Rimini Italy 3-0 Germany (75-51) Nations League Group Stage
07.06 Rimini (Italy) Brazil 3-0 Belgium (75-51) Nations League Group Stage
06.06 Rimini (Italy) Belgium 3-2 China (107-104) Nations League Group Stage
06.06 Rimini (Italy) Netherlands 3-0 Japan (75-65) Nations League Group Stage
06.06 Rimini (Italy) Turkey 3-1 Thailand (98-66) Nations League Group Stage
06.06 Rimini (Italy) Russia 3-2 Dominican Republic (108-96) Nations League Group Stage
06.06 Rimini (Italy) Brazil 3-0 Serbia (75-39) Nations League Group Stage
06.06 Rimini (Italy) Poland 3-2 Canada (108-95) Nations League Group Stage
06.06 Rimini Italy 3-1 South Korea (100-92) Nations League Group Stage
06.06 Rimini (Italy) USA 3-0 Germany (75-49) Nations League Group Stage
06.06 Harnes France 3-2 Spain (98-97) European Golden League Pool A, Tournament 2
06.06 Harnes (France) Romania 3-0 Azerbaijan (78-61) European Golden League Pool A, Tournament 2
06.06 Plovdiv (Bulgaria) Slovakia 3-1 Ukraine (103-80) European Golden League Pool B, Tournament 2
06.06 Maribor (Slovenia) Israel 3-0 Luxembourg (75-53) European Silver League Pool A, Tournament 2
06.06 Maribor Slovenia 3-2 Austria (116-116) European Silver League Pool A, Tournament 2
05.06 Harnes France 3-0 Azerbaijan (75-53) European Golden League Pool A, Tournament 2
05.06 Harnes (France) Romania 3-2 Spain (113-105) European Golden League Pool A, Tournament 2
05.06 Plovdiv Bulgaria 3-0 Ukraine (75-55) European Golden League Pool B, Tournament 2
05.06 Maribor (Slovenia) Austria 3-0 Israel (84-65) European Silver League Pool A, Tournament 2
05.06 Maribor Slovenia 3-0 Luxembourg (75-46) European Silver League Pool A, Tournament 2
04.06 Harnes France 3-0 Romania (75-58) European Golden League Pool A, Tournament 2
04.06 Harnes (France) Spain 3-1 Azerbaijan (97-78) European Golden League Pool A, Tournament 2
04.06 Plovdiv Bulgaria 3-0 Slovakia (75-57) European Golden League Pool B, Tournament 2
04.06 Prague (Czechia) Croatia 3-0 Hungary (75-60) European Golden League Pool C, Tournament 2
04.06 Prague Czechia 2-3 Belarus (98-106) European Golden League Pool C, Tournament 2
04.06 Maribor (Slovenia) Austria 3-0 Luxembourg (75-49) European Silver League Pool A, Tournament 2
04.06 Maribor Slovenia 3-1 Israel (97-75) European Silver League Pool A, Tournament 2
03.06 Zenica Bosnia & Herzegovina 1-3 Portugal (89-92) European Silver League Pool B, Tournament 2
03.06 Zenica (Bosnia & Herzegovina) Estonia 3-1 Latvia (100-90) European Silver League Pool B, Tournament 2
03.06 Prague Czechia 2-3 Croatia (109-111) European Golden League Pool C, Tournament 2
03.06 Prague (Czechia) Hungary 3-0 Belarus (75-48) European Golden League Pool C, Tournament 2
02.06 Rimini (Italy) Belgium 3-2 South Korea (107-101) Nations League Group Stage
02.06 Rimini (Italy) USA 3-0 Thailand (75-47) Nations League Group Stage
02.06 Rimini (Italy) Canada 3-0 Germany (82-67) Nations League Group Stage
02.06 Rimini (Italy) Japan 3-0 Russia (75-62) Nations League Group Stage
02.06 Rimini (Italy) Turkey 3-0 China (75-59) Nations League Group Stage
02.06 Rimini (Italy) Dominican Republic 3-1 Poland (100-94) Nations League Group Stage
02.06 Rimini (Italy) Netherlands 3-1 Serbia (93-84) Nations League Group Stage
02.06 Rimini Italy 1-3 Brazil (78-94) Nations League Group Stage
02.06 Zenica Bosnia & Herzegovina 3-0 Estonia (75-47) European Silver League Pool B, Tournament 2
02.06 Zenica (Bosnia & Herzegovina) Portugal 3-0 Latvia (75-54) European Silver League Pool B, Tournament 2
02.06 Prague (Czechia) Croatia 3-2 Belarus (105-99) European Golden League Pool C, Tournament 2
02.06 Prague Czechia 3-0 Hungary (75-62) European Golden League Pool C, Tournament 2
01.06 Rimini (Italy) Turkey 3-0 Germany (75-62) Nations League Group Stage
01.06 Rimini (Italy) Dominican Republic 3-0 South Korea (78-67) Nations League Group Stage
01.06 Rimini (Italy) Belgium 3-2 Poland (104-96) Nations League Group Stage
01.06 Rimini (Italy) Serbia 3-0 Thailand (75-65) Nations League Group Stage
01.06 Rimini (Italy) Canada 3-2 China (101-101) Nations League Group Stage
01.06 Rimini (Italy) USA 3-0 Netherlands (75-55) Nations League Group Stage
01.06 Rimini Italy 2-3 Japan (107-104) Nations League Group Stage
01.06 Rimini (Italy) Brazil 3-0 Russia (75-49) Nations League Group Stage
01.06 Zenica Bosnia & Herzegovina 3-0 Latvia (75-35) European Silver League Pool B, Tournament 2
01.06 Zenica (Bosnia & Herzegovina) Portugal 3-1 Estonia (99-84) European Silver League Pool B, Tournament 2
31.05 Rimini (Italy) Netherlands 3-0 Thailand (75-47) Nations League Group Stage
31.05 Rimini (Italy) Belgium 3-2 Dominican Republic (115-105) Nations League Group Stage
31.05 Rimini (Italy) China 3-2 Germany (106-105) Nations League Group Stage
31.05 Rimini (Italy) Brazil 3-0 Japan (75-55) Nations League Group Stage
31.05 Rimini (Italy) Turkey 3-2 Canada (106-108) Nations League Group Stage
31.05 Rimini (Italy) Poland 3-0 South Korea (75-57) Nations League Group Stage
31.05 Rimini (Italy) USA 3-0 Serbia (75-48) Nations League Group Stage
31.05 Rimini Italy 0-3 Russia (72-78) Nations League Group Stage
31.05 Prague Czechia 3-1 Belarus (97-65) European Golden League Pool C, Tournament 1
30.05 Cluj-Napoca (Romania) France 3-1 Azerbaijan (94-79) European Golden League Pool A, Tournament 1
30.05 Cluj-Napoca Romania 2-3 Spain (89-99) European Golden League Pool A, Tournament 1
30.05 Zaporizhia Ukraine 0-3 Bulgaria (61-78) European Golden League Pool B, Tournament 1
30.05 Prague (Czechia) Croatia 3-0 Belarus (75-58) European Golden League Pool C, Tournament 1
30.05 Prague Czechia 3-0 Hungary (75-49) European Golden League Pool C, Tournament 1
30.05 Luxembourg Luxembourg 0-3 Austria (47-75) European Silver League Pool A, Tournament 1
30.05 Luxembourg (Luxembourg) Slovenia 3-0 Israel (75-40) European Silver League Pool A, Tournament 1
30.05 Zenica Bosnia & Herzegovina 3-0 Portugal (75-63) European Silver League Pool B, Tournament 1
30.05 Zenica (Bosnia & Herzegovina) Estonia 3-0 Latvia (75-59) European Silver League Pool B, Tournament 1
29.05 Cluj-Napoca Romania 3-0 Azerbaijan (75-38) European Golden League Pool A, Tournament 1
29.05 Cluj-Napoca (Romania) Spain 3-1 France (97-84) European Golden League Pool A, Tournament 1
29.05 Zaporizhia Ukraine 3-2 Slovakia (101-94) European Golden League Pool B, Tournament 1
29.05 Prague (Czechia) Belarus 3-1 Hungary (92-90) European Golden League Pool C, Tournament 1
29.05 Prague Czechia 3-1 Croatia (98-86) European Golden League Pool C, Tournament 1
29.05 Luxembourg Luxembourg 0-3 Israel (64-75) European Silver League Pool A, Tournament 1
29.05 Zenica Bosnia & Herzegovina 2-3 Estonia (102-99) European Silver League Pool B, Tournament 1
29.05 Zenica (Bosnia & Herzegovina) Portugal 3-0 Latvia (75-58) European Silver League Pool B, Tournament 1
28.05 Cluj-Napoca Romania 3-2 France (107-109) European Golden League Pool A, Tournament 1
28.05 Cluj-Napoca (Romania) Spain 3-0 Azerbaijan (75-54) European Golden League Pool A, Tournament 1
28.05 Zaporizhia (Ukraine) Bulgaria 3-0 Slovakia (76-53) European Golden League Pool B, Tournament 1
28.05 Prague (Czechia) Hungary 3-2 Croatia (118-109) European Golden League Pool C, Tournament 1
28.05 Luxembourg (Luxembourg) Austria 3-0 Israel (75-48) European Silver League Pool A, Tournament 1
28.05 Luxembourg Luxembourg 0-3 Slovenia (43-75) European Silver League Pool A, Tournament 1
28.05 Zenica Bosnia & Herzegovina 3-0 Latvia (75-57) European Silver League Pool B, Tournament 1
28.05 Zenica (Bosnia & Herzegovina) Portugal 3-2 Estonia (111-111) European Silver League Pool B, Tournament 1
27.05 Rimini (Italy) Germany 3-0 Belgium (75-52) Nations League Group Stage
27.05 Rimini (Italy) Germany 3-0 Belgium (75-52) Nations League Group Stage
27.05 Rimini (Italy) Netherlands 3-1 Russia (98-81) Nations League Group Stage
27.05 Rimini (Italy) Japan 3-0 South Korea (77-61) Nations League Group Stage
27.05 Rimini (Italy) Dominican Republic 3-1 Canada (104-87) Nations League Group Stage
27.05 Rimini (Italy) China 3-0 Thailand (75-53) Nations League Group Stage
27.05 Rimini (Italy) Turkey 3-1 Poland (100-93) Nations League Group Stage
27.05 Rimini (Italy) USA 3-1 Brazil (98-83) Nations League Group Stage
27.05 Rimini Italy 1-3 Serbia (87-99) Nations League Group Stage
27.05 Luxembourg (Luxembourg) Slovenia 3-0 Austria (75-54) European Silver League Pool A, Tournament 1
26.05 Rimini (Italy) Germany 3-2 Netherlands (111-108) Nations League Group Stage
26.05 Rimini (Italy) South Korea 3-1 Thailand (90-73) Nations League Group Stage
26.05 Rimini (Italy) Japan 3-0 China (75-49) Nations League Group Stage
26.05 Rimini (Italy) Russia 3-2 Belgium (109-96) Nations League Group Stage
26.05 Rimini (Italy) Serbia 3-1 Poland (95-79) Nations League Group Stage
26.05 Rimini (Italy) Brazil 3-0 Dominican Republic (75-50) Nations League Group Stage
26.05 Rimini Italy 0-3 Turkey (52-75) Nations League Group Stage
26.05 Rimini (Italy) USA 3-0 Canada (76-49) Nations League Group Stage
25.05 Rimini (Italy) Netherlands 3-0 Belgium (75-58) Nations League Group Stage
25.05 Rimini (Italy) Turkey 3-2 Serbia (106-108) Nations League Group Stage
25.05 Rimini (Italy) Russia 3-0 Germany (75-62) Nations League Group Stage
25.05 Rimini (Italy) Japan 3-0 Thailand (75-48) Nations League Group Stage
25.05 Rimini (Italy) China 3-1 South Korea (98-81) Nations League Group Stage
25.05 Rimini (Italy) USA 3-0 Dominican Republic (75-53) Nations League Group Stage
25.05 Rimini Italy 2-3 Poland (109-109) Nations League Group Stage
25.05 Rimini (Italy) Brazil 3-1 Canada (98-59) Nations League Group Stage
16.05 Tbilisi Georgia 0-3 Ukraine (34-75) European Championship Qualifier Pool B, Tournament 2
16.05 Tbilisi (Georgia) Portugal 3-1 Sweden (97-88) European Championship Qualifier Pool B, Tournament 2
16.05 Budapest Hungary 2-3 France (110-116) European Championship Qualifier Pool E, Tournament 2
16.05 Budapest (Hungary) Israel 3-2 Denmark (103-103) European Championship Qualifier Pool E, Tournament 2
16.05 Zenica Bosnia & Herzegovina 1-3 Slovenia (91-98) European Championship Qualifier Pool F, Tournament 2
16.05 Zenica (Bosnia & Herzegovina) Czechia 3-0 Latvia (76-62) European Championship Qualifier Pool F, Tournament 2
15.05 Minsk Belarus 3-0 Switzerland (75-51) European Championship Qualifier Pool A
15.05 Tbilisi Georgia 0-3 Sweden (39-75) European Championship Qualifier Pool B, Tournament 2
15.05 Tbilisi (Georgia) Ukraine 3-0 Portugal (75-40) European Championship Qualifier Pool B, Tournament 2
15.05 Graz Austria 0-3 Greece (51-75) European Championship Qualifier Pool C, Tournament 2
15.05 Nitra (Slovakia) Montenegro 3-1 Kosovo (89-79) European Championship Qualifier Pool D, Tournament 2
15.05 Budapest (Hungary) France 3-0 Israel (75-45) European Championship Qualifier Pool E, Tournament 2
15.05 Budapest Hungary 3-0 Denmark (75-39) European Championship Qualifier Pool E, Tournament 2
15.05 Zenica Bosnia & Herzegovina 3-0 Latvia (75-46) European Championship Qualifier Pool F, Tournament 2
15.05 Zenica (Bosnia & Herzegovina) Czechia 3-0 Slovenia (75-55) European Championship Qualifier Pool F, Tournament 2
14.05 Minsk (Belarus) Switzerland 3-1 Estonia (98-79) European Championship Qualifier Pool A
14.05 Tbilisi Georgia 0-3 Portugal (50-75) European Championship Qualifier Pool B, Tournament 2
14.05 Tbilisi (Georgia) Sweden 3-2 Ukraine (98-102) European Championship Qualifier Pool B, Tournament 2
14.05 Graz (Austria) Greece 3-0 Spain (75-55) European Championship Qualifier Pool C, Tournament 2
14.05 Nitra (Slovakia) Finland 3-1 Montenegro (97-85) European Championship Qualifier Pool D, Tournament 2
14.05 Nitra Slovakia 3-0 Kosovo (75-51) European Championship Qualifier Pool D, Tournament 2
14.05 Budapest (Hungary) France 3-0 Denmark (75-61) European Championship Qualifier Pool E, Tournament 2
14.05 Budapest Hungary 3-0 Israel (75-51) European Championship Qualifier Pool E, Tournament 2
14.05 Zenica Bosnia & Herzegovina 1-3 Czechia (70-94) European Championship Qualifier Pool F, Tournament 2
14.05 Zenica (Bosnia & Herzegovina) Slovenia 3-1 Latvia (98-82) European Championship Qualifier Pool F, Tournament 2
13.05 Minsk Belarus 3-0 Estonia (79-65) European Championship Qualifier Pool A
13.05 Graz Austria 0-3 Spain (60-75) European Championship Qualifier Pool C, Tournament 2
13.05 Nitra (Slovakia) Finland 3-0 Kosovo (75-39) European Championship Qualifier Pool D, Tournament 2
13.05 Nitra Slovakia 3-0 Montenegro (75-47) European Championship Qualifier Pool D, Tournament 2
12.05 Minsk Belarus 3-1 Switzerland (93-83) European Championship Qualifier Pool A
11.05 Minsk (Belarus) Switzerland 3-2 Estonia (107-98) European Championship Qualifier Pool A
10.05 Minsk Belarus 3-0 Estonia (75-61) European Championship Qualifier Pool A
09.05 Matosinhos Portugal 1-3 Sweden (77-94) European Championship Qualifier Pool B, Tournament 1
09.05 Larissa Greece 3-0 Austria (75-40) European Championship Qualifier Pool C, Tournament 1
09.05 Larissa (Greece) Spain 3-0 Norway (75-45) European Championship Qualifier Pool C, Tournament 1
09.05 Podgorica (Montenegro) Finland 3-0 Kosovo (75-40) European Championship Qualifier Pool D, Tournament 1
09.05 Podgorica Montenegro 0-3 Slovakia (62-75) European Championship Qualifier Pool D, Tournament 1
09.05 Belfort France 3-0 Israel (75-49) European Championship Qualifier Pool E, Tournament 1
09.05 Belfort (France) Hungary 3-0 Denmark (75-51) European Championship Qualifier Pool E, Tournament 1
08.05 Matosinhos (Portugal) Sweden 3-0 Ukraine (77-62) European Championship Qualifier Pool B, Tournament 1
08.05 Larissa (Greece) Austria 3-0 Norway (75-48) European Championship Qualifier Pool C, Tournament 1
08.05 Larissa Greece 3-0 Spain (75-60) European Championship Qualifier Pool C, Tournament 1
08.05 Podgorica Montenegro 2-3 Finland (104-111) European Championship Qualifier Pool D, Tournament 1
08.05 Podgorica (Montenegro) Slovakia 3-0 Kosovo (75-48) European Championship Qualifier Pool D, Tournament 1
08.05 Belfort France 2-3 Hungary (109-99) European Championship Qualifier Pool E, Tournament 1
08.05 Belfort (France) Israel 3-0 Denmark (75-51) European Championship Qualifier Pool E, Tournament 1
08.05 Daugavpils (Latvia) Czechia 3-1 Slovenia (96-82) European Championship Qualifier Pool F, Tournament 1
08.05 Daugavpils Latvia 0-3 Bosnia & Herzegovina (46-75) European Championship Qualifier Pool F, Tournament 1
07.05 Matosinhos Portugal 1-3 Ukraine (88-95) European Championship Qualifier Pool B, Tournament 1
07.05 Larissa Greece 3-0 Norway (75-47) European Championship Qualifier Pool C, Tournament 1
07.05 Larissa (Greece) Spain 3-1 Austria (101-92) European Championship Qualifier Pool C, Tournament 1
07.05 Podgorica Montenegro 3-0 Kosovo (76-59) European Championship Qualifier Pool D, Tournament 1
07.05 Podgorica (Montenegro) Slovakia 3-1 Finland (98-82) European Championship Qualifier Pool D, Tournament 1
07.05 Belfort France 3-0 Denmark (75-49) European Championship Qualifier Pool E, Tournament 1
07.05 Belfort (France) Hungary 3-0 Israel (75-44) European Championship Qualifier Pool E, Tournament 1
07.05 Daugavpils (Latvia) Czechia 3-0 Bosnia & Herzegovina (75-58) European Championship Qualifier Pool F, Tournament 1
07.05 Daugavpils Latvia 0-3 Slovenia (56-79) European Championship Qualifier Pool F, Tournament 1
06.05 Daugavpils (Latvia) Bosnia & Herzegovina 3-0 Slovenia (76-67) European Championship Qualifier Pool F, Tournament 1
06.05 Daugavpils Latvia 0-3 Czechia (45-75) European Championship Qualifier Pool F, Tournament 1