LAST UPDATE: Saturday, 06 February 2021, 20:44:44

FOOTBALLFIFA FUTSALAMF FUTSALBEACH SOCCERJORKYBALL
AUSTRALIAN FOOTBALLAMERICAN FOOTBALLFLAG FOOTBALLBEACH FLAG FOOTBALLRUGBY UNION
RUGBY SEVENSBEACH RUGBYSNOW RUGBYRUGBY XRUGBY LEAGUE
RUGBY LEAGUE NINESTOUCHICE HOCKEYBANDYFIELD HOCKEY
INDOOR HOCKEYFLOORBALLROLLER HOCKEYINLINE HOCKEYIIHF INLINE HOCKEY
SKATER HOCKEYBALL HOCKEYWBHF BALL HOCKEYSHINTYLACROSSE
BOX LACROSSEINTERCROSSERINGETTEWATER POLOBEACH WATER POLO
CANOE POLOCYCLEBALLCYCLE POLOCRICKETINDOOR CRICKET
BASEBALLBASEBALL5FASTPITCH SOFTBALLSLOWPITCH SOFTBALLPESÄPALLO
BASKETBALL3X3 BASKETBALLNETBALLFAST5 NETBALLINDOOR NETBALL
KORFBALLBEACH KORFBALLROLLBALLVOLLEYBALLFISTBALL
HANDBALLBEACH HANDBALLTCHOUKBALLBEACH TCHOUKBALLQUIDDITCH
ULTIMATEBEACH ULTIMATEGUTSCURLINGICE STOCK
SEPAK TAKRAWBEACH SEPAK TAKRAWFUTNETUNDERWATER HOCKEYUNDERWATER RUGBY
UNDERWATER ICE HOCKEYKABADDIINDOOR KABADDIBEACH KABADDIROLLER DERBY
PÉTANQUEPOLOPOLOCROSSEHORSEBALLSNOW POLO

WOMEN'S BASKETBALL - 2021 RESULTS

Results  MenWomen
Fixtures  MenWomen
Rankings  MenWomen

Men's Archive  20202019201820172016201520142013201220112010
Women's Archive  20202019201820172016201520142013201220112010

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
06.02 Ljubljana (Slovenia) Bulgaria 55-73 Greece Eurobasket Qualifier Group A
06.02 Ljubljana Slovenia 96-59 Iceland Eurobasket Qualifier Group A
06.02 Podgorica Montenegro 78-52 Israel Eurobasket Qualifier Group B
06.02 Orenburg (Russia) Estonia 52-78 Bosnia & Herzegovina Eurobasket Qualifier Group C
06.02 Orenburg Russia 103-47 Switzerland Eurobasket Qualifier Group C
06.02 İstanbul (Turkey) Denmark 63-84 Czechia Eurobasket Qualifier Group D
06.02 İstanbul (Turkey) Italy 81-66 Romania Eurobasket Qualifier Group D
06.02 İstanbul (Turkey) Serbia 96-61 Lithuania Eurobasket Qualifier Group E
06.02 Rīga (Latvia) Poland 49-80 Belarus Eurobasket Qualifier Group F
06.02 Matosinhos (Portugal) Finland 75-91 Ukraine Eurobasket Qualifier Group G
06.02 Matosinhos Portugal 66-69 Belgium Eurobasket Qualifier Group G
06.02 Piešťany Slovakia 61-50 Netherlands Eurobasket Qualifier Group H
06.02 Rīga Latvia 78-57 Germany Eurobasket Qualifier Group I
04.02 Ljubljana (Slovenia) Iceland 58-95 Greece Eurobasket Qualifier Group A
04.02 Ljubljana Slovenia 71-66 Bulgaria Eurobasket Qualifier Group A
04.02 Podgorica Montenegro 69-67 Sweden Eurobasket Qualifier Group B
04.02 Orenburg Russia 79-35 Estonia Eurobasket Qualifier Group C
04.02 Orenburg (Russia) Switzerland 62-67 Bosnia & Herzegovina Eurobasket Qualifier Group C
04.02 İstanbul (Turkey) Italy 101-55 Denmark Eurobasket Qualifier Group D
04.02 İstanbul (Turkey) Romania 52-100 Czechia Eurobasket Qualifier Group D
04.02 İstanbul Turkey 67-55 Lithuania Eurobasket Qualifier Group E
04.02 Rīga (Latvia) Belarus 67-57 Great Britain Eurobasket Qualifier Group F
04.02 Matosinhos (Portugal) Belgium 82-47 Finland Eurobasket Qualifier Group G
04.02 Matosinhos Portugal 58-87 Ukraine Eurobasket Qualifier Group G
04.02 Piešťany Slovakia 57-65 Hungary Eurobasket Qualifier Group H
04.02 Rīga (Latvia) Germany 66-80 Croatia Eurobasket Qualifier Group I
03.02 Rīga (Latvia) Poland 68-56 Belarus Eurobasket Qualifier Group F