LAST UPDATE: Saturday, 06 March 2021, 12:37:51

FOOTBALLFIFA FUTSALAMF FUTSALBEACH SOCCERJORKYBALL
AUSTRALIAN FOOTBALLAMERICAN FOOTBALLFLAG FOOTBALLBEACH FLAG FOOTBALLRUGBY UNION
RUGBY SEVENSBEACH RUGBYSNOW RUGBYRUGBY XRUGBY LEAGUE
RUGBY LEAGUE NINESTOUCHICE HOCKEYBANDYFIELD HOCKEY
INDOOR HOCKEYFLOORBALLROLLER HOCKEYINLINE HOCKEYIIHF INLINE HOCKEY
SKATER HOCKEYBALL HOCKEYWBHF BALL HOCKEYSHINTYLACROSSE
BOX LACROSSEINTERCROSSERINGETTEWATER POLOBEACH WATER POLO
CANOE POLOCYCLEBALLCYCLE POLOCRICKETINDOOR CRICKET
BASEBALLBASEBALL5FASTPITCH SOFTBALLSLOWPITCH SOFTBALLPESÄPALLO
BASKETBALL3X3 BASKETBALLNETBALLFAST5 NETBALLINDOOR NETBALL
KORFBALLBEACH KORFBALLROLLBALLVOLLEYBALLFISTBALL
HANDBALLBEACH HANDBALLTCHOUKBALLBEACH TCHOUKBALLQUIDDITCH
ULTIMATEBEACH ULTIMATEGUTSCURLINGICE STOCK
SEPAK TAKRAWBEACH SEPAK TAKRAWFUTNETUNDERWATER HOCKEYUNDERWATER RUGBY
UNDERWATER ICE HOCKEYKABADDIINDOOR KABADDIBEACH KABADDIROLLER DERBY
PÉTANQUEPOLOPOLOCROSSEHORSEBALLSNOW POLO

MEN'S WATER POLO - 2021 RESULTS

Results  MenWomen
Fixtures  MenWomen
Rankings  MenWomen

Men's Archive  20202019201820172016201520142013201220112010
Women's Archive  20202019201820172016201520142013201220112010

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
21.02 Rotterdam (Netherlands) Georgia 18-10 Canada Olympic Games Qualifier World Tournament, 7th Place Match
21.02 Rotterdam Netherlands 10-9 France Olympic Games Qualifier World Tournament, 5th Place Match
21.02 Rotterdam (Netherlands) Croatia 11-11 Russia
14-13 pens
Olympic Games Qualifier World Tournament, 3rd Place Match
21.02 Rotterdam (Netherlands) Montenegro 10-9 Greece Olympic Games Qualifier World Tournament, Final
20.02 Rotterdam (Netherlands) France 11-9 Canada Olympic Games Qualifier World Tournament, 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
20.02 Rotterdam Netherlands 14-11 Georgia Olympic Games Qualifier World Tournament, 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
20.02 Rotterdam (Netherlands) Croatia 10-10 Montenegro
2-4 pens
Olympic Games Qualifier World Tournament, Semi-Final
20.02 Rotterdam (Netherlands) Greece 13-10 Russia Olympic Games Qualifier World Tournament, Semi-Final
19.02 Rotterdam (Netherlands) Croatia 15-6 Georgia Olympic Games Qualifier World Tournament, Quarter-Final
19.02 Rotterdam (Netherlands) France 13-13 Greece
1-4 pens
Olympic Games Qualifier World Tournament, Quarter-Final
19.02 Rotterdam Netherlands 7-13 Montenegro Olympic Games Qualifier World Tournament, Quarter-Final
19.02 Rotterdam (Netherlands) Russia 17-9 Canada Olympic Games Qualifier World Tournament, Quarter-Final
18.02 Rotterdam (Netherlands) Greece 19-6 Canada Olympic Games Qualifier World Tournament, Group A
18.02 Rotterdam (Netherlands) Montenegro 11-9 Georgia Olympic Games Qualifier World Tournament, Group A
18.02 Rotterdam (Netherlands) Croatia 22-8 Germany Olympic Games Qualifier World Tournament, Group B
18.02 Rotterdam (Netherlands) France 16-7 Romania Olympic Games Qualifier World Tournament, Group B
18.02 Rotterdam Netherlands 10-11 Russia Olympic Games Qualifier World Tournament, Group B
17.02 Rotterdam (Netherlands) Georgia 12-8 Brazil Olympic Games Qualifier World Tournament, Group A
17.02 Rotterdam (Netherlands) Montenegro 8-4 Greece Olympic Games Qualifier World Tournament, Group A
17.02 Rotterdam Netherlands 11-11 France Olympic Games Qualifier World Tournament, Group B
17.02 Rotterdam (Netherlands) Romania 12-7 Germany Olympic Games Qualifier World Tournament, Group B
17.02 Rotterdam (Netherlands) Russia 14-13 Croatia Olympic Games Qualifier World Tournament, Group B
16.02 Rotterdam (Netherlands) Georgia 14-11 Canada Olympic Games Qualifier World Tournament, Group A
16.02 Rotterdam (Netherlands) Montenegro 15-5 Brazil Olympic Games Qualifier World Tournament, Group A
16.02 Rotterdam (Netherlands) Croatia 13-10 France Olympic Games Qualifier World Tournament, Group B
16.02 Rotterdam Netherlands 9-8 Romania Olympic Games Qualifier World Tournament, Group B
16.02 Rotterdam (Netherlands) Russia 17-5 Germany Olympic Games Qualifier World Tournament, Group B
15.02 Rotterdam (Netherlands) Greece 15-8 Brazil Olympic Games Qualifier World Tournament, Group A
15.02 Rotterdam (Netherlands) Montenegro 21-7 Canada Olympic Games Qualifier World Tournament, Group A
15.02 Rotterdam Netherlands 8-25 Croatia Olympic Games Qualifier World Tournament, Group B
15.02 Rotterdam (Netherlands) France 13-12 Germany Olympic Games Qualifier World Tournament, Group B
15.02 Rotterdam (Netherlands) Romania 9-9 Russia Olympic Games Qualifier World Tournament, Group B
14.02 Rotterdam (Netherlands) Greece 11-10 Georgia Olympic Games Qualifier World Tournament, Group A
14.02 Rotterdam (Netherlands) Canada 11-7 Brazil Olympic Games Qualifier World Tournament, Group A
14.02 Rotterdam (Netherlands) Croatia 16-6 Romania Olympic Games Qualifier World Tournament, Group B
14.02 Rotterdam Netherlands 11-9 Germany Olympic Games Qualifier World Tournament, Group B
14.02 Rotterdam (Netherlands) Russia 13-12 France Olympic Games Qualifier World Tournament, Group B
10.01 Debrecen (Hungary) Croatia 17-5 France World League Qualifier Europe, 7th Place Match
10.01 Debrecen Hungary 7-9 Serbia World League Qualifier Europe, 5th Place Match
10.01 Debrecen (Hungary) Italy 9-8 Spain World League Qualifier Europe, 3rd Place Match
10.01 Debrecen (Hungary) Greece 12-7 Montenegro World League Qualifier Europe, Final
09.01 Debrecen Hungary 13-11 Croatia World League Qualifier Europe, 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
09.01 Debrecen (Hungary) Serbia 10-6 France World League Qualifier Europe, 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
09.01 Debrecen (Hungary) Greece 12-11 Spain World League Qualifier Europe, Semi-Final
09.01 Debrecen (Hungary) Montenegro 14-10 Italy World League Qualifier Europe, Semi-Final
08.01 Debrecen (Hungary) Greece 12-3 France World League Qualifier Europe, Quarter-Final
08.01 Debrecen Hungary 8-9 Italy World League Qualifier Europe, Quarter-Final
08.01 Debrecen (Hungary) Montenegro 10-10 Croatia
5-4 pens
World League Qualifier Europe, Quarter-Final