LAST UPDATE: Saturday, 07 November 2020, 14:39:20

FOOTBALLFIFA FUTSALAMF FUTSALBEACH SOCCERJORKYBALL
AUSTRALIAN FOOTBALLAMERICAN FOOTBALLFLAG FOOTBALLBEACH FLAG FOOTBALLRUGBY UNION
RUGBY SEVENSBEACH RUGBYSNOW RUGBYRUGBY XRUGBY LEAGUE
RUGBY LEAGUE NINESTOUCHICE HOCKEYBANDYFIELD HOCKEY
INDOOR HOCKEYFLOORBALLROLLER HOCKEYINLINE HOCKEYIIHF INLINE HOCKEY
SKATER HOCKEYBALL HOCKEYWBHF BALL HOCKEYSHINTYLACROSSE
BOX LACROSSEINTERCROSSERINGETTEWATER POLOBEACH WATER POLO
CANOE POLOCYCLEBALLCYCLE POLOCRICKETINDOOR CRICKET
BASEBALLBASEBALL5FASTPITCH SOFTBALLSLOWPITCH SOFTBALLPESÄPALLO
BASKETBALL3X3 BASKETBALLNETBALLFAST5 NETBALLINDOOR NETBALL
KORFBALLBEACH KORFBALLROLLBALLVOLLEYBALLFISTBALL
HANDBALLBEACH HANDBALLTCHOUKBALLBEACH TCHOUKBALLQUIDDITCH
ULTIMATEBEACH ULTIMATEGUTSCURLINGICE STOCK
SEPAK TAKRAWBEACH SEPAK TAKRAWFUTNETUNDERWATER HOCKEYUNDERWATER RUGBY
UNDERWATER ICE HOCKEYKABADDIINDOOR KABADDIBEACH KABADDIROLLER DERBY
PÉTANQUEPOLOPOLOCROSSEHORSEBALLSNOW POLO

WOMEN'S VOLLEYBALL - FIXTURES

Results  MenWomen
Fixtures  MenWomen
Rankings  MenWomen

Men's Archive  2019201820172016201520142013201220112010
Women's Archive  2019201820172016201520142013201220112010

DATE VENUEMATCHCOMPETITIONSTAGE

2021

11.05 Cuiabá Brazil - Canada Nations League Pool 1
11.05 Cuiabá (Brazil) USA - Dominican Republic Nations League Pool 1
11.05 Apeldoorn Netherlands - Belgium Nations League Pool 2
11.05 Apeldoorn (Netherlands) Russia - Germany Nations League Pool 2
11.05 TBD Italy - Poland Nations League Pool 3
11.05 TBD (Italy) Serbia - Turkey Nations League Pool 3
11.05 Ningbo China - South Korea Nations League Pool 4
11.05 Ningbo (China) Japan - Thailand Nations League Pool 4
12.05 Cuiabá Brazil - Dominican Republic Nations League Pool 1
12.05 Cuiabá (Brazil) USA - Canada Nations League Pool 1
12.05 Apeldoorn Netherlands - Germany Nations League Pool 2
12.05 Apeldoorn (Netherlands) Russia - Belgium Nations League Pool 2
12.05 TBD Italy - Turkey Nations League Pool 3
12.05 TBD (Italy) Serbia - Poland Nations League Pool 3
12.05 Ningbo China - Japan Nations League Pool 4
12.05 Ningbo (China) South Korea - Thailand Nations League Pool 4
13.05 Cuiabá Brazil - USA Nations League Pool 1
13.05 Cuiabá (Brazil) Canada - Dominican Republic Nations League Pool 1
13.05 Apeldoorn (Netherlands) Germany - Belgium Nations League Pool 2
13.05 Apeldoorn Netherlands - Russia Nations League Pool 2
13.05 TBD Italy - Serbia Nations League Pool 3
13.05 TBD (Italy) Poland - Turkey Nations League Pool 3
13.05 Ningbo China - Thailand Nations League Pool 4
13.05 Ningbo (China) Japan - South Korea Nations League Pool 4
18.05 Brussels Belgium - Dominican Republic Nations League Pool 5
18.05 Brussels (Belgium) Poland - South Korea Nations League Pool 5
18.05 Tianjin China - Germany Nations League Pool 6
18.05 Tianjin (China) Turkey - Canada Nations League Pool 6
18.05 Brasília Brazil - Japan Nations League Pool 7
18.05 Brasília (Brazil) Russia - Italy Nations League Pool 7
18.05 Niš (Serbia) Netherlands - Thailand Nations League Pool 8
18.05 Niš Serbia - USA Nations League Pool 8
19.05 Brussels Belgium - Poland Nations League Pool 5
19.05 Brussels (Belgium) South Korea - Dominican Republic Nations League Pool 5
19.05 Tianjin China - Canada Nations League Pool 6
19.05 Tianjin (China) Germany - Turkey Nations League Pool 6
19.05 Brasília Brazil - Russia Nations League Pool 7
19.05 Brasília (Brazil) Italy - Japan Nations League Pool 7
19.05 Niš Serbia - Thailand Nations League Pool 8
19.05 Niš (Serbia) USA - Netherlands Nations League Pool 8
20.05 Brussels Belgium - South Korea Nations League Pool 5
20.05 Brussels (Belgium) Poland - Dominican Republic Nations League Pool 5
20.05 Tianjin China - Turkey Nations League Pool 6
20.05 Tianjin (China) Germany - Canada Nations League Pool 6
20.05 Brasília Brazil - Italy Nations League Pool 7
20.05 Brasília (Brazil) Russia - Japan Nations League Pool 7
20.05 Niš Serbia - Netherlands Nations League Pool 8
20.05 Niš (Serbia) USA - Thailand Nations League Pool 8
25.05 Ottawa Canada - Poland Nations League Pool 9
25.05 Ottawa (Canada) Japan - Netherlands Nations League Pool 9
25.05 Ankara (Turkey) Russia - Dominican Republic Nations League Pool 10
25.05 Ankara Turkey - Thailand Nations League Pool 10
25.05 Macau (Macau) Brazil - Serbia Nations League Pool 11
25.05 Macau (Macau) China - Belgium Nations League Pool 11
25.05 Rostock Germany - USA Nations League Pool 12
25.05 Rostock (Germany) Italy - South Korea Nations League Pool 12
26.05 Ottawa Canada - Japan Nations League Pool 9
26.05 Ottawa (Canada) Netherlands - Poland Nations League Pool 9
26.05 Ankara (Turkey) Russia - Thailand Nations League Pool 10
26.05 Ankara Turkey - Dominican Republic Nations League Pool 10
26.05 Macau (Macau) Brazil - Belgium Nations League Pool 11
26.05 Macau (Macau) China - Serbia Nations League Pool 11
26.05 Rostock Germany - Italy Nations League Pool 12
26.05 Rostock (Germany) USA - South Korea Nations League Pool 12
27.05 Ottawa Canada - Netherlands Nations League Pool 9
27.05 Ottawa (Canada) Japan - Poland Nations League Pool 9
27.05 Ankara (Turkey) Dominican Republic - Thailand Nations League Pool 10
27.05 Ankara Turkey - Russia Nations League Pool 10
27.05 Macau (Macau) China - Brazil Nations League Pool 11
27.05 Macau (Macau) Serbia - Belgium Nations League Pool 11
27.05 Rostock Germany - South Korea Nations League Pool 12
27.05 Rostock (Germany) USA - Italy Nations League Pool 12
01.06 Wichita (USA) Japan - Turkey Nations League Pool 13
01.06 Wichita USA - Belgium Nations League Pool 13
01.06 Ufa Russia - South Korea Nations League Pool 14
01.06 Ufa (Russia) Serbia - Canada Nations League Pool 14
01.06 TBD (Poland) Germany - Thailand Nations League Pool 15
01.06 TBD Poland - Brazil Nations League Pool 15
01.06 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) China - Netherlands Nations League Pool 16
01.06 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Italy - Dominican Republic Nations League Pool 16
02.06 Wichita (USA) Belgium - Turkey Nations League Pool 13
02.06 Wichita USA - Japan Nations League Pool 13
02.06 Ufa Russia - Canada Nations League Pool 14
02.06 Ufa (Russia) Serbia - South Korea Nations League Pool 14
02.06 TBD (Poland) Brazil - Germany Nations League Pool 15
02.06 TBD Poland - Thailand Nations League Pool 15
02.06 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) China - Dominican Republic Nations League Pool 16
02.06 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Italy - Netherlands Nations League Pool 16
03.06 Wichita (USA) Japan - Belgium Nations League Pool 13
03.06 Wichita USA - Turkey Nations League Pool 13
03.06 Ufa (Russia) Canada - South Korea Nations League Pool 14
03.06 Ufa Russia - Serbia Nations League Pool 14
03.06 TBD (Poland) Brazil - Thailand Nations League Pool 15
03.06 TBD Poland - Germany Nations League Pool 15
03.06 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) China - Italy Nations League Pool 16
03.06 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Netherlands - Dominican Republic Nations League Pool 16
08.06 Phuket (Thailand) Italy - Canada Nations League Pool 17
08.06 Phuket Thailand - Belgium Nations League Pool 17
08.06 Seoul (South Korea) Netherlands - Turkey Nations League Pool 18
08.06 Seoul South Korea - Brazil Nations League Pool 18
08.06 Jiangmen China - Russia Nations League Pool 19
08.06 Jiangmen (China) USA - Poland Nations League Pool 19
08.06 Toyama (Japan) Germany - Serbia Nations League Pool 20
08.06 Toyama Japan - Dominican Republic Nations League Pool 20
09.06 Phuket (Thailand) Italy - Belgium Nations League Pool 17
09.06 Phuket Thailand - Canada Nations League Pool 17
09.06 Seoul (South Korea) Brazil - Netherlands Nations League Pool 18
09.06 Seoul South Korea - Turkey Nations League Pool 18
09.06 Jiangmen China - Poland Nations League Pool 19
09.06 Jiangmen (China) USA - Russia Nations League Pool 19
09.06 Toyama Japan - Germany Nations League Pool 20
09.06 Toyama (Japan) Serbia - Dominican Republic Nations League Pool 20
10.06 Phuket (Thailand) Belgium - Canada Nations League Pool 17
10.06 Phuket Thailand - Italy Nations League Pool 17
10.06 Seoul (South Korea) Brazil - Turkey Nations League Pool 18
10.06 Seoul South Korea - Netherlands Nations League Pool 18
10.06 Jiangmen China - USA Nations League Pool 19
10.06 Jiangmen (China) Russia - Poland Nations League Pool 19
10.06 Toyama (Japan) Germany - Dominican Republic Nations League Pool 20
10.06 Toyama Japan - Serbia Nations League Pool 20
23.06-
27.06
TBD (China) Teams to be decided Nations League Final Round
??.??-
??.??
Tokyo (Japan) Argentina, Brazil, China, Dominican Republic, Italy, Japan,
Kenya, Russia, Serbia, South Korea, Turkey, USA
Olympic Games