Scot Scores     Archive (80 sports, 2010-2020)      BUY ME A COFFEE

MEN
FOOTBALLFUTSALBEACH SOCCERRUGBY UNIONRUGBY SEVENSCRICKETICE HOCKEYFIELD HOCKEYBASKETBALLVOLLEYBALLHANDBALLWATER POLO

WOMEN
FOOTBALLFUTSALBEACH SOCCERRUGBY UNIONRUGBY SEVENSCRICKETICE HOCKEYFIELD HOCKEYBASKETBALLVOLLEYBALLHANDBALLWATER POLO

MEN'S RUGBY SEVENS - 2021 RESULTS

RESULTSFIXTURESRANKINGSArchive20202019201820172016201520142013201220112010

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
19.09 Vancouver (Canada) Ireland 12-7 Hong Kong
After extra time
World Series Quarter-Final
19.09 Vancouver (Canada) Kenya 19-14 USA World Series Quarter-Final
19.09 Vancouver Canada 5-31 Great Britain World Series Quarter-Final
19.09 Vancouver (Canada) South Africa 54-5 Spain World Series Quarter-Final
19.09 Vancouver (Canada) Jamaica 10-5 Chile
After extra time
World Series 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
19.09 Vancouver (Canada) Germany 41-0 Mexico World Series 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
19.09 Vancouver (Canada) USA 24-10 Hong Kong World Series 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
19.09 Vancouver Canada 33-19 Spain World Series 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
19.09 Vancouver (Canada) Kenya 38-5 Ireland World Series Semi-Final
19.09 Vancouver (Canada) South Africa 26-12 Great Britain World Series Semi-Final
19.09 Vancouver (Canada) Chile 34-0 Mexico World Series 11th Place Match
19.09 Vancouver (Canada) Germany 66-0 Jamaica World Series 9th Place Match
19.09 Vancouver (Canada) Hong Kong 19-7 Spain World Series 7th Place Match
19.09 Vancouver Canada 7-26 USA World Series 5th Place Match
19.09 Vancouver (Canada) Great Britain 24-14 Ireland World Series 3rd Place Match
19.09 Vancouver (Canada) South Africa 38-5 Kenya World Series Final
18.09 Vancouver (Canada) Ireland 17-14 Hong Kong World Series Pool B
18.09 Vancouver (Canada) Great Britain 24-5 Jamaica World Series Pool B
18.09 Vancouver (Canada) Kenya 17-5 Spain World Series Pool A
18.09 Vancouver (Canada) South Africa 53-0 Mexico World Series Pool A
18.09 Vancouver Canada 24-5 Germany World Series Pool C
18.09 Vancouver (Canada) USA 33-5 Chile World Series Pool C
18.09 Vancouver (Canada) Ireland 50-0 Jamaica World Series Pool B
18.09 Vancouver (Canada) Great Britain 31-5 Hong Kong World Series Pool B
18.09 Vancouver (Canada) Kenya 45-7 Mexico World Series Pool A
18.09 Vancouver (Canada) South Africa 34-7 Spain World Series Pool A
18.09 Vancouver Canada 19-14 Chile World Series Pool C
18.09 Vancouver (Canada) USA 26-7 Germany World Series Pool C
18.09 Vancouver (Canada) Hong Kong 62-0 Jamaica World Series Pool B
18.09 Vancouver (Canada) Great Britain 7-7 Ireland World Series Pool B
18.09 Vancouver (Canada) Spain 59-0 Mexico World Series Pool A
18.09 Vancouver (Canada) South Africa 33-14 Kenya World Series Pool A
18.09 Vancouver (Canada) Germany 36-12 Chile World Series Pool C
18.09 Vancouver Canada 19-29 USA World Series Pool C
28.07 Tokyo Japan 31-19 South Korea Olympic Games 11th Place Match
28.07 Tokyo (Japan) Kenya 22-0 Ireland Olympic Games 9th Place Match
28.07 Tokyo (Japan) USA 21-14 Canada Olympic Games 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
28.07 Tokyo (Japan) South Africa 22-19 Australia Olympic Games 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
28.07 Tokyo (Japan) New Zealand 29-7 Great Britain Olympic Games Semi-Final
28.07 Tokyo (Japan) Fiji 26-14 Argentina Olympic Games Semi-Final
28.07 Tokyo (Japan) Australia 26-7 Canada Olympic Games 7th Place Match
28.07 Tokyo (Japan) South Africa 28-7 USA Olympic Games 5th Place Match
28.07 Tokyo (Japan) Argentina 17-12 Great Britain Olympic Games 3rd Place Match
28.07 Tokyo (Japan) Fiji 27-12 New Zealand Olympic Games Final
27.07 Tokyo Japan 12-36 Canada Olympic Games Pool B
27.07 Tokyo (Japan) Fiji 33-7 Great Britain Olympic Games Pool B
27.07 Tokyo (Japan) Argentina 56-0 South Korea Olympic Games Pool A
27.07 Tokyo (Japan) New Zealand 14-12 Australia Olympic Games Pool A
27.07 Tokyo (Japan) Ireland 12-7 Kenya Olympic Games Pool C
27.07 Tokyo (Japan) South Africa 17-12 USA Olympic Games Pool C
27.07 Tokyo (Japan) Ireland 31-0 South Korea Olympic Games 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
27.07 Tokyo Japan 7-21 Kenya Olympic Games 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
27.07 Tokyo (Japan) New Zealand 21-10 Canada Olympic Games Quarter-Final
27.07 Tokyo (Japan) Great Britain 26-21 USA Olympic Games Quarter-Final
27.07 Tokyo (Japan) Argentina 19-14 South Africa Olympic Games Quarter-Final
27.07 Tokyo (Japan) Fiji 19-0 Australia Olympic Games Quarter-Final
26.07 Tokyo Japan 19-24 Fiji Olympic Games Pool B
26.07 Tokyo (Japan) Great Britain 24-0 Canada Olympic Games Pool B
26.07 Tokyo (Japan) New Zealand 50-5 South Korea Olympic Games Pool A
26.07 Tokyo (Japan) Argentina 29-19 Australia Olympic Games Pool A
26.07 Tokyo (Japan) South Africa 33-14 Ireland Olympic Games Pool C
26.07 Tokyo (Japan) USA 19-14 Kenya Olympic Games Pool C
26.07 Tokyo Japan 0-34 Great Britain Olympic Games Pool B
26.07 Tokyo (Japan) Fiji 28-14 Canada Olympic Games Pool B
26.07 Tokyo (Japan) New Zealand 35-14 Argentina Olympic Games Pool A
26.07 Tokyo (Japan) Australia 42-5 South Korea Olympic Games Pool A
26.07 Tokyo (Japan) USA 19-17 Ireland Olympic Games Pool C
26.07 Tokyo (Japan) South Africa 14-5 Kenya Olympic Games Pool C
11.07 Budapest (Hungary) Czechia 26-0 Latvia Rugby Europe Trophy Quarter-Final
11.07 Budapest (Hungary) Ukraine 27-7 Denmark Rugby Europe Trophy Quarter-Final
11.07 Budapest (Hungary) Belgium 41-0 Romania Rugby Europe Trophy Quarter-Final
11.07 Budapest (Hungary) Sweden 17-12 Israel Rugby Europe Trophy Quarter-Final
11.07 Budapest (Hungary) Luxembourg 48-0 Turkey Rugby Europe Trophy 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
11.07 Budapest Hungary 24-7 Croatia Rugby Europe Trophy 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
11.07 Budapest (Hungary) Latvia 14-12 Israel Rugby Europe Trophy 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
11.07 Budapest (Hungary) Romania 24-19 Denmark Rugby Europe Trophy 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
11.07 Budapest (Hungary) Czechia 24-0 Sweden Rugby Europe Trophy Semi-Final
11.07 Budapest (Hungary) Belgium 26-12 Ukraine Rugby Europe Trophy Semi-Final
11.07 Budapest (Hungary) Croatia 36-5 Turkey Rugby Europe Trophy 11th Place Match
11.07 Budapest Hungary 28-7 Luxembourg Rugby Europe Trophy 9th Place Match
11.07 Budapest (Hungary) Israel 20-5 Denmark Rugby Europe Trophy 7th Place Match
11.07 Budapest (Hungary) Romania 19-12 Latvia Rugby Europe Trophy 5th Place Match
11.07 Budapest (Hungary) Ukraine 19-10 Sweden Rugby Europe Trophy 3rd Place Match
11.07 Budapest (Hungary) Belgium 22-12 Czechia Rugby Europe Trophy Final
10.07 Budapest (Hungary) Czechia 26-14 Denmark Rugby Europe Trophy Pool A
10.07 Budapest (Hungary) Romania 24-7 Croatia Rugby Europe Trophy Pool A
10.07 Budapest (Hungary) Ukraine 64-5 Turkey Rugby Europe Trophy Pool B
10.07 Budapest (Hungary) Sweden 28-0 Luxembourg Rugby Europe Trophy Pool B
10.07 Budapest (Hungary) Belgium 15-5 Latvia Rugby Europe Trophy Pool C
10.07 Budapest Hungary 26-7 Israel Rugby Europe Trophy Pool C
10.07 Budapest (Hungary) Czechia 26-12 Croatia Rugby Europe Trophy Pool A
10.07 Budapest (Hungary) Romania 21-12 Denmark Rugby Europe Trophy Pool A
10.07 Budapest (Hungary) Ukraine 29-0 Luxembourg Rugby Europe Trophy Pool B
10.07 Budapest (Hungary) Sweden 15-5 Turkey Rugby Europe Trophy Pool B
10.07 Budapest Hungary 5-38 Belgium Rugby Europe Trophy Pool C
10.07 Budapest (Hungary) Israel 43-0 Latvia Rugby Europe Trophy Pool C
10.07 Budapest (Hungary) Czechia 19-15 Romania Rugby Europe Trophy Pool A
10.07 Budapest (Hungary) Denmark 22-12 Croatia Rugby Europe Trophy Pool A
10.07 Budapest (Hungary) Ukraine 28-5 Sweden Rugby Europe Trophy Pool B
10.07 Budapest (Hungary) Luxembourg 29-5 Turkey Rugby Europe Trophy Pool B
10.07 Budapest (Hungary) Belgium 19-10 Israel Rugby Europe Trophy Pool C
10.07 Budapest Hungary 12-40 Latvia Rugby Europe Trophy Pool C
27.06 Moscow (Russia) Lithuania 28-22 Portugal Rugby Europe Championship Quarter-Final
27.06 Moscow (Russia) Germany 42-5 Poland Rugby Europe Championship Quarter-Final
27.06 Moscow (Russia) Spain 36-7 Italy Rugby Europe Championship Quarter-Final
27.06 Moscow Russia 10-5 Georgia Rugby Europe Championship Quarter-Final
27.06 Moscow (Russia) Italy 43-0 Poland Rugby Europe Championship 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
27.06 Moscow (Russia) Georgia 24-12 Portugal Rugby Europe Championship 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
27.06 Moscow (Russia) Spain 19-0 Germany Rugby Europe Championship Semi-Final
27.06 Moscow Russia 19-21 Lithuania Rugby Europe Championship Semi-Final
27.06 Moscow (Russia) Portugal 48-0 Poland Rugby Europe Championship 7th Place Match
27.06 Moscow (Russia) Georgia 19-14 Italy
After extra time
Rugby Europe Championship 5th Place Match
27.06 Moscow Russia 12-19 Germany Rugby Europe Championship 3rd Place Match
27.06 Moscow (Russia) Spain 47-5 Lithuania Rugby Europe Championship Final
27.06 Townsville (Australia) Fiji 33-5 Oceania Barbarians Oceania 7s  
27.06 Townsville Australia 5-17 New Zealand Oceania 7s  
27.06 Townsville Australia n/p Oceania Barbarians
Cancelled due to injuries (Oceania Barbarians)
Oceania 7s  
27.06 Townsville (Australia) Fiji 17-7 New Zealand Oceania 7s  
26.06 Moscow (Russia) Spain 33-0 Poland Rugby Europe Championship Pool A
26.06 Moscow (Russia) Portugal 17-14 Georgia Rugby Europe Championship Pool A
26.06 Moscow (Russia) Germany 31-7 Lithuania Rugby Europe Championship Pool B
26.06 Moscow Russia 24-5 Italy Rugby Europe Championship Pool B
26.06 Moscow (Russia) Spain 38-0 Georgia Rugby Europe Championship Pool A
26.06 Moscow (Russia) Portugal 36-0 Poland Rugby Europe Championship Pool A
26.06 Moscow (Russia) Germany 7-7 Italy Rugby Europe Championship Pool B
26.06 Moscow Russia 31-5 Lithuania Rugby Europe Championship Pool B
26.06 Moscow (Russia) Georgia 42-0 Poland Rugby Europe Championship Pool A
26.06 Moscow (Russia) Portugal 21-19 Spain Rugby Europe Championship Pool A
26.06 Moscow (Russia) Italy 42-7 Lithuania Rugby Europe Championship Pool B
26.06 Moscow Russia 12-22 Germany Rugby Europe Championship Pool B
26.06 Townsville Australia 28-12 Oceania Barbarians Oceania 7s  
26.06 Townsville (Australia) Fiji 21-19 New Zealand Oceania 7s  
26.06 Townsville (Australia) Australia 7-19 Fiji Oceania 7s  
26.06 Townsville (Australia) New Zealand 21-17 Oceania Barbarians Oceania 7s  
25.06 Townsville Australia 14-26 Fiji Oceania 7s  
25.06 Townsville (Australia) New Zealand 28-5 Oceania Barbarians Oceania 7s  
25.06 Townsville (Australia) Fiji 32-12 Oceania Barbarians Oceania 7s  
25.06 Townsville Australia 21-24 New Zealand Oceania 7s  
20.06 Fontvieille (Monaco) Zimbabwe 26-17 Tonga Olympic Games Qualifier Final Tournament, Pool A
20.06 Fontvieille (Monaco) Ireland 21-7 Samoa Olympic Games Qualifier Final Tournament, Pool A
20.06 Fontvieille (Monaco) Chile w/o Uganda Olympic Games Qualifier Final Tournament, Pool B
20.06 Fontvieille (Monaco) France 36-5 Hong Kong Olympic Games Qualifier Final Tournament, Pool B
20.06 Fontvieille (Monaco) France 31-0 Samoa Olympic Games Qualifier Final Tournament, Semi-Final
20.06 Fontvieille (Monaco) Ireland 28-5 Hong Kong Olympic Games Qualifier Final Tournament, Semi-Final
20.06 Fontvieille (Monaco) Ireland 28-19 France Olympic Games Qualifier Final Tournament, Final
20.06 Zagreb (Croatia) Israel 12-5 Sweden Rugby Europe Trophy Quarter-Final
20.06 Zagreb (Croatia) Czechia 31-12 Luxembourg Rugby Europe Trophy Quarter-Final
20.06 Zagreb (Croatia) Belgium 36-7 Romania Rugby Europe Trophy Quarter-Final
20.06 Zagreb Croatia 19-28 Ukraine Rugby Europe Trophy Quarter-Final
20.06 Zagreb (Croatia) Latvia 12-7 Turkey Rugby Europe Trophy 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
20.06 Zagreb (Croatia) Hungary 50-5 Bulgaria Rugby Europe Trophy 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
20.06 Zagreb Croatia 5-33 Sweden Rugby Europe Trophy 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
20.06 Zagreb (Croatia) Romania 22-0 Luxembourg Rugby Europe Trophy 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
20.06 Zagreb (Croatia) Ukraine 29-7 Israel Rugby Europe Trophy Semi-Final
20.06 Zagreb (Croatia) Czechia 19-17 Belgium Rugby Europe Trophy Semi-Final
20.06 Zagreb (Croatia) Bulgaria 24-19 Turkey Rugby Europe Trophy 11th Place Match
20.06 Zagreb (Croatia) Hungary 17-7 Latvia Rugby Europe Trophy 9th Place Match
20.06 Zagreb Croatia 10-7 Luxembourg Rugby Europe Trophy 7th Place Match
20.06 Zagreb (Croatia) Sweden 31-14 Romania Rugby Europe Trophy 5th Place Match
20.06 Zagreb (Croatia) Belgium 29-5 Israel Rugby Europe Trophy 3rd Place Match
20.06 Zagreb (Croatia) Czechia 29-12 Ukraine Rugby Europe Trophy Final
19.06 Fontvieille (Monaco) Samoa 69-5 Mexico Olympic Games Qualifier Final Tournament, Pool A
19.06 Fontvieille (Monaco) Ireland 31-10 Zimbabwe Olympic Games Qualifier Final Tournament, Pool A
19.06 Fontvieille (Monaco) France 40-0 Jamaica Olympic Games Qualifier Final Tournament, Pool B
19.06 Fontvieille (Monaco) Hong Kong w/o Uganda Olympic Games Qualifier Final Tournament, Pool B
19.06 Fontvieille (Monaco) Ireland 30-0 Mexico Olympic Games Qualifier Final Tournament, Pool A
19.06 Fontvieille (Monaco) Samoa 47-5 Tonga Olympic Games Qualifier Final Tournament, Pool A
19.06 Fontvieille (Monaco) Hong Kong 31-5 Jamaica Olympic Games Qualifier Final Tournament, Pool B
19.06 Fontvieille (Monaco) France 43-7 Chile Olympic Games Qualifier Final Tournament, Pool B
19.06 Fontvieille (Monaco) Ireland 43-0 Tonga Olympic Games Qualifier Final Tournament, Pool A
19.06 Fontvieille (Monaco) Hong Kong 26-15 Chile Olympic Games Qualifier Final Tournament, Pool B
19.06 Fontvieille (Monaco) Samoa 33-7 Zimbabwe Olympic Games Qualifier Final Tournament, Pool A
19.06 Fontvieille (Monaco) Tonga 21-12 Mexico Olympic Games Qualifier Final Tournament, Pool A
19.06 Fontvieille (Monaco) France w/o Uganda Olympic Games Qualifier Final Tournament, Pool B
19.06 Fontvieille (Monaco) Chile 31-5 Jamaica Olympic Games Qualifier Final Tournament, Pool B
19.06 Zagreb (Croatia) Romania 40-14 Bulgaria Rugby Europe Trophy Pool A
19.06 Zagreb (Croatia) Israel 17-0 Sweden Rugby Europe Trophy Pool A
19.06 Zagreb (Croatia) Ukraine 38-0 Turkey Rugby Europe Trophy Pool B
19.06 Zagreb (Croatia) Luxembourg 14-12 Czechia Rugby Europe Trophy Pool B
19.06 Zagreb (Croatia) Belgium 40-7 Hungary Rugby Europe Trophy Pool C
19.06 Zagreb Croatia 31-7 Latvia Rugby Europe Trophy Pool C
19.06 Zagreb (Croatia) Israel 28-14 Romania Rugby Europe Trophy Pool A
19.06 Zagreb (Croatia) Sweden 38-12 Bulgaria Rugby Europe Trophy Pool A
19.06 Zagreb (Croatia) Ukraine 24-12 Luxembourg Rugby Europe Trophy Pool B
19.06 Zagreb (Croatia) Czechia 52-5 Turkey Rugby Europe Trophy Pool B
19.06 Zagreb (Croatia) Belgium 26-0 Latvia Rugby Europe Trophy Pool C
19.06 Zagreb Croatia 17-5 Hungary Rugby Europe Trophy Pool C
19.06 Zagreb (Croatia) Romania 28-7 Sweden Rugby Europe Trophy Pool A
19.06 Zagreb (Croatia) Israel 61-5 Bulgaria Rugby Europe Trophy Pool A
19.06 Zagreb (Croatia) Czechia 10-5 Ukraine Rugby Europe Trophy Pool B
19.06 Zagreb (Croatia) Luxembourg 34-0 Turkey Rugby Europe Trophy Pool B
19.06 Zagreb Croatia 0-54 Belgium Rugby Europe Trophy Pool C
19.06 Zagreb (Croatia) Latvia 24-0 Hungary Rugby Europe Trophy Pool C
18.06 Fontvieille (Monaco) Zimbabwe 21-0 Mexico Olympic Games Qualifier Final Tournament, Pool A
18.06 Fontvieille (Monaco) Jamaica w/o Uganda Olympic Games Qualifier Final Tournament, Pool B
06.06 Lisbon (Portugal) Germany 17-7 Poland Rugby Europe Championship Quarter-Final
06.06 Lisbon (Portugal) Spain 38-12 Lithuania Rugby Europe Championship Quarter-Final
06.06 Lisbon Portugal 33-7 Italy Rugby Europe Championship Quarter-Final
06.06 Lisbon (Portugal) Russia 12-5 Georgia Rugby Europe Championship Quarter-Final
06.06 Lisbon (Portugal) Italy 21-12 Lithuania Rugby Europe Championship 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
06.06 Lisbon (Portugal) Georgia 12-0 Poland Rugby Europe Championship 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
06.06 Lisbon (Portugal) Germany 7-5 Russia Rugby Europe Championship Semi-Final
06.06 Lisbon Portugal 14-38 Spain Rugby Europe Championship Semi-Final
06.06 Lisbon (Portugal) Lithuania 43-5 Poland Rugby Europe Championship 7th Place Match
06.06 Lisbon (Portugal) Georgia 10-5 Italy Rugby Europe Championship 5th Place Match
06.06 Lisbon Portugal 12-14 Russia Rugby Europe Championship 3rd Place Match
06.06 Lisbon (Portugal) Spain 19-17 Germany Rugby Europe Championship Final
06.06 Belgrade (Serbia) Bulgaria 24-7 Austria Rugby Europe Conference 2nd Phase, Pool D
06.06 Belgrade (Serbia) Moldova 10-5 Andorra Rugby Europe Conference 2nd Phase, Pool E
06.06 Belgrade Serbia 10-22 Monaco Rugby Europe Conference 2nd Phase, Pool F
06.06 Belgrade (Serbia) Montenegro 26-5 San Marino Rugby Europe Conference Pool I (7th-9th Place)
06.06 Belgrade (Serbia) Serbia 17-17 Andorra Rugby Europe Conference Pool H (4th-6th Place)
06.06 Belgrade (Serbia) Bulgaria 17-14 Moldova Rugby Europe Conference Pool G (1st-3rd Place)
06.06 Belgrade (Serbia) San Marino 19-12 Slovenia Rugby Europe Conference Pool I (7th-9th Place)
06.06 Belgrade (Serbia) Serbia 7-28 Austria Rugby Europe Conference Pool H (4th-6th Place)
06.06 Belgrade (Serbia) Monaco 24-21 Moldova Rugby Europe Conference Pool G (1st-3rd Place)
06.06 Belgrade (Serbia) Slovenia 12-10 Montenegro Rugby Europe Conference Pool I (7th-9th Place)
06.06 Belgrade (Serbia) Austria 21-19 Andorra Rugby Europe Conference Pool H (4th-6th Place)
06.06 Belgrade (Serbia) Bulgaria 21-15 Monaco Rugby Europe Conference Pool G (1st-3rd Place)
05.06 Lisbon (Portugal) Germany 26-5 Lithuania Rugby Europe Championship Pool A
05.06 Lisbon Portugal 19-10 Georgia Rugby Europe Championship Pool A
05.06 Lisbon (Portugal) Spain 22-17 Poland Rugby Europe Championship Pool B
05.06 Lisbon (Portugal) Russia 17-7 Italy Rugby Europe Championship Pool B
05.06 Lisbon (Portugal) Germany 29-0 Georgia Rugby Europe Championship Pool A
05.06 Lisbon Portugal 26-7 Lithuania Rugby Europe Championship Pool A
05.06 Lisbon (Portugal) Spain 19-14 Russia Rugby Europe Championship Pool B
05.06 Lisbon (Portugal) Italy 17-14 Poland Rugby Europe Championship Pool B
05.06 Lisbon (Portugal) Georgia 17-14 Lithuania Rugby Europe Championship Pool A
05.06 Lisbon Portugal 5-10 Germany Rugby Europe Championship Pool A
05.06 Lisbon (Portugal) Russia 17-0 Poland Rugby Europe Championship Pool B
05.06 Lisbon (Portugal) Spain 14-7 Italy Rugby Europe Championship Pool B
05.06 Belgrade (Serbia) Bulgaria 29-14 Andorra Rugby Europe Conference Pool A
05.06 Belgrade (Serbia) Moldova 29-0 Slovenia Rugby Europe Conference Pool B
05.06 Belgrade (Serbia) Monaco 45-7 San Marino Rugby Europe Conference Pool C
05.06 Belgrade (Serbia) Andorra 22-5 Montenegro Rugby Europe Conference Pool A
05.06 Belgrade Serbia 26-17 Slovenia Rugby Europe Conference Pool B
05.06 Belgrade (Serbia) Austria 31-12 San Marino Rugby Europe Conference Pool C
05.06 Belgrade (Serbia) Bulgaria 47-12 Montenegro Rugby Europe Conference Pool A
05.06 Belgrade Serbia 19-20 Moldova Rugby Europe Conference Pool B
05.06 Belgrade (Serbia) Monaco 41-26 Austria Rugby Europe Conference Pool C
05.06 Belgrade (Serbia) Bulgaria 33-12 Slovenia Rugby Europe Conference 2nd Phase, Pool D
05.06 Belgrade (Serbia) Moldova 35-5 San Marino Rugby Europe Conference 2nd Phase, Pool E
05.06 Belgrade (Serbia) Monaco 40-21 Montenegro Rugby Europe Conference 2nd Phase, Pool F
05.06 Belgrade (Serbia) Austria 38-7 Slovenia Rugby Europe Conference 2nd Phase, Pool D
05.06 Belgrade (Serbia) Andorra 29-7 San Marino Rugby Europe Conference 2nd Phase, Pool E
05.06 Belgrade Serbia 15-22 Montenegro Rugby Europe Conference 2nd Phase, Pool F
23.05 Auckland New Zealand 36-5 Australia Trans Tasman 7sMatch 5
23.05 Auckland New Zealand 31-14 Australia Trans Tasman 7sMatch 6
22.05 Auckland New Zealand 24-12 Australia Trans Tasman 7s Match 3
22.05 Auckland New Zealand 26-19 Australia Trans Tasman 7s Match 4
21.05 Auckland New Zealand 14-5 Australia Trans Tasman 7s Match 1
21.05 Auckland New Zealand 26-21 Australia Trans Tasman 7s Match 2
03.05 Osh (Kyrgyzstan) Kazakhstan 36-0 Sher (Kyrgyzstan) Allies Cup Semi-Final
03.05 Osh (Kyrgyzstan) Asia Sport (Kazakhstan) 26-19 Uzbekistan Allies Cup Semi-Final
03.05 Osh (Kyrgyzstan) Uzbekistan 34-5 Sher (Kyrgyzstan) Allies Cup 3rd Place Match
03.05 Osh (Kyrgyzstan) Kazakhstan 38-7 Asia Sport (Kazakhstan) Allies Cup Final
02.05 Osh (Kyrgyzstan) Asia Sport (Kazakhstan) 15-0 Uzbekistan Allies Cup Group Stage
02.05 Osh Kyrgyzstan 0-51 Kazakhstan Allies Cup Group Stage
02.05 Osh (Kyrgyzstan) Asia Sport (Kazakhstan) 35-7 Sher (Kyrgyzstan) Allies Cup Group Stage
02.05 Osh Kyrgyzstan 0-43 Uzbekistan Allies Cup Group Stage
02.05 Osh (Kyrgyzstan) Kazakhstan 45-0 Sher (Kyrgyzstan) Allies Cup Group Stage
02.05 Osh Kyrgyzstan 0-22 Asia Sport (Kazakhstan) Allies Cup Group Stage
02.05 Osh (Kyrgyzstan) Kazakhstan 17-7 Uzbekistan Allies Cup Group Stage
02.05 Osh Kyrgyzstan 5-27 Sher (Kyrgyzstan) Allies Cup Group Stage
02.05 Osh (Kyrgyzstan) Kazakhstan 21-7 Asia Sport (Kazakhstan) Allies Cup Group Stage
02.05 Osh (Kyrgyzstan) Uzbekistan 12-5 Sher (Kyrgyzstan) Allies Cup Group Stage
13.02 Alexandria (Egypt) Iraq w/o Palestine Arab 7s 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
13.02 Alexandria (Egypt) Libya 19-0 Sudan Arab 7s 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
13.02 Alexandria Egypt 40-7 United Arab Emirates Arab 7s Semi-Final
13.02 Alexandria (Egypt) Lebanon 47-7 Syria Arab 7s Semi-Final
13.02 Alexandria (Egypt) Sudan w/o Palestine Arab 7s 7th Place Match
13.02 Alexandria (Egypt) Libya 36-0 Iraq Arab 7s 5th Place Match
13.02 Alexandria (Egypt) United Arab Emirates 19-7 Syria Arab 7s 3rd Place Match
13.02 Alexandria Egypt 14-0 Lebanon Arab 7s Final
12.02 Alexandria Egypt 48-5 Sudan Arab 7s Pool A
12.02 Alexandria (Egypt) United Arab Emirates 26-0 Palestine Arab 7s Pool B
12.02 Alexandria (Egypt) Syria 26-7 Iraq Arab 7s Pool A
12.02 Alexandria (Egypt) Lebanon 14-7 Libya Arab 7s Pool B
12.02 Alexandria (Egypt) Syria 39-0 Sudan Arab 7s Pool A
12.02 Alexandria (Egypt) Lebanon 31-0 Palestine Arab 7s Pool B
12.02 Alexandria Egypt 43-0 Iraq Arab 7s Pool A
12.02 Alexandria (Egypt) United Arab Emirates 17-5 Libya Arab 7s Pool B
12.02 Alexandria (Egypt) Iraq 26-0 Sudan Arab 7s Pool A
12.02 Alexandria (Egypt) Libya 36-0 Palestine Arab 7s Pool B
12.02 Alexandria Egypt 29-0 Syria Arab 7s Pool A
12.02 Alexandria (Egypt) Lebanon 17-14 United Arab Emirates Arab 7s Pool B