LAST UPDATE: Friday, 19 June 2020, 14:07:14

FOOTBALLFIFA FUTSALAMF FUTSALBEACH SOCCERJORKYBALL
AUSTRALIAN FOOTBALLAMERICAN FOOTBALLFLAG FOOTBALLBEACH FLAG FOOTBALLRUGBY UNION
RUGBY SEVENSBEACH RUGBYSNOW RUGBYRUGBY XRUGBY LEAGUE
RUGBY LEAGUE NINESTOUCHICE HOCKEYBANDYFIELD HOCKEY
INDOOR HOCKEYFLOORBALLROLLER HOCKEYINLINE HOCKEYIIHF INLINE HOCKEY
SKATER HOCKEYBALL HOCKEYWBHF BALL HOCKEYSHINTYLACROSSE
BOX LACROSSEINTERCROSSERINGETTEWATER POLOBEACH WATER POLO
CANOE POLOCYCLEBALLCYCLE POLOCRICKETINDOOR CRICKET
BASEBALLBASEBALL5FASTPITCH SOFTBALLSLOWPITCH SOFTBALLPESÄPALLO
BASKETBALL3X3 BASKETBALLNETBALLFAST5 NETBALLINDOOR NETBALL
KORFBALLBEACH KORFBALLROLLBALLVOLLEYBALLFISTBALL
HANDBALLBEACH HANDBALLTCHOUKBALLBEACH TCHOUKBALLQUIDDITCH
ULTIMATEBEACH ULTIMATEGUTSCURLINGICE STOCK
SEPAK TAKRAWBEACH SEPAK TAKRAWFUTNETUNDERWATER HOCKEYUNDERWATER RUGBY
UNDERWATER ICE HOCKEYKABADDIINDOOR KABADDIBEACH KABADDIROLLER DERBY
PÉTANQUEPOLOPOLOCROSSEHORSEBALLSNOW POLO

WOMEN'S VOLLEYBALL - 2019 RESULTS

Results  MenWomen
Fixtures  MenWomen
Rankings  MenWomen

Men's Archive  2019201820172016201520142013201220112010
Women's Archive  2019201820172016201520142013201220112010

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
09.12 Pasig Philippines 2-3 Indonesia (100-110) Southeast Asian Games 3rd Place Match
09.12 Pasig (Philippines) Thailand 3-0 Vietnam (75-47) Southeast Asian Games Final
07.12 Pasig Philippines 1-3 Indonesia (87-100) Southeast Asian Games Group Stage
07.12 Pasig (Philippines) Thailand 3-0 Vietnam (75-51) Southeast Asian Games Group Stage
05.12PasigPhilippines 0-3 Thailand (70-84) Southeast Asian GamesGroup Stage
05.12Pasig (Philippines)Vietnam 3-2 Indonesia (104-88) Southeast Asian GamesGroup Stage
03.12PasigPhilippines 2-3 Vietnam (100-106) Southeast Asian GamesGroup Stage
03.12Pasig (Philippines)Thailand 3-0 Indonesia (75-37) Southeast Asian GamesGroup Stage
03.11KathmanduNepal 2-3 India (93-109) South Asian GamesFinal
02.11 Kathmandu (Nepal) Sri Lanka 3-0 Maldives (75-39) South Asian Games 3rd Place Match
30.11Kathmandu (Nepal)India 3-0 Maldives (75-37) South Asian GamesSemi-Final
30.11KathmanduNepal 3-0 Sri Lanka (75-53) South Asian GamesSemi-Final
29.11Kathmandu (Nepal)India 3-0 Bangladesh (75-28) South Asian GamesGroup A
29.11 Kathmandu (Nepal) Sri Lanka 3-0 Maldives (75-47) South Asian Games Group B
28.11KathmanduNepal 0-3 India (52-76) South Asian GamesGroup A
28.11Kathmandu (Nepal)Sri Lanka w/o Pakistan
Pakistan did not show
South Asian GamesGroup B
27.11 Kathmandu Nepal 3-0 Bangladesh (75-29) South Asian Games Group A
27.11 Kathmandu (Nepal) Maldives w/o Pakistan
Pakistan did not show
South Asian Games Group B
14.11 Dhaka Bangladesh 0-3 Kyrgyzstan (39-75) AVC Central Zone Championship 3rd Place Match
14.11 Dhaka (Bangladesh) Nepal 3-0 Maldives (75-33) AVC Central Zone Championship Final
13.11 Dhaka Bangladesh 3-2 Kyrgyzstan (89-99) AVC Central Zone Championship Group Stage
13.11 Dhaka (Bangladesh) Nepal 3-0 Maldives (75-32) AVC Central Zone Championship Group Stage
12.11 Dhaka (Bangladesh) Bangladesh 0-3 Nepal (19-75) AVC Central Zone Championship Group Stage
12.11 Dhaka (Bangladesh) Kyrgyzstan 3-0 Afghanistan (75-28) AVC Central Zone Championship Group Stage
11.11 Dhaka (Bangladesh) Maldives 3-0 Afghanistan (75-21) AVC Central Zone Championship Group Stage
11.11 Dhaka (Bangladesh) Nepal 3-0 Kyrgyzstan (75-54) AVC Central Zone Championship Group Stage
10.11 Dhaka Bangladesh 0-3 Maldives (63-77) AVC Central Zone Championship Group Stage
10.11 Dhaka (Bangladesh) Nepal 3-0 Afghanistan (75-19) AVC Central Zone Championship Group Stage
09.11 Dhaka Bangladesh 3-0 Afghanistan (75-21) AVC Central Zone Championship Group Stage
09.11 Dhaka (Bangladesh) Maldives 3-2 Kyrgyzstan (102-102) AVC Central Zone Championship Group Stage
26.10 Al-Qurain (Kuwait) Bahrain 3-0 Oman (76-59) Gulf Women's Games  
26.10 Al-Qurain Kuwait 3-1 United Arab Emirates (97-78) Gulf Women's Games  
24.10 Al-Qurain Kuwait 2-3 Bahrain (96-99) Gulf Women's Games  
24.10 Al-Qurain (Kuwait) United Arab Emirates 3-0 Oman (75-54) Gulf Women's Games  
23.10 Al-Qurain (Kuwait) Bahrain 3-1 United Arab Emirates (94-73) Gulf Women's Games  
23.10 Al-Qurain Kuwait 3-1 Oman (97-75) Gulf Women's Games  
13.10 San Juan (Puerto Rico) Costa Rica 3-0 Trinidad & Tobago (75-59) Norceca Championship 7th Place Match
13.10 San Juan (Puerto Rico) Mexico 3-1 Cuba (92-87) Norceca Championship 5th Place Match
13.10 San Juan Puerto Rico 0-3 Canada (57-76) Norceca Championship 3rd Place Match
13.10 San Juan (Puerto Rico) Dominican Republic 3-2 USA (100-101) Norceca Championship Final
12.10 San Juan (Puerto Rico) Cuba 3-0 Trinidad & Tobago (75-47) Norceca Championship 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
12.10 San Juan (Puerto Rico) Mexico 3-0 Costa Rica (75-42) Norceca Championship 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
12.10 San Juan Puerto Rico 2-3 Dominican Republic (96-106) Norceca Championship Semi-Final
12.10 San Juan (Puerto Rico) USA 3-0 Canada (75-51) Norceca Championship Semi-Final
11.10 San Juan (Puerto Rico) Canada 3-1 Mexico (104-88) Norceca Championship Quarter-Final
11.10 San Juan (Puerto Rico) Dominican Republic 3-0 Cuba (75-49) Norceca Championship Quarter-Final
10.10 San Juan (Puerto Rico) Cuba 3-0 Costa Rica (75-48) Norceca Championship Group A
10.10 San Juan Puerto Rico 3-0 Canada (75-63) Norceca Championship Group A
10.10 San Juan (Puerto Rico) Mexico 3-0 Trinidad & Tobago (75-31) Norceca Championship Group B
10.10 San Juan (Puerto Rico) USA 3-0 Dominican Republic (77-56) Norceca Championship Group B
09.10 San Juan (Puerto Rico) Canada 3-0 Costa Rica (75-41) Norceca Championship Group A
09.10 San Juan Puerto Rico 3-0 Cuba (75-42) Norceca Championship Group A
09.10 San Juan (Puerto Rico) Dominican Republic 3-0 Trinidad & Tobago (75-29) Norceca Championship Group B
09.10 San Juan (Puerto Rico) USA 3-0 Mexico (75-37) Norceca Championship Group B
08.10 San Juan (Puerto Rico) Canada 3-1 Cuba (97-72) Norceca Championship Group A
08.10 San Juan Puerto Rico 3-0 Costa Rica (75-35) Norceca Championship Group A
08.10 San Juan (Puerto Rico) Dominican Republic 3-0 Mexico (76-49) Norceca Championship Group B
08.10 San Juan (Puerto Rico) USA 3-0 Trinidad & Tobago (75-22) Norceca Championship Group B
29.09 Osaka (Japan) China 3-0 Argentina (75-43) World Cup  
29.09 Osaka (Japan) Dominican Republic 3-1 Serbia (97-85) World Cup  
29.09 Osaka Japan 3-1 Netherlands (101-90) World Cup  
29.09 Osaka (Japan) Brazil 3-1 Russia (99-90) World Cup  
29.09 Osaka (Japan) Kenya 3-1 Cameroon (90-85) World Cup  
29.09 Osaka (Japan) USA 3-1 South Korea (91-84) World Cup  
28.09 Osaka (Japan) China 3-0 Serbia (75-51) World Cup  
28.09 Osaka (Japan) Dominican Republic 3-2 Netherlands (108-101) World Cup  
28.09 Osaka Japan 3-0 Argentina (76-53) World Cup  
28.09 Osaka (Japan) Russia 3-0 Kenya (75-59) World Cup  
28.09 Osaka (Japan) South Korea 3-1 Brazil (93-89) World Cup  
28.09 Osaka (Japan) USA 3-0 Cameroon (75-39) World Cup  
27.09 Osaka (Japan) China 3-1 Netherlands (96-79) World Cup  
27.09 Osaka (Japan) Dominican Republic 3-0 Argentina (77-64) World Cup  
27.09 Osaka Japan 3-2 Serbia (107-97) World Cup  
27.09 Osaka (Japan) Brazil 3-0 Cameroon (75-46) World Cup  
27.09 Osaka (Japan) South Korea 3-0 Kenya (75-52) World Cup  
27.09 Osaka (Japan) USA 3-2 Russia (106-103) World Cup  
24.09 Sapporo (Japan) China 3-0 Kenya (75-38) World Cup  
24.09 Sapporo Japan 0-3 Brazil (58-75) World Cup  
24.09 Sapporo (Japan) USA 3-0 Dominican Republic (75-54) World Cup  
24.09 Toyama (Japan) Argentina 3-2 Cameroon (106-102) World Cup  
24.09 Toyama (Japan) Russia 3-0 Netherlands (76-62) World Cup  
24.09 Toyama (Japan) South Korea 3-1 Serbia (90-87) World Cup  
23.09Sapporo (Japan) Brazil 3-1 Dominican Republic (98-82) World Cup 
23.09Sapporo Japan 3-0 Kenya (75-60) World Cup 
23.09Sapporo (Japan) China 3-0 USA (75-55) World Cup 
23.09Toyama (Japan) Netherlands 3-1 South Korea (96-89) World Cup 
23.09Toyama (Japan) Russia 3-0 Argentina (75-58) World Cup 
23.09Toyama (Japan) Serbia 3-0 Cameroon (75-53) World Cup 
22.09 Sapporo (Japan) China 3-2 Brazil (110-101) World Cup  
22.09 Sapporo (Japan) Dominican Republic 3-0 Kenya (75-55) World Cup  
22.09 Sapporo Japan 2-3 USA (103-111) World Cup  
22.09 Toyama (Japan) Netherlands 3-0 Cameroon (75-47) World Cup  
22.09 Toyama (Japan) Russia 3-1 Serbia (95-80) World Cup  
22.09 Toyama (Japan) South Korea 3-1 Argentina (96-72) World Cup  
19.09Yokohama Japan 3-0 China (75-44) World Cup 
19.09Yokohama (Japan) Russia 3-2 Dominican Republic (111-94) World Cup 
19.09Yokohama (Japan) South Korea 3-0 Cameroon (75-57) World Cup 
19.09Hamamatsu (Japan) Argentina 3-0 Kenya (75-48) World Cup 
19.09Hamamatsu (Japan) Serbia 3-2 Netherlands (107-102) World Cup 
19.09Hamamatsu (Japan) USA 3-0 Brazil (75-59) World Cup 
18.09 Yokohama (Japan) China 3-0 Dominican Republic (75-59) World Cup  
18.09 Yokohama Japan 3-0 Cameroon (75-54) World Cup  
18.09 Yokohama (Japan) Russia 3-0 South Korea (79-57) World Cup  
18.09 Hamamatsu (Japan) Brazil 3-0 Kenya (75-61) World Cup  
18.09 Hamamatsu (Japan) Serbia 3-1 Argentina (98-86) World Cup  
18.09 Hamamatsu (Japan) USA 3-0 Netherlands (75-60) World Cup  
16.09 Yokohama (Japan) China 3-0 Russia (75-56) World Cup  
16.09 Yokohama (Japan) Dominican Republic 3-2 Cameroon (75-41) World Cup  
16.09 Yokohama Japan 1-3 South Korea (91-100) World Cup  
16.09 Hamamatsu (Japan) Netherlands 3-0 Brazil (75-66) World Cup  
16.09 Hamamatsu (Japan) Serbia 3-0 Kenya (116-97) World Cup  
16.09 Hamamatsu (Japan) USA 3-1 Argentina (93-75) World Cup  
15.09 Yokohama (Japan) China 3-0 Cameroon (75-51) World Cup  
15.09 Yokohama (Japan) Dominican Republic 3-1 South Korea (99-89) World Cup  
15.09 Yokohama Japan 2-3 Russia (89-113) World Cup  
15.09 Hamamatsu (Japan) Brazil 3-0 Argentina (75-52) World Cup  
15.09 Hamamatsu (Japan) Netherlands 3-0 Kenya (75-48) World Cup  
15.09 Hamamatsu (Japan) USA 3-1 Serbia (98-73) World Cup  
14.09Yokohama (Japan) China 3-0 South Korea (75-50) World Cup 
14.09 Yokohama Japan 3-1 Dominican Republic (99-72) World Cup  
14.09Yokohama (Japan) Russia 3-0 Cameroon (75-39) World Cup 
14.09Hamamatsu (Japan) Brazil 3-2 Serbia (110-100) World Cup 
14.09Hamamatsu (Japan) Netherlands 3-0 Argentina (75-52) World Cup 
14.09Hamamatsu (Japan) USA 3-0 Kenya (75-48) World Cup 
08.09 Ankara (Turkey) Italy 3-0 Poland (76-67) European Championship 3rd Place Match
08.09 Ankara Turkey 2-3 Serbia (105-108) European Championship Final
07.09 Ankara (Turkey) Serbia 3-1 Italy (96-88) European Championship Semi-Final
07.09 Ankara Turkey 3-1 Poland (89-76) European Championship Semi-Final
04.09 Łódź (Poland) Italy 3-1 Russia (102-95) European Championship Quarter-Final
04.09 Łódź Poland 3-2 Germany (104-96) European Championship Quarter-Final
04.09 Ankara (Turkey) Serbia 3-0 Bulgaria (78-63) European Championship Quarter-Final
04.09 Ankara Turkey 3-0 Netherlands (75-62) European Championship Quarter-Final
01.09 Budapest (Hungary) Bulgaria 3-0 Azerbaijan (75-51) European Championship 2nd Round
01.09 Łódź (Poland) Germany 3-0 Slovenia (75-56) European Championship 2nd Round
01.09 Budapest (Hungary) Netherlands 3-0 Greece (75-56) European Championship 2nd Round
01.09 Łódź Poland 3-0 Spain (75-59) European Championship 2nd Round
01.09 Bratislava (Slovakia) Russia 3-1 Belgium (96-84) European Championship 2nd Round
01.09 Ankara (Turkey) Serbia 3-0 Romania (75-60) European Championship 2nd Round
01.09 Bratislava Slovakia 0-3 Italy (63-75) European Championship 2nd Round
01.09 Ankara Turkey 3-2 Croatia (116-118) European Championship 2nd Round
01.09 Cajamarca (Peru) Uruguay n/p Ecuador
Ecuador finish 7th on better tournament record
South American Championship 7th Place Match
01.09 Cajamarca (Peru) Venezuela 3-0 Bolivia (75-63) South American Championship 5th Place Match
01.09 Cajamarca Peru 3-2 Argentina (103-107) South American Championship 3rd Place Match
01.09 Cajamarca (Peru) Brazil 3-0 Colombia (75-65) South American Championship Final
31.08 Cajamarca (Peru) Bolivia 3-0 Ecuador (75-67) South American Championship 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
31.08 Cajamarca (Peru) Venezuela 3-0 Uruguay (75-38) South American Championship 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
31.08 Cajamarca (Peru) Colombia 3-0 Argentina (75-63) South American Championship Semi-Final
31.08 Cajamarca Peru 0-3 Brazil (53-75) South American Championship Semi-Final
30.08 Cajamarca (Peru) Brazil 3-1 Argentina (98-71) South American Championship Group A
30.08 Cajamarca (Peru) Venezuela 3-2 Ecuador (109-92) South American Championship Group A
30.08 Cajamarca (Peru) Bolivia 3-1 Uruguay (87-79) South American Championship Group B
30.08 Cajamarca Peru 2-3 Colombia (95-112) South American Championship Group B
30.08 Salé (Morocco) Senegal 3-0 Botswana (75-46) African Games5th Place Match
30.08 Salé Morocco 3-2 Nigeria (110-97) African Games 3rd Place Match
30.08 Salé (Morocco) Kenya 3-1 Cameroon (88-85) African Games Final
29.08 Ankara (Turkey) Bulgaria 3-0 Finland (75-54) European Championship Pool A
29.08 Ankara Turkey 1-3 Serbia (88-98) European Championship Pool A
29.08 Łódź Poland 3-2 Italy (97-97) European Championship Pool B
29.08 Łódź (Poland) Ukraine 3-0 Portugal (75-57) European Championship Pool B
29.08 Budapest (Hungary) Azerbaijan 3-0 Romania (75-50) European Championship Pool C
29.08 Budapest Hungary 0-3 Netherlands (45-75) European Championship Pool C
29.08 Bratislava Slovakia 0-3 Russia (35-75) European Championship Pool D
29.08 Bratislava (Slovakia) Switzerland 3-1 Belarus (98-91) European Championship Pool D
29.08 Cajamarca (Peru) Argentina 3-0 Ecuador (75-44) South American Championship Group A
29.08 Cajamarca (Peru) Brazil 3-0 Venezuela (75-37) South American Championship Group A
29.08 Cajamarca (Peru) Colombia 3-0 Bolivia (75-30) South American Championship Group B
29.08 Cajamarca Peru 3-0 Uruguay (75-41) South American Championship Group B
28.08 Ankara (Turkey) Serbia 3-0 Greece (75-59) European Championship Pool A
28.08 Ankara Turkey 3-0 France (75-54) European Championship Pool A
28.08 Łódź Poland 2-3 Belgium (111-109) European Championship Pool B
28.08 Łódź (Poland) Slovenia 3-2 Ukraine (105-100) European Championship Pool B
28.08 Budapest (Hungary) Azerbaijan 3-2 Estonia (105-103) European Championship Pool C
28.08 Budapest Hungary 0-3 Croatia (76-85) European Championship Pool C
28.08 Bratislava (Slovakia) Germany 3-0 Belarus (75-40) European Championship Pool D
28.08 Bratislava (Slovakia) Russia 3-0 Spain (75-56) European Championship Pool D
28.08 Cajamarca (Peru) Argentina 3-0 Venezuela (75-51) South American ChampionshipGroup A
28.08 Cajamarca (Peru) Brazil 3-0 Ecuador (75-27) South American ChampionshipGroup A
28.08 Cajamarca (Peru) Colombia 3-0 Uruguay (75-37) South American ChampionshipGroup B
28.08 Cajamarca Peru 3-0 Bolivia (75-34) South American Championship Group B
28.08 Salé (Morocco) Senegal 3-0 Seychelles (75-46) African Games 5th-7th Place Semi-Final
28.08 Salé (Morocco) Kenya 3-0 Nigeria (75-48) African Games Semi-Final
28.08 Salé Morocco 0-3 Cameroon (46-75) African Games Semi-Final
27.08 Ankara (Turkey) Bulgaria 3-0 Greece (75-56) European Championship Pool A
27.08 Ankara (Turkey) Finland 3-1 France (97-78) European Championship Pool A
27.08 Łódź (Poland) Belgium 3-1 Portugal (99-70) European Championship Pool B
27.08 Łódź (Poland) Italy 3-0 Slovenia (77-50) European Championship Pool B
27.08 Budapest (Hungary) Croatia 3-1 Romania (98-86) European Championship Pool C
27.08 Budapest (Hungary) Netherlands 3-0 Estonia (75-40) European Championship Pool C
27.08 Bratislava Slovakia 1-3 Germany (89-101) European Championship Pool D
27.08 Bratislava (Slovakia) Spain 3-2 Switzerland (109-109) European Championship Pool D
26.08Ankara (Turkey) Serbia 3-1 France (92-80)European ChampionshipPool A
26.08Ankara Turkey 3-1 Bulgaria (95-75)European ChampionshipPool A
26.08Łódź (Poland) Italy 3-0 Belgium (75-62)European ChampionshipPool B
26.08 Łódź Poland 3-1 Ukraine (95-73) European Championship Pool B
26.08 Budapest Hungary 0-3 Azerbaijan (58-75) European Championship Pool C
26.08Budapest (Hungary) Netherlands 3-0 Croatia (75-57)European ChampionshipPool C
26.08Bratislava (Slovakia) Germany 3-2 Russia (97-105)European ChampionshipPool D
26.08 Bratislava Slovakia 3-2 Belarus (110-99) European Championship Pool D
26.08 Salé (Morocco) Botswana 3-1 Seychelles (97-79) African GamesGroup A
26.08 Salé Morocco 3-1 Nigeria (101-80) African Games Group A
26.08 Salé (Morocco) Kenya 3-0 Senegal (75-38) African GamesGroup B
25.08 Ankara (Turkey) Greece 3-1 Finland (93-95) European Championship Pool A
25.08 Ankara (Turkey) Serbia 3-1 Bulgaria (91-82) European Championship Pool A
25.08 Łódź (Poland) Italy 3-0 Ukraine (75-44) European Championship Pool B
25.08 Łódź (Poland) Slovenia 3-0 Portugal (75-50) European Championship Pool B
25.08 Budapest (Hungary) Netherlands 3-0 Azerbaijan (75-61) European Championship Pool C
25.08 Budapest (Hungary) Romania 3-1 Estonia (105-95) European Championship Pool C
25.08 Bratislava (Slovakia) Russia 3-0 Switzerland (78-54) European Championship Pool D
25.08 Bratislava (Slovakia) Spain 3-1 Belarus (90-86) European Championship Pool D
25.08 Seoul (South Korea) Hong Kong 3-1 New Zealand (91-70) Asian Championship 11th Place Match
25.08 Seoul (South Korea) Australia 3-2 India (109-105) Asian Championship 9th Place Match
25.08 Seoul (South Korea) Iran 3-2 Indonesia (108-98) Asian Championship 7th Place Match
25.08 Seoul (South Korea) Kazakhstan 3-1 Taiwan (97-87) Asian Championship 5th Place Match
25.08 Seoul South Korea 3-0 China (75-65) Asian Championship 3rd Place Match
25.08 Seoul (South Korea) Japan 3-1 Thailand (93-88) Asian Championship Final
24.08 Ankara (Turkey) Greece 3-0 France (75-54) European Championship Pool A
24.08 Ankara Turkey 3-2 Finland (107-99) European Championship Pool A
24.08 Łódź (Poland) Belgium 3-0 Slovenia (75-54) European Championship Pool B
24.08 Łódź Poland 3-0 Portugal (75-41) European Championship Pool B
24.08 Budapest (Hungary) Croatia 3-1 Estonia (101-75) European Championship Pool C
24.08 Budapest Hungary 1-3 Romania (94-97) European Championship Pool C
24.08 Bratislava (Slovakia) Germany 3-1 Spain (96-91) European Championship Pool D
24.08 Bratislava Slovakia 3-0 Switzerland (75-58) European Championship Pool D
24.08 Seoul (South Korea) Australia 3-2 New Zealand (115-96) Asian Championship 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
24.08 Seoul (South Korea) India 3-0 Hong Kong (75-55) Asian Championship 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
24.08 Seoul (South Korea) Kazakhstan 3-0 Iran (76-62) Asian Championship 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
24.08 Seoul (South Korea) Taiwan 3-1 Indonesia (101-89) Asian Championship 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
24.08 Seoul South Korea 1-3 Japan (98-101) Asian Championship Semi-Final
24.08 Seoul (South Korea) Thailand 3-1 China (107-102) Asian Championship Semi-Final
24.08 Salé Morocco 3-0 Seychelles (75-42) African Games Group A
24.08 Salé (Morocco) Nigeria 3-1 Botswana (97-73) African Games Group A
24.08 Salé (Morocco) Kenya 3-1 Cameroon (91-85) African Games Group B
23.08Ankara (Turkey) France 3-2 Bulgaria (97-98)European ChampionshipPool A
23.08Ankara (Turkey) Serbia 3-0 Finland (75-49)European ChampionshipPool A
23.08Ankara Turkey 3-0 Greece (75-47)European ChampionshipPool A
23.08Łódź (Poland) Belgium 3-0 Ukraine (75-51)European ChampionshipPool B
23.08Łódź (Poland) Italy 3-0 Portugal (75-42)European ChampionshipPool B
23.08 Łódź Poland 3-0 Slovenia (75-57)European ChampionshipPool B
23.08Budapest (Hungary) Azerbaijan 3-2 Croatia (110-102)European ChampionshipPool C
23.08Budapest Hungary 3-0 Estonia (75-47)European ChampionshipPool C
23.08Budapest (Hungary) Netherlands 3-0 Romania (75-48)European ChampionshipPool C
23.08Bratislava (Slovakia) Germany 3-0 Switzerland (75-56)European ChampionshipPool D
23.08Bratislava (Slovakia) Russia 3-0 Belarus (76-62)European ChampionshipPool D
23.08Bratislava Slovakia 3-0 Spain (80-69)European ChampionshipPool D
23.08Seoul South Korea 3-1 Thailand (98-83)Asian ChampionshipPool E (1st-8th Place)
23.08Seoul (South Korea) Taiwan 3-1 Iran (97-79)Asian ChampionshipPool E (1st-8th Place)
23.08Seoul (South Korea) China 3-2 Japan (97-94)Asian ChampionshipPool F (1st-8th Place)
23.08Seoul (South Korea) Kazakhstan 3-0 Indonesia (75-52)Asian ChampionshipPool F (1st-8th Place)
23.08Seoul (South Korea) Australia 3-0 Sri Lanka (75-49)Asian ChampionshipPool H (9th-13th Place)
22.08 Seoul South Korea 3-0 Taiwan (75-54) Asian Championship Pool E (1st-8th Place)
22.08 Seoul (South Korea) Thailand 3-0 Iran (75-50) Asian Championship Pool E (1st-8th Place)
22.08 Seoul (South Korea) China 3-0 Kazakhstan (75-50) Asian Championship Pool F (1st-8th Place)
22.08 Seoul (South Korea) Japan 3-0 Indonesia (75-53) Asian Championship Pool F (1st-8th Place)
22.08 Seoul (South Korea) Hong Kong 3-0 New Zealand (75-52) Asian Championship Pool G (9th-13th Place)
22.08 Seoul (South Korea) India 3-2 Sri Lanka (118-85) Asian Championship Pool H (9th-13th Place)
22.08 Salé Morocco 3-0 Botswana (75-53) African Games Group A
22.08 Salé (Morocco) Seychelles 3-2 Nigeria (106-104) African Games Group A
22.08 Salé (Morocco) Cameroon 3-0 Senegal (75-51) African Games Group B
20.08 Seoul (South Korea) Iran 3-0 Hong Kong (75-50) Asian Championship Pool A
20.08 Seoul (South Korea) Japan 3-0 Australia (75-40) Asian Championship Pool B
20.08 Seoul (South Korea) Kazakhstan 3-1 India (96-78) Asian Championship Pool B
20.08 Seoul (South Korea) Thailand 3-0 New Zealand (75-37) Asian Championship Pool C
20.08 Seoul (South Korea) Indonesia 3-0 Sri Lanka (75-44) Asian Championship Pool D
19.08 Seoul South Korea 3-0 Hong Kong (75-46) Asian Championship Pool A
19.08 Seoul (South Korea) Australia 3-1 India (93-80) Asian Championship Pool B
19.08 Seoul (South Korea) Japan 3-0 Kazakhstan (75-60) Asian Championship Pool B
19.08 Seoul (South Korea) Taiwan 3-0 New Zealand (75-47) Asian Championship Pool C
19.08 Seoul (South Korea) China 3-0 Indonesia (75-46) Asian Championship Pool D
18.08 Seoul South Korea 3-0 Iran (75-40) Asian Championship Pool A
18.08 Seoul (South Korea) Kazakhstan 3-0 Australia (75-60) Asian Championship Pool B
18.08 Seoul (South Korea) Japan 3-0 India (75-34) Asian Championship Pool B
18.08 Seoul (South Korea) Thailand 3-1 Taiwan (95-80) Asian Championship Pool C
18.08 Seoul (South Korea) China 3-0 Sri Lanka (75-32) Asian Championship Pool D
11.08 Callao (Peru) Argentina 3-0 Brazil 'B' (76-65) Pan American Games 3rd Place Match
11.08 Callao (Peru) Dominican Republic 3-1 Colombia (96-86) Pan American Games Final
10.08 Callao (Peru) Colombia 3-2 Brazil 'B' (115-101) Pan American Games Semi-Final
10.08 Callao (Peru) Dominican Republic 3-1 Argentina (101-80) Pan American Games Semi-Final
10.08 Callao (Peru) USA 'B' 3-0 Canada 'B' (75-53) Pan American Games 7th Place Match
10.08 Callao Peru 2-3 Puerto Rico (101-102) Pan American Games 5th Place Match
09.08 Callao (Peru) Colombia 3-1 Canada 'B' (94-82) Pan American Games Group A
09.08 Callao Peru 0-3 Dominican Republic (52-75) Pan American Games Group A
09.08 Callao (Peru) Brazil 'B' 3-0 USA 'B' (75-60) Pan American Games Group B
09.08 Callao (Peru) Puerto Rico 3-1 Argentina (97-88) Pan American Games Group B
08.08 Callao (Peru) Dominican Republic 3-0 Canada 'B' (75-61) Pan American Games Group A
08.08 Callao (Peru) Peru 1-3 Colombia (90-96) Pan American Games Group A
08.08 Callao (Peru) Argentina 3-0 Brazil 'B' (75-65) Pan American Games Group B
08.08 Callao (Peru) USA 'B' 3-2 Puerto Rico (105-94) Pan American Games Group B
07.08 Callao (Peru) Dominican Republic 3-1 Colombia (102-99) Pan American Games Group A
07.08 Callao Peru 3-1 Canada 'B' (97-81) Pan American Games Group A
07.08 Callao (Peru) Argentina 3-2 USA 'B' (103-94) Pan American Games Group B
07.08 Callao (Peru) Brazil 'B' 3-0 Puerto Rico (75-47) Pan American Games Group B
07.08 Accra Ghana U-23 3-0 Benin (75-64) African Zone 3 Championship3rd Place Match
07.08 Accra Ghana 3-0 Burkina Faso (75-48) African Zone 3 ChampionshipFinal
06.08 Accra Ghana U-23 ?-? Burkina Faso (??-??) African Zone 3 ChampionshipGroup Stage
06.08 Accra Ghana ?-? Mali (??-??) African Zone 3 ChampionshipGroup Stage
05.08 Accra Ghana U-23 3-1 Mali (??-??) African Zone 3 ChampionshipGroup Stage
05.08 Accra (Ghana) Burkina Faso 3-1 Benin (97-72) African Zone 3 ChampionshipGroup Stage
04.08 Wrocław Poland 1-3 Serbia (87-96) Olympic Games QualifierIntercontinental, Pool A
04.08 Wrocław (Poland) Thailand 3-1 Puerto Rico (96-83) Olympic Games QualifierIntercontinental, Pool A
04.08 Ningbo China 3-0 Turkey (75-48) Olympic Games QualifierIntercontinental, Pool B
04.08 Ningbo (China) Germany 3-0 Czechia (75-56) Olympic Games QualifierIntercontinental, Pool B
04.08 Bossier City (USA) Bulgaria 3-0 Kazakhstan (75-46) Olympic Games QualifierIntercontinental, Pool C
04.08 Bossier City USA 3-0 Argentina (75-52) Olympic Games QualifierIntercontinental, Pool C
04.08 Kaliningrad (Russia) Canada 3-0 Mexico (75-54) Olympic Games QualifierIntercontinental, Pool E
04.08 Kaliningrad Russia 3-2 South Korea (106-99) Olympic Games QualifierIntercontinental, Pool E
04.08 Catania (Italy) Belgium 3-0 Kenya (75-36) Olympic Games QualifierIntercontinental, Pool F
04.08 Catania Italy 3-0 Netherlands (75-62) Olympic Games QualifierIntercontinental, Pool F
04.08 Accra Ghana 3-1 Ghana U-23 (??-??) African Zone 3 ChampionshipGroup Stage
04.08 Accra (Ghana) Benin 3-2 Mali (102-100) African Zone 3 ChampionshipGroup Stage
03.08 Wrocław Poland 3-2 Thailand (113-110) Olympic Games QualifierIntercontinental, Pool A
03.08 Wrocław (Poland) Serbia 3-0 Puerto Rico (75-50) Olympic Games QualifierIntercontinental, Pool A
03.08 Ningbo China 3-1 Germany (96-84) Olympic Games QualifierIntercontinental, Pool B
03.08 Ningbo (China) Turkey 3-1 Czechia (96-79) Olympic Games QualifierIntercontinental, Pool B
03.08 Bossier City (USA) Argentina 3-1 Kazakhstan (97-69) Olympic Games QualifierIntercontinental, Pool C
03.08 Bossier City USA 3-2 Bulgaria (107-98) Olympic Games QualifierIntercontinental, Pool C
03.08 Uberlândia (Brazil) Azerbaijan 3-0 Cameroon (75-51) Olympic Games QualifierIntercontinental, Pool D
03.08 Uberlândia Brazil 3-2 Dominican Republic (106-101) Olympic Games QualifierIntercontinental, Pool D
03.08 Kaliningrad Russia 3-0 Canada (75-56) Olympic Games QualifierIntercontinental, Pool E
03.08 Kaliningrad (Russia) South Korea 3-0 Mexico (76-60) Olympic Games QualifierIntercontinental, Pool E
03.08 Catania Italy 3-0 Belgium (75-49) Olympic Games QualifierIntercontinental, Pool F
03.08 Catania (Italy) Netherlands 3-0 Kenya (75-37) Olympic Games QualifierIntercontinental, Pool F
03.08 Accra Ghana 3-0 Burkina Faso (75-49) African Zone 3 ChampionshipGroup Stage
03.08 Accra Ghana U-23 1-3 Benin (82-97) African Zone 3 ChampionshipGroup Stage
02.08 Wrocław Poland 3-0 Puerto Rico (80-61) Olympic Games QualifierIntercontinental, Pool A
02.08 Wrocław (Poland) Serbia 3-0 Thailand (75-55) Olympic Games QualifierIntercontinental, Pool A
02.08 Ningbo China 3-0 Czechia (75-60) Olympic Games QualifierIntercontinental, Pool B
02.08 Ningbo (China) Turkey 3-1 Germany (94-90) Olympic Games QualifierIntercontinental, Pool B
02.08 Bossier City (USA) Bulgaria 3-1 Argentina (99-73) Olympic Games QualifierIntercontinental, Pool C
02.08 Bossier City USA 3-0 Kazakhstan (75-37) Olympic Games QualifierIntercontinental, Pool C
02.08 Uberlândia Brazil 3-2 Azerbaijan (109-94) Olympic Games QualifierIntercontinental, Pool D
02.08 Uberlândia (Brazil) Dominican Republic 3-0 Cameroon (75-53) Olympic Games QualifierIntercontinental, Pool D
02.08 Kaliningrad Russia 3-0 Mexico (76-45) Olympic Games QualifierIntercontinental, Pool E
02.08 Kaliningrad (Russia) South Korea 3-1 Canada (96-86) Olympic Games QualifierIntercontinental, Pool E
02.08 Catania (Italy) Netherlands 3-0 Belgium (75-57) Olympic Games QualifierIntercontinental, Pool F
02.08 Catania Italy 3-0 Kenya (75-41) Olympic Games QualifierIntercontinental, Pool F
02.08 Accra (Ghana) Burkina Faso ?-? Mali (??-??) African Zone 3 ChampionshipGroup Stage
02.08 Accra Ghana 3-0 Benin (75-46) African Zone 3 ChampionshipGroup Stage
01.08 Uberlândia Brazil 3-0 Cameroon (75-43) Olympic Games QualifierIntercontinental, Pool D
01.08 Uberlândia (Brazil) Dominican Republic 3-0 Azerbaijan (75-55) Olympic Games QualifierIntercontinental, Pool D
27.07 Vacoas-Phoenix (Mauritius) Seychelles 3-2 Madagascar (110-106) Indian Ocean Island Games Final
26.07 Vacoas-Phoenix Mauritius 3-0 Réunion (75-57) Indian Ocean Island Games 3rd Place Match
25.07 Vacoas-Phoenix (Mauritius) Madagascar 3-2 Réunion (93-99) Indian Ocean Island Games Semi-Final
25.07 Vacoas-Phoenix Mauritius 1-3 Seychelles (86-94) Indian Ocean Island Games Semi-Final
23.07 Vacoas-Phoenix Mauritius 2-3 Madagascar (103-93) Indian Ocean Island Games Pool C
23.07 Vacoas-Phoenix (Mauritius) Réunion 3-2 Seychelles (109-96) Indian Ocean Island Games Pool D
22.07 Vacoas-Phoenix (Mauritius) Réunion 3-0 Maldives (75-53) Indian Ocean Island Games Pool D
21.07 Vacoas-Phoenix Mauritius 3-1 Madagascar (99-86) Indian Ocean Island Games Pool C
21.07 Vacoas-Phoenix (Mauritius) Seychelles 3-0 Maldives (75-47) Indian Ocean Island Games Pool D
19.07 Apia (Samoa) Guam 3-1 Solomon Islands (95-86) Pacific Games 5th-7th Place Group
19.07 Apia Samoa 3-0 Wallis & Futuna (76-68) Pacific Games 3rd Place Match
19.07 Apia (Samoa) New Caledonia 3-2 Tahiti (100-92) Pacific Games Final
18.07 Apia (Samoa) American Samoa 3-0 Guam (75-34) Pacific Games 5th-7th Place Group
18.07 Apia (Samoa) New Caledonia w/o Wallis & Futuna
Wallis & Futuna forfeited match
Pacific Games 1st-4th Place Group
18.07 Apia Samoa 0-3 Tahiti (38-75) Pacific Games 1st-4th Place Group
17.07 Apia (Samoa) American Samoa 3-0 Solomon Islands (75-31) Pacific Games 5th-7th Place Group
17.07 Apia Samoa 1-3 New Caledonia (78-99) Pacific Games 1st-4th Place Group
17.07 Apia (Samoa) Tahiti 3-0 Wallis & Futuna (75-33) Pacific Games 1st-4th Place Group
16.07 Apia Samoa 3-0 Guam (75-41) Pacific Games Pool A
16.07 Apia (Samoa) Wallis & Futuna 3-0 Solomon Islands (75-42) Pacific Games Pool A
16.07 Apia (Samoa) New Caledonia 3-1 Tahiti (94-87) Pacific Games Pool B
15.07 Apia (Samoa) Guam 3-1 Solomon Islands (82-88) Pacific Games Pool A
15.07 Apia Samoa 2-3 Wallis & Futuna (92-98) Pacific Games Pool A
15.07 Apia (Samoa) New Caledonia 3-2 American Samoa (114-94) Pacific Games Pool B
14.07 Trujillo (Peru) Colombia 3-0 Puerto Rico (75-61) Pan American Cup 3rd Place Match
14.07 Trujillo (Peru) USA 'B' 3-0 Dominican Republic (79-64) Pan American Cup Final
14.07 Cairo (Egypt) Algeria 3-0 Morocco (75-57) African Championship 5th Place Match
14.07 Cairo Egypt 1-3 Senegal (85-92) African Championship 3rd Place Match
14.07 Cairo (Egypt) Cameroon 3-2 Kenya (114-106) African Championship Final
13.07 Chiclayo (Peru) Mexico 3-0 Trinidad & Tobago (75-38) Pan American Cup 9th Place Match
13.07 Chiclayo Peru 3-0 Cuba (75-53) Pan American Cup 7th Place Match
13.07 Trujillo (Peru) Argentina 3-1 Canada (99-89) Pan American Cup 5th Place Match
13.07 Trujillo (Peru) Dominican Republic 3-1 Puerto Rico (102-85) Pan American Cup Semi-Final
13.07 Trujillo (Peru) USA 'B' 3-0 Colombia (75-46) Pan American Cup Semi-Final
13.07 Cairo (Egypt) Morocco 3-2 Botswana (113-104) African Championship 5th-7th Place Semi-Final
13.07 Cairo Egypt 0-3 Cameroon (62-75) African Championship Semi-Final
13.07 Cairo (Egypt) Kenya 3-0 Senegal (75-46) African Championship Semi-Final
13.07 Apia Samoa 3-0 Solomon Islands (75-43) Pacific GamesPool A
13.07 Apia (Samoa) Wallis & Futuna 3-0 Guam (75-43) Pacific GamesPool A
13.07 Apia (Samoa) Tahiti 3-1 American Samoa (93-61) Pacific GamesPool B
12.07 Chiclayo (Peru) Cuba 3-0 Mexico (75-54) Pan American Cup 7th-10th Place Semi-Final
12.07 Chiclayo Peru 3-0 Trinidad & Tobago (75-39) Pan American Cup 7th-10th Place Semi-Final
12.07 Trujillo (Peru) Colombia 3-0 Argentina (75-51) Pan American Cup Quarter-Final
12.07 Trujillo (Peru) Puerto Rico 3-1 Canada (96-102) Pan American Cup Quarter-Final
11.07 Cairo (Egypt) Senegal 3-0 Morocco (77-53) African Championship Pool A
11.07 Cairo (Egypt) Algeria 3-1 Botswana (95-77) African Championship Pool B
11.07 Cairo (Egypt) Kenya 3-2 Cameroon (106-114) African Championship Pool B
10.07 Trujillo (Peru) Argentina 3-2 Cuba (111-104) Pan American Cup Group A
10.07 Trujillo (Peru) Canada 3-0 Guatemala (75-19) Pan American Cup Group A
10.07 Trujillo Peru 0-3 Dominican Republic (62-75) Pan American Cup Group A
10.07 Chiclayo (Peru) Colombia 3-0 Mexico (75-33) Pan American Cup Group B
10.07 Chiclayo (Peru) USA 'B' 3-1 Puerto Rico (100-84) Pan American Cup Group B
10.07 Cairo Egypt 3-2 Morocco (105-88) African Championship Pool A
10.07 Cairo (Egypt) Cameroon 3-0 Algeria (76-50) African Championship Pool B
10.07 Cairo (Egypt) Kenya 3-0 Botswana (75-45) African Championship Pool B
09.07 Trujillo (Peru) Argentina 3-0 Guatemala (75-33) Pan American Cup Group A
09.07 Trujillo (Peru) Dominican Republic 3-2 Canada (111-97) Pan American Cup Group A
09.07 Trujillo Peru 3-0 Cuba (78-56) Pan American Cup Group A
09.07 Chiclayo (Peru) Colombia 3-0 Trinidad & Tobago (75-24) Pan American Cup Group B
09.07 Chiclayo (Peru) Puerto Rico 3-0 Mexico (75-46) Pan American Cup Group B
09.07 Cairo Egypt 3-0 Senegal (75-55) African Championship Pool A
09.07 Cairo (Egypt) Cameroon 3-0 Botswana (75-39) African Championship Pool B
09.07 Cairo (Egypt) Kenya 3-0 Algeria (75-61) African Championship Pool B
08.07 Trujillo (Peru) Cuba 3-0 Guatemala (75-39) Pan American Cup Group A
08.07 Trujillo (Peru) Dominican Republic 3-2 Argentina (104-102) Pan American Cup Group A
08.07 Trujillo Peru 0-3 Canada (58-75) Pan American Cup Group A
08.07 Chiclayo (Peru) Puerto Rico 3-0 Trinidad & Tobago (75-35) Pan American Cup Group B
08.07 Chiclayo (Peru) USA 'B' 3-0 Mexico (75-48) Pan American Cup Group B
07.07 Nanjing China 3-1 Turkey (95-84) FIVB Nations League 3rd Place Match
07.07 Nanjing (China) USA 3-2 Brazil (107-99) FIVB Nations League Final
07.07 Trujillo (Peru) Canada 3-0 Cuba (75-62) Pan American Cup Group A
07.07 Trujillo (Peru) Dominican Republic 3-0 Guatemala (75-24) Pan American Cup Group A
07.07 Trujillo Peru 1-3 Argentina (80-93) Pan American Cup Group A
07.07 Chiclayo (Peru) Puerto Rico 3-1 Colombia (99-90) Pan American Cup Group B
07.07 Chiclayo (Peru) USA 'B' 3-0 Trinidad & Tobago (75-42) Pan American Cup Group B
06.07 Nanjing (China) Brazil 3-0 Turkey (75-48) FIVB Nations League Semi-Final
06.07 Nanjing China 1-3 USA (73-90) FIVB Nations League Semi-Final
06.07 Trujillo (Peru) Argentina 3-2 Canada (117-113) Pan American Cup Group A
06.07 Trujillo (Peru) Dominican Republic 3-2 Cuba (111-107) Pan American Cup Group A
06.07 Trujillo Peru 3-0 Guatemala (75-26) Pan American Cup Group A
06.07 Chiclayo (Peru) Mexico 3-0 Trinidad & Tobago (75-34) Pan American Cup Group B
06.07 Chiclayo (Peru) USA 'B' 3-0 Colombia (75-57) Pan American Cup Group B
05.07 Nanjing China 3-1 Italy (97-86) FIVB Nations LeaguePool A
05.07 Nanjing (China) USA 3-1 Brazil (95-83) FIVB Nations LeaguePool B
04.07 Nanjing (China) Turkey 3-0 Italy (75-57) FIVB Nations League Pool A
04.07 Nanjing (China) Brazil 3-2 Poland (109-100) FIVB Nations League Pool B
03.07 Nanjing China 1-3 Turkey (88-97) FIVB Nations League Pool A
03.07 Nanjing (China) USA 3-1 Poland (97-80) FIVB Nations League Pool B
30.06 Lima (Peru) Argentina 3-0 Croatia (75-51) FIVB Challenger Cup 3rd Place Match
30.06 Lima (Peru) Canada 3-2 Czechia (109-91) FIVB Challenger Cup Final
29.06 Lima (Peru) Canada 3-0 Croatia (76-62) FIVB Challenger Cup Semi-Final
29.06 Lima (Peru) Czechia 3-0 Argentina (75-58) FIVB Challenger Cup Semi-Final
29.06 Praia Cabo Verde 0-3 Senegal (47-75) All Africa Games Qualifier Zone 2
28.06 Praia Cabo Verde 0-3 Senegal (67-75) All Africa Games Qualifier Zone 2
28.06 Lima Peru 1-3 Czechia (92-99) FIVB Challenger Cup Pool A
28.06 Lima (Peru) Canada 3-0 Argentina (75-67) FIVB Challenger Cup Pool B
28.06 Alexandria Romania 3-0 Slovenia (75-53)
Romania won Golden Set 15-12
European Silver League Final, 2nd Leg
27.06 Lima (Peru) Czechia 3-1 Croatia (95-68) FIVB Challenger Cup Pool A
27.06 Lima (Peru) Canada 3-0 Taiwan (75-49) FIVB Challenger Cup Pool B
27.06 Praia Cabo Verde 3-1 Senegal (98-79) All Africa Games Qualifier Zone 2
26.06 Lima Peru 1-3 Croatia (94-100) FIVB Challenger Cup Pool A
26.06 Lima (Peru) Argentina 3-0 Taiwan (75-65) FIVB Challenger Cup Pool B
25.06 Mislinja Slovenia 3-1 Romania (97-87) European Silver League Final, 1st Leg
22.06 Varaždin (Croatia) Belarus 3-0 Spain (76-59) European Golden League3rd Place Match
22.06 Varaždin Croatia 1-3 Czechia (84-93) European Golden LeagueFinal
21.06 Varaždin Croatia 3-1 Spain (98-88) European Golden League Semi-Final
21.06 Varaždin (Croatia) Czechia 3-1 Belarus (99-80) European Golden League Semi-Final
20.06 Ankara (Turkey) Belgium 3-2 Italy (93-94) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 17
20.06 Ankara Turkey 3-2 Brazil (113-108) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 17
20.06 Ningbo China 3-0 Serbia (75-50) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 18
20.06 Ningbo (China) Germany 3-0 Bulgaria (75-54) FIVB Nations League QualifierPool 18
20.06 Yekaterinburg Russia 0-3 Netherlands (54-77) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 19
20.06 Yekaterinburg (Russia) USA 3-0 Thailand (75-50) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 19
20.06 Goyang (South Korea) Dominican Republic 3-2 Japan (115-104) FIVB Nations League QualifierPool 20
20.06 Goyang South Korea 3-1 Poland (97-69) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 20
19.06 Ankara (Turkey) Brazil 3-0 Belgium (75-56) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 17
19.06 Ankara Turkey 2-3 Italy (98-106) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 17
19.06 Ningbo China 3-0 Bulgaria (75-53) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 18
19.06 Ningbo (China) Germany 3-1 Serbia (98-76) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 18
19.06 Yekaterinburg Russia 1-3 Thailand (77-94) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 19
19.06 Yekaterinburg (Russia) USA 3-2 Netherlands (113-106) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 19
19.06 Goyang (South Korea) Poland 3-2 Dominican Republic (112-103) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 20
19.06 Goyang South Korea 3-0 Japan (75-59) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 20
18.06 Ankara (Turkey) Brazil 3-0 Italy (75-64) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 17
18.06 Ankara Turkey 1-3 Belgium (95-101) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 17
18.06 Ningbo China 3-0 Germany (75-50) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 18
18.06 Ningbo (China) Bulgaria 3-1 Serbia (96-86) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 18
18.06 Yekaterinburg (Russia) Netherlands 3-0 Thailand (75-54) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 19
18.06 Yekaterinburg Russia 0-3 USA (58-75) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 19
18.06 Goyang (South Korea) Poland 3-1 Japan (94-93) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 20
18.06 Goyang South Korea 1-3 Dominican Republic (96-101) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 20
18.06 Nicosia Cyprus 0-3 Romania (51-77) European Silver League Pool A
15.06 Jablonec nad Nisou Czechia 3-0 Sweden (75-51) European Golden League Pool A
15.06 Poprad Slovakia 3-1 Ukraine (98-84) European Golden League Pool A
15.06 Varaždin Croatia 3-0 France (75-55) European Golden League Pool B
15.06 Budapest Hungary 3-1 Austria (93-82) European Golden League Pool B
15.06 Mikkeli Finland 3-2 Azerbaijan (115-113) European Golden League Pool C
15.06 Alicante Spain 2-3 Belarus (94-110) European Golden League Pool C
15.06 Tbilisi Georgia 0-3 Romania (42-75) European Silver League Pool A
15.06 Haifa Israel 3-0 Cyprus (75-62) European Silver League Pool A
15.06 Tartu Estonia 3-2 Portugal (103-89) European Silver League Pool B
15.06 Mislinja Slovenia 3-2 Greece (105-92) European Silver League Pool B
13.06 Perugia (Italy) Bulgaria 3-1 South Korea (96-91) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 13
13.06 Perugia Italy 3-1 Russia (97-82) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 13
13.06 Stuttgart (Germany) Dominican Republic 3-2 Belgium (107-97) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 14
13.06 Stuttgart Germany 2-3 Netherlands (100-107) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 14
13.06 Tokyo (Japan) Brazil 3-0 Serbia (75-59) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 15
13.06 Tokyo Japan 3-0 Thailand (75-58) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 15
13.06 Jiangmen China 0-3 USA (60-75) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 16
13.06 Jiangmen (China) Turkey 3-2 Poland (105-98) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 16
12.06 Perugia Italy 3-1 South Korea (98-76) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 13
12.06 Perugia (Italy) Russia 3-0 Bulgaria (75-59) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 13
12.06 Stuttgart Germany 3-1 Belgium (99-86) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 14
12.06 Stuttgart (Germany) Netherlands 3-0 Dominican Republic (75-58) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 14
12.06 Tokyo (Japan) Brazil 3-0 Thailand (75-57) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 15
12.06 Tokyo Japan 3-1 Serbia (94-76) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 15
12.06 Jiangmen China 3-0 Turkey (76-64) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 16
12.06 Jiangmen (China) USA 3-1 Poland (96-74) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 16
12.06 Humenné Slovakia 1-3 Czechia (89-100) European Golden League Pool A
12.06 Zaporizhia Ukraine 3-0 Sweden (75-37) European Golden League Pool A
12.06 Graz Austria 0-3 Hungary (57-77) European Golden League Pool B
12.06 Harnes France 3-2 Croatia (113-112) European Golden League Pool B
12.06 Hämeenlinna Finland 0-3 Belarus (51-75) European Golden League Pool C
12.06 Valladolid Spain 3-0 Azerbaijan (76-58) European Golden League Pool C
12.06 Tbilisi Georgia 1-3 Israel (79-98) European Silver League Pool A
12.06 Alexandria Romania 3-0 Cyprus (75-50) European Silver League Pool A
12.06 Loutraki Greece 3-1 Estonia (103-91) European Silver League Pool B
12.06 Mislinja Slovenia 3-1 Portugal (100-80) European Silver League Pool B
11.06 Perugia Italy 3-0 Bulgaria (75-62) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 13
11.06 Perugia (Italy) Russia 3-1 South Korea (90-85) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 13
11.06 Stuttgart (Germany) Belgium 3-2 Netherlands (110-96) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 14
11.06 Stuttgart Germany 3-1 Dominican Republic (89-84) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 14
11.06 Tokyo Japan 1-3 Brazil (83-95) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 15
11.06 Tokyo (Japan) Thailand 3-0 Serbia (75-66) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 15
11.06 Jiangmen China 3-0 Poland (75-52) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 16
11.06 Jiangmen (China) Turkey 3-0 USA (77-57) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 16
09.06 Schwechat Austria 3-1 France (96-72) European Golden League Pool B
08.06 Umeå Sweden 1-3 Slovakia (69-95) European Golden League Pool A
08.06 Zaporizhia Ukraine 3-0 Czechia (75-53) European Golden League Pool A
08.06 Kaposvár Hungary 2-3 Croatia (98-108) European Golden League Pool B
08.06 Baku Azerbaijan 1-3 Belarus (102-112) European Golden League Pool C
08.06 Valladolid Spain 3-1 Finland (98-91) European Golden League Pool C
08.06 Tbilisi Georgia 0-3 Cyprus (55-76) European Silver League Pool A
08.06 Alexandria Romania 3-0 Israel (75-50) European Silver League Pool A
08.06 Tartu Estonia 1-3 Greece (69-96) European Silver League Pool B
08.06 Paços de Ferreira Portugal 3-2 Slovenia (112-106) European Silver League Pool B
06.06 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) China 3-2 Italy (106-110) FIVB Nations League QualifierPool 9
06.06 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Japan 3-0 Netherlands (75-55) FIVB Nations League QualifierPool 9
06.06 Lincoln (USA) Germany 3-0 South Korea (75-53) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 10
06.06 Lincoln USA 1-3 Brazil (81-97) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 10
06.06 Bangkok (Thailand) Dominican Republic 3-1 Bulgaria (104-92) FIVB Nations League QualifierPool 11
06.06 Bangkok Thailand 0-3 Turkey (47-75) FIVB Nations League QualifierPool 11
06.06 Kortrijk Belgium 3-0 Serbia (75-56) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 12
06.06 Kortrijk (Belgium) Poland 3-2 Russia (114-105) FIVB Nations League QualifierPool 12
05.06 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) China 3-0 Netherlands (75-54) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 9
05.06 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Italy 3-0 Japan (75-59) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 9
05.06 Lincoln (USA) Brazil 3-0 South Korea (75-44) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 10
05.06 Lincoln USA 3-0 Germany (75-58) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 10
05.06 Bangkok Thailand 2-3 Dominican Republic (121-110) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 11
05.06 Bangkok (Thailand) Turkey 3-0 Bulgaria (75-46) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 11
05.06 Kortrijk Belgium 1-3 Poland (88-96) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 12
05.06 Kortrijk (Belgium) Serbia 3-1 Russia (97-76) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 12
05.06 Maputo Mozambique 0-3 Botswana (41-76) All Africa Games Qualifier Zone 6
04.06 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) China 3-0 Japan (77-64) FIVB Nations League QualifierPool 9
04.06 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Italy 3-1 Netherlands (97-73) FIVB Nations League QualifierPool 9
04.06 Lincoln (USA) Germany 3-2 Brazil (113-112) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 10
04.06 Lincoln USA 3-1 South Korea (94-80) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 10
04.06 Bangkok Thailand 3-1 Bulgaria (100-91) FIVB Nations League QualifierPool 11
04.06 Bangkok (Thailand) Turkey 3-1 Dominican Republic (99-85) FIVB Nations League QualifierPool 11
04.06 Kortrijk Belgium 3-0 Russia (75-64) FIVB Nations League QualifierPool 12
04.06 Kortrijk (Belgium) Serbia 3-0 Poland (77-68) FIVB Nations League QualifierPool 12
04.06 Nicosia Cyprus 3-0 Georgia (75-48) European Silver LeaguePool A
04.06 Maputo Mozambique 3-0 Eswatini (75-65) All Africa Games Qualifier Zone 6
03.06 Maputo (Mozambique) Botswana 3-0 Eswatini (75-46) All Africa Games Qualifier Zone 6
02.06 Haifa Israel 3-2 Romania (104-108) European Silver League Pool A
02.06 Tartu Estonia 0-3 Slovenia (68-76) European Silver League Pool B
02.06 Baku Azerbaijan 1-3 Finland (80-94) European Golden League Pool C
02.06 Chateauguay Canada 3-0 Puerto Rico (75-61) NORCECA Challenge Cup  
02.06 Yaoundé Cameroon 3-0 DR Congo (75-51) All Africa Games Qualifier Zone 4
01.06 Brno Czechia 3-1 Ukraine (102-78) European Golden League Pool A
01.06 Nitra Slovakia 3-0 Sweden (75-45) European Golden League Pool A
01.06 Varaždin Croatia 3-0 Austria (75-61) European Golden League Pool B
01.06 Harnes France 1-3 Hungary (88-94) European Golden League Pool B
01.06 Minsk Belarus 3-1 Spain (94-71) European Golden League Pool C
01.06 Loutraki Greece 3-1 Portugal (90-73) European Silver League Pool B
01.06 Chateauguay Canada 3-0 Mexico (75-47) NORCECA Challenge Cup  
01.06 Yaoundé Cameroon 3-0 DR Congo (75-36) All Africa Games Qualifier Zone 4
01.06 Budva (Montenegro) Cyprus 3-0 Luxembourg (75-57) Games of the Small States of Europe  
01.06 Budva Montenegro 3-0 Iceland (75-53) Games of the Small States of Europe  
01.06 Budva (Montenegro) San Marino 3-0 Liechtenstein (75-41) Games of the Small States of Europe  
31.05 Chateauguay (Canada) Puerto Rico 3-0 Mexico (75-47) NORCECA Challenge Cup  
31.05 Budva (Montenegro) Cyprus 3-0 San Marino (75-53) Games of the Small States of Europe 
31.05 Budva (Montenegro) Iceland 3-0 Liechtenstein (75-53) Games of the Small States of Europe 
31.05 Budva Montenegro 3-0 Luxembourg (75-47) Games of the Small States of Europe 
30.05 Conegliano (Italy) Dominican Republic 3-2 USA (100-90) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 5
30.05 Conegliano Italy 3-1 Serbia (102-92) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 5
30.05 Ankara (Turkey) Japan 3-0 Germany (75-59) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 6
30.05 Ankara Turkey 3-0 Russia (75-60) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 6
30.05 Macau (Macau) Belgium 3-0 Thailand (75-66) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 7
30.05 Macau (Macau) China 3-0 South Korea (75-44) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 7
30.05 Apeldoorn (Netherlands) Brazil 3-0 Bulgaria (75-59) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 8
30.05 Apeldoorn Netherlands 1-3 Poland (75-100) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 8
30.05 Budva (Montenegro) Cyprus 3-0 Liechtenstein (75-46) Games of the Small States of Europe  
30.05 Budva (Montenegro) Iceland 3-2 Luxembourg (99-99) Games of the Small States of Europe  
30.05 Budva Montenegro 3-0 San Marino (75-50) Games of the Small States of Europe  
29.05 Conegliano Italy 2-3 USA (102-105) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 5
29.05 Conegliano (Italy) Serbia 3-1 Dominican Republic (93-73) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 5
29.05 Ankara (Turkey) Japan 3-1 Russia (99-89) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 6
29.05 Ankara Turkey 3-0 Germany (75-52) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 6
29.05 Macau (Macau) China 3-0 Belgium (75-50) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 7
29.05 Macau (Macau) Thailand 3-1 South Korea (94-85) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 7
29.05 Apeldoorn Netherlands 3-1 Bulgaria (97-86) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 8
29.05 Apeldoorn (Netherlands) Poland 3-2 Brazil (109-104) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 8
29.05 Brno Czechia 2-3 Slovakia (110-98) European Golden League Pool A
29.05 Stockholm Sweden 0-3 Ukraine (46-75) European Golden League Pool A
29.05 Varaždin Croatia 3-1 Hungary (97-84) European Golden League Pool B
29.05 Tourcoing France 2-3 Austria (101-110) European Golden League Pool B
29.05 Baku Azerbaijan 0-3 Spain (59-76) European Golden League Pool C
29.05 Minsk Belarus 3-0 Finland (75-59) European Golden League Pool C
29.05 Haifa Israel 3-0 Georgia (75-58) European Silver League Pool A
29.05 Loutraki Greece 0-3 Slovenia (64-76) European Silver League Pool B
29.05 Portimão Portugal 2-3 Estonia (105-107) European Silver League Pool B
29.05 Budva (Montenegro) Iceland 3-0 San Marino (76-51) Games of the Small States of Europe  
29.05 Budva (Montenegro) Luxembourg 3-1 Liechtenstein (97-76) Games of the Small States of Europe 
29.05 Budva Montenegro 3-2 Cyprus (102-101) Games of the Small States of Europe  
28.05 Conegliano Italy 3-1 Dominican Republic (95-88) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 5
28.05 Conegliano (Italy) USA 3-1 Serbia (98-77) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 5
28.05 Ankara (Turkey) Germany 3-0 Russia (75-55) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 6
28.05 Ankara Turkey 0-3 Japan (59-75) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 6
28.05 Macau (Macau) China 3-0 Thailand (75-47) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 7
28.05 Macau (Macau) South Korea 3-0 Belgium (75-53) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 7
28.05 Apeldoorn Netherlands 2-3 Brazil (109-109) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 8
28.05 Apeldoorn (Netherlands) Poland 3-1 Bulgaria (98-84) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 8
28.05 Budva (Montenegro) Cyprus 3-0 Iceland (75-56) Games of the Small States of Europe  
28.05 Budva Montenegro 3-0 Liechtenstein (75-37) Games of the Small States of Europe  
28.05 Budva (Montenegro) San Marino 3-0 Luxembourg (75-62) Games of the Small States of Europe  
26.05 Innsbruck Austria 2-3 Croatia (110-116) European Golden League Pool B
26.05 Minsk Belarus 3-2 Azerbaijan (116-93) European Golden League Pool C
25.05 Örebro Sweden 0-3 Czechia (40-75) European Golden League Pool A
25.05 Zaporizhia Ukraine 3-0 Slovakia (75-56) European Golden League Pool A
25.05 Nyíregyháza Hungary 3-1 France (98-80) European Golden League Pool B
25.05 Tampere Finland 1-3 Spain (82-96) European Golden League Pool C
25.05 Nicosia Cyprus 1-3 Israel (83-100) European Silver League Pool A
25.05 Alexandria Romania 3-0 Georgia (75-49) European Silver League Pool A
25.05 Portimão Portugal 0-3 Greece (56-75) European Silver League Pool B
25.05 Maribor Slovenia 3-0 Estonia (75-63) European Silver League Pool B
23.05 Opole (Poland) Italy 3-0 Germany (78-68) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 1
23.05 Opole Poland 3-0 Thailand (75-53) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 1
23.05 Ruse (Bulgaria) Belgium 3-1 Japan (97-86) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 2
23.05 Ruse Bulgaria 0-3 USA (57-75) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 2
23.05 Brasília Brazil 3-0 Russia (75-46) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 3
23.05 Brasília (Brazil) China 3-1 Dominican Republic (91-94) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 3
23.05 Belgrade (Serbia) Netherlands 3-0 South Korea (75-57) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 4
23.05 Belgrade Serbia 0-3 Turkey (62-75) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 4
22.05 Opole (Poland) Italy 3-0 Thailand (76-54) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 1
22.05 Opole Poland 3-1 Germany (99-93) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 1
22.05 Ruse Bulgaria 2-3 Belgium (101-99) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 2
22.05 Ruse (Bulgaria) USA 3-1 Japan (99-88) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 2
22.05 Brasília Brazil 1-3 Dominican Republic (93-100) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 3
22.05 Brasília (Brazil) Russia 3-1 China (91-86) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 3
22.05 Belgrade Serbia 3-1 South Korea (90-74) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 4
22.05 Belgrade (Serbia) Turkey 3-1 Netherlands (96-76) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 4
21.05 Opole Poland 2-3 Italy (102-106) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 1
21.05 Opole (Poland) Thailand 3-0 Germany (76-65) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 1
21.05 Ruse Bulgaria 1-3 Japan (90-96) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 2
21.05 Ruse (Bulgaria) USA 3-0 Belgium (75-53) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 2
21.05 Brasília Brazil 3-0 China (75-57) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 3
21.05 Brasília (Brazil) Dominican Republic 3-1 Russia (100-90) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 3
21.05 Belgrade Serbia 3-0 Netherlands (75-56) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 4
21.05 Belgrade (Serbia) Turkey 3-0 South Korea (78-60) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 4
21.05 Kampala (Uganda) Rwanda 3-0 Ethiopia (75-46) All Africa Games Qualifier Zone 5
21.05 Kampala Uganda 0-3 Kenya (53-75) All Africa Games Qualifier Zone 5
20.05 Kampala (Uganda) Kenya 3-0 Ethiopia (75-31) All Africa Games Qualifier Zone 5
20.05 Kampala Uganda 3-1 Rwanda (96-82) All Africa Games Qualifier Zone 5
19.05 Kampala (Uganda) Kenya 3-0 Rwanda (75-37) All Africa Games QualifierZone 5
19.05 Kampala Uganda 3-0 Ethiopia (75-49) All Africa Games QualifierZone 5
18.05 Montreux (Switzerland) Turkey 3-1 China (91-84) Montreux Masters 5th Place Match
18.05 Montreux (Switzerland) Italy 3-0 Thailand (75-52) Montreux Masters 3rd Place Match
18.05 Montreux (Switzerland) Poland 3-1 Japan (98-81) Montreux Masters Final
17.05 Montreux Switzerland 1-3 Germany (76-96) Montreux Masters 7th Place Match
17.05 Montreux (Switzerland) Japan 3-0 Italy (75-51) Montreux Masters Semi-Final
17.05 Montreux (Switzerland) Poland 3-0 Thailand (75-50) Montreux Masters Semi-Final
16.05 Montreux (Switzerland) Poland 3-1 Germany (97-75) Montreux Masters Pool A
16.05 Montreux Switzerland 1-3 Italy (71-91) Montreux Masters Pool B
16.05 Montreux (Switzerland) Turkey 3-1 Thailand (98-89) Montreux Masters Pool B
15.05Montreux (Switzerland) China 3-1 Poland (99-89) Montreux MastersPool A
15.05 Montreux (Switzerland) Japan 3-1 Germany (102-89) Montreux Masters Pool A
15.05 Montreux (Switzerland) Italy 3-1 Turkey (100-90) Montreux Masters Pool B
14.05 Montreux (Switzerland) China 3-2 Germany (111-90) Montreux Masters Pool A
14.05 Montreux (Switzerland) Poland 3-1 Japan (94-80) Montreux Masters Pool A
14.05 Montreux Switzerland 1-3 Thailand (82-91) Montreux Masters Pool B
13.05 Montreux (Switzerland) Japan 3-1 China (94-91) Montreux Masters Pool A
13.05 Montreux Switzerland 1-3 Turkey (89-97) Montreux Masters Pool B
13.05 Montreux (Switzerland) Thailand 3-1 Italy (91-78) Montreux Masters Pool B
12.05 Luxembourg (Luxembourg) Ireland 3-0 Greenland (75-56) European Small Countries Championship 5th Place Match
12.05 Luxembourg (Luxembourg) Faroe Islands 3-0 Northern Ireland (75-35) European Small Countries Championship 3rd Place Match
12.05 Luxembourg Luxembourg 3-1 Scotland (101-95) European Small Countries Championship Final
11.05 Luxembourg Luxembourg 3-0 Greenland (75-32) European Small Countries Championship Pool A
11.05 Luxembourg (Luxembourg) Scotland 3-0 Faroe Islands (75-56) European Small Countries Championship Pool B
11.05 Luxembourg Luxembourg 3-2 Faroe Islands (107-101) European Small Countries Championship Semi-Final
11.05 Luxembourg (Luxembourg) Scotland 3-0 Northern Ireland (75-39) European Small Countries Championship Semi-Final
10.05 Luxembourg (Luxembourg) Northern Ireland 3-1 Greenland (96-90) European Small Countries Championship Pool A
10.05 Luxembourg Luxembourg 3-0 Northern Ireland (75-24) European Small Countries Championship Pool A
10.05 Luxembourg (Luxembourg) Faroe Islands 3-0 Ireland (75-55) European Small Countries Championship Pool B
10.05 Luxembourg (Luxembourg) Scotland 3-0 Ireland (75-57) European Small Countries Championship Pool B
09.01 Kópavogur Iceland 0-3 Belgium (17-75) European Championship Qualifier Pool A
09.01 Ra'anana Israel 0-3 Slovenia (52-75) European Championship Qualifier Pool A
09.01 Tirana Albania 0-3 Croatia (37-75) European Championship Qualifier Pool B
09.01 Schönenwerd Switzerland 2-3 Austria (106-112) European Championship Qualifier Pool B
09.01 Budva Montenegro 0-3 Greece (50-75) European Championship Qualifier Pool C
09.01 Oslo Norway 1-3 Ukraine (80-93) European Championship Qualifier Pool C
09.01 Slagelse Denmark 1-3 France (72-97) European Championship Qualifier Pool D
09.01 Gondomar Portugal 3-0 Georgia (75-54) European Championship Qualifier Pool D
09.01 Hämeenlinna Finland 1-3 Estonia (76-90) European Championship Qualifier Pool E
09.01 Stockholm Sweden 0-3 Czechia (62-76) European Championship Qualifier Pool E
09.01 Lukavac Bosnia & Herzegovina 2-3 Romania (93-105)European Championship Qualifier Pool F
09.01 Guadalajara Spain 3-0 Latvia (75-54) European Championship Qualifier Pool F
06.01KortrijkBelgium 3-0 Israel (75-50) European Championship QualifierPool A
06.01Markopoulo MesogaiasGreece 3-0 Norway (75-55) European Championship QualifierPool C
06.01TartuEstonia 3-1 Sweden (94-88) European Championship QualifierPool E
06.01San Juan (Puerto Rico) Nicaragua 3-1 Guatemala (98-83) Pan American Games QualifierNorceca
06.01San Juan Puerto Rico 3-0 Trinidad & Tobago (75-45) Pan American Games QualifierNorceca
05.01MariborSlovenia 3-0 Iceland (75-35) European Championship QualifierPool A
05.01GrazAustria 3-0 Albania (75-42) European Championship QualifierPool B
05.01ZagrebCroatia 3-0 Switzerland (75-50) European Championship QualifierPool B
05.01ZaporizhiaUkraine 3-0 Montenegro (75-64) European Championship QualifierPool C
05.01BelfortFrance 3-0 Portugal (79-73) European Championship QualifierPool D
05.01TbilisiGeorgia 2-3 Denmark (94-106) European Championship QualifierPool D
05.01Jindřichův HradecCzechia 3-2 Finland (103-95) European Championship QualifierPool E
05.01JelgavaLatvia 0-3 Bosnia & Herzegovina (55-75)European Championship QualifierPool F
05.01AlexandriaRomania 2-3 Spain (102-108) European Championship QualifierPool F
05.01San Juan Puerto Rico 3-0 Guatemala (75-25) Pan American Games QualifierNorceca
05.01San Juan (Puerto Rico) Trinidad & Tobago 3-0 Nicaragua (75-49) Pan American Games QualifierNorceca
04.01San Juan Puerto Rico 3-0 Nicaragua (75-34) Pan American Games QualifierNorceca
04.01San Juan (Puerto Rico) Trinidad & Tobago 3-1 Guatemala (104-71) Pan American Games QualifierNorceca