LAST UPDATE: Sunday, 22 August 2021, 11:21:30

FOOTBALLFIFA FUTSALAMF FUTSALBEACH SOCCERJORKYBALL
AUSTRALIAN FOOTBALLAMERICAN FOOTBALLFLAG FOOTBALLBEACH FLAG FOOTBALLRUGBY UNION
RUGBY SEVENSBEACH RUGBYSNOW RUGBYRUGBY XRUGBY LEAGUE
RUGBY LEAGUE NINESTOUCHICE HOCKEYBANDYFIELD HOCKEY
INDOOR HOCKEYFLOORBALLROLLER HOCKEYINLINE HOCKEYIIHF INLINE HOCKEY
SKATER HOCKEYBALL HOCKEYWBHF BALL HOCKEYSHINTYLACROSSE
BOX LACROSSEINTERCROSSERINGETTEWATER POLOBEACH WATER POLO
CANOE POLOCYCLEBALLCYCLE POLOCRICKETINDOOR CRICKET
BASEBALLBASEBALL5FASTPITCH SOFTBALLSLOWPITCH SOFTBALLPESÄPALLO
BASKETBALL3X3 BASKETBALLNETBALLFAST5 NETBALLINDOOR NETBALL
KORFBALLBEACH KORFBALLROLLBALLVOLLEYBALLFISTBALL
HANDBALLBEACH HANDBALLTCHOUKBALLBEACH TCHOUKBALLQUIDDITCH
ULTIMATEBEACH ULTIMATEGUTSCURLINGICE STOCK
SEPAK TAKRAWBEACH SEPAK TAKRAWFUTNETUNDERWATER HOCKEYUNDERWATER RUGBY
MOTOBALLKABADDIINDOOR KABADDIBEACH KABADDIROLLER DERBY
PÉTANQUEPOLOPOLOCROSSEHORSEBALLSNOW POLO

MEN'S FASTPITCH SOFTBALL - 2021 RESULTS

Results  MenWomen
Fixtures  MenWomen
Rankings  MenWomen

Men's Archive  20202019201820172016201520142013201220112010
Women's Archive  20202019201820172016201520142013201220112010

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
26.06 Ledenice (Czechia) Sweden 10-3 Lithuania (5 innings) European Championship 8th Place Match
26.06 Sezimovo Ústi (Czechia) Netherlands 19-0 Slovakia (3 innings) European Championship 5th-7th Place Group
26.06 Sezimovo Ústi (Czechia) Israel 11-0 Slovakia (4 innings) European Championship 5th-7th Place Group
26.06 Sezimovo Ústi (Czechia) Netherlands 6-2 Israel European Championship 5th-7th Place Group
26.06 Ledenice (Czechia) Croatia 6-4 France European Championship 3rd Place Match
26.06 Ledenice Czechia 4-2 Denmark European Championship Final
25.06 Sezimovo Ústi (Czechia) France 16-9 Croatia (6 innings) European Championship Group Stage
25.06 Ledenice (Czechia) Slovakia 10-5 Sweden European Championship Group Stage
25.06 Ledenice Czechia 10-0 Lithuania (4 innings) European Championship Group Stage
25.06 Sezimovo Ústi (Czechia) Israel 11-2 Croatia (5 innings) European Championship Group Stage
25.06 Ledenice (Czechia) Denmark 8-0 France (5 innings) European Championship Group Stage
25.06 Sezimovo Ústi (Czechia) Netherlands 16-15 Slovakia European Championship Group Stage
25.06 Ledenice (Czechia) Israel 14-1 Lithuania (5 innings) European Championship Group Stage
25.06 Ledenice Czechia 6-5 Denmark European Championship Group Stage
24.06 Ledenice (Czechia) France 14-4 Slovakia (4 innings) European Championship Group Stage
24.06 Ledenice (Czechia) Denmark 8-5 Israel European Championship Group Stage
24.06 Ledenice (Czechia) Netherlands 21-8 Sweden European Championship Group Stage
24.06 Ledenice (Czechia) Denmark 16-1 Slovakia (4 innings) European Championship Group Stage
24.06 Ledenice (Czechia) Croatia 15-0 Lithuania (3 innings) European Championship Group Stage
24.06 Ledenice Czechia 9-0 Netherlands (3½ innings)
Abandoned/lightning - result stands
European Championship Group Stage
23.06 Ledenice (Czechia) France 13-1 Israel (4 innings) European Championship Group Stage
23.06 Sezimovo Ústi (Czechia) Sweden 13-2 Lithuania (4 innings) European Championship Group Stage
23.06 Ledenice Czechia 7-0 Croatia (5 innings) European Championship Group Stage
23.06 Sezimovo Ústi (Czechia) Netherlands 13-2 Israel European Championship Group Stage
23.06 Ledenice (Czechia) France 18-6 Lithuania (4 innings) European Championship Group Stage
23.06 Sezimovo Ústi Czechia 11-1 Slovakia (5 innings) European Championship Group Stage
23.06 Ledenice (Czechia) Croatia 17-0 Sweden (4 innings) European Championship Group Stage
23.06 Ledenice (Czechia) Denmark 5-1 Netherlands European Championship Group Stage
22.06 Ledenice (Czechia) Denmark 19-0 Sweden (3 innings) European Championship Group Stage
22.06 Ledenice (Czechia) Slovakia 7-0 Israel (6 innings) European Championship Group Stage
22.06 Ledenice (Czechia) Croatia 7-6 Netherlands European Championship Group Stage
22.06 Ledenice (Czechia) Slovakia 15-7 Lithuania (5 innings) European Championship Group Stage
22.06 Ledenice (Czechia) France 10-9 Netherlands European Championship Group Stage
22.06 Ledenice Czechia 11-0 Sweden (4 innings) European Championship Group Stage
21.06 Ledenice (Czechia) Netherlands 25-0 Lithuania (3 innings) European Championship Group Stage
21.06 Sezimovo Ústi (Czechia) Denmark 10-0 Croatia (4 innings) European Championship Group Stage
21.06 Sezimovo Ústi (Czechia) Israel 19-0 Sweden (3 innings) European Championship Group Stage
21.06 Ledenice Czechia 14-0 France (4 innings) European Championship Group Stage
21.06 Sezimovo Ústi (Czechia) Croatia 5-2 Slovakia European Championship Group Stage
21.06 Ledenice (Czechia) Denmark 10-0 Lithuania (5 innings) European Championship Group Stage
21.06 Ledenice (Czechia) France 18-3 Sweden (5 innings) European Championship Group Stage
21.06 Ledenice Czechia 9-0 Israel (5 innings) European Championship Group Stage