LAST UPDATE: Sunday, 22 August 2021, 11:20:00

FOOTBALLFIFA FUTSALAMF FUTSALBEACH SOCCERJORKYBALL
AUSTRALIAN FOOTBALLAMERICAN FOOTBALLFLAG FOOTBALLBEACH FLAG FOOTBALLRUGBY UNION
RUGBY SEVENSBEACH RUGBYSNOW RUGBYRUGBY XRUGBY LEAGUE
RUGBY LEAGUE NINESTOUCHICE HOCKEYBANDYFIELD HOCKEY
INDOOR HOCKEYFLOORBALLROLLER HOCKEYINLINE HOCKEYIIHF INLINE HOCKEY
SKATER HOCKEYBALL HOCKEYWBHF BALL HOCKEYSHINTYLACROSSE
BOX LACROSSEINTERCROSSERINGETTEWATER POLOBEACH WATER POLO
CANOE POLOCYCLEBALLCYCLE POLOCRICKETINDOOR CRICKET
BASEBALLBASEBALL5FASTPITCH SOFTBALLSLOWPITCH SOFTBALLPESÄPALLO
BASKETBALL3X3 BASKETBALLNETBALLFAST5 NETBALLINDOOR NETBALL
KORFBALLBEACH KORFBALLROLLBALLVOLLEYBALLFISTBALL
HANDBALLBEACH HANDBALLTCHOUKBALLBEACH TCHOUKBALLQUIDDITCH
ULTIMATEBEACH ULTIMATEGUTSCURLINGICE STOCK
SEPAK TAKRAWBEACH SEPAK TAKRAWFUTNETUNDERWATER HOCKEYUNDERWATER RUGBY
MOTOBALLKABADDIINDOOR KABADDIBEACH KABADDIROLLER DERBY
PÉTANQUEPOLOPOLOCROSSEHORSEBALLSNOW POLO

MEN'S FIFA FUTSAL- 2021 RESULTS

Results  MenWomen
Fixtures  MenWomen
Rankings  MenWomen

Men's Archive  20202019201820172016201520142013201220112010
Women's Archive  20202019201820172016201520142013201220112010

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
01.08Vršac Serbia 3-3 Morocco Friendly 
30.07Bangkok (Thailand)Tajikistan 3-2 Mozambique Continental Championship5th Place Match
30.07Bangkok (Thailand) Uzbekistan 4-0 Egypt Continental Championship3rd Place Match
30.07Bangkok Thailand 1-5 Iran Continental ChampionshipFinal
30.07Vršac Serbia 4-8 Morocco Friendly 
29.07Bangkok (Thailand) Iran 7-5 Uzbekistan Continental ChampionshipGroup B
29.07Bangkok Thailand 3-2 Egypt Continental ChampionshipGroup B
29.07Bangkok (Thailand) Lithuania 3-2 Kosovo Continental Championship7th Place Match
27.07Bangkok (Thailand) Mozambique 2-1 Kosovo Continental ChampionshipGroup A
27.07Bangkok Thailand 4-3 Uzbekistan Continental ChampionshipGroup A
27.07Bangkok (Thailand) Egypt 2-2 Iran Continental ChampionshipGroup B
27.07Bangkok (Thailand) Tajikistan 9-2 Lithuania Continental ChampionshipGroup B
26.07Bangkok Thailand 6-6 Kosovo Continental ChampionshipGroup A
26.07Bangkok (Thailand) Uzbekistan 10-0 Mozambique Continental ChampionshipGroup A
26.07Bangkok (Thailand) Iran 7-0 Tajikistan Continental ChampionshipGroup B
26.07Bangkok (Thailand) Lithuania 4-2 Egypt Continental ChampionshipGroup B
25.07Bangkok Thailand 6-4 Mozambique Continental ChampionshipGroup A
25.07Bangkok (Thailand) Uzbekistan 6-3 Kosovo Continental ChampionshipGroup A
25.07Bangkok (Thailand) Egypt 1-0 Tajikistan Continental ChampionshipGroup B
25.07Bangkok (Thailand) Iran 5-0 Lithuania Continental ChampionshipGroup B
21.07San Rafael Costa Rica 3-2 Guatemala Friendly 
20.07San Rafael Costa Rica 6-1 Guatemala Friendly 
27.06Tashkent Uzbekistan 3-2 Venezuela Friendly 
24.06Prato Italy 6-4 Netherlands Friendly 
24.06Tashkent Uzbekistan 3-3 Venezuela Friendly 
23.06Prato Italy 3-2 Netherlands Friendly 
20.06Podčetrtek Slovenia 4-4 Netherlands Friendly 
19.06RogatecSlovenia 2-5 Netherlands Friendly 
04.06TbilisiGeorgia 2-2 Lithuania Friendly 
03.06TbilisiGeorgia 2-0 Lithuania Friendly 
29.05 6th of October City Egypt 0-4 Morocco Arab Championship Final
27.05 6th of October City Egypt 4-3 United Arab Emirates
After extra time
Arab Championship Semi-Final
27.05 6th of October City (Egypt) Morocco 6-0 Bahrain Arab Championship Semi-Final
25.05Khor Fakkan (United Arab Emirates)Lebanon 1-1 Vietnam World Championship QualifierAsia Play-Off, 2nd Leg
25.05Khor Fakkan (United Arab Emirates)Thailand 4-0 Iraq World Championship QualifierAsia Play-Off, 2nd Leg
25.056th of October City (Egypt)Morocco 8-0 Saudi Arabia Arab ChampionshipGroup B
25.056th of October City (Egypt)United Arab Emirates 3-1 Comoros Arab ChampionshipGroup B
24.05 6th of October City Egypt 1-0 Bahrain Arab Championship Group A
24.05 6th of October City (Egypt) Kuwait 8-1 Mauritania Arab Championship Group A
23.05Khor Fakkan (United Arab Emirates)Vietnam 0-0 Lebanon World Championship QualifierAsia Play-Off, 1st Leg
23.05 6th of October City (Egypt) Morocco 3-1 Comoros Arab Championship Group B
23.056th of October City (Egypt)United Arab Emirates 6-3 Saudi Arabia Arab ChampionshipGroup B
22.05 6th of October City (Egypt) Bahrain 6-2 Mauritania Arab Championship Group A
22.05 6th of October City Egypt 2-2 Kuwait Arab Championship Group A
21.05 6th of October City (Egypt) Morocco 5-1 United Arab Emirates Arab Championship Group B
21.05 6th of October City (Egypt) Saudi Arabia 4-1 Comoros Arab Championship Group B
20.05 Khor Fakkan (United Arab Emirates) Iraq 2-7 Thailand World Championship Qualifier Asia Play-Off, 1st Leg
20.05 6th of October City (Egypt) Bahrain 3-2 Kuwait Arab Championship Group A
20.05 6th of October City Egypt 8-1 Mauritania Arab Championship Group A
17.05 Khor Fakkan (United Arab Emirates) Vietnam 2-1 Iraq Friendly 
16.05 Al Bataeh United Arab Emirates 0-1 Thailand Friendly 
15.05 Al Bataeh United Arab Emirates 2-1 Iraq Friendly 
09.05 Guatemala City Guatemala 3-2 Panama
After extra time
CONCACAF Championship 3rd Place Match
09.05 Guatemala City (Guatemala) Costa Rica 3-2 USA CONCACAF Championship Final
08.05 Guatemala City (Guatemala) Costa Rica 3-1 Panama CONCACAF Championship Semi-Final
08.05 Guatemala City Guatemala 2-2 USA
After extra time, 4-5 pens
CONCACAF Championship Semi-Final
07.05 Guatemala City (Guatemala) Canada 1-1 Panama
After extra time, 3-4 pens
CONCACAF Championship Quarter-Final
07.05 Guatemala City (Guatemala) Costa Rica 12-1 Suriname CONCACAF Championship Quarter-Final
07.05 Guatemala City Guatemala 3-3 El Salvador
After extra time, 4-3 pens
CONCACAF Championship Quarter-Final
07.05 Guatemala City (Guatemala) USA 2-0 Dominican Republic CONCACAF Championship Quarter-Final
05.05 Guatemala City Guatemala 4-3 Trinidad & Tobago CONCACAF Championship Group A
05.05 Guatemala City (Guatemala) Panama 5-4 Mexico CONCACAF Championship Group B
05.05 Guatemala City (Guatemala) Costa Rica 5-1 Canada CONCACAF Championship Group C
05.05 Guatemala City (Guatemala) El Salvador 5-2 Nicaragua CONCACAF Championship Group D
05.05 Guatemala City (Guatemala) USA 4-2 Cuba CONCACAF Championship Group D
04.05 Guatemala City (Guatemala) Dominican Republic 6-2 Trinidad & Tobago CONCACAF Championship Group A
04.05 Guatemala City (Guatemala) Suriname 5-4 Mexico CONCACAF Championship Group B
04.05 Guatemala City (Guatemala) Canada 4-2 Haiti CONCACAF Championship Group C
04.05 Guatemala City (Guatemala) El Salvador 2-1 Cuba CONCACAF Championship Group D
04.05 Guatemala City (Guatemala) USA 4-2 Nicaragua CONCACAF Championship Group D
03.05 Guatemala City Guatemala 4-2 Dominican Republic CONCACAF Championship Group A
03.05 Guatemala City (Guatemala) Panama 11-1 Suriname CONCACAF Championship Group B
03.05 Guatemala City (Guatemala) Costa Rica 7-0 Haiti CONCACAF Championship Group C
03.05 Guatemala City (Guatemala) El Salvador 1-1 USA CONCACAF Championship Group D
03.05Guatemala City (Guatemala) Nicaragua 4-1 Cuba CONCACAF ChampionshipGroup D
28.04 San Rafael Costa Rica 8-2 Trinidad & Tobago Friendly 
27.04 San Rafael Costa Rica 7-1 Trinidad & Tobago Friendly 
14.04 Paris France 5-1 Armenia European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Group Stage, Group 2
14.04 Baku Azerbaijan 4-0 Greece European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Group Stage, Group 3
14.04 Zenica Bosnia & Herzegovina 1-3 Serbia European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Group Stage, Group 4
14.04 Timișoara Romania 9-1 North Macedonia European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Group Stage, Group 4
14.04 Opole Poland 8-5 Czechia European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Group Stage, Group 8
14.04 Torre da Marinha Portugal 4-0 Norway European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Group Stage, Group 8
13.04 Ciorescu Moldova 0-4 Slovakia European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Group Stage, Group 3
13.04 Minsk Belarus 5-2 Hungary European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Group Stage, Group 5
13.04 Vantaa Finland 3-2 Belgium European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Group Stage, Group 7
13.04 Prato Italy 2-0 Montenegro European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Group Stage, Group 7
12.04 Shchyolkovo Russia 3-0 Georgia European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Group Stage, Group 2
12.04 Laško Slovenia 5-3 Latvia European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Group Stage, Group 6
12.04 Las Rozas de Madrid Spain 14-0 Switzerland European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Group Stage, Group 6
12.04 Torre da Marinha Portugal 7-1 Norway European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Group Stage, Group 8
11.04 Varaždin Croatia 7-0 Denmark European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Group Stage, Group 1
11.04 Nur-Sultan Kazakhstan 4-0 Israel European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Group Stage, Group 5
10.04 Las Rozas de Madrid Spain 8-0 Switzerland European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Group Stage, Group 6
09.04 Yerevan Armenia 2-5 Russia European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Group Stage, Group 2
09.04 Tbilisi Georgia 3-2 France European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Group Stage, Group 2
09.04 Athens Greece 3-3 Moldova European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Group Stage, Group 3
09.04 Vršac Serbia 4-4 Romania European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Group Stage, Group 4
09.04 Nur-Sultan Kazakhstan 4-1 Israel European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Group Stage, Group 5
09.04 Podgorica Montenegro 1-2 Finland European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Group Stage, Group 7
09.04 Prague Czechia 3-3 Poland European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Group Stage, Group 8
08.04 Zaporizhia Ukraine 8-2 Denmark European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Group Stage, Group 1
08.04 Levice Slovakia 1-1 Azerbaijan European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Group Stage, Group 3
08.04 Skopje North Macedonia 2-3 Bosnia & Herzegovina European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Group Stage, Group 4
08.04 Jelgava Latvia 4-1 Switzerland European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Group Stage, Group 6
08.04 Liège Belgium 5-4 Italy European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Group Stage, Group 7
07.04 Tirana Albania 0-3 Croatia European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Group Stage, Group 1
07.04 Zaporizhia Ukraine 6-2 Denmark European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Group Stage, Group 1
06.04 Minsk Belarus 14-0 Israel European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Group Stage, Group 5
06.04 Budapest Hungary 1-6 Kazakhstan European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Group Stage, Group 5
06.04 Zeist Netherlands 3-1 Kosovo Friendly  
05.04 Zeist Netherlands 0-0 Kosovo Friendly  
19.03 San Rafael Costa Rica 0-2 Venezuela Friendly  
18.03 San Rafael Costa Rica 1-2 Venezuela Friendly  
17.03 San Rafael Costa Rica 0-2 Venezuela Friendly  
10.03 Yerevan Armenia 2-3 Georgia European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Group Stage, Group 2
10.03 Zenica Bosnia & Herzegovina 5-0 Romania European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Group Stage, Group 4
10.03 Rishon LeZion Israel 1-4 Hungary European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Group Stage, Group 5
09.03 Shchyolkovo Russia 5-1 France European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Group Stage, Group 2
09.03 Ciorescu Moldova 3-5 Azerbaijan European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Group Stage, Group 3
09.03 Skopje North Macedonia 1-6 Serbia European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Group Stage, Group 4
09.03 Jelgava Latvia 1-12 Spain European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Group Stage, Group 6
09.03 Untersiggenthal Switzerland 1-11 Slovenia European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Group Stage, Group 6
09.03 Prato Italy 4-1 Belgium European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Group Stage, Group 7
09.03 Łódź (Poland) Czechia 1-5 Portugal European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Group Stage, Group 8
08.03 Minsk Belarus 1-6 Kazakhstan European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Group Stage, Group 5
08.03 Vantaa Finland 6-1 Montenegro European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Group Stage, Group 7
08.03 Łódź Poland 4-1 Norway European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Group Stage, Group 8
07.03 Zaporizhia Ukraine 2-7 Croatia European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Group Stage, Group 1
07.03 Athens Greece 0-5 Slovakia European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Group Stage, Group 3
07.03 Luque Paraguay 3-2 Panama Friendly  
06.03 Laško Slovenia 1-2 Spain European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Group Stage, Group 6
06.03 Łódź (Poland) Portugal 3-3 Czechia European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Group Stage, Group 8
05.03 Paris France 2-3 Russia European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Group Stage, Group 2
05.03 Tbilisi Georgia 5-0 Armenia European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Group Stage, Group 2
05.03 Vranje Serbia 1-1 North Macedonia European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Group Stage, Group 4
05.03 Untersiggenthal Switzerland 2-4 Latvia European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Group Stage, Group 6
05.03 Vantaa Finland 2-4 Italy European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Group Stage, Group 7
05.03 Łódź Poland 3-0 Norway European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Group Stage, Group 8
05.03 Luque Paraguay 4-2 Panama Friendly  
04.03 Tirana Albania 3-2 Denmark European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Group Stage, Group 1
04.03 Baku Azerbaijan 5-1 Moldova European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Group Stage, Group 3
04.03 Bratislava Slovakia 6-0 Greece European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Group Stage, Group 3
04.03 Bucharest Romania 2-3 Bosnia & Herzegovina European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Group Stage, Group 4
04.03 Podgorica Montenegro 4-3 Belgium European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Group Stage, Group 7
03.03 Tirana Albania 1-3 Denmark European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Group Stage, Group 1
03.03 Osijek Croatia 3-2 Ukraine European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Group Stage, Group 1
03.03 Budapest Hungary 3-7 Israel European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Group Stage, Group 5
02.03 Nur-Sultan Kazakhstan 5-2 Belarus European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Group Stage, Group 5
24.02 Tashkent Uzbekistan 4-0 Uzbekistan (National Football Team) Friendly  
03.02 Yerevan Armenia 4-4 France European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Group Stage, Group 2
03.02 Skopje North Macedonia 2-2 Romania European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Group Stage, Group 4
03.02 Novi Sad Serbia 2-4 Bosnia & Herzegovina European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Group Stage, Group 4
03.02 Budapest Hungary 2-1 Belarus European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Group Stage, Group 5
03.02 Łódź Poland 0-3 Portugal European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Group Stage, Group 8
03.02 Tashkent Uzbekistan 0-1 Argentina Friendly  
02.02 Tbilisi Georgia 0-4 Russia European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Group Stage, Group 2
02.02 Athens Greece 0-3 Azerbaijan European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Group Stage, Group 3
02.02 Poprad Slovakia 4-4 Moldova European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Group Stage, Group 3
02.02 Las Rozas de Madrid Spain 3-1 Slovenia European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Group Stage, Group 6
02.02 Liège Belgium 6-2 Montenegro European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Group Stage, Group 7
02.02 Prato Italy 7-4 Finland European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Group Stage, Group 7
02.02 Salé Morocco 8-4 Panama Friendly  
02.02 Tashkent Uzbekistan 0-1 Argentina Friendly  
31.01 Tirana Albania 3-10 Ukraine European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Group Stage, Group 1
31.01 Brno Czechia n/p Norway
Czechia awarded match 5-0
European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Group Stage, Group 8
31.01 Salé Morocco 4-2 Panama Friendly  
30.01 Aarhus Denmark 1-4 Croatia European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Group Stage, Group 1
30.01 Salé Morocco 6-1 Panama Friendly  
29.01 Shchyolkovo Russia 6-0 Armenia European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Group Stage, Group 2
29.01 Baku Azerbaijan 4-1 Slovakia European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Group Stage, Group 3
29.01 Jelgava Latvia 0-1 Slovenia European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Group Stage, Group 6
29.01 Brno Czechia n/p Norway
Czechia awarded match 5-0
European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Group Stage, Group 8
29.01 Mafra Portugal 2-2 Poland European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Group Stage, Group 8
28.01 Ciorescu Moldova 3-1 Greece European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Group Stage, Group 3
28.01 Zenica Bosnia & Herzegovina 2-1 North Macedonia European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Group Stage, Group 4
28.01 Timișoara Romania 2-2 Serbia European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Group Stage, Group 4
28.01 Liège Belgium 3-3 Finland European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Group Stage, Group 7
28.01 Podgorica Montenegro 0-3 Italy European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Group Stage, Group 7
27.01 Varaždin Croatia 4-1 Albania European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Group Stage, Group 1
26.01 Zeist Netherlands 2-0 Lithuania Friendly  
25.01 Zeist Netherlands 4-0 Lithuania Friendly  
24.01 Liège Belgium 1-0 Netherlands Friendly