LAST UPDATE: Wednesday, 31 March 2021, 21:49:02

FOOTBALLFIFA FUTSALAMF FUTSALBEACH SOCCERJORKYBALL
AUSTRALIAN FOOTBALLAMERICAN FOOTBALLFLAG FOOTBALLBEACH FLAG FOOTBALLRUGBY UNION
RUGBY SEVENSBEACH RUGBYSNOW RUGBYRUGBY XRUGBY LEAGUE
RUGBY LEAGUE NINESTOUCHICE HOCKEYBANDYFIELD HOCKEY
INDOOR HOCKEYFLOORBALLROLLER HOCKEYINLINE HOCKEYIIHF INLINE HOCKEY
SKATER HOCKEYBALL HOCKEYWBHF BALL HOCKEYSHINTYLACROSSE
BOX LACROSSEINTERCROSSERINGETTEWATER POLOBEACH WATER POLO
CANOE POLOCYCLEBALLCYCLE POLOCRICKETINDOOR CRICKET
BASEBALLBASEBALL5FASTPITCH SOFTBALLSLOWPITCH SOFTBALLPESÄPALLO
BASKETBALL3X3 BASKETBALLNETBALLFAST5 NETBALLINDOOR NETBALL
KORFBALLBEACH KORFBALLROLLBALLVOLLEYBALLFISTBALL
HANDBALLBEACH HANDBALLTCHOUKBALLBEACH TCHOUKBALLQUIDDITCH
ULTIMATEBEACH ULTIMATEGUTSCURLINGICE STOCK
SEPAK TAKRAWBEACH SEPAK TAKRAWFUTNETUNDERWATER HOCKEYUNDERWATER RUGBY
UNDERWATER ICE HOCKEYKABADDIINDOOR KABADDIBEACH KABADDIROLLER DERBY
PÉTANQUEPOLOPOLOCROSSEHORSEBALLSNOW POLO

MEN'S HANDBALL - FIXTURES

Results  MenWomen
Fixtures  MenWomen
Rankings  MenWomen

Men's Archive  20202019201820172016201520142013201220112010
Women's Archive  20202019201820172016201520142013201220112010

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
??.?? TBD Israel - Lithuania European Championship Qualifier Phase 2, Group 4
??.?? TBD Israel - Iceland European Championship Qualifier Phase 2, Group 4
??.?? TBD Spain - Croatia EHF Euro Cup  
27.04 Athens Greece - France European Championship Qualifier Phase 2, Group 1
27.04 Eskişehir Turkey - Slovenia European Championship Qualifier Phase 2, Group 5
28.04 Moscow Russia - Faroe Islands European Championship Qualifier Phase 2, Group 3
28.04 Zaporizhia Ukraine - Czechia European Championship Qualifier Phase 2, Group 3
28.04 Tel Aviv Israel - Portugal European Championship Qualifier Phase 2, Group 4
28.04 Valmiera Latvia - Norway European Championship Qualifier Phase 2, Group 6
28.04 Riihimäki Finland - North Macedonia European Championship Qualifier Phase 2, Group 7
28.04 Zürich Switzerland - Denmark European Championship Qualifier Phase 2, Group 7
28.04 Pristina Kosovo - Montenegro European Championship Qualifier Phase 2, Group 8
28.04 Sibiu Romania - Sweden European Championship Qualifier Phase 2, Group 8
28.04 TBD Slovakia - Croatia EHF Euro Cup  
28.04 Málaga Spain - Hungary EHF Euro Cup  
29.04 Athens Greece - Serbia European Championship Qualifier Phase 2, Group 1
29.04 Bugojna Bosnia & Herzegovina - Germany European Championship Qualifier Phase 2, Group 2
29.04 Tallinn Estonia - Austria European Championship Qualifier Phase 2, Group 2
29.04 Vilnius Lithuania - Iceland European Championship Qualifier Phase 2, Group 4
29.04 Opole Poland - Slovenia European Championship Qualifier Phase 2, Group 5
29.04 Eskişehir Turkey - Netherlands European Championship Qualifier Phase 2, Group 5
29.04 Chieti Italy - Belarus European Championship Qualifier Phase 2, Group 6
29.04 Valmiera Latvia - Norway European Championship Qualifier Phase 2, Group 6
29.04 TBD Croatia - Slovakia EHF Euro Cup  
30.04 Tórshavn Faroe Islands - Czechia European Championship Qualifier Phase 2, Group 3
30.04 Podgorica Montenegro - Sweden European Championship Qualifier Phase 2, Group 8
30.04 Tbilisi (Georgia) Bulgaria - Great Britain European Championship (2024) Qualifier Phase 1
30.04 Tbilisi Georgia - Cyprus European Championship (2024) Qualifier Phase 1
01.05 TBD Hungary - Croatia EHF Euro Cup  
01.05 Llíria Spain - Slovakia EHF Euro Cup  
01.05 Tbilisi (Georgia) Bulgaria - Cyprus European Championship (2024) Qualifier Phase 1
01.05 Tbilisi Georgia - Great Britain European Championship (2024) Qualifier Phase 1
02.05 Créteil France - Greece European Championship Qualifier Phase 2, Group 1
02.05 Graz Austria - Bosnia & Herzegovina European Championship Qualifier Phase 2, Group 2
02.05 Stuttgart Germany - Estonia European Championship Qualifier Phase 2, Group 2
02.05 Brno Czechia - Ukraine European Championship Qualifier Phase 2, Group 3
02.05 Tórshavn Faroe Islands - Russia European Championship Qualifier Phase 2, Group 3
02.05 Hafnarfjörður Iceland - Israel European Championship Qualifier Phase 2, Group 4
02.05 Matosinhos Portugal - Lithuania European Championship Qualifier Phase 2, Group 4
02.05 Almere Netherlands - Poland European Championship Qualifier Phase 2, Group 5
02.05 Celje Slovenia - Turkey European Championship Qualifier Phase 2, Group 5
02.05 Minsk Belarus - Latvia European Championship Qualifier Phase 2, Group 6
02.05 Stavanger Norway - Italy European Championship Qualifier Phase 2, Group 6
02.05 Aarhus Denmark - Finland European Championship Qualifier Phase 2, Group 7
02.05 Skopje North Macedonia - Switzerland European Championship Qualifier Phase 2, Group 7
02.05 Podgorica Montenegro - Romania European Championship Qualifier Phase 2, Group 8
02.05 Alingsås Sweden - Kosovo European Championship Qualifier Phase 2, Group 8
02.05 Tbilisi Georgia - Bulgaria European Championship (2024) Qualifier Phase 1
02.05 Tbilisi (Georgia) Great Britain - Cyprus European Championship (2024) Qualifier Phase 1
24.07-
08.08
TBD (Japan) Argentina, Bahrain, Brazil, Denmark, Egypt,
France, Germany, Japan, Norway, Portugal,
Spain, Sweden
Olympic Games