LAST UPDATE: Tuesday, 13 August 2019, 22:19:09

FootballFIFA FutsalAMF FutsalBeach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag Football
Beach Flag FootballRugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandy
Field HockeyIndoor HockeyFloorball
Roller HockeyInline HockeyIIHF Inline HockeySkater Hockey
Ball HockeyWBHF Ball HockeyShintyLacrosseBox LacrosseIntercrosseRingette
Water PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballCricketIndoor CricketBaseball
SoftballPesäpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGutsVolleyballFistball
Basketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballBeach KorfballHandballBeach Handball
RollballTchoukballBeach TchoukballUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingQuidditch
Sepak TakrawBeach Sepak TakrawKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosse
HorseballFutnetRoller DerbyPétanqueIce StockSnow PoloUnderwater Ice Hockey
WOMEN'S CRICKET - FIXTURES

Results  MenWomen
Fixtures  MenWomen
Rankings  MenWomen

Men's Archive201820172016201520142013201220112010
Women's Archive201820172016201520142013201220112010

DATEVENUEMATCHCOMPETITIONSTAGE
26.08-
02.09
Johor Bahru (Malaysia) Malaysia - Singapore Saudari Cup 
31.08 Dundee (Scotland) Bangladesh - Papua New Guinea World Cup QualifierGlobal, Group A
31.08 Dundee (Scotland) Scotland - USA World Cup QualifierGlobal, Group A
31.08 Arbroath (Scotland) Ireland - Namibia World Cup QualifierGlobal, Group B
31.08 Arbroath (Scotland) Thailand - Netherlands World Cup QualifierGlobal, Group B
01.09 Arbroath (Scotland) Bangladesh - USA World Cup QualifierGlobal, Group A
01.09 Arbroath (Scotland) Scotland - Papua New Guinea World Cup QualifierGlobal, Group A
01.09 Dundee (Scotland) Ireland - Netherlands World Cup QualifierGlobal, Group B
01.09 Dundee (Scotland) Thailand - Namibia World Cup QualifierGlobal, Group B
03.09 Arbroath (Scotland) Papua New Guinea - USA World Cup QualifierGlobal, Group A
03.09 Dundee (Scotland) Scotland - Bangladesh World Cup QualifierGlobal, Group A
03.09 Dundee (Scotland) Ireland - Thailand World Cup QualifierGlobal, Group B
03.09 Arbroath (Scotland) Netherlands - Namibia World Cup QualifierGlobal, Group B
05.09 Arbroath (Scotland) 3rd Group A - 4th Group B World Cup QualifierGlobal, 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
05.09 Arbroath (Scotland) 3rd Group B - 4th Group A World Cup QualifierGlobal, 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
05.09 Dundee (Scotland) 1st Group A - 2nd Group B World Cup QualifierGlobal, Semi-Final
05.09 Dundee (Scotland) 1st Group B - 2nd Group A World Cup QualifierGlobal, Semi-Final
07.09 Arbroath (Scotland) Loser 3A/4B - Loser 3B/4A World Cup QualifierGlobal, 7th Place Match
07.09 Arbroath (Scotland) Winner 3A/4B - Winner 3B/4A World Cup QualifierGlobal, 5th Place Match
07.09 Dundee (Scotland) Loser 1A/2B - Loser 1B/2A World Cup QualifierGlobal, 3rd Place Match
07.09 Dundee (Scotland) Winner 1A/2B - Winner 1B/2A World Cup QualifierGlobal, Final
??.09Kigali (Rwanda)Rwanda - Nigeria Twenty20 International 
??.09Kigali (Rwanda)Rwanda - Nigeria Twenty20 International 
??.09Kigali (Rwanda)Rwanda - Nigeria Twenty20 International 
??.09Kigali (Rwanda)Rwanda - Nigeria Twenty20 International 
??.09Kigali (Rwanda)Rwanda - Nigeria Twenty20 International 
19.09-
22.09
Incheon (South Korea)China, Hong Kong, Japan, South Korea East Asia Cup 
29.09Sydney (Australia)Australia - Sri Lanka Twenty20 International 
30.09Sydney (Australia)Australia - Sri Lanka Twenty20 International 
02.10Sydney (Australia)Australia - Sri Lanka Twenty20 International 
03.10-
06.10
TBD (Peru)Teams to be decided South American Championship 
05.10Brisbane (Australia) Australia - Sri Lanka One Day International 
07.10Brisbane (Australia) Australia - Sri Lanka One Day International 
09.10Brisbane (Australia) Australia - Sri Lanka One Day International 
01.12-
10.12
TBD (Nepal)Teams to be decided South Asian Games