LAST UPDATE: Sunday, 15 September 2019, 11:56:38

FootballFIFA FutsalAMF FutsalBeach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag Football
Beach Flag FootballRugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandy
Field HockeyIndoor HockeyFloorball
Roller HockeyInline HockeyIIHF Inline HockeySkater Hockey
Ball HockeyWBHF Ball HockeyShintyLacrosseBox LacrosseIntercrosseRingette
Water PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballCricketIndoor CricketBaseball
SoftballPesäpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGutsVolleyballFistball
Basketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballBeach KorfballHandballBeach Handball
RollballTchoukballBeach TchoukballUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingQuidditch
Sepak TakrawBeach Sepak TakrawKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosse
HorseballFutnetRoller DerbyPétanqueIce StockSnow PoloUnderwater Ice Hockey
WOMEN'S RUGBY SEVENS - 2019 RESULTS

Results  MenWomen
Fixtures  MenWomen
Rankings  MenWomen

Men's Archive201820172016201520142013201220112010
Women's Archive201820172016201520142013201220112010

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
15.09 Huizhou (China) Hong Kong 31-0 Malaysia Asian Sevens Pool D
15.09 Huizhou China 46-0 Sri Lanka Asian Sevens Pool D
15.09 Huizhou (China) Kazakhstan 47-0 Singapore Asian Sevens Pool C
15.09 Huizhou (China) Japan 27-0 Thailand Asian Sevens Pool C
15.09 Huizhou (China) Malaysia 19-5 Singapore Asian Sevens 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
15.09 Huizhou (China) Thailand 31-5 Sri Lanka Asian Sevens 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
15.09 Huizhou China 21-10 Kazakhstan Asian Sevens Semi-Final
15.09 Huizhou (China) Japan 33-12 Hong Kong Asian Sevens Semi-Final
15.09 Huizhou (China) Singapore 15-10 Sri Lanka
After extra time
Asian Sevens 7th Place Match
15.09 Huizhou (China) Thailand 36-0 Malaysia Asian Sevens 5th Place Match
15.09 Huizhou (China) Kazakhstan 19-17 Hong Kong Asian Sevens 3rd Place Match
15.09 Huizhou China 17-22 Japan
After extra time
Asian Sevens Final
14.09 Huizhou (China) Hong Kong 22-7 Sri Lanka Asian Sevens Pool D
14.09 Huizhou China 56-0 Malaysia Asian Sevens Pool D
14.09 Huizhou (China) Thailand 12-5 Kazakhstan Asian Sevens Pool C
14.09 Huizhou (China) Japan 54-0 Singapore Asian Sevens Pool C
14.09 Huizhou (China) Malaysia 20-5 Sri Lanka Asian Sevens Pool D
14.09 Huizhou China 45-0 Hong Kong Asian Sevens Pool D
14.09 Huizhou (China) Thailand 33-0 Singapore Asian Sevens Pool C
14.09 Huizhou (China) Kazakhstan 19-12 Japan Asian Sevens Pool C
01.09 Incheon (South Korea) Kazakhstan 26-0 Singapore Asian Sevens Pool D
01.09 Incheon (South Korea) China 24-0 Thailand Asian Sevens Pool D
01.09 Incheon (South Korea) Hong Kong 35-0 Malaysia Asian Sevens Pool C
01.09 Incheon (South Korea) Japan 34-7 Sri Lanka Asian Sevens Pool C
01.09 Incheon (South Korea) Thailand 36-10 Malaysia Asian Sevens 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
01.09 Incheon (South Korea) Sri Lanka 26-5 Singapore Asian Sevens 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
01.09 Incheon (South Korea) China 19-7 Hong Kong Asian Sevens Semi-Final
01.09 Incheon (South Korea) Japan 22-5 Kazakhstan Asian Sevens Semi-Final
01.09 Incheon (South Korea) Malaysia 7-0 Singapore Asian Sevens 7th Place Match
01.09 Incheon (South Korea) Thailand 32-5 Sri Lanka Asian Sevens 5th Place Match
01.09 Incheon (South Korea) Hong Kong 17-10 Kazakhstan Asian Sevens 3rd Place Match
01.09 Incheon (South Korea) Japan 19-5 China Asian Sevens Final
31.08 Incheon (South Korea) Kazakhstan 12-0 Thailand Asian Sevens Pool D
31.08 Incheon (South Korea) China 61-0 Singapore Asian Sevens Pool D
31.08 Incheon (South Korea) Hong Kong 33-10 Sri Lanka Asian Sevens Pool C
31.08 Incheon (South Korea) Japan 50-0 Malaysia Asian Sevens Pool C
31.08 Incheon (South Korea) Thailand 41-0 Singapore Asian Sevens Pool D
31.08 Incheon (South Korea) China 19-15 Kazakhstan Asian Sevens Pool D
31.08 Incheon (South Korea) Sri Lanka 35-7 Malaysia Asian Sevens Pool C
31.08 Incheon (South Korea) Japan 36-5 Hong Kong Asian Sevens Pool C
11.08 Jakarta (Indonesia) Bangladesh 10-10 Taiwan Asian Trophy 7th-9th Place Group
11.08 Jakarta (Indonesia) Guam 22-14 Laos Asian Trophy 4th-6th Place Group
11.08 Jakarta (Indonesia) Philippines 19-12 India Asian Trophy 1st-3rd Place Group
11.08 Jakarta (Indonesia) Qatar 44-0 Bangladesh Asian Trophy 7th-9th Place Group
11.08 Jakarta (Indonesia) South Korea 17-14 Laos Asian Trophy 4th-6th Place Group
11.08 Jakarta Indonesia 17-21 India Asian Trophy 1st-3rd Place Group
11.08 Jakarta (Indonesia) Qatar 36-5 Taiwan Asian Trophy 7th-9th Place Group
11.08 Jakarta (Indonesia) South Korea 26-17 Guam Asian Trophy 4th-6th Place Group
11.08 Jakarta Indonesia 7-26 Philippines Asian Trophy 1st-3rd Place Group
10.08 Jakarta (Indonesia) India 34-0 Taiwan Asian Trophy Pool A
10.08 Jakarta (Indonesia) Laos 19-0 Qatar Asian Trophy Pool B
10.08 Jakarta Indonesia 41-0 Bangladesh Asian Trophy Pool C
10.08 Jakarta (Indonesia) Guam 31-7 Taiwan Asian Trophy Pool A
10.08 Jakarta (Indonesia) Philippines 27-0 Qatar Asian Trophy Pool B
10.08 Jakarta (Indonesia) South Korea 43-5 Bangladesh Asian Trophy Pool C
10.08 Jakarta (Indonesia) India 29-14 Guam Asian Trophy Pool A
10.08 Jakarta (Indonesia) Philippines 24-0 Laos Asian Trophy Pool B
10.08 Jakarta Indonesia 24-12 South Korea Asian Trophy Pool C
28.07 Lima Peru 31-10 Trinidad & Tobago Pan American Games 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
28.07 Lima (Peru) Argentina 32-7 Mexico Pan American Games 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
28.07 Lima (Peru) Canada 41-0 Colombia Pan American Games Semi-Final
28.07 Lima (Peru) USA 33-19 Brazil Pan American Games Semi-Final
28.07 Lima (Peru) Mexico 22-0 Trinidad & Tobago Pan American Games 7th Place Match
28.07 Lima Peru 12-34 Argentina Pan American Games 5th Place Match
28.07 Lima (Peru) Colombia 29-24 Brazil
After extra time
Pan American Games 3rd Place Match
28.07 Lima (Peru) Canada 24-10 USA Pan American Games Final
27.07 Lima (Peru) Colombia 38-10 Trinidad & Tobago Pan American Games Pool A
27.07 Lima (Peru) USA 49-0 Argentina Pan American Games Pool A
27.07 Lima (Peru) Brazil 45-0 Mexico Pan American Games Pool B
27.07 Lima Peru 0-54 Canada Pan American Games Pool B
27.07 Lima (Peru) Argentina 46-0 Trinidad & Tobago Pan American Games Pool A
27.07 Lima (Peru) USA 38-0 Colombia Pan American Games Pool A
27.07 Lima Peru 43-7 Mexico Pan American Games Pool B
27.07 Lima (Peru) Canada 26-0 Brazil Pan American Games Pool B
26.07 Lima (Peru) Colombia 24-14 Argentina Pan American Games Pool A
26.07 Lima (Peru) USA 55-0 Trinidad & Tobago Pan American Games Pool A
26.07 Lima Peru 5-33 Brazil Pan American Games Pool B
26.07 Lima (Peru) Canada 54-0 Mexico Pan American Games Pool B
21.07 Kharkiv (Ukraine) France 19-14 Netherlands Grand Prix Series Quarter-Final
21.07 Kharkiv (Ukraine) Russia 22-7 Scotland Grand Prix Series Quarter-Final
21.07 Kharkiv (Ukraine) Poland 17-14 Italy Grand Prix Series Quarter-Final
21.07 Kharkiv (Ukraine) Ireland 14-7 Belgium Grand Prix Series Quarter-Final
21.07 Kharkiv Ukraine 12-26 Wales Grand Prix Series 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
21.07 Kharkiv (Ukraine) Spain 10-5 England 'B' Grand Prix Series 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
21.07 Kharkiv (Ukraine) Belgium 17-0 Netherlands Grand Prix Series 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
21.07 Kharkiv (Ukraine) Scotland 19-17 Italy Grand Prix Series 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
21.07 Kharkiv (Ukraine) France 34-19 Ireland Grand Prix Series Semi-Final
21.07 Kharkiv (Ukraine) Russia 32-0 Poland Grand Prix Series Semi-Final
21.07 Kharkiv Ukraine 7-36 England 'B' Grand Prix Series 11th Place Match
21.07 Kharkiv Spain 22-12 Wales Grand Prix Series 9th Place Match
21.07 Kharkiv (Ukraine) Netherlands 31-24 Italy Grand Prix Series 7th Place Match
21.07 Kharkiv (Ukraine) Scotland 36-7 Belgium Grand Prix Series 5th Place Match
21.07 Kharkiv (Ukraine) Poland 45-14 Ireland Grand Prix Series 3rd Place Match
21.07 Kharkiv (Ukraine) Russia 12-5 France Grand Prix Series Final
20.07 Kharkiv (Ukraine) Wales 19-7 Spain Grand Prix Series Pool C
20.07 Kharkiv (Ukraine) Italy 27-7 Ireland Grand Prix Series Pool C
20.07 Kharkiv (Ukraine) Russia 22-12 Netherlands Grand Prix Series Pool B
20.07 Kharkiv (Ukraine) Belgium 17-5 England 'B' Grand Prix Series Pool B
20.07 Kharkiv (Ukraine) Poland 17-12 Scotland Grand Prix Series Pool A
20.07 Kharkiv Ukraine 0-47 France Grand Prix Series Pool A
20.07 Kharkiv (Ukraine) Spain 19-17 Italy Grand Prix Series Pool C
20.07 Kharkiv (Ukraine) Ireland 19-14 Wales Grand Prix Series Pool C
20.07 Kharkiv (Ukraine) Russia 43-0 Belgium Grand Prix Series Pool B
20.07 Kharkiv (Ukraine) Netherlands 31-0 England 'B' Grand Prix Series Pool B
20.07 Kharkiv (Ukraine) France 12-0 Poland Grand Prix Series Pool A
20.07 Kharkiv Ukraine 0-45 Scotland Grand Prix Series Pool A
20.07 Kharkiv (Ukraine) Ireland 14-12 Spain Grand Prix Series Pool C
20.07 Kharkiv (Ukraine) Italy 26-0 Wales Grand Prix Series Pool C
20.07 Kharkiv (Ukraine) Russia 34-7 England 'B' Grand Prix Series Pool B
20.07 Kharkiv (Ukraine) Belgium 19-12 Netherlands Grand Prix Series Pool B
20.07 Kharkiv (Ukraine) France 22-14 Scotland Grand Prix Series Pool A
20.07 Kharkiv Ukraine 0-26 Poland Grand Prix Series Pool A
14.07 Kazan (Russia) France 55-0 Romania Olympic Games Qualifier Europe, Quarter-Final
14.07 Kazan Russia 44-0 Italy Olympic Games Qualifier Europe, Quarter-Final
14.07 Kazan (Russia) Spain 17-14 Poland Olympic Games Qualifier Europe, Quarter-Final
14.07 Kazan (Russia) England 17-7 Ireland Olympic Games Qualifier Europe, Quarter-Final
14.07 Kazan (Russia) Sweden 12-0 Germany Olympic Games Qualifier Europe, 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
14.07 Kazan (Russia) Moldova 12-0 Czechia Olympic Games Qualifier Europe, 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
14.07 Kazan (Russia) Ireland 48-0 Romania Olympic Games Qualifier Europe, 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
14.07 Kazan (Russia) Poland 12-5 Italy Olympic Games Qualifier Europe, 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
14.07 Kazan (Russia) England 14-12 France Olympic Games Qualifier Europe, Semi-Final
14.07 Kazan Russia 12-5 Spain Olympic Games Qualifier Europe, Semi-Final
14.07 Kazan (Russia) Germany 15-7 Czechia Olympic Games Qualifier Europe, 11th Place Match
14.07 Kazan (Russia) Sweden 27-7 Moldova Olympic Games Qualifier Europe, 9th Place Match
14.07 Kazan (Russia) Italy 29-14 Romania Olympic Games Qualifier Europe, 7th Place Match
14.07 Kazan (Russia) Ireland 33-5 Poland Olympic Games Qualifier Europe, 5th Place Match
14.07 Kazan (Russia) France 17-5 Spain Olympic Games Qualifier Europe, 3rd Place Match
14.07 Kazan Russia 0-19 England Olympic Games Qualifier Europe, Final
13.07 Kazan (Russia) France 54-0 Moldova Olympic Games QualifierEurope, Pool A
13.07 Kazan (Russia) Poland 29-10 Italy Olympic Games QualifierEurope, Pool A
13.07 Kazan (Russia) Spain 35-7 Czechia Olympic Games QualifierEurope, Pool C
13.07 Kazan (Russia) Ireland 48-0 Romania Olympic Games QualifierEurope, Pool C
13.07 Kazan (Russia) England 59-0 Germany Olympic Games QualifierEurope, Pool B
13.07 Kazan Russia 29-0 Sweden Olympic Games QualifierEurope, Pool B
13.07 Kazan (Russia) France 40-0 Italy Olympic Games QualifierEurope, Pool A
13.07 Kazan (Russia) Poland 33-5 Moldova Olympic Games QualifierEurope, Pool A
13.07 Kazan (Russia) Spain 35-0 Romania Olympic Games QualifierEurope, Pool C
13.07 Kazan (Russia) Ireland 50-0 Czechia Olympic Games QualifierEurope, Pool C
13.07 Kazan (Russia) England 50-0 Sweden Olympic Games QualifierEurope, Pool B
13.07 Kazan Russia 55-0 Germany Olympic Games QualifierEurope, Pool B
13.07 Kazan (Russia) France 31-5 Poland Olympic Games QualifierEurope, Pool A
13.07 Kazan (Russia) Italy 38-0 Moldova Olympic Games QualifierEurope, Pool A
13.07 Kazan (Russia) Spain 19-5 Ireland Olympic Games QualifierEurope, Pool C
13.07 Kazan (Russia) Romania 34-5 Czechia Olympic Games QualifierEurope, Pool C
13.07 Kazan (Russia) Sweden 29-5 Germany Olympic Games QualifierEurope, Pool B
13.07 Kazan Russia 26-5 England Olympic Games QualifierEurope, Pool B
13.07 Apia (Samoa) Australia 50-0 Solomon Islands Pacific GamesQuarter-Final
13.07 Apia (Samoa) Papua New Guinea 40-0 New Caledonia Pacific GamesQuarter-Final
13.07 Apia Samoa 41-5 Nauru Pacific GamesQuarter-Final
13.07 Apia (Samoa) Fiji 51-5 American Samoa Pacific GamesQuarter-Final
13.07 Apia (Samoa) New Caledonia 15-10 Solomon Islands Pacific Games5th-8th Place Semi-Final
13.07 Apia (Samoa) Nauru 22-5 American Samoa Pacific Games5th-8th Place Semi-Final
13.07 Apia (Samoa) Australia 38-7 Papua New Guinea Pacific GamesSemi-Final
13.07 Apia Samoa 0-31 Fiji Pacific GamesSemi-Final
13.07 Apia (Samoa) American Samoa 19-5 Solomon Islands Pacific Games7th Place Match
13.07 Apia (Samoa) New Caledonia 19-12 Nauru Pacific Games5th Place Match
13.07 Apia Samoa 12-28 Papua New Guinea Pacific Games3rd Place Match
13.07 Apia (Samoa) Fiji 14-5 Australia Pacific GamesFinal
12.07 Apia (Samoa) Fiji 42-0 Solomon Islands Pacific Games Pool B
12.07 Apia (Samoa) Papua New Guinea 42-0 Nauru Pacific Games Pool B
12.07 Apia (Samoa) Australia 61-0 American Samoa Pacific Games Pool A
12.07 Apia Samoa 20-0 New Caledonia Pacific Games Pool A
12.07 Apia (Samoa) Papua New Guinea 53-0 Solomon Islands Pacific Games Pool B
12.07 Apia (Samoa) Fiji 58-0 Nauru Pacific Games Pool B
12.07 Apia Samoa 41-0 American Samoa Pacific Games Pool A
12.07 Apia (Samoa) Australia 45-0 New Caledonia Pacific Games Pool A
12.07 Apia (Samoa) Nauru 27-0 Solomon Islands Pacific Games Pool B
12.07 Apia (Samoa) Fiji 38-5 Papua New Guinea Pacific Games Pool B
12.07 Apia (Samoa) New Caledonia 29-5 American Samoa Pacific Games Pool A
12.07 Apia Samoa 0-38 Australia Pacific Games Pool A
07.07 George Town (Cayman Islands) Mexico 36-5 Bahamas Americas North 7s Group Stage
07.07 George Town (Cayman Islands) Jamaica 29-7 Trinidad & Tobago Americas North 7s Group Stage
07.07 George Town (Cayman Islands) Saint Lucia 27-0 Bermuda Americas North 7s Group Stage
07.07 George Town (Cayman Islands) Saint Lucia 19-0 Bahamas Americas North 7s Group Stage
07.07 George Town (Cayman Islands) Trinidad & Tobago 22-0 Bermuda Americas North 7s Group Stage
07.07 George Town (Cayman Islands) Jamaica 24-7 Mexico Americas North 7s Group Stage
07.07 George Town (Cayman Islands) Bahamas 22-5 Bermuda Americas North 7s 5th Place Match
07.07 George Town (Cayman Islands) Saint Lucia 22-5 Trinidad & Tobago Americas North 7s 3rd Place Match
07.07 George Town (Cayman Islands) Mexico 19-15 Jamaica Americas North 7s Final
06.07 George Town (Cayman Islands) Mexico 17-5 Saint Lucia Americas North 7s Group Stage
06.07 George Town (Cayman Islands) Trinidad & Tobago 34-0 Bahamas Americas North 7s Group Stage
06.07 George Town (Cayman Islands) Jamaica 55-0 Bermuda Americas North 7s Group Stage
06.07 George Town (Cayman Islands) Saint Lucia 17-5 Trinidad & Tobago Americas North 7s Group Stage
06.07 George Town (Cayman Islands) Mexico 37-0 Bermuda Americas North 7s Group Stage
06.07 George Town (Cayman Islands) Jamaica 36-5 Bahamas Americas North 7s Group Stage
06.07 George Town (Cayman Islands) Jamaica 20-5 Saint Lucia Americas North 7s Group Stage
06.07 George Town (Cayman Islands) Bermuda 15-10 Bahamas Americas North 7s Group Stage
06.07 George Town (Cayman Islands) Mexico 15-15 Trinidad & Tobago Americas North 7s Group Stage
30.06Marcoussis (France) Russia 45-0 Scotland Grand Prix Series Quarter-Final
30.06Marcoussis France 35-0 Poland Grand Prix Series Quarter-Final
30.06Marcoussis (France) Ireland 24-19 England Grand Prix Series Quarter-Final
30.06Marcoussis (France) Spain 34-5 Belgium Grand Prix Series Quarter-Final
30.06Marcoussis (France) Wales 50-5 Ukraine Grand Prix Series 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
30.06Marcoussis (France) Italy 24-5 Netherlands Grand Prix Series 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
30.06Marcoussis (France) Scotland 31-7 Belgium Grand Prix Series 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
30.06Marcoussis (France) England 21-0 Poland Grand Prix Series 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
30.06Marcoussis (France) Russia 26-0 Spain Grand Prix Series Semi-Final
30.06 Marcoussis France 14-12 Ireland Grand Prix Series Semi-Final
30.06Marcoussis (France) Netherlands 26-12 Ukraine Grand Prix Series 11th Place Match
30.06Marcoussis (France) Italy 12-10 Wales Grand Prix Series 9th Place Match
30.06Marcoussis (France) Poland 19-5 Belgium Grand Prix Series 7th Place Match
30.06Marcoussis (France) England 35-7 Scotland Grand Prix Series 5th Place Match
30.06Marcoussis (France) Spain 19-0 Ireland Grand Prix Series 3rd Place Match
30.06Marcoussis France 15-7 Russia Grand Prix Series Final
29.06 Marcoussis (France) Russia 47-0 Ukraine Grand Prix Series Pool A
29.06 Marcoussis (France) England 31-5 Poland Grand Prix Series Pool A
29.06 Marcoussis (France) Ireland 15-0 Spain Grand Prix Series Pool C
29.06 Marcoussis (France) Scotland 24-7 Italy Grand Prix Series Pool C
29.06 Marcoussis (France) Belgium 26-19 Wales Grand Prix Series Pool B
29.06 Marcoussis France 52-0 Netherlands Grand Prix Series Pool B
29.06 Marcoussis (France) Russia 38-7 Poland Grand Prix Series Pool A
29.06 Marcoussis (France) England 57-0 Ukraine Grand Prix Series Pool A
29.06 Marcoussis (France) Ireland 41-5 Italy Grand Prix Series Pool C
29.06 Marcoussis (France) Spain 26-19 Scotland Grand Prix Series Pool C
29.06 Marcoussis (France) Belgium 7-5 Netherlands Grand Prix Series Pool B
29.06 Marcoussis France 32-5 Wales Grand Prix Series Pool B
29.06 Marcoussis (France) Russia 22-7 England Grand Prix Series Pool A
29.06 Marcoussis (France) Poland 66-0 Ukraine Grand Prix Series Pool A
29.06 Marcoussis (France) Ireland 22-14 Scotland Grand Prix Series Pool C
29.06 Marcoussis (France) Spain 29-5 Italy Grand Prix Series Pool C
29.06 Marcoussis (France) Wales 12-10 Netherlands Grand Prix Series Pool B
29.06 Marcoussis France 26-0 Belgium Grand Prix Series Pool B
29.06 Andralanitra Madagascar 25-0 Mayotte Indian Ocean Island Tournament  
29.06 Andralanitra (Madagascar) Réunion 50-0 Mayotte Indian Ocean Island Tournament  
29.06 Andralanitra Madagascar 25-10 Réunion Indian Ocean Island Tournament  
23.06 Oeiras (Portugal) Germany 22-0 Norway Rugby Europe Trophy Quarter-Final
23.06 Oeiras (Portugal) Romania 33-0 Georgia Rugby Europe Trophy Quarter-Final
23.06 Oeiras Portugal 0-7 Czechia Rugby Europe Trophy Quarter-Final
23.06 Oeiras (Portugal) Finland 14-7 Sweden Rugby Europe Trophy Quarter-Final
23.06 Oeiras (Portugal) Israel 5-0 Turkey Rugby Europe Trophy 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
23.06 Oeiras (Portugal) Hungary 28-0 Switzerland Rugby Europe Trophy 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
23.06 Oeiras (Portugal) Sweden 12-5 Norway Rugby Europe Trophy 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
23.06 Oeiras Portugal 26-0 Georgia Rugby Europe Trophy 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
23.06 Oeiras (Portugal) Germany 20-12 Finland Rugby Europe Trophy Semi-Final
23.06 Oeiras (Portugal) Romania 19-0 Czechia Rugby Europe Trophy Semi-Final
23.06 Oeiras (Portugal) Turkey 15-10 Switzerland Rugby Europe Trophy 11th Place Match
23.06 Oeiras (Portugal) Hungary 12-7 Israel Rugby Europe Trophy 9th Place Match
23.06 Oeiras (Portugal) Norway 12-5 Georgia Rugby Europe Trophy 7th Place Match
23.06 Oeiras Portugal 43-0 Sweden Rugby Europe Trophy 5th Place Match
23.06 Oeiras (Portugal) Finland 14-12 Czechia Rugby Europe Trophy 3rd Place Match
23.06 Oeiras (Portugal) Romania 22-5 Germany Rugby Europe Trophy Final
22.06 Oeiras (Portugal) Czechia 21-19 Georgia Rugby Europe Trophy Pool C
22.06 Oeiras (Portugal) Finland 41-5 Hungary Rugby Europe Trophy Pool C
22.06 Oeiras (Portugal) Romania 19-0 Switzerland Rugby Europe Trophy Pool B
22.06 Oeiras (Portugal) Sweden 39-0 Turkey Rugby Europe Trophy Pool B
22.06 Oeiras (Portugal) Germany 22-5 Israel Rugby Europe Trophy Pool A
22.06 Oeiras Portugal 17-0 Norway Rugby Europe Trophy Pool A
22.06 Oeiras (Portugal) Czechia 33-17 Hungary Rugby Europe Trophy Pool C
22.06 Oeiras (Portugal) Finland 24-7 Georgia Rugby Europe Trophy Pool C
22.06 Oeiras (Portugal) Romania 29-5 Turkey Rugby Europe Trophy Pool B
22.06 Oeiras (Portugal) Sweden 24-5 Switzerland Rugby Europe Trophy Pool B
22.06 Oeiras (Portugal) Norway 19-14 Israel Rugby Europe Trophy Pool A
22.06 Oeiras Portugal 12-14 Germany Rugby Europe Trophy Pool A
22.06 Oeiras (Portugal) Czechia 39-0 Finland Rugby Europe Trophy Pool C
22.06 Oeiras (Portugal) Georgia 14-7 Hungary Rugby Europe Trophy Pool C
22.06 Oeiras (Portugal) Romania 15-12 Sweden Rugby Europe Trophy Pool B
22.06 Oeiras (Portugal) Turkey 15-12 Switzerland Rugby Europe Trophy Pool B
22.06 Oeiras (Portugal) Germany 22-7 Norway Rugby Europe Trophy Pool A
22.06 Oeiras Portugal 43-0 Israel Rugby Europe Trophy Pool A
16.06 Biarritz (France) Spain 15-14 Australia World Series Quarter-Final
16.06 Biarritz (France) USA 27-12 Russia World Series Quarter-Final
16.06 Biarritz France 5-12 Canada World Series Quarter-Final
16.06 Biarritz (France) New Zealand 36-0 China World Series Quarter-Final
16.06 Biarritz (France) England 24-17 Ireland World Series 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
16.06 Biarritz (France) Fiji 31-10 Scotland World Series 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
16.06 Biarritz (France) Australia 31-21 Russia World Series 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
16.06 Biarritz France 21-14 China World Series 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
16.06 Biarritz (France) USA 24-7 Spain World Series Semi-Final
16.06 Biarritz (France) New Zealand 21-12 Canada World Series Semi-Final
16.06 Biarritz (France) Scotland 26-14 Ireland World Series 11th Place Match
16.06 Biarritz (France) Fiji 27-10 England World Series 9th Place Match
16.06 Biarritz (France) China 26-12 Russia World Series 7th Place Match
16.06 Biarritz France 10-24 Australia World Series 5th Place Match
16.06 Biarritz (France) Canada 19-14 Spain World Series 3rd Place Match
16.06 Biarritz (France) USA 26-10 New Zealand World Series Final
16.06 Zagreb (Croatia) Moldova 38-0 Lithuania Rugby Europe Conference Quarter-Final
16.06 Zagreb (Croatia) Denmark 36-0 Malta Rugby Europe Conference Quarter-Final
16.06 Zagreb (Croatia) Austria 5-0 Andorra Rugby Europe Conference Quarter-Final
16.06 Zagreb Croatia 0-24 Latvia Rugby Europe Conference Quarter-Final
16.06 Zagreb (Croatia) Bulgaria 41-0 Slovenia Rugby Europe Conference 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
16.06 Zagreb (Croatia) Luxembourg 31-0 Slovakia Rugby Europe Conference 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
16.06 Zagreb Croatia 12-0 Lithuania Rugby Europe Conference 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
16.06 Zagreb (Croatia) Andorra 17-0 Malta Rugby Europe Conference 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
16.06 Zagreb (Croatia) Moldova 15-0 Latvia Rugby Europe Conference Semi-Final
16.06 Zagreb (Croatia) Denmark 22-0 Austria Rugby Europe Conference Semi-Final
16.06 Zagreb (Croatia) Slovakia 45-0 Slovenia Rugby Europe Conference 11th Place Match
16.06 Zagreb (Croatia) Luxembourg 10-7 Bulgaria Rugby Europe Conference 9th Place Match
16.06 Zagreb (Croatia) Malta 20-10 Lithuania Rugby Europe Conference 7th Place Match
16.06 Zagreb Croatia 0-21 Andorra Rugby Europe Conference 5th Place Match
16.06 Zagreb (Croatia) Austria 15-10 Latvia Rugby Europe Conference 3rd Place Match
16.06 Zagreb (Croatia) Moldova 26-12 Denmark Rugby Europe Conference Final
15.06 Biarritz (France) Canada 22-19 Spain World Series Pool B
15.06 Biarritz (France) Australia 27-5 Ireland World Series Pool B
15.06 Biarritz (France) Russia 17-10 England World Series Pool A
15.06 Biarritz (France) New Zealand 44-7 Scotland World Series Pool A
15.06 Biarritz (France) USA 36-5 China World Series Pool C
15.06 Biarritz France 29-0 Fiji World Series Pool C
15.06 Biarritz (France) Canada 27-10 Ireland World Series Pool B
15.06 Biarritz (France) Australia 31-14 Spain World Series Pool B
15.06 Biarritz (France) England 24-24 Scotland World Series Pool A
15.06 Biarritz (France) New Zealand 31-0 Russia World Series Pool A
15.06 Biarritz (France) USA 14-12 Fiji World Series Pool C
15.06 Biarritz France 36-0 China World Series Pool C
15.06 Biarritz (France) Spain 12-10 Ireland World Series Pool B
15.06 Biarritz (France) Australia 27-14 Canada World Series Pool B
15.06 Biarritz (France) Russia 31-15 Scotland World Series Pool A
15.06 Biarritz (France) New Zealand 27-14 England World Series Pool A
15.06 Biarritz (France) China 15-14 Fiji World Series Pool C
15.06 Biarritz France 7-19 USA World Series Pool C
15.06 Zagreb (Croatia) Austria 46-5 Slovenia Rugby Europe Conference Pool A
15.06 Zagreb (Croatia) Malta 12-12 Moldova Rugby Europe Conference Pool A
15.06 Zagreb (Croatia) Latvia 29-5 Lithuania Rugby Europe Conference Pool B
15.06 Zagreb (Croatia) Denmark 41-0 Slovakia Rugby Europe Conference Pool B
15.06 Zagreb (Croatia) Andorra 41-0 Bulgaria Rugby Europe Conference Pool C
15.06 Zagreb Croatia 26-7 Luxembourg Rugby Europe Conference Pool C
15.06 Zagreb (Croatia) Austria 29-5 Malta Rugby Europe Conference Pool A
15.06 Zagreb (Croatia) Moldova 66-5 Slovenia Rugby Europe Conference Pool A
15.06 Zagreb (Croatia) Latvia 43-0 Slovakia Rugby Europe Conference Pool B
15.06 Zagreb (Croatia) Denmark 24-0 Lithuania Rugby Europe Conference Pool B
15.06 Zagreb (Croatia) Bulgaria 5-0 Luxembourg Rugby Europe Conference Pool C
15.06 Zagreb Croatia 5-17 Andorra Rugby Europe Conference Pool C
15.06 Zagreb (Croatia) Moldova 38-0 Austria Rugby Europe Conference Pool A
15.06 Zagreb (Croatia) Malta 59-0 Slovenia Rugby Europe Conference Pool A
15.06 Zagreb (Croatia) Denmark 31-0 Latvia Rugby Europe Conference Pool B
15.06 Zagreb (Croatia) Lithuania 10-0 Slovakia Rugby Europe Conference Pool B
15.06 Zagreb (Croatia) Andorra 29-5 Luxembourg Rugby Europe Conference Pool C
15.06 Zagreb Croatia 12-7 Bulgaria Rugby Europe Conference Pool C
09.06 Budapest (Hungary) Germany 33-0 Turkey Rugby Europe Trophy Quarter-Final
09.06 Budapest (Hungary) Romania 14-7 Portugal Rugby Europe Trophy Quarter-Final
09.06 Budapest (Hungary) Czechia 5-0 Sweden Rugby Europe Trophy Quarter-Final
09.06 Budapest (Hungary) Finland 17-10 Norway Rugby Europe Trophy Quarter-Final
09.06 Budapest (Hungary) Georgia 7-5 Switzerland Rugby Europe Trophy 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
09.06 Budapest Hungary 14-10 Israel Rugby Europe Trophy 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
09.06 Budapest (Hungary) Norway 12-0 Turkey Rugby Europe Trophy 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
09.06 Budapest (Hungary) Sweden 12-0 Portugal Rugby Europe Trophy 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
09.06 Budapest (Hungary) Germany 25-5 Finland Rugby Europe Trophy Semi-Final
09.06 Budapest (Hungary) Romania 12-7 Czechia
After extra time
Rugby Europe Trophy Semi-Final
09.06 Budapest (Hungary) Switzerland 12-7 Israel Rugby Europe Trophy 11th Place Match
09.06 Budapest Hungary 21-7 Georgia Rugby Europe Trophy 9th Place Match
09.06 Budapest (Hungary) Portugal 38-7 Turkey Rugby Europe Trophy 7th Place Match
09.06 Budapest (Hungary) Sweden 29-5 Norway Rugby Europe Trophy 5th Place Match
09.06 Budapest (Hungary) Czechia 25-0 Finland Rugby Europe Trophy 3rd Place Match
09.06 Budapest (Hungary) Germany 20-7 Romania Rugby Europe Trophy Final
08.06 Budapest (Hungary) Germany 17-5 Turkey Rugby Europe Trophy Pool A
08.06 Budapest (Hungary) Czechia 33-0 Switzerland Rugby Europe Trophy Pool A
08.06 Budapest (Hungary) Sweden 50-0 Israel Rugby Europe Trophy Pool C
08.06 Budapest (Hungary) Norway 19-17 Romania Rugby Europe Trophy Pool C
08.06 Budapest (Hungary) Portugal 38-0 Georgia Rugby Europe Trophy Pool B
08.06 Budapest Hungary 5-14 Finland Rugby Europe Trophy Pool B
08.06 Budapest (Hungary) Germany 55-0 Switzerland Rugby Europe Trophy Pool A
08.06 Budapest (Hungary) Czechia 24-12 Turkey Rugby Europe Trophy Pool A
08.06 Budapest (Hungary) Sweden 29-0 Norway Rugby Europe Trophy Pool C
08.06 Budapest (Hungary) Romania 29-0 Israel Rugby Europe Trophy Pool C
08.06 Budapest (Hungary) Portugal 21-5 Finland Rugby Europe Trophy Pool B
08.06 Budapest Hungary 5-26 Georgia Rugby Europe Trophy Pool B
08.06 Budapest (Hungary) Germany 31-0 Czechia Rugby Europe Trophy Pool A
08.06 Budapest (Hungary) Turkey 14-10 Switzerland Rugby Europe Trophy Pool A
08.06 Budapest (Hungary) Sweden 22-10 Romania Rugby Europe Trophy Pool C
08.06 Budapest (Hungary) Norway 12-5 Israel Rugby Europe Trophy Pool C
08.06 Budapest (Hungary) Finland 12-5 Georgia Rugby Europe Trophy Pool B
08.06 Budapest Hungary 7-33 Portugal Rugby Europe Trophy Pool B
02.06 Lima (Peru) Paraguay 19-10 Guatemala Olympic Games Qualifier South America, Zone A
02.06 Lima (Peru) Colombia 50-0 Uruguay Olympic Games Qualifier South America, Zone B
02.06 Lima (Peru) Argentina 40-0 Chile Olympic Games Qualifier South America, Zone B
02.06 Lima Peru 12-40 Brazil Olympic Games Qualifier South America, Zone A
02.06 Lima (Peru) Colombia 71-0 Costa Rica Olympic Games Qualifier South America, Zone B
02.06 Lima (Peru) Venezuela 31-5 Guatemala Olympic Games Qualifier South America, Zone A
02.06 Lima (Peru) Brazil 36-14 Argentina Olympic Games Qualifier South America, Semi-Final
02.06 Lima (Peru) Peru 5-19 Colombia Olympic Games Qualifier South America, Semi-Final
02.06 Lima (Peru) Guatemala 19-17 Costa Rica Olympic Games Qualifier South America, 9th Place Match
02.06 Lima (Peru) Uruguay 24-0 Venezuela Olympic Games Qualifier South America, 7th Place Match
02.06 Lima (Peru) Paraguay 27-7 Chile Olympic Games Qualifier South America, 5th Place Match
02.06 Lima Peru 12-22 Argentina Olympic Games Qualifier South America, 3rd Place Match
02.06 Lima (Peru) Brazil 28-15 Colombia Olympic Games Qualifier South America, Final
01.06 Lima Peru 19-5 Paraguay Olympic Games Qualifier South America, Zone A
01.06 Lima (Peru) Brazil 55-0 Venezuela Olympic Games Qualifier South America, Zone A
01.06 Lima (Peru) Chile 12-5 Uruguay Olympic Games Qualifier South America, Zone B
01.06 Lima (Peru) Argentina 40-0 Costa Rica Olympic Games Qualifier South America, Zone B
01.06 Lima (Peru) Brazil 55-0 Guatemala Olympic Games Qualifier South America, Zone A
01.06 Lima Peru 27-5 Venezuela Olympic Games Qualifier South America, Zone A
01.06 Lima (Peru) Argentina 24-24 Colombia Olympic Games Qualifier South America, Zone B
01.06 Lima (Peru) Chile 26-0 Costa Rica Olympic Games Qualifier South America, Zone B
01.06 Lima (Peru) Brazil 50-5 Paraguay Olympic Games Qualifier South America, Zone A
01.06 Lima Peru 22-0 Guatemala Olympic Games Qualifier South America, Zone A
01.06 Lima (Peru) Argentina 50-0 Uruguay Olympic Games Qualifier South America, Zone B
01.06 Lima (Peru) Colombia 19-7 Chile Olympic Games Qualifier South America, Zone B
01.06 Lima (Peru) Paraguay 36-0 Venezuela Olympic Games Qualifier South America, Zone A
01.06 Lima (Peru) Uruguay 20-0 Costa Rica Olympic Games Qualifier South America, Zone B
12.05 Langford (Canada) New Zealand 17-7 Spain World Series Quarter-Final
12.05 Langford Canada 7-12 USA World Series Quarter-Final
12.05 Langford (Canada) France 26-12 England World Series Quarter-Final
12.05 Langford (Canada) Australia 31-12 Russia World Series Quarter-Final
12.05 Langford (Canada) China 19-12 Ireland World Series 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
12.05 Langford (Canada) Fiji 32-14 Brazil World Series 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
12.05 Langford Canada 31-0 Spain World Series 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
12.05 Langford (Canada) England 29-17 Russia World Series 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
12.05 Langford (Canada) New Zealand 26-12 USA World Series Semi-Final
12.05 Langford (Canada) Australia 26-19 France World Series Semi-Final
12.05 Langford (Canada) Ireland 43-5 Brazil World Series 11th Place Match
12.05 Langford (Canada) Fiji 26-19 China World Series 9th Place Match
12.05 Langford (Canada) Russia 24-7 Spain World Series 7th Place Match
12.05 Langford Canada 31-7 England World Series 5th Place Match
12.05 Langford (Canada) USA 26-5 France World Series 3rd Place Match
12.05 Langford (Canada) New Zealand 21-17 Australia World Series Final
11.05 Langford (Canada) New Zealand 26-7 Russia World Series Pool B
11.05 Langford (Canada) England 38-0 China World Series Pool B
11.05 Langford (Canada) Australia 33-5 Ireland World Series Pool A
11.05 Langford Canada 38-7 Brazil World Series Pool A
11.05 Langford (Canada) France 19-14 Fiji World Series Pool C
11.05 Langford (Canada) USA 21-12 Spain World Series Pool C
11.05 Langford (Canada) New Zealand 45-0 China World Series Pool B
11.05 Langford (Canada) England 21-14 Russia World Series Pool B
11.05 Langford (Canada) Australia 43-7 Brazil World Series Pool A
11.05 Langford Canada 22-5 Ireland World Series Pool A
11.05 Langford (Canada) France 19-17 Spain World Series Pool C
11.05 Langford (Canada) USA 28-7 Fiji World Series Pool C
11.05 Langford (Canada) Russia 33-12 China World Series Pool B
11.05 Langford (Canada) New Zealand 12-10 England World Series Pool B
11.05 Langford (Canada) Ireland 32-7 Brazil World Series Pool A
11.05 Langford Canada 14-29 Australia World Series Pool A
11.05 Langford (Canada) Spain 21-14 Fiji World Series Pool C
11.05 Langford (Canada) USA 12-0 France World Series Pool C
28.04 Luque (Paraguay) Costa Rica 17-17 Guatemala South American 7s 5th-9th Place Group
28.04 Luque Paraguay 27-5 Venezuela South American 7s 5th-9th Place Group
28.04 Luque (Paraguay) Uruguay 22-0 Venezuela South American 7s 5th-9th Place Group
28.04 Luque Paraguay 51-0 Guatemala South American 7s 5th-9th Place Group
28.04 Luque (Paraguay) Brazil 38-0 Chile South American 7s 1st-4th Place Group
28.04 Luque (Paraguay) Argentina 27-5 Peru South American 7s 1st-4th Place Group
28.04 Luque (Paraguay) Venezuela 32-5 Guatemala South American 7s 5th-9th Place Group
28.04 Luque (Paraguay) Uruguay 22-5 Costa Rica South American 7s 5th-9th Place Group
28.04 Luque (Paraguay) Brazil 22-5 Argentina South American 7s 1st-4th Place Group
28.04 Luque (Paraguay) Peru 22-0 Chile South American 7s 1st-4th Place Group
28.04 Luque Paraguay 24-5 Uruguay South American 7s 5th-9th Place Group
28.04 Luque (Paraguay) Costa Rica 17-5 Venezuela South American 7s 5th-9th Place Group
28.04 Luque (Paraguay) Chile 14-7 Peru South American 7s 3rd Place Match
28.04 Luque (Paraguay) Brazil 22-7 Argentina South American 7s Final
27.04 Luque (Paraguay) Uruguay 27-5 Costa Rica South American 7s Pool A
27.04 Luque Paraguay 32-5 Venezuela South American 7s Pool B
27.04 Luque (Paraguay) Chile 39-0 Guatemala South American 7s Pool C
27.04 Luque (Paraguay) Brazil 39-0 Costa Rica South American 7s Pool A
27.04 Luque (Paraguay) Argentina 46-0 Venezuela South American 7s Pool B
27.04 Luque (Paraguay) Peru 29-7 Guatemala South American 7s Pool C
27.04 Luque (Paraguay) Brazil 36-5 Uruguay South American 7s Pool A
27.04 Luque Paraguay 0-29 Argentina South American 7s Pool B
27.04 Luque (Paraguay) Chile 10-5 Peru South American 7s Pool C
27.04 Luque Paraguay 34-5 Costa Rica South American 7s 5th-9th Place Group
27.04 Luque (Paraguay) Uruguay 29-5 Guatemala South American 7s 5th-9th Place Group
27.04 Luque (Paraguay) Brazil 15-0 Peru South American 7s 1st-4th Place Group
27.04 Luque (Paraguay) Argentina 20-0 Chile South American 7s 1st-4th Place Group
21.04 Kitakyushu (Japan) Canada 17-14 Russia World Series Quarter-Final
21.04 Kitakyushu (Japan) USA 26-19 New Zealand World Series Quarter-Final
21.04 Kitakyushu (Japan) England 21-7 Australia World Series Quarter-Final
21.04 Kitakyushu (Japan) France 19-0 Ireland World Series Quarter-Final
21.04 Kitakyushu (Japan) Spain 12-5 China World Series 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
21.04 Kitakyushu Japan 17-28 Fiji World Series 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
21.04 Kitakyushu (Japan) New Zealand 36-0 Russia World Series 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
21.04 Kitakyushu (Japan) Australia 29-7 Ireland World Series 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
21.04 Kitakyushu (Japan) Canada 24-12 USA World Series Semi-Final
21.04 Kitakyushu (Japan) England 19-17 France World Series Semi-Final
21.04 Kitakyushu Japan 0-7 China World Series 11th Place Match
21.04 Kitakyushu (Japan) Fiji 41-12 Spain World Series 9th Place Match
21.04 Kitakyushu (Japan) Ireland 15-14 Russia World Series 7th Place Match
21.04 Kitakyushu (Japan) New Zealand 34-26 Australia World Series 5th Place Match
21.04 Kitakyushu (Japan) USA 36-12 France World Series 3rd Place Match
21.04 Kitakyushu (Japan) Canada 7-5 England World Series Final
20.04 Kitakyushu (Japan) Ireland 31-10 Fiji World Series Pool C
20.04 Kitakyushu (Japan) USA 43-7 England World Series Pool C
20.04 Kitakyushu (Japan) Canada 26-17 Spain World Series Pool B
20.04 Kitakyushu (Japan) Australia 47-0 China World Series Pool B
20.04 Kitakyushu (Japan) France 33-10 Russia World Series Pool A
20.04 Kitakyushu Japan 0-43 New Zealand World Series Pool A
20.04 Kitakyushu (Japan) England 31-0 Ireland World Series Pool C
20.04 Kitakyushu (Japan) USA 31-5 Fiji World Series Pool C
20.04 Kitakyushu (Japan) Canada 42-19 China World Series Pool B
20.04 Kitakyushu (Japan) Australia 36-5 Spain World Series Pool B
20.04 Kitakyushu (Japan) New Zealand 17-17 Russia World Series Pool A
20.04 Kitakyushu Japan 19-33 France World Series Pool A
20.04 Kitakyushu (Japan) England 35-15 Fiji World Series Pool C
20.04 Kitakyushu (Japan) USA 15-12 Ireland World Series Pool C
20.04 Kitakyushu (Japan) Spain 31-26 China World Series Pool B
20.04 Kitakyushu (Japan) Canada 17-14 Australia World Series Pool B
20.04 Kitakyushu (Japan) France 29-7 New Zealand World Series Pool A
20.04 Kitakyushu Japan 21-28 Russia World Series Pool A
05.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Kenya 17-15 Argentina World Series Qualifier Quarter-Final
05.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Brazil 21-5 Kazakhstan World Series Qualifier Quarter-Final
05.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Scotland 36-12 Papua New Guinea World Series Qualifier Quarter-Final
05.04 Hong Kong Hong Kong 7-27 Japan World Series Qualifier Quarter-Final
05.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Brazil 17-5 Kenya World Series Qualifier Semi-Final
05.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Scotland 24-19 Japan World Series Qualifier Semi-Final
05.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Brazil 28-19 Scotland World Series Qualifier Final
05.04 Doha Qatar 34-0 Jordan West Asian 7s Semi-Final
05.04 Doha Qatar 'B' 15-17 Lebanon West Asian 7s Semi-Final
05.04 Doha Qatar 'B' 27-5 Jordan West Asian 7s 3rd Place Match
05.04 Doha Qatar 22-5 Lebanon West Asian 7s Final
04.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Scotland 31-12 Belgium World Series Qualifier Pool X
04.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Japan 54-0 Mexico World Series Qualifier Pool X
04.04 Hong Kong Hong Kong 14-22 Papua New Guinea World Series Qualifier Pool Y
04.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Kenya 24-0 Uganda World Series Qualifier Pool Y
04.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Kazakhstan 17-12 Argentina World Series Qualifier Pool Z
04.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Brazil 14-12 Poland World Series Qualifier Pool Z
04.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Belgium 34-0 Mexico World Series Qualifier Pool X
04.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Japan 27-19 Scotland World Series Qualifier Pool X
04.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Papua New Guinea 32-0 Uganda World Series Qualifier Pool Y
04.04 Hong Kong Hong Kong 5-36 Kenya World Series Qualifier Pool Y
04.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Argentina 24-19 Poland World Series Qualifier Pool Z
04.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Brazil 14-12 Kazakhstan World Series Qualifier Pool Z
04.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Scotland 38-5 Mexico World Series Qualifier Pool X
04.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Japan 35-0 Belgium World Series Qualifier Pool X
04.04 Hong Kong Hong Kong 26-5 Uganda World Series Qualifier Pool Y
04.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Kenya 20-10 Papua New Guinea World Series Qualifier Pool Y
04.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Poland 12-10 Kazakhstan World Series Qualifier Pool Z
04.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Brazil 26-17 Argentina World Series Qualifier Pool Z
04.04 Doha Qatar 'B' 15-12 Lebanon West Asian 7s Group Stage
04.04 Doha Qatar 39-0 Jordan West Asian 7s Group Stage
04.04 Doha (Qatar) Lebanon 31-7 Jordan West Asian 7s Group Stage
04.04 Doha Qatar 21-5 Qatar 'B' West Asian 7s Group Stage
04.04 Doha Qatar 26-0 Lebanon West Asian 7s Group Stage
04.04 Doha Qatar 'B' 20-10 Jordan West Asian 7s Group Stage
02.03 Fort-de-France Martinique 12-5 French Guiana Tournoi Antilles-Guyane  
02.03 Fort-de-France (Martinique) French Guiana 19-0 Guadeloupe Tournoi Antilles-Guyane  
02.03 Fort-de-France Martinique 5-7 Guadeloupe Tournoi Antilles-Guyane  
02.03 Fort-de-France Martinique 7-7 French Guiana Tournoi Antilles-Guyane  
02.03 Fort-de-France (Martinique) Guadeloupe 5-0 French Guiana Tournoi Antilles-Guyane  
02.03 Fort-de-France Martinique 0-27 Guadeloupe Tournoi Antilles-Guyane  
03.02 Sydney (Australia) Canada 12-5 Russia World Series 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
03.02 Sydney (Australia) France 19-12 Spain World Series 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
03.02 Sydney (Australia) New Zealand 29-5 USA World Series Semi-Final
03.02 Sydney Australia 24-12 Ireland World Series Semi-Final
03.02 Sydney (Australia) Russia 34-5 Spain World Series 7th Place Match
03.02 Sydney (Australia) Canada 19-17 France World Series 5th Place Match
03.02 Sydney (Australia) USA 26-10 Ireland World Series 3rd Place Match
03.02 Sydney (Australia) Australia 10-34 New Zealand World Series Final
02.02 Sydney (Australia) England 54-0 Papua New Guinea World Series 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
02.02 Sydney (Australia) Fiji 12-0 China World Series 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
02.02 Sydney (Australia) New Zealand 17-7 Canada World Series Quarter-Final
02.02 Sydney (Australia) USA 7-5 Russia World Series Quarter-Final
02.02 Sydney (Australia) Ireland 22-7 Spain World Series Quarter-Final
02.02 Sydney Australia 21-17 France World Series Quarter-Final
02.02 Sydney (Australia) China 31-0 Papua New Guinea World Series 11th Place Match
02.02 Sydney (Australia) Fiji 15-12 England World Series 9th Place Match
01.02 Sydney (Australia) Ireland 7-7 Russia World Series Pool B
01.02 Sydney (Australia) Canada 36-12 Fiji World Series Pool B
01.02 Sydney (Australia) France 27-14 England World Series Pool A
01.02 Sydney (Australia) New Zealand 38-5 Papua New Guinea World Series Pool A
01.02 Sydney (Australia) USA 26-10 China World Series Pool C
01.02 Sydney Australia 19-0 Spain World Series Pool C
01.02 Sydney (Australia) Fiji 21-12 Russia World Series Pool B
01.02 Sydney (Australia) Ireland 15-14 Canada World Series Pool B
01.02 Sydney (Australia) England 36-5 Papua New Guinea World Series Pool A
01.02 Sydney (Australia) New Zealand 31-7 France World Series Pool A
01.02 Sydney (Australia) Spain 21-14 USA World Series Pool C
01.02 Sydney Australia 24-7 China World Series Pool C
01.02 Sydney (Australia) Ireland 24-19 Fiji World Series Pool B
01.02 Sydney (Australia) Russia 12-7 Canada World Series Pool B
01.02 Sydney (Australia) France 53-0 Papua New Guinea World Series Pool A
01.02 Sydney (Australia) New Zealand 29-0 England World Series Pool A
01.02 Sydney Australia 12-19 USA World Series Pool C
01.02 Sydney (Australia) Spain 14-12 China World Series Pool C