LAST UPDATE: Tuesday, 17 November 2020, 09:47:09

FOOTBALLFIFA FUTSALAMF FUTSALBEACH SOCCERJORKYBALL
AUSTRALIAN FOOTBALLAMERICAN FOOTBALLFLAG FOOTBALLBEACH FLAG FOOTBALLRUGBY UNION
RUGBY SEVENSBEACH RUGBYSNOW RUGBYRUGBY XRUGBY LEAGUE
RUGBY LEAGUE NINESTOUCHICE HOCKEYBANDYFIELD HOCKEY
INDOOR HOCKEYFLOORBALLROLLER HOCKEYINLINE HOCKEYIIHF INLINE HOCKEY
SKATER HOCKEYBALL HOCKEYWBHF BALL HOCKEYSHINTYLACROSSE
BOX LACROSSEINTERCROSSERINGETTEWATER POLOBEACH WATER POLO
CANOE POLOCYCLEBALLCYCLE POLOCRICKETINDOOR CRICKET
BASEBALLBASEBALL5FASTPITCH SOFTBALLSLOWPITCH SOFTBALLPESÄPALLO
BASKETBALL3X3 BASKETBALLNETBALLFAST5 NETBALLINDOOR NETBALL
KORFBALLBEACH KORFBALLROLLBALLVOLLEYBALLFISTBALL
HANDBALLBEACH HANDBALLTCHOUKBALLBEACH TCHOUKBALLQUIDDITCH
ULTIMATEBEACH ULTIMATEGUTSCURLINGICE STOCK
SEPAK TAKRAWBEACH SEPAK TAKRAWFUTNETUNDERWATER HOCKEYUNDERWATER RUGBY
UNDERWATER ICE HOCKEYKABADDIINDOOR KABADDIBEACH KABADDIROLLER DERBY
PÉTANQUEPOLOPOLOCROSSEHORSEBALLSNOW POLO

WOMEN'S FIFA FUTSAL - FIXTURES

Results  MenWomen
Fixtures  MenWomen
Rankings  MenWomen

Men's Archive  2019201820172016201520142013201220112010
Women's Archive  2019201820172016201520142013201220112010

DATE VENUEMATCHCOMPETITIONSTAGE
2021
??.??-
??.??
Xanxerê (Brazil) Teams to be decided Mundialito 
04.05-
09.05
TBD (Lithuania) Lithuania, Northern Ireland, Serbia, Slovakia European Championship QualifierPreliminary Round, Group A
04.05-
09.05
TBD (Moldova) Armenia, Bosnia & Herzegovina, Moldova, Netherlands European Championship QualifierPreliminary Round, Group B
04.05-
09.05
Gibraltar (Gibraltar) Belgium, Gibraltar, Kazakhstan European Championship QualifierPreliminary Round, Group C
??.??-
??.??
TBD (Kuwait) Teams to be decided Asian Championship 
01.09-
06.09
TBD (Belarus) Belarus, Hungary, Russia, Winner Group B European Championship QualifierMain Round, Group 1
01.09-
06.09
TBD (Croatia) Croatia, Poland, Portugal, Slovenia European Championship QualifierMain Round, Group 2
01.09-
06.09
TBD (Ukraine) Czechia, Finland, Winner Group C, Ukraine European Championship QualifierMain Round, Group 3
01.09-
06.09
TBD (Sweden) Italy, Spain, Sweden, Winner Group A European Championship QualifierMain Round, Group 4
??.11Krasnogorsk Russia - Spain Friendly