Scot Scores     Archive (80 sports, 2010-2020)      BUY ME A COFFEE

MEN
FOOTBALLFUTSALBEACH SOCCERRUGBY UNIONRUGBY SEVENSCRICKETICE HOCKEYFIELD HOCKEYBASKETBALLVOLLEYBALLHANDBALLWATER POLO

WOMEN
FOOTBALLFUTSALBEACH SOCCERRUGBY UNIONRUGBY SEVENSCRICKETICE HOCKEYFIELD HOCKEYBASKETBALLVOLLEYBALLHANDBALLWATER POLO

WOMEN'S FUTSAL - 2013 RESULTS

RESULTSFIXTURESRANKINGSArchive20202019201820172016201520142013201220112010

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
20.12 Ciudad Real (Spain) Portugal 0-0 Russia
After extra-time, 1-3 pens
Mundialito 3rd Place Match
20.12 Ciudad Real Spain 1-2 Brazil Mundialito Final
20.12 Naypyidaw (Myanmar) Thailand 5-0 Vietnam Southeast Asian Games Final
18.12 Alcázar de San Juan (Spain) Brazil 5-1 Portugal Mundialito Semi-Final
18.12 Alcázar de San Juan Spain 4-1 Russia Mundialito Semi-Final
18.12  Naypyidaw Myanmar 2-3 Thailand Southeast Asian Games Group Stage
18.12  Naypyidaw (Myanmar) Malaysia 3-3 Vietnam Southeast Asian Games Group Stage
17.12 Ciudad Real (Spain) Brazil 3-3 Russia Mundialito Group B
17.12 Ciudad Real (Spain) Iran 4-2 Ukraine Mundialito Group B
16.12  Naypyidaw Myanmar 1-5 Indonesia Southeast Asian Games Group Stage
16.12  Naypyidaw (Myanmar) Thailand 3-1 Malaysia Southeast Asian Games Group Stage
16.12 Alcázar de San Juan (Spain) Japan 2-1 Costa Rica Mundialito Group A
16.12 Alcázar de San Juan Spain 5-3 Portugal Mundialito Group A
16.12 Ciudad Real (Spain) Brazil 7-1 Iran Mundialito Group B
16.12 Ciudad Real (Spain) Russia 11-0 Malaysia 'B' Mundialito Group B
15.12 Alcázar de San Juan (Spain) Portugal 6-0 Japan Mundialito Group A
15.12 Alcázar de San Juan Spain 5-3 Costa Rica Mundialito Group A
15.12 Ciudad Real (Spain) Brazil 27-0 Malaysia 'B' Mundialito Group B
15.12 Ciudad Real (Spain) Russia 6-2 Ukraine Mundialito Group B
14.12 Alcázar de San Juan (Spain) Portugal 4-0 Costa Rica Mundialito Group A
14.12 Alcázar de San Juan Spain 2-0 Japan Mundialito Group A
14.12 Ciudad Real (Spain) Brazil 6-0 Ukraine Mundialito Group B
14.12 Ciudad Real (Spain) Iran 11-0 Malaysia 'B' Mundialito Group B
14.12 Ciudad Real (Spain) Russia 4-1 Iran Mundialito Group B
14.12 Ciudad Real (Spain) Ukraine 18-1 Malaysia 'B' Mundialito Group B
14.12  Naypyidaw (Myanmar) Indonesia 1-1 Malaysia Southeast Asian Games Group Stage
14.12  Naypyidaw (Myanmar) Thailand 6-1 Vietnam Southeast Asian Games Group Stage
12.12  Naypyidaw Myanmar 2-4 Malaysia Southeast Asian Games Group Stage
12.12  Naypyidaw (Myanmar) Vietnam 3-1 Indonesia Southeast Asian Games Group Stage
10.12  Naypyidaw Myanmar 0-6 Vietnam Southeast Asian Games Group Stage
10.12  Naypyidaw (Myanmar) Thailand 4-0 Indonesia Southeast Asian Games Group Stage
10.12 Las Rozas de Madrid Spain 6-0 Japan Friendly  
02.12 Shah Alam Malaysia 3-1 Malaysia 'B' Friendly  
19.11 Tehran Iran 4-4 Russia Friendly  
18.11 Tehran Iran 0-2 Russia Friendly  
13.11 Angra do Heroísmo Portugal 3-2 Spain Friendly  
12.11 Angra do Heroísmo Portugal 1-2 Spain Friendly  
08.11 Nowosielce Poland 5-3 Ukraine Friendly  
07.11 Krosno Poland 3-5 Ukraine Friendly  
19.10 São Bernardo do Campo Brazil 6-1 Argentina Friendly  
10.10 Głogówek Poland 4-1 Czechia Friendly  
09.10 Głogówek Poland 2-2 Czechia Friendly  
03.10 Naypyidaw Myanmar 6-3 Malaysia Pre-SEA Games Tournament 3rd Place Match
03.10 Naypyidaw (Myanmar) Vietnam 4-3 Thailand Pre-SEA Games Tournament Final
01.10 Naypyidaw Myanmar 1-12 Thailand Pre-SEA Games Tournament Group Stage
01.10 Naypyidaw (Myanmar) Vietnam 4-2 Malaysia Pre-SEA Games Tournament Group Stage
30.09 Naypyidaw Myanmar 5-2 Malaysia Pre-SEA Games Tournament Group Stage
30.09 Naypyidaw (Myanmar) Thailand 5-2 Vietnam Pre-SEA Games Tournament Group Stage
29.09 Naypyidaw Myanmar 3-4 Vietnam Pre-SEA Games Tournament Group Stage
29.09 Naypyidaw (Myanmar) Thailand 4-0 Malaysia Pre-SEA Games Tournament Group Stage
04.09 Roldán Murcia U-21 2-7 Spain Friendly  
05.07 Incheon (South Korea) Thailand 5-1 Indonesia Asian Indoor & Martial Arts Games 3rd Place Match
05.07 Incheon (South Korea) Japan 2-1 Iran
After extra time
Asian Indoor & Martial Arts Games Final
03.07 Incheon (South Korea) Iran 4-0 Indonesia Asian Indoor & Martial Arts Games Semi-Final
03.07 Incheon (South Korea) Japan 2-1 Thailand Asian Indoor & Martial Arts Games Semi-Final
01.07 Incheon (South Korea) Iran 5-0 Hong Kong Asian Indoor & Martial Arts Games Group A
01.07 Incheon (South Korea) Thailand 6-1 Malaysia Asian Indoor & Martial Arts Games Group A
30.06 Incheon (South Korea) Thailand 6-1 Hong Kong Asian Indoor & Martial Arts Games Group A
30.06 Incheon (South Korea) Vietnam 6-1 Malaysia Asian Indoor & Martial Arts Games Group A
30.06 Incheon (South Korea) China 1-1 Uzbekistan Asian Indoor & Martial Arts Games Group B
30.06 Incheon (South Korea) Japan 5-0 Indonesia Asian Indoor & Martial Arts Games Group B
28.06 Incheon (South Korea) Hong Kong 6-4 Malaysia Asian Indoor & Martial Arts Games Group A
28.06 Incheon (South Korea) Iran 1-0 Vietnam Asian Indoor & Martial Arts Games Group A
28.06 Incheon (South Korea) Indonesia 5-1 Uzbekistan Asian Indoor & Martial Arts Games Group B
28.06 Incheon (South Korea) Japan 5-2 China Asian Indoor & Martial Arts Games Group B
27.06 Incheon (South Korea) Iran 1-0 Thailand Asian Indoor & Martial Arts Games Group A
27.06 Incheon (South Korea) Vietnam 2-1 Hong Kong Asian Indoor & Martial Arts Games Group A
26.06 Incheon (South Korea) Thailand 4-1 Vietnam Asian Indoor & Martial Arts Games Group A
26.06 Incheon (South Korea) Iran 6-1 Malaysia Asian Indoor & Martial Arts Games Group A
26.06 Incheon (South Korea) Indonesia 2-1 China Asian Indoor & Martial Arts Games Group B
26.06 Incheon (South Korea) Japan 8-0 Uzbekistan Asian Indoor & Martial Arts Games Group B
23.06 Incheon (South Korea) China 3-0 Malaysia Friendly  
18.06 Bangkok Thailand 3-1 Indonesia Friendly  
02.06 Brisbane Australia (AMF) 1-5 Thailand Friendly  
01.06 Brisbane Australia (AMF) 3-4 Thailand Friendly  
09.05 Krasnogorsk (Russia) Hungary 2-2 Iran Victory Day Women's Cup  
09.05 Krasnogorsk Russia 3-1 Ukraine Victory Day Women's Cup  
07.05 Krasnogorsk (Russia) Hungary 0-0 Ukraine Victory Day Women's Cup  
07.05 Krasnogorsk Russia 2-0 Iran Victory Day Women's Cup  
06.05 Krasnogorsk Russia 8-0 Hungary Victory Day Women's Cup  
06.05 Krasnogorsk (Russia) Ukraine 2-1 Iran Victory Day Women's Cup  
28.04 Wuzhou China 3-1 Hong Kong Friendly 3 x 20 mins
27.04 Wuzhou China 1-2 Hong Kong Friendly 3 x 20 mins
22.03 Bangkok Thailand 7-1 Malaysia Friendly 3 x 25 mins
20.03 Bangkok Thailand 8-2 Malaysia Friendly 3 x 25 mins
19.03 Prague Czechia 2-6 Russia Friendly  
17.03 Teplice Czechia 0-6 Russia Friendly  
08.03 San José Costa Rica 2-2 Guatemala Friendly  
06.03 San José Costa Rica 1-1 Guatemala Friendly  
06.02 Nagykáta Hungary 2-2 Russia Friendly  
05.02 Üllő Hungary 3-2 Russia Friendly