LAST UPDATE: Wednesday, 04 November 2020, 18:53:23

FOOTBALLFIFA FUTSALAMF FUTSALBEACH SOCCERJORKYBALL
AUSTRALIAN FOOTBALLAMERICAN FOOTBALLFLAG FOOTBALLBEACH FLAG FOOTBALLRUGBY UNION
RUGBY SEVENSBEACH RUGBYSNOW RUGBYRUGBY XRUGBY LEAGUE
RUGBY LEAGUE NINESTOUCHICE HOCKEYBANDYFIELD HOCKEY
INDOOR HOCKEYFLOORBALLROLLER HOCKEYINLINE HOCKEYIIHF INLINE HOCKEY
SKATER HOCKEYBALL HOCKEYWBHF BALL HOCKEYSHINTYLACROSSE
BOX LACROSSEINTERCROSSERINGETTEWATER POLOBEACH WATER POLO
CANOE POLOCYCLEBALLCYCLE POLOCRICKETINDOOR CRICKET
BASEBALLBASEBALL5FASTPITCH SOFTBALLSLOWPITCH SOFTBALLPESÄPALLO
BASKETBALL3X3 BASKETBALLNETBALLFAST5 NETBALLINDOOR NETBALL
KORFBALLBEACH KORFBALLROLLBALLVOLLEYBALLFISTBALL
HANDBALLBEACH HANDBALLTCHOUKBALLBEACH TCHOUKBALLQUIDDITCH
ULTIMATEBEACH ULTIMATEGUTSCURLINGICE STOCK
SEPAK TAKRAWBEACH SEPAK TAKRAWFUTNETUNDERWATER HOCKEYUNDERWATER RUGBY
UNDERWATER ICE HOCKEYKABADDIINDOOR KABADDIBEACH KABADDIROLLER DERBY
PÉTANQUEPOLOPOLOCROSSEHORSEBALLSNOW POLO

WOMEN'S FIFA FUTSAL - 2010 RESULTS

Results  MenWomen
Fixtures  MenWomen
Rankings  MenWomen

Men's Archive  2019201820172016201520142013201220112010
Women's Archive  2019201820172016201520142013201220112010

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
11.12 Alcobendas (Spain) Brazil 5-1 Portugal Mundialito Final
10.12 Alcobendas Spain 3-4 Portugal Mundialito Semi-Final
10.12 Torrejón de Ardoz (Spain) Brazil 4-0 Russia Mundialito Semi-Final
08.12 Torrejón de Ardoz Spain 6-1 Japan Mundialito Group B
08.12 Torrejón de Ardoz (Spain) Russia 1-0 Guatemala Mundialito Group B
08.12 Alcobendas (Spain) Portugal 2-1 Venezuela Mundialito Group A
08.12 Alcobendas (Spain) Brazil 14-0 Thailand Mundialito Group A
07.12 Torrejón de Ardoz Spain 8-0 Guatemala Mundialito Group B
07.12 Torrejón de Ardoz (Spain) Russia 2-1 Japan Mundialito Group B
07.12 Alcobendas (Spain) Thailand 4-4 Venezuela Mundialito Group A
07.12 Alcobendas (Spain) Brazil 2-2 Portugal Mundialito Group A
06.12 Torrejón de Ardoz Spain 3-1 Russia Mundialito Group B
06.12 Torrejón de Ardoz (Spain) Japan 2-1 Guatemala Mundialito Group B
06.12 Alcobendas (Spain) Portugal 5-0 Thailand Mundialito Group A
06.12 Alcobendas (Spain) Brazil 14-0 Venezuela Mundialito Group A
19.11 Tehran Iran 0-2 Russia Friendly
18.11 Tehran Iran 1-3 Russia Friendly
30.10 Totana Murcia U-23 3-5 Spain Friendly
09.05 Moscow (Russia) Ukraine 6-2 Iran Victory Day Women's Cup
09.05 Moscow Russia 2-1 Hungary Victory Day Women's Cup
07.05 Moscow Russia 1-2 Ukraine Victory Day Women's Cup
07.05 Moscow (Russia) Hungary 3-2 Iran Victory Day Women's Cup
06.05 Moscow (Russia) Ukraine 9-2 Hungary Victory Day Women's Cup
06.05 Moscow Russia 5-1 Iran Victory Day Women's Cup
17.04 Navalcarnero Spain 6-1 Russia Friendly
16.04 San Agustín del Guadalix Spain 1-0 Russia Friendly