LAST UPDATE: Friday, 19 June 2020, 14:07:09

FOOTBALLFIFA FUTSALAMF FUTSALBEACH SOCCERJORKYBALL
AUSTRALIAN FOOTBALLAMERICAN FOOTBALLFLAG FOOTBALLBEACH FLAG FOOTBALLRUGBY UNION
RUGBY SEVENSBEACH RUGBYSNOW RUGBYRUGBY XRUGBY LEAGUE
RUGBY LEAGUE NINESTOUCHICE HOCKEYBANDYFIELD HOCKEY
INDOOR HOCKEYFLOORBALLROLLER HOCKEYINLINE HOCKEYIIHF INLINE HOCKEY
SKATER HOCKEYBALL HOCKEYWBHF BALL HOCKEYSHINTYLACROSSE
BOX LACROSSEINTERCROSSERINGETTEWATER POLOBEACH WATER POLO
CANOE POLOCYCLEBALLCYCLE POLOCRICKETINDOOR CRICKET
BASEBALLBASEBALL5FASTPITCH SOFTBALLSLOWPITCH SOFTBALLPESÄPALLO
BASKETBALL3X3 BASKETBALLNETBALLFAST5 NETBALLINDOOR NETBALL
KORFBALLBEACH KORFBALLROLLBALLVOLLEYBALLFISTBALL
HANDBALLBEACH HANDBALLTCHOUKBALLBEACH TCHOUKBALLQUIDDITCH
ULTIMATEBEACH ULTIMATEGUTSCURLINGICE STOCK
SEPAK TAKRAWBEACH SEPAK TAKRAWFUTNETUNDERWATER HOCKEYUNDERWATER RUGBY
UNDERWATER ICE HOCKEYKABADDIINDOOR KABADDIBEACH KABADDIROLLER DERBY
PÉTANQUEPOLOPOLOCROSSEHORSEBALLSNOW POLO

WOMEN'S FIFA FUTSAL - 2019 RESULTS

Results  MenWomen
Fixtures  MenWomen
Rankings  MenWomen

Men's Archive  2019201820172016201520142013201220112010
Women's Archive  2019201820172016201520142013201220112010

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
20.12 Luque (Paraguay) Ecuador 5-2 Peru Copa América 7th Place Match
20.12 Luque (Paraguay) Uruguay 4-1 Bolivia Copa América 5th Place Match
20.12 Luque Paraguay 1-2 Colombia Copa América 3rd Place Match
20.12 Luque (Paraguay) Brazil 4-1 Argentina Copa América Final
19.12 Luque (Paraguay) Brazil 6-1 Colombia Copa América Semi-Final
19.12 Luque Paraguay 2-4 Argentina Copa América Semi-Final
19.12 Luque (Paraguay) Venezuela 2-1 Chile Copa América 9th Place Match
17.12 Luque (Paraguay) Colombia 3-1 Venezuela Copa América Group A
17.12 Luque Paraguay 4-1 Bolivia Copa América Group A
17.12 Luque (Paraguay) Brazil 13-0 Ecuador Copa América Group B
17.12 Luque (Paraguay) Uruguay 2-1 Chile Copa América Group B
16.12 Luque (Paraguay) Colombia 4-2 Bolivia Copa América Group A
16.12 Luque Paraguay 7-2 Peru Copa América Group A
16.12 Luque (Paraguay) Brazil 5-2 Argentina Copa América Group B
16.12 Luque (Paraguay) Ecuador 1-1 Uruguay Copa América Group B
15.12 Luque (Paraguay) Bolivia 1-0 Venezuela Copa América Group A
15.12 Luque (Paraguay) Colombia 2-0 Peru Copa América Group A
15.12 Luque (Paraguay) Argentina 2-1 Uruguay Copa América Group B
15.12 Luque (Paraguay) Ecuador 5-3 Chile Copa América Group B
14.12 Luque Paraguay 1-1 Colombia Copa América Group A
14.12 Luque (Paraguay) Peru 3-2 Venezuela Copa América Group A
14.12Luque (Paraguay)Argentina 4-0 Chile Copa AméricaGroup B
14.12Luque (Paraguay)Brazil 8-0 Uruguay Copa AméricaGroup B
13.12 Luque (Paraguay) Bolivia 4-2 Peru Copa América Group A
13.12 Luque Paraguay 2-1 Venezuela Copa América Group A
13.12 Luque (Paraguay) Argentina 9-0 Ecuador Copa América Group B
13.12 Luque (Paraguay) Brazil 11-0 Chile Copa América Group B
11.12 Albufeira Portugal 2-1 Russia Friendly 
11.12 Burela Spain 4-2 Japan Friendly 
10.12 Ostrava Czechia 4-1 Slovakia Visegrad Cup 
10.12 Albufeira Portugal 3-2 Russia Friendly 
10.12 Marín Spain 8-0 Japan Friendly 
09.12 Ostrava (Czechia) Hungary 7-3 Slovakia Visegrad Cup 
08.12 Ostrava Czechia 0-4 Hungary Visegrad Cup 
08.12 Unisław Poland 2-0 Slovenia Friendly 
07.12 Toruń Poland 7-2 Slovenia Friendly 
17.11 Subotica Serbia 4-5 Hungary Friendly 
16.11 Szeged Hungary 3-0 Serbia Friendly 
06.11 Oliveira de Azeméis Portugal 4-0 Italy Friendly 
06.11 Humenné Slovakia 1-8 Ukraine Friendly 
06.11 Celje Slovenia 0-7 Spain Friendly 
05.11 Oliveira de Azeméis Portugal 4-0 Italy Friendly 
05.11 Košice Slovakia 0-5 Ukraine Friendly 
05.11 Kidričevo Slovenia 0-11 Spain Friendly 
04.11 Gniezno Poland 0-0 Netherlands Friendly 
03.11 Poznań Poland 1-2 Netherlands Friendly 
02.11 Alingsås Sweden 0-7 Russia Friendly 
01.11 Alingsås Sweden 1-6 Russia Friendly 
30.10 Al-Qurain Kuwait 0-4 Bahrain Gulf Women's Games  
30.10 Al-Qurain (Kuwait) United Arab Emirates 6-2 Saudi Arabia Gulf Women's Games  
28.10 Al-Qurain (Kuwait) Bahrain 7-1 United Arab Emirates Gulf Women's Games  
28.10 Al-Qurain Kuwait 3-4 Saudi Arabia Gulf Women's Games  
27.10 Al-Qurain (Kuwait) Bahrain 11-2 Saudi Arabia Gulf Women's Games  
27.10 Al-Qurain Kuwait 1-1 United Arab Emirates Gulf Women's Games  
18.10 Kuwait City Kuwait 3-3 Afghanistan Friendly 
16.10 Kuwait City Kuwait 4-0 Afghanistan Friendly 
02.10 Lazarevac Serbia 0-5 Ukraine Friendly 
02.10 San Juan del Puerto Spain 2-2 Portugal Friendly 
01.10 Belgrade Serbia 0-7 Ukraine Friendly 
01.10 Huelva Spain 1-0 Portugal Friendly 
29.09 Kuwait City Kuwait 1-3 Lebanon Friendly 
26.09 Kuwait City Kuwait 0-6 Lebanon Friendly 
10.09 Qingbaijiang China 5-2 Thailand Belt & Road Cup  
10.09 Qingbaijiang (China) New Zealand 4-0 Kuwait Belt & Road Cup  
08.09 Qingbaijiang China 12-0 Kuwait Belt & Road Cup  
08.09 Qingbaijiang (China) Thailand 4-1 New Zealand Belt & Road Cup  
07.09 Qingbaijiang China 8-3 New Zealand Belt & Road Cup  
07.09 Qingbaijiang (China) Thailand 10-1 Kuwait Belt & Road Cup  
30.06Varaždin Croatia 4-7 Italy Futsal Week Tournament 
30.06Varaždin (Croatia) Poland 3-1 Moldova Futsal Week Tournament 
28.06 Varaždin Croatia 8-0 Moldova Futsal Week Tournament  
28.06 Varaždin (Croatia) Italy 4-0 Poland Futsal Week Tournament  
27.06 Varaždin Croatia 4-5 Poland Futsal Week Tournament  
27.06 Varaždin (Croatia) Italy 13-1 Moldova Futsal Week Tournament  
02.06 Xanxerê (Brazil) Paraguay 3-2 Chile Grand Prix 3rd Place Match
02.06 Xanxerê Brazil 11-0 Argentina Grand Prix Final
01.06 Xanxerê (Brazil) Argentina 1-0 Paraguay Grand Prix Group Stage
01.06 Xanxerê Brazil 10-0 Chile Grand Prix Group Stage
31.05 Xanxerê Brazil 3-0 Argentina Grand Prix Group Stage
31.05 Xanxerê (Brazil) Paraguay 2-1 Chile Grand Prix Group Stage
31.05 Kikinda Serbia 4-2 Czechia 4-Nation Tournament  
31.05 Kikinda (Serbia) Slovenia 4-2 Slovakia 4-Nation Tournament  
30.05 Xanxerê (Brazil) Argentina 5-0 Chile Grand Prix Group Stage
30.05 Xanxerê Brazil 7-1 Paraguay Grand Prix Group Stage
29.05 Novi Bečej (Serbia) Czechia 6-0 Slovenia 4-Nation Tournament  
29.05 Novi Bečej Serbia 2-3 Slovakia 4-Nation Tournament  
28.05 Zrenjanin (Serbia) Czechia 1-1 Slovakia 4-Nation Tournament  
28.05 Zrenjanin Serbia 5-3 Slovenia 4-Nation Tournament  
28.05 Pinhalzinho Brazil 10-1 Paraguay Friendly  
09.05 Krasnogorsk Russia 0-1 Portugal Victory Day Women's Cup  
09.05 Krasnogorsk (Russia) Spain 3-0 Iran Victory Day Women's Cup  
07.05 Krasnogorsk (Russia) Portugal 4-2 Spain Victory Day Women's Cup  
07.05 Krasnogorsk Russia 2-0 Iran Victory Day Women's Cup  
06.05 Krasnogorsk (Russia) Portugal 7-1 Iran Victory Day Women's Cup  
06.05 Krasnogorsk Russia 1-2 Spain Victory Day Women's Cup  
28.04 Ostrava Czechia 4-0 Finland Friendly 
27.04 Ostrava Czechia 1-2 Finland Friendly 
27.04 Budapest Hungary 0-2 Russia Friendly 
26.04 Budapest Hungary 2-3 Russia Friendly 
07.04 Gibraltar Gibraltar 2-3 Northern Ireland Friendly 
06.04 Gibraltar Gibraltar 0-3 Northern Ireland Friendly 
06.04 Kuwait City Kuwait 1-4 Bahrain Friendly 
04.04 Beyne-Heusay Belgium 0-2 Quebec Friendly 
03.04 Beyne-Heusay Belgium 4-5 Quebec Friendly 
03.04 Kuwait City Kuwait 1-5 Turkmenistan Friendly 
03.04 Vetlanda Sweden 3-9 Italy Friendly 
02.04 Vetlanda Sweden 3-2 Italy Friendly 
31.03 Kuwait City Kuwait 0-6 Turkmenistan Friendly 
09.03 Tehran Iran 1-2 Russia Friendly 
08.03 Tehran Iran 3-2 Russia Friendly 
08.03 Sokółka Poland 10-3 Belarus Friendly 
07.03BiałystokPoland 3-1 Belarus Friendly 
21.02 Hodonín Czechia 4-3 Sweden Friendly 
20.02 Hodonín Czechia 3-5 Sweden Friendly 
17.02 Gondomar (Portugal) Russia 2-2 Ukraine
3-2 pens
European Championship 3rd Place Match
17.02 Gondomar Portugal 0-4 Spain European Championship Final
15.02 Gondomar Portugal 5-1 Ukraine European Championship Semi-Final
15.02 Gondomar (Portugal) Spain 5-0 Russia European Championship Semi-Final
10.02 Maasmechelen Belgium 1-1 Netherlands Friendly 
09.02 Gondomar Portugal 6-0 Hungary Friendly 
08.02 Gondomar Portugal 9-0 Hungary Friendly 
23.01 Brovary Ukraine 1-1 Italy Friendly 
22.01 Brovary Ukraine 1-4 Italy Friendly 
09.01 Granadilla de Abona Spain 1-2 Portugal Friendly 
08.01Los RealejosSpain 4-3 Portugal Friendly