Scot Scores     Archive (80 sports, 2010-2020)      BUY ME A COFFEE

MEN
FOOTBALLFUTSALBEACH SOCCERRUGBY UNIONRUGBY SEVENSCRICKETICE HOCKEYFIELD HOCKEYBASKETBALLVOLLEYBALLHANDBALLWATER POLO

WOMEN
FOOTBALLFUTSALBEACH SOCCERRUGBY UNIONRUGBY SEVENSCRICKETICE HOCKEYFIELD HOCKEYBASKETBALLVOLLEYBALLHANDBALLWATER POLO

WOMEN'S FUTSAL - 2011 RESULTS

RESULTSFIXTURESRANKINGSArchive20202019201820172016201520142013201220112010

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
10.12 Fortaleza (Brazil) Portugal 3-0 Russia Mundialito 3rd Place Match
10.12 Fortaleza Brazil 4-3 Spain
After extra time
Mundialito Final
09.12 Fortaleza (Brazil) Venezuela 6-2 Angola Mundialito 7th Place Match
09.12 Fortaleza (Brazil) Japan 3-2 Argentina Mundialito 5th Place Match
09.12 Fortaleza (Brazil) Spain 4-3 Portugal Mundialito Semi-Final
09.12 Fortaleza Brazil 5-1 Russia Mundialito Semi-Final
08.12 Fortaleza (Brazil) Argentina 5-1 Angola Mundialito 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
08.12 Fortaleza (Brazil) Japan 5-2 Venezuela Mundialito 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
07.12 Fortaleza (Brazil) Portugal 4-0 Russia Mundialito Group B
07.12 Fortaleza (Brazil) Argentina 1-1 Japan Mundialito Group B
07.12 Fortaleza (Brazil) Spain 9-3 Venezuela Mundialito Group A
07.12 Fortaleza Brazil 12-0 Angola Mundialito Group A
06.12 Fortaleza (Brazil) Russia 1-0 Japan Mundialito Group B
06.12 Fortaleza (Brazil) Portugal 5-2 Argentina Mundialito Group B
06.12 Fortaleza (Brazil) Venezuela 4-0 Angola Mundialito Group A
06.12 Fortaleza Brazil 2-1 Spain Mundialito Group A
05.12 Fortaleza (Brazil) Russia 4-2 Argentina Mundialito Group B
05.12 Fortaleza (Brazil) Portugal 4-0 Japan Mundialito Group B
05.12 Fortaleza (Brazil) Spain 7-1 Angola Mundialito Group A
05.12 Fortaleza Brazil 14-0 Venezuela Mundialito Group A
22.11 Cibubur (Indonesia) Thailand 4-2 Vietnam Southeast Asian Games Final
21.11 Cibubur (Indonesia) Thailand 7-2 Philippines Southeast Asian Games Group Stage
21.11 Cibubur Indonesia 2-4 Myanmar Southeast Asian Games Group Stage
20.11 Cibubur (Indonesia) Vietnam 4-1 Philippines Southeast Asian Games Group Stage
20.11 Cibubur (Indonesia) Thailand 14-8 Myanmar Southeast Asian Games Group Stage
19.11 Cibubur (Indonesia) Thailand 2-1 Vietnam Southeast Asian Games Group Stage
19.11 Cibubur Indonesia 10-2 Philippines Southeast Asian Games Group Stage
18.11 Cibubur (Indonesia) Myanmar 6-3 Philippines Southeast Asian Games Group Stage
18.11 Cibubur Indonesia 0-6 Vietnam Southeast Asian Games Group Stage
17.11 Cibubur (Indonesia) Vietnam 3-1 Myanmar Southeast Asian Games Group Stage
17.11 Cibubur Indonesia 0-8 Thailand Southeast Asian Games Group Stage
14.10 Maracay Venezuela 2-4 Paraguay
After extra time
Copa América 3rd Place Match
14.10 Maracay (Venezuela) Brazil 8-1 Argentina Copa América Final
13.10 Maracay (Venezuela) Ecuador 8-4 Chile Copa América 7th Place Match
13.10 Maracay (Venezuela) Colombia 1-0 Uruguay Copa América 5th Place Match
13.10 Maracay Venezuela 0-10 Brazil Copa América Semi-Final
13.10 Maracay (Venezuela) Argentina 3-0 Paraguay Copa América Semi-Final
12.10 Maracay (Venezuela) Colombia 6-4 Ecuador Copa América Group B
12.10 Maracay (Venezuela) Brazil 21-1 Paraguay Copa América Group B
12.10 Maracay Venezuela 2-1 Chile Copa América Group A
12.10 Maracay (Venezuela) Argentina 3-0 Uruguay Copa América Group A
11.10 Maracay (Venezuela) Paraguay 3-2 Ecuador Copa América Group B
11.10 Maracay (Venezuela) Brazil 8-1 Colombia Copa América Group B
11.10 Maracay Venezuela 4-0 Uruguay Copa América Group A
11.10 Maracay (Venezuela) Argentina 4-0 Peru Copa América Group A
10.10 Xinzo de Limia Spain 4-1 Russia Friendly
10.10 Maracay (Venezuela) Uruguay 5-2 Peru Copa América Group A
10.10 Maracay (Venezuela) Argentina 5-2 Chile Copa América Group A
09.10 O Carballiño Spain 5-1 Russia Friendly
09.10 Maracay (Venezuela) Paraguay 3-2 Colombia Copa América Group B
09.10 Maracay Venezuela 1-2 Argentina Copa América Group A
09.10 Maracay (Venezuela) Chile 4-3 Peru Copa América Group A
08.10 Maracay (Venezuela) Brazil 13-1 Ecuador Copa América Group B
08.10 Maracay Venezuela 4-2 Peru Copa América Group A
08.10 Maracay (Venezuela) Uruguay 3-2 Chile Copa América Group A
08.09 Qarshi (Uzbekistan) Tajikistan 4-3 Turkmenistan Qarshi Cup 5th Place Match
09.05 Moscow (Russia) Ukraine 2-0 Hungary Victory Day Women's Cup
09.05 Moscow Russia 1-1 Spain Victory Day Women's Cup
07.05 Moscow (Russia) Spain 9-0 Hungary Victory Day Women's Cup
07.05 Moscow Russia 3-1 Ukraine Victory Day Women's Cup
06.05 Moscow (Russia) Spain 6-3 Ukraine Victory Day Women's Cup
06.05 Moscow Russia 1-1 Hungary Victory Day Women's Cup
27.02 Tehran Iran 3-5 Ukraine Friendly
25.02 Tehran Iran 1-4 Ukraine Friendly
23.02 Tehran Iran 1-2 Ukraine Friendly
05.02 Mór (Hungary) Russia 5-2 Ukraine Wekerle Sándor Tournament
05.02 Mór Hungary 1-4 Russia Wekerle Sándor Tournament
04.02 Mór Hungary 0-8 Ukraine Wekerle Sándor Tournament
09.01 Mór Hungary 2-2 Russia Friendly
08.01 Tolna Hungary 1-4 Russia Friendly