LAST UPDATE: Wednesday, 04 November 2020, 18:54:01

FOOTBALLFIFA FUTSALAMF FUTSALBEACH SOCCERJORKYBALL
AUSTRALIAN FOOTBALLAMERICAN FOOTBALLFLAG FOOTBALLBEACH FLAG FOOTBALLRUGBY UNION
RUGBY SEVENSBEACH RUGBYSNOW RUGBYRUGBY XRUGBY LEAGUE
RUGBY LEAGUE NINESTOUCHICE HOCKEYBANDYFIELD HOCKEY
INDOOR HOCKEYFLOORBALLROLLER HOCKEYINLINE HOCKEYIIHF INLINE HOCKEY
SKATER HOCKEYBALL HOCKEYWBHF BALL HOCKEYSHINTYLACROSSE
BOX LACROSSEINTERCROSSERINGETTEWATER POLOBEACH WATER POLO
CANOE POLOCYCLEBALLCYCLE POLOCRICKETINDOOR CRICKET
BASEBALLBASEBALL5FASTPITCH SOFTBALLSLOWPITCH SOFTBALLPESÄPALLO
BASKETBALL3X3 BASKETBALLNETBALLFAST5 NETBALLINDOOR NETBALL
KORFBALLBEACH KORFBALLROLLBALLVOLLEYBALLFISTBALL
HANDBALLBEACH HANDBALLTCHOUKBALLBEACH TCHOUKBALLQUIDDITCH
ULTIMATEBEACH ULTIMATEGUTSCURLINGICE STOCK
SEPAK TAKRAWBEACH SEPAK TAKRAWFUTNETUNDERWATER HOCKEYUNDERWATER RUGBY
UNDERWATER ICE HOCKEYKABADDIINDOOR KABADDIBEACH KABADDIROLLER DERBY
PÉTANQUEPOLOPOLOCROSSEHORSEBALLSNOW POLO

WOMEN'S FIFA FUTSAL - 2011 RESULTS

Results  MenWomen
Fixtures  MenWomen
Rankings  MenWomen

Men's Archive  2019201820172016201520142013201220112010
Women's Archive  2019201820172016201520142013201220112010

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
10.12 Fortaleza (Brazil) Portugal 3-0 Russia Mundialito 3rd Place Match
10.12 Fortaleza Brazil 4-3 Spain
After extra time
Mundialito Final
09.12 Fortaleza (Brazil) Venezuela 6-2 Angola Mundialito 7th Place Match
09.12 Fortaleza (Brazil) Japan 3-2 Argentina Mundialito 5th Place Match
09.12 Fortaleza (Brazil) Spain 4-3 Portugal Mundialito Semi-Final
09.12 Fortaleza Brazil 5-1 Russia Mundialito Semi-Final
08.12 Fortaleza (Brazil) Argentina 5-1 Angola Mundialito 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
08.12 Fortaleza (Brazil) Japan 5-2 Venezuela Mundialito 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
07.12 Fortaleza (Brazil) Portugal 4-0 Russia Mundialito Group B
07.12 Fortaleza (Brazil) Argentina 1-1 Japan Mundialito Group B
07.12 Fortaleza (Brazil) Spain 9-3 Venezuela Mundialito Group A
07.12 Fortaleza Brazil 12-0 Angola Mundialito Group A
06.12 Fortaleza (Brazil) Russia 1-0 Japan Mundialito Group B
06.12 Fortaleza (Brazil) Portugal 5-2 Argentina Mundialito Group B
06.12 Fortaleza (Brazil) Venezuela 4-0 Angola Mundialito Group A
06.12 Fortaleza Brazil 2-1 Spain Mundialito Group A
05.12 Fortaleza (Brazil) Russia 4-2 Argentina Mundialito Group B
05.12 Fortaleza (Brazil) Portugal 4-0 Japan Mundialito Group B
05.12 Fortaleza (Brazil) Spain 7-1 Angola Mundialito Group A
05.12 Fortaleza Brazil 14-0 Venezuela Mundialito Group A
22.11 Cibubur (Indonesia) Thailand 4-2 Vietnam Southeast Asian Games Final
21.11 Cibubur (Indonesia) Thailand 7-2 Philippines Southeast Asian Games Group Stage
21.11 Cibubur Indonesia 2-4 Myanmar Southeast Asian Games Group Stage
20.11 Cibubur (Indonesia) Vietnam 4-1 Philippines Southeast Asian Games Group Stage
20.11 Cibubur (Indonesia) Thailand 14-8 Myanmar Southeast Asian Games Group Stage
19.11 Cibubur (Indonesia) Thailand 2-1 Vietnam Southeast Asian Games Group Stage
19.11 Cibubur Indonesia 10-2 Philippines Southeast Asian Games Group Stage
18.11 Cibubur (Indonesia) Myanmar 6-3 Philippines Southeast Asian Games Group Stage
18.11 Cibubur Indonesia 0-6 Vietnam Southeast Asian Games Group Stage
17.11 Cibubur (Indonesia) Vietnam 3-1 Myanmar Southeast Asian Games Group Stage
17.11 Cibubur Indonesia 0-8 Thailand Southeast Asian Games Group Stage
14.10 Maracay Venezuela 2-4 Paraguay
After extra time
Copa América 3rd Place Match
14.10 Maracay (Venezuela) Brazil 8-1 Argentina Copa América Final
13.10 Maracay (Venezuela) Ecuador 8-4 Chile Copa América 7th Place Match
13.10 Maracay (Venezuela) Colombia 1-0 Uruguay Copa América 5th Place Match
13.10 Maracay Venezuela 0-10 Brazil Copa América Semi-Final
13.10 Maracay (Venezuela) Argentina 3-0 Paraguay Copa América Semi-Final
12.10 Maracay (Venezuela) Colombia 6-4 Ecuador Copa América Group B
12.10 Maracay (Venezuela) Brazil 21-1 Paraguay Copa América Group B
12.10 Maracay Venezuela 2-1 Chile Copa América Group A
12.10 Maracay (Venezuela) Argentina 3-0 Uruguay Copa América Group A
11.10 Maracay (Venezuela) Paraguay 3-2 Ecuador Copa América Group B
11.10 Maracay (Venezuela) Brazil 8-1 Colombia Copa América Group B
11.10 Maracay Venezuela 4-0 Uruguay Copa América Group A
11.10 Maracay (Venezuela) Argentina 4-0 Peru Copa América Group A
10.10 Xinzo de Limia Spain 4-1 Russia Friendly
10.10 Maracay (Venezuela) Uruguay 5-2 Peru Copa América Group A
10.10 Maracay (Venezuela) Argentina 5-2 Chile Copa América Group A
09.10 O Carballiño Spain 5-1 Russia Friendly
09.10 Maracay (Venezuela) Paraguay 3-2 Colombia Copa América Group B
09.10 Maracay Venezuela 1-2 Argentina Copa América Group A
09.10 Maracay (Venezuela) Chile 4-3 Peru Copa América Group A
08.10 Maracay (Venezuela) Brazil 13-1 Ecuador Copa América Group B
08.10 Maracay Venezuela 4-2 Peru Copa América Group A
08.10 Maracay (Venezuela) Uruguay 3-2 Chile Copa América Group A
08.09 Qarshi (Uzbekistan) Tajikistan 4-3 Turkmenistan Qarshi Cup 5th Place Match
09.05 Moscow (Russia) Ukraine 2-0 Hungary Victory Day Women's Cup
09.05 Moscow Russia 1-1 Spain Victory Day Women's Cup
07.05 Moscow (Russia) Spain 9-0 Hungary Victory Day Women's Cup
07.05 Moscow Russia 3-1 Ukraine Victory Day Women's Cup
06.05 Moscow (Russia) Spain 6-3 Ukraine Victory Day Women's Cup
06.05 Moscow Russia 1-1 Hungary Victory Day Women's Cup
27.02 Tehran Iran 3-5 Ukraine Friendly
25.02 Tehran Iran 1-4 Ukraine Friendly
23.02 Tehran Iran 1-2 Ukraine Friendly
05.02 Mór (Hungary) Russia 5-2 Ukraine Wekerle Sándor Tournament
05.02 Mór Hungary 1-4 Russia Wekerle Sándor Tournament
04.02 Mór Hungary 0-8 Ukraine Wekerle Sándor Tournament
09.01 Mór Hungary 2-2 Russia Friendly
08.01 Tolna Hungary 1-4 Russia Friendly