Scot Scores     Archive (80 sports, 2010-2020)      BUY ME A COFFEE

MEN
FOOTBALLFUTSALBEACH SOCCERRUGBY UNIONRUGBY SEVENSCRICKETICE HOCKEYFIELD HOCKEYBASKETBALLVOLLEYBALLHANDBALLWATER POLO

WOMEN
FOOTBALLFUTSALBEACH SOCCERRUGBY UNIONRUGBY SEVENSCRICKETICE HOCKEYFIELD HOCKEYBASKETBALLVOLLEYBALLHANDBALLWATER POLO

WOMEN'S FUTSAL - 2015 RESULTS

RESULTSFIXTURESRANKINGSArchive20202019201820172016201520142013201220112010

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
20.12 Canelones (Uruguay) Chile 5-3 Argentina South American Championship 3rd Place Match
20.12 Canelones Uruguay 2-4 Colombia South American Championship Final
19.12 Canelones (Uruguay) Colombia 4-2 Chile South American Championship Semi-Final
19.12 Canelones Uruguay 4-0 Argentina South American Championship Semi-Final
19.12 Canelones (Uruguay) Paraguay 2-2 Peru
2-0 pens
South American Championship 5th Place Match
18.12 Canelones (Uruguay) Argentina 5-0 Peru South American Championship Inter-Group Match
18.12 Canelones (Uruguay) Colombia 4-2 Paraguay South American Championship Inter-Group Match
18.12 Canelones Uruguay 2-1 Chile South American Championship Inter-Group Match
17.12 Canelones Uruguay 0-6 Colombia South American Championship Group A
17.12 Canelones (Uruguay) Argentina 4-1 Paraguay South American Championship Group B
16.12 Canelones Uruguay 2-1 Peru South American Championship Group A
16.12 Canelones (Uruguay) Chile 4-3 Paraguay South American Championship Group B
15.12 Canelones (Uruguay) Colombia 12-2 Peru South American Championship Group A
15.12 Canelones (Uruguay) Argentina 4-1 Chile South American Championship Group B
13.12 Ostrava Czechia 1-1 Hungary 3 Nations Tournament  
13.12 Maldonado Uruguay 15-3 Western Australia League Select Friendly  
12.12 Ostrava (Czechia) Hungary 6-1 Slovakia 3 Nations Tournament  
12.12 Maldonado Uruguay 12-1 Western Australia League Select Friendly  
11.12 Ostrava Czechia 4-1 Slovakia 3 Nations Tournament  
29.11 Guatemala City (Guatemala) Spain 9-1 Portugal Mundialito 3rd Place Match
29.11 Guatemala City (Guatemala) Brazil 3-0 Russia Mundialito Final
28.11 Guatemala City (Guatemala) Brazil 4-0 Spain Mundialito Semi-Final
28.11 Guatemala City (Guatemala) Russia 7-2 Portugal Mundialito Semi-Final
28.11 Lviv Ukraine 2-1 Italy Friendly  
27.11 Guatemala City (Guatemala) Iran 2-1 Japan Mundialito 7th Place Match
27.11 Guatemala City Guatemala 1-2 Costa Rica Mundialito 5th Place Match
26.11 Guatemala City Guatemala 0-10 Spain Mundialito Group A
26.11 Guatemala City (Guatemala) Russia 2-0 Japan Mundialito Group A
26.11 Guatemala City (Guatemala) Brazil 1-1 Portugal Mundialito Group B
26.11 Guatemala City (Guatemala) Costa Rica 2-1 Iran Mundialito Group B
26.11 Lviv Ukraine 2-2 Italy Friendly  
25.11 Guatemala City Guatemala 0-0 Russia Mundialito Group A
25.11 Guatemala City (Guatemala) Spain 5-2 Japan Mundialito Group A
25.11 Guatemala City (Guatemala) Brazil 6-0 Iran Mundialito Group B
25.11 Guatemala City (Guatemala) Portugal 7-1 Costa Rica Mundialito Group B
24.11 Guatemala City Guatemala 2-1 Japan Mundialito Group A
24.11 Guatemala City (Guatemala) Russia 3-1 Spain Mundialito Group A
24.11 Guatemala City (Guatemala) Brazil 9-0 Costa Rica Mundialito Group B
24.11 Guatemala City (Guatemala) Portugal 3-1 Iran Mundialito Group B
20.11 San José Costa Rica 2-4 Portugal Friendly  
19.11 San José Costa Rica 1-5 Portugal Friendly  
08.11 San José Costa Rica 1-3 Guatemala Friendly  
07.11 San José Costa Rica 3-2 Guatemala Friendly  
28.10 Las Rozas de Madrid Spain 8-1 Hungary Friendly  
27.10 Tehran Iran 4-0 Russia Friendly  
27.10 Navalcarnero Spain 6-0 Hungary Friendly  
26.10 Tehran Iran 2-4 Russia Friendly  
30.09 Calamonte Spain 2-2 Portugal Friendly  
29.09 Almendralejo Spain 2-2 Portugal Friendly  
26.09 Nilai Malaysia 1-4 Thailand Asian Championship 3rd Place Match
26.09 Nilai (Malaysia) Iran 1-0 Japan Asian Championship Final
25.09 Nilai (Malaysia) Iran 1-0 Thailand Asian Championship Semi-Final
25.09 Nilai Malaysia 1-8 Japan Asian Championship Semi-Final
23.09 Nilai (Malaysia) Hong Kong 3-3 Uzbekistan Asian Championship Group A
23.09 Nilai Malaysia 2-4 Iran Asian Championship Group A
23.09 Nilai (Malaysia) Japan 7-1 China Asian Championship Group B
23.09 Nilai (Malaysia) Thailand 2-1 Vietnam Asian Championship Group B
22.09 Nilai (Malaysia) Iran 9-1 Uzbekistan Asian Championship Group A
22.09 Nilai Malaysia 4-1 Hong Kong Asian Championship Group A
22.09 Nilai (Malaysia) China 3-2 Vietnam Asian Championship Group B
22.09 Nilai (Malaysia) Japan 3-2 Thailand Asian Championship Group B
21.09 Nilai (Malaysia) Iran 6-0 Hong Kong Asian Championship Group A
21.09 Nilai Malaysia 9-4 Uzbekistan Asian Championship Group A
21.09 Nilai (Malaysia) Japan 4-2 Vietnam Asian Championship Group B
21.09 Nilai (Malaysia) Thailand 3-1 China Asian Championship Group B
18.09 Shah Alam Malaysia 2-4 Vietnam Friendly  
16.09 Shah Alam Malaysia 2-9 Vietnam Friendly  
20.08 Tehran Iran 4-1 Uzbekistan Friendly  
18.08 Tehran Iran 8-1 Uzbekistan Friendly  
17.08 Tehran Iran 7-2 Uzbekistan Friendly  
19.07 Kobe Japan 0-0 Catalonia Friendly  
27.06 Montesilvano Italy 4-0 Hungary Friendly  
25.06 Rome Italy 5-0 Hungary Friendly  
09.05 Krasnogorsk Russia 1-2 Spain Victory Day Women's Cup  
09.05 Krasnogorsk Russia 'B' 5-6 Iran Victory Day Women's Cup  
07.05 Krasnogorsk Russia 1-0 Russia 'B' Victory Day Women's Cup  
07.05 Krasnogorsk (Russia) Spain 5-0 Iran Victory Day Women's Cup  
06.05 Krasnogorsk Russia 3-2 Iran Victory Day Women's Cup  
06.05 Krasnogorsk Russia 'B' 1-9 Spain Victory Day Women's Cup  
06.05 Győr Hungary 1-3 Catalonia Friendly  
05.05 Győr Hungary 3-5 Catalonia Friendly  
22.02 Ostrava Czechia 2-4 Slovakia Friendly  
21.02 Ostrava Czechia 4-2 Slovakia Friendly  
29.01 Hajdúböszörmény Hungary 2-2 Ukraine Friendly  
28.01 Berettyóújfalu Hungary 2-5 Ukraine Friendly