LAST UPDATE: Friday, 19 June 2020, 14:09:52

FOOTBALLFIFA FUTSALAMF FUTSALBEACH SOCCERJORKYBALL
AUSTRALIAN FOOTBALLAMERICAN FOOTBALLFLAG FOOTBALLBEACH FLAG FOOTBALLRUGBY UNION
RUGBY SEVENSBEACH RUGBYSNOW RUGBYRUGBY XRUGBY LEAGUE
RUGBY LEAGUE NINESTOUCHICE HOCKEYBANDYFIELD HOCKEY
INDOOR HOCKEYFLOORBALLROLLER HOCKEYINLINE HOCKEYIIHF INLINE HOCKEY
SKATER HOCKEYBALL HOCKEYWBHF BALL HOCKEYSHINTYLACROSSE
BOX LACROSSEINTERCROSSERINGETTEWATER POLOBEACH WATER POLO
CANOE POLOCYCLEBALLCYCLE POLOCRICKETINDOOR CRICKET
BASEBALLBASEBALL5FASTPITCH SOFTBALLSLOWPITCH SOFTBALLPESÄPALLO
BASKETBALL3X3 BASKETBALLNETBALLFAST5 NETBALLINDOOR NETBALL
KORFBALLBEACH KORFBALLROLLBALLVOLLEYBALLFISTBALL
HANDBALLBEACH HANDBALLTCHOUKBALLBEACH TCHOUKBALLQUIDDITCH
ULTIMATEBEACH ULTIMATEGUTSCURLINGICE STOCK
SEPAK TAKRAWBEACH SEPAK TAKRAWFUTNETUNDERWATER HOCKEYUNDERWATER RUGBY
UNDERWATER ICE HOCKEYKABADDIINDOOR KABADDIBEACH KABADDIROLLER DERBY
PÉTANQUEPOLOPOLOCROSSEHORSEBALLSNOW POLO

WOMEN'S RUGBY UNION - 2015 RESULTS

Results  MenWomen
Fixtures  MenWomen
Rankings  MenWomen

Men's Archive  2019201820172016201520142013201220112010
Women's Archive  2019201820172016201520142013201220112010

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
19.12 Majadahonda Spain 57-0 Hong Kong Friendly  
15.12 Madrid Spain 59-12 Hong Kong Friendly  
22.11 Valladolid Spain 10-34 Scotland Friendly  
14.11 London England 8-3 Ireland Friendly  
07.11 Martigues France 11-0 England Friendly  
01.11 Unterägeri (Switzerland) Russia 41-15 Czechia European Trophy 3rd Place Match
01.11 Unterägeri Switzerland 20-50 Belgium European Trophy Final
29.10 Unterägeri (Switzerland) Belgium 20-3 Czechia European Trophy Semi-Final
29.10 Unterägeri Switzerland 27-12 Russia European Trophy Semi-Final
30.08 Heidelberg Germany XV 47-13 Switzerland Friendly  
05.07 Edmonton Canada 14-15 England Super Series  
05.07 Edmonton (Canada) New Zealand 47-14 USA Super Series  
01.07 Red Deer Canada 28-36 USA Super Series  
01.07 Red Deer (Canada) New Zealand 26-7 England Super Series  
27.06 Calgary Canada 22-40 New Zealand Super Series  
27.06 Calgary (Canada) England 39-13 USA Super Series  
20.06 Kampala Uganda 6-7 Kenya Elgon Cup 2nd Leg
13.06 Nairobi Kenya 5-5 Uganda Elgon Cup 1st Leg
23.05 Hong Kong Hong Kong 12-27 Japan Asian Championship Top 3
09.05 Fukuoka Japan 27-12 Kazakhstan Asian Championship Top 3
25.04 Almaty Kazakhstan 40-0 Hong Kong Asian Championship Top 3
22.03 Cumbernauld Scotland 3-73 Ireland 6 Nations Championship  
21.03 Padua Italy 23-5 Wales 6 Nations Championship  
21.03 London England 15-21 France 6 Nations Championship  
15.03 Swansea Wales 0-20 Ireland 6 Nations Championship  
14.03 Badia Polesine Italy 17-12 France 6 Nations Championship  
13.03 Darlington England 42-13 Scotland 6 Nations Championship  
01.03 Cumbernauld Scotland 8-31 Italy 6 Nations Championship  
27.02 Montauban France 28-7 Wales 6 Nations Championship  
27.02 Ashbourne Ireland 11-8 England 6 Nations Championship  
15.02 London England 39-7 Italy 6 Nations Championship  
14.02 Cumbernauld Scotland 3-39 Wales 6 Nations Championship  
13.02 Ashbourne Ireland 5-10 France 6 Nations Championship  
08.02 Swansea Wales 13-0 England 6 Nations Championship  
07.02 Nantes France 42-0 Scotland 6 Nations Championship  
07.02 Marcoussis France U-20 46-0 Belgium Friendly  
06.02 Florence Italy 5-30 Ireland 6 Nations Championship