LAST UPDATE: Friday, 19 June 2020, 14:09:07

FOOTBALLFIFA FUTSALAMF FUTSALBEACH SOCCERJORKYBALL
AUSTRALIAN FOOTBALLAMERICAN FOOTBALLFLAG FOOTBALLBEACH FLAG FOOTBALLRUGBY UNION
RUGBY SEVENSBEACH RUGBYSNOW RUGBYRUGBY XRUGBY LEAGUE
RUGBY LEAGUE NINESTOUCHICE HOCKEYBANDYFIELD HOCKEY
INDOOR HOCKEYFLOORBALLROLLER HOCKEYINLINE HOCKEYIIHF INLINE HOCKEY
SKATER HOCKEYBALL HOCKEYWBHF BALL HOCKEYSHINTYLACROSSE
BOX LACROSSEINTERCROSSERINGETTEWATER POLOBEACH WATER POLO
CANOE POLOCYCLEBALLCYCLE POLOCRICKETINDOOR CRICKET
BASEBALLBASEBALL5FASTPITCH SOFTBALLSLOWPITCH SOFTBALLPESÄPALLO
BASKETBALL3X3 BASKETBALLNETBALLFAST5 NETBALLINDOOR NETBALL
KORFBALLBEACH KORFBALLROLLBALLVOLLEYBALLFISTBALL
HANDBALLBEACH HANDBALLTCHOUKBALLBEACH TCHOUKBALLQUIDDITCH
ULTIMATEBEACH ULTIMATEGUTSCURLINGICE STOCK
SEPAK TAKRAWBEACH SEPAK TAKRAWFUTNETUNDERWATER HOCKEYUNDERWATER RUGBY
UNDERWATER ICE HOCKEYKABADDIINDOOR KABADDIBEACH KABADDIROLLER DERBY
PÉTANQUEPOLOPOLOCROSSEHORSEBALLSNOW POLO

WOMEN'S RUGBY UNION - 2012 RESULTS

Results  MenWomen
Fixtures  MenWomen
Rankings  MenWomen

Men's Archive  2019201820172016201520142013201220112010
Women's Archive  2019201820172016201520142013201220112010

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
15.12 Singapore Singapore 17-44 Hong Kong Friendly  
12.12 Singapore Singapore 21-45 Hong Kong Friendly  
09.12 Rome Italy 29-12 Spain Friendly  
01.12 London England 32-23 New Zealand Friendly  
27.11 Aldershot England 17-8 New Zealand Friendly  
24.11 Saint-Denis France 27-3 USA Friendly  
23.11 Hersham England 16-13 New Zealand Friendly  
21.11 Orléans France 13-0 USA Friendly  
18.11 Rome Italy 20-34 USA Friendly  
03.11 Hersham England 23-13 France Friendly  
06.10 Helsinki Finland 5-15 Switzerland Friendly  
07.07 Kunshan (China) Kazakhstan 17-8 Japan Asian Championship Division 1, Final
07.07 Kunshan China 3-27 Hong Kong Asian Championship Division 1, 3rd Place Match
05.07 Kunshan China 0-51 Kazakhstan Asian Championship Division 1, Semi-Final
05.07 Kunshan (China) Japan 41-17 Hong Kong Asian Championship Division 1, Semi-Final
16.06 Calamba Philippines 55-0 Laos Asian Championship Division 2, 3rd Place Match
16.06 Calamba (Philippines) Singapore 21-19 Thailand Asian Championship Division 2, Final
14.06 Parañaque Philippines 15-50 Thailand Asian Championship Division 2, Semi-Final
14.06 Parañaque (Philippines) Singapore 74-0 Laos Asian Championship Division 2, Semi-Final
02.06 Talamban Philippines Development 10-36 Singapore Development Friendly  
19.05 Rovereto (Italy) England 29-25 France European Championship A Division
19.05 Rovereto Italy 54-3 Spain European Championship A Division
19.05 Tokyo Japan 61-15 Hong Kong Friendly
16.05 Rovereto (Italy) France 60-3 Spain European Championship A Division
16.05 Rovereto Italy 8-32 England European Championship A Division
13.05 Rovereto (Italy) England 61-0 Spain European Championship A Division
13.05 Rovereto Italy 19-22 France European Championship A Division
06.05   Enköping Sweden 10-3 Netherlands European Championship B Division, Final
06.05   Enköping (Sweden) Russia 45-17 Finland European Championship B Division, 3rd Place Match
03.05   Enköping (Sweden) Netherlands 105-0 Finland European Championship B Division, Semi-Final
03.05   Enköping Sweden 67-0 Russia European Championship B Division, Semi-Final
28.04 Nairobi Kenya 15-3 Uganda Elgon Cup 2nd Leg
21.04 Kampala Uganda 15-6 Kenya Elgon Cup 1st Leg
18.03 Crosskeys Wales 0-31 France 6 Nations Championship
18.03 Rovato Italy 29-12 Scotland 6 Nations Championship
17.03 Hersham England 23-6 Ireland 6 Nations Championship
17.03 Offenbach Germany XV 21-14 Belgium Friendly
11.03 Paris France 3-15 England 6 Nations Championship
10.03 Cardiff Wales 30-13 Italy 6 Nations Championship
09.03 Ashbourne Ireland 20-0 Scotland 6 Nations Championship
03.03 Ashbourne Ireland 36-0 Wales 6 Nations Championship
25.02 Stirling Scotland 0-23 France 6 Nations Championship
25.02 London England 33-0 Wales 6 Nations Championship
24.02 Ashbourne Ireland 40-10 Italy 6 Nations Championship
12.02 Crosskeys Wales 20-0 Scotland 6 Nations Championship
12.02 Parabiago Italy 3-43 England 6 Nations Championship
11.02 Pau France 8-7 Ireland 6 Nations Championship
05.02 Bonnyrigg Scotland 0-47 England 6 Nations Championship
05.02 Riom France 32-0 Italy 6 Nations Championship
03.02 Ashbourne Ireland 10-3 Wales
Abandoned at half-time due to frost
6 Nations Championship