LAST UPDATE: Monday, 22 February 2021, 00:08:15

FOOTBALLFIFA FUTSALAMF FUTSALBEACH SOCCERJORKYBALL
AUSTRALIAN FOOTBALLAMERICAN FOOTBALLFLAG FOOTBALLBEACH FLAG FOOTBALLRUGBY UNION
RUGBY SEVENSBEACH RUGBYSNOW RUGBYRUGBY XRUGBY LEAGUE
RUGBY LEAGUE NINESTOUCHICE HOCKEYBANDYFIELD HOCKEY
INDOOR HOCKEYFLOORBALLROLLER HOCKEYINLINE HOCKEYIIHF INLINE HOCKEY
SKATER HOCKEYBALL HOCKEYWBHF BALL HOCKEYSHINTYLACROSSE
BOX LACROSSEINTERCROSSERINGETTEWATER POLOBEACH WATER POLO
CANOE POLOCYCLEBALLCYCLE POLOCRICKETINDOOR CRICKET
BASEBALLBASEBALL5FASTPITCH SOFTBALLSLOWPITCH SOFTBALLPESÄPALLO
BASKETBALL3X3 BASKETBALLNETBALLFAST5 NETBALLINDOOR NETBALL
KORFBALLBEACH KORFBALLROLLBALLVOLLEYBALLFISTBALL
HANDBALLBEACH HANDBALLTCHOUKBALLBEACH TCHOUKBALLQUIDDITCH
ULTIMATEBEACH ULTIMATEGUTSCURLINGICE STOCK
SEPAK TAKRAWBEACH SEPAK TAKRAWFUTNETUNDERWATER HOCKEYUNDERWATER RUGBY
UNDERWATER ICE HOCKEYKABADDIINDOOR KABADDIBEACH KABADDIROLLER DERBY
PÉTANQUEPOLOPOLOCROSSEHORSEBALLSNOW POLO

MEN'S BASKETBALL - FIXTURES

Results  MenWomen
Fixtures  MenWomen
Rankings  MenWomen

Men's Archive  20202019201820172016201520142013201220112010
Women's Archive  20202019201820172016201520142013201220112010

DATEVENUEMATCHCOMPETITIONSTAGE
??.?? TBD (TBD) Panama - Brazil AmeriCup Qualifier Group B
??.?? TBD (TBD) Paraguay - Brazil AmeriCup Qualifier Group B
??.?? TBD (TBD) Cuba - Canada AmeriCup Qualifier Group C
??.?? TBD (TBD) Dominican Republic - Cuba AmeriCup Qualifier Group C
??.?? TBD (TBD) Canada - Cuba AmeriCup Qualifier Group C
??.?? TBD (TBD) Cameroon - Equatorial Guinea Afrobasket Qualifier 2nd Round, Group C
??.?? TBD (TBD) Uganda - Egypt Afrobasket Qualifier 2nd Round, Group E
??.?? TBD (TBD) Morocco - Uganda Afrobasket Qualifier 2nd Round, Group E
??.?? TBD (TBD) Cabo Verde - Uganda Afrobasket Qualifier 2nd Round, Group E
??.?? TBD (TBD) China - Malaysia Asia Cup Qualifier 1st Round, Group B
??.?? TBD (TBD) Guam - Hong Kong Asia Cup Qualifier 1st Round, Group C
??.?? TBD (TBD) South Korea - Philippines Asia Cup Qualifier 1st Round, Group A
??.?? TBD (TBD) Japan - Taiwan Asia Cup Qualifier 1st Round, Group B
??.?? TBD (TBD) Malaysia - China Asia Cup Qualifier 1st Round, Group B
??.?? TBD (TBD) China - Taiwan Asia Cup Qualifier 1st Round, Group B
??.?? TBD (TBD) Malaysia - Japan Asia Cup Qualifier 1st Round, Group B
??.?? TBD (TBD) Guam - Australia Asia Cup Qualifier 1st Round, Group C
??.?? TBD (TBD) New Zealand - Hong Kong Asia Cup Qualifier 1st Round, Group C
??.?? TBD (Philippines) South Korea - Indonesia Asia Cup Qualifier 1st Round, Group A
??.?? TBD (Philippines) Japan - China Asia Cup Qualifier 1st Round, Group B
??.?? TBD (Philippines) Malaysia - Taiwan Asia Cup Qualifier 1st Round, Group B
??.?? TBD (TBD) China - Japan Asia Cup Qualifier 1st Round, Group B
??.?? TBD (TBD) Hong Kong - Guam Asia Cup Qualifier 1st Round, Group C
??.?? TBD (Philippines) Philippines - Indonesia Asia Cup Qualifier 1st Round, Group A
??.?? TBD (Philippines) Thailand - South Korea Asia Cup Qualifier 1st Round, Group A
??.?? TBD (TBD) Hong Kong - Australia Asia Cup Qualifier 1st Round, Group C
??.?? TBD (TBD) New Zealand - Guam Asia Cup Qualifier 1st Round, Group C
??.?? TBD (Philippines) Indonesia - Thailand Asia Cup Qualifier 1st Round, Group A
??.?? TBD (Philippines) Philippines - South Korea Asia Cup Qualifier 1st Round, Group A
??.?? TBD (Philippines) Japan - Malaysia Asia Cup Qualifier 1st Round, Group B
??.?? TBD (Philippines) Taiwan - China Asia Cup Qualifier 1st Round, Group B
??.?? TBD (TBD) Australia - Guam Asia Cup Qualifier 1st Round, Group C
??.?? TBD (TBD) Hong Kong - New Zealand Asia Cup Qualifier 1st Round, Group C
??.?? TBD (Lebanon) Qatar - Iran Asia Cup Qualifier 1st Round, Group E
??.?? TBD (Lebanon) Syria - Saudi Arabia Asia Cup Qualifier 1st Round, Group E
??.?? TBD (Lebanon) Qatar - Syria Asia Cup Qualifier 1st Round, Group E
??.?? TBD (Lebanon) Saudi Arabia - Iran Asia Cup Qualifier 1st Round, Group E
??.?? TBD (TBD) Jordan - Palestine Asia Cup Qualifier 1st Round, Group F
??.?? TBD (TBD) Sri Lanka - Jordan Asia Cup Qualifier 1st Round, Group F
??.?? TBD (TBD) Jordan - Kazakhstan Asia Cup Qualifier 1st Round, Group F
??.?? TBD (TBD) Jordan - Palestine Asia Cup Qualifier 1st Round, Group F
??.??-
??.??
TBD (TBD) 3rd Group A, 3rd Group B, 3rd Group C Asia Cup Qualifier 2nd Round, Group A
??.??-
??.??
TBD (TBD) India, 3rd Group E, 3rd Group F Asia Cup Qualifier 2nd Round, Group B
29.06 Victoria Canada - Greece Olympic Games Qualifier Tournament 1, Group A
29.06 Victoria (Canada) Uruguay - Turkey Olympic Games Qualifier Tournament 1, Group B
29.06 Split (Croatia) Germany - Mexico Olympic Games Qualifier Tournament 2, Group A
29.06 Split (Croatia) Brazil - Tunisia Olympic Games Qualifier Tournament 2, Group B
29.06 Kaunas Lithuania - Venezuela Olympic Games Qualifier Tournament 3, Group A
29.06 Kaunas (Lithuania) Poland - Angola Olympic Games Qualifier Tournament 3, Group B
29.06 Belgrade Serbia - Dominican Republic Olympic Games Qualifier Tournament 4, Group A
29.06 Belgrade (Serbia) Puerto Rico - Senegal Olympic Games Qualifier Tournament 4, Group B
30.06 Victoria Canada - China Olympic Games Qualifier Tournament 1, Group A
30.06 Victoria (Canada) Turkey - Czechia Olympic Games Qualifier Tournament 1, Group B
30.06 Split (Croatia) Russia - Mexico Olympic Games Qualifier Tournament 2, Group A
30.06 Split Croatia - Brazil Olympic Games Qualifier Tournament 2, Group B
30.06 Kaunas (Lithuania) Venezuela - South Korea Olympic Games Qualifier Tournament 3, Group A
30.06 Kaunas (Lithuania) Slovenia - Angola Olympic Games Qualifier Tournament 3, Group B
30.06 Belgrade Serbia - New Zealand Olympic Games Qualifier Tournament 4, Group A
30.06 Belgrade (Serbia) Italy - Senegal Olympic Games Qualifier Tournament 4, Group B
01.07 Victoria (Canada) Greece - China Olympic Games Qualifier Tournament 1, Group A
01.07 Victoria (Canada) Czechia - Uruguay Olympic Games Qualifier Tournament 1, Group B
01.07 Split (Croatia) Germany - Russia Olympic Games Qualifier Tournament 2, Group A
01.07 Split Croatia - Tunisia Olympic Games Qualifier Tournament 2, Group B
01.07 Kaunas Lithuania - South Korea Olympic Games Qualifier Tournament 3, Group A
01.07 Kaunas (Lithuania) Poland - Slovenia Olympic Games Qualifier Tournament 3, Group B
01.07 Belgrade (Serbia) New Zealand - Dominican Republic Olympic Games Qualifier Tournament 4, Group A
01.07 Belgrade (Serbia) Italy - Puerto Rico Olympic Games Qualifier Tournament 4, Group B
03.07 Victoria (Canada) 1st Group A - 2nd Group B Olympic Games Qualifier Tournament 1, Semi-Final
03.07 Victoria (Canada) 1st Group B - 2nd Group A Olympic Games Qualifier Tournament 1, Semi-Final
03.07 Split (Croatia) 1st Group A - 2nd Group B Olympic Games Qualifier Tournament 2, Semi-Final
03.07 Split (Croatia) 1st Group B - 2nd Group A Olympic Games Qualifier Tournament 2, Semi-Final
03.07 Kaunas (Lithuania) 1st Group A - 2nd Group B Olympic Games Qualifier Tournament 3, Semi-Final
03.07 Kaunas (Lithuania) 1st Group B - 2nd Group A Olympic Games Qualifier Tournament 3, Semi-Final
03.07 Belgrade (Serbia) 1st Group A - 2nd Group B Olympic Games Qualifier Tournament 4, Semi-Final
03.07 Belgrade (Serbia) 1st Group B - 2nd Group A Olympic Games Qualifier Tournament 4, Semi-Final
04.07 Victoria (Canada) Winner 1A/2B - Winner 1B/2A Olympic Games Qualifier Tournament 1, Final
04.07 Split (Croatia) Winner 1A/2B - Winner 1B/2A Olympic Games Qualifier Tournament 2, Semi-Final
04.07 Kaunas (Lithuania) Winner 1A/2B - Winner 1B/2A Olympic Games Qualifier Tournament 3, Final
04.07 Belgrade (Serbia) Winner 1A/2B - Winner 1B/2A Olympic Games Qualifier Tournament 4, Final
24.07-
08.08
Saitama & Tokyo (Japan) Group A: France, Iran, USA, Winner Canada QT
Group B: Australia, Nigeria, Winner Croatia QT, Winner Serbia QT
Group C: Argentina, Japan, Spain, Winner Lithuania NT
Olympic Games  
16.08-
28.08
Jakarta (Indonesia) Bahrain, Indonesia, Lebanon + 13 teams Asia Cup  
24.08-
05.09
Kigali (Rwanda) Angola, Cameroon, Central African Republic,
Côte d'Ivoire, DR Congo, Egypt, Kenya, Mali, Nigeria,
Rwanda, Senegal, South Sudan, Tunisia + 3 teams
Afrobasket