FootballFutsal (FIFA)Futsal (AMF)Beach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag FootballBeach Flag Football
Rugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandyField HockeyIndoor Hockey
Floorball
Roller HockeyInline Hockey (FIRS)Inline Hockey (IIHF)Skater HockeyBall HockeyLacrosseBox Lacrosse
Intercrosse
RingetteShintyWater PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballRoller Derby
CricketIndoor Cricket
BaseballSoftballPesäpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGuts
VolleyballFistballBasketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballHandballBeach Handball
TchoukballBeach TchoukballQuidditchUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingSepak TakrawBeach Sepak Takraw
RollballKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosseHorseballSnow Polo
MEN'S WATER POLO - 2017 RESULTS

Latest Men's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Men's Fixtures

Men's Ranking

Latest Women's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Women's Fixtures

Women's Ranking

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
19.03 Prague (Czech Republic)Switzerland 9-8 AustriaEuropean Championship Qualifier1st Round
19.03 PragueCzech Republic 10-6 BulgariaEuropean Championship Qualifier1st Round
18.03PragueCzech Republic 11-10 AustriaEuropean Championship Qualifier1st Round
18.03Prague (Czech Republic)Switzerland 12-7 BulgariaEuropean Championship Qualifier1st Round
17.03Prague (Czech Republic)Austria 16-7 BulgariaEuropean Championship Qualifier1st Round
17.03PragueCzech Republic 7-8 SwitzerlandEuropean Championship Qualifier1st Round
14.03ZrenjaninSerbia 20-3 Germany World League QualifierEurope, Group A
14.03KošiceSlovakia 6-5 Romania World League QualifierEurope, Group A
14.03VukovarCroatia 16-6 France World League QualifierEurope, Group B
14.03's-GravenhageNetherlands 4-10 Greece World League QualifierEurope, Group B
14.03PalermoItaly 12-9 Russia World League QualifierEurope, Group C
14.02 Stuttgart Germany 5-5 Slovakia
4-3 pens
World League Qualifier Europe, Group A
14.02 BucharestRomania 4-9 Serbia World League QualifierEurope, Group A
14.02 Strasbourg France 6-7 NetherlandsWorld League Qualifier Europe, Group B
14.02 PiraeusGreece 10-8 Croatia World League QualifierEurope, Group B
14.02 KazanRussia 19-8 Georgia World League QualifierEurope, Group C
11.02 Couva Trinidad & Tobago 3-20 Argentina World Aquatics Championship Qualifier Americas, 3rd Place Match
11.02 Couva (Trinidad & Tobago) Brazil 6-5 Canada World Aquatics Championship Qualifier Americas, Final
10.02 Couva (Trinidad & Tobago) Brazil 11-5 Argentina World Aquatics Championship Qualifier Americas, Semi-Final
10.02 Couva Trinidad & Tobago 1-21 Canada World Aquatics Championship Qualifier Americas, Semi-Final
09.02 Couva (Trinidad & Tobago) Canada 8-4 Brazil World Aquatics Championship Qualifier Americas, Group Stage
09.02 Couva Trinidad & Tobago 2-19 ArgentinaWorld Aquatics Championship Qualifier Americas, Group Stage
08.02 Couva (Trinidad & Tobago) Argentina 9-8 Canada World Aquatics Championship Qualifier Americas, Group Stage
08.02 Couva Trinidad & Tobago 5-29 BrazilWorld Aquatics Championship Qualifier Americas, Group Stage
07.02 Couva (Trinidad & Tobago) Brazil 9-3 Argentina World Aquatics Championship Qualifier Americas, Group Stage
07.02 Couva Trinidad & Tobago 1-35 CanadaWorld Aquatics Championship Qualifier Americas, Group Stage
10.01 Duisburg Germany 10-10 Romania
4-3 pens
World League Qualifier Europe, Group A
10.01 Nováky Slovakia 11-11 Serbia
6-7 pens
World League Qualifier Europe, Group A
10.01 Piraeus Greece 16-7 France World League Qualifier Europe, Group B
10.01 Eindhoven Netherlands 7-18 CroatiaWorld League Qualifier Europe, Group B
10.01 Busto Arsizio Italy 14-5 Georgia World League Qualifier Europe, Group C