LAST UPDATE: Tuesday, 18 June 2019, 14:08:47

FootballFIFA FutsalAMF FutsalBeach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag Football
Beach Flag FootballRugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandy
Field HockeyIndoor HockeyFloorball
Roller HockeyInline HockeyIIHF Inline HockeySkater Hockey
Ball HockeyWBHF Ball HockeyShintyLacrosseBox LacrosseIntercrosseRingette
Water PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballCricketIndoor CricketBaseball
SoftballPesäpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGutsVolleyballFistball
Basketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballBeach KorfballHandballBeach Handball
RollballTchoukballBeach TchoukballUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingQuidditch
Sepak TakrawBeach Sepak TakrawKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosse
HorseballFutnetRoller DerbyPétanqueIce StockSnow PoloUnderwater Ice Hockey
MEN'S FOOTBALL - FIXTURES

Results  MenWomen
Fixtures  MenWomen
Rankings  MenWomen
Rankings Non-FIFAMenWomen

Men's Archive201820172016201520142013201220112010
Women's Archive201820172016201520142013201220112010

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
19.06Belo Horizonte (Brazil) Argentina - Paraguay Copa AméricaGroup B
19.06São Paulo (Brazil)Colombia - Qatar Copa AméricaGroup B
19.06Denver (USA)Cuba - Martinique CONCACAF Gold CupGroup A
19.06Denver (USA)Mexico - Canada CONCACAF Gold CupGroup A
19.06Abu Dhabi (United Arab Emirates) Côte d'Ivoire - Zambia Friendly 
19.06Cairo (Egypt) South Africa - Angola Friendly 
20.06Porto Alegre (Brazil)Uruguay - Japan 'B' Copa AméricaGroup C
20.06Frisco (USA)Costa Rica - Bermuda CONCACAF Gold CupGroup B
20.06Frisco (USA)Haiti - Nicaragua CONCACAF Gold CupGroup B
20.06Bryn Du (Anglesey) 3rd best 3rd Place - 4th Group A Inter-Games Tournament9th Place Match
20.06Bodorgan (Anglesey) Best 3rd Place - 2nd best 3rd Place Inter-Games Tournament7th Place Match
20.06Bodedern (Anglesey) 2nd best 2nd Place - 3rd best 2nd Place Inter-Games Tournament5th Place Match
20.06Llangefni (Anglesey) 1st Group A - Best 2nd Place Inter-Games TournamentSemi-Final
20.06Gwalchmai (Anglesey) 1st Group B - 1st Group C Inter-Games TournamentSemi-Final
21.06Salvador (Brazil)Chile - Ecuador Copa AméricaGroup C
21.06CairoEgypt - Zimbabwe Africa Cup of NationsGroup A
21.06Houston (USA)Honduras - Curaçao CONCACAF Gold CupGroup C
21.06Houston (USA)Jamaica - El Salvador CONCACAF Gold CupGroup C
21.06Gwalchmai (Anglesey) Loser 1B/1C - Loser 1A/Best 2nd Inter-Games Tournament3rd Place Match
21.06Holyhead (Anglesey) Winner 1A/Best 2nd - Winner 1B/1C Inter-Games TournamentFinal
22.06São PauloBrazil - Peru Copa AméricaGroup A
22.06Belo Horizonte (Brazil) Venezuela - Bolivia Copa AméricaGroup A
22.06Cairo (Egypt)DR Congo - Uganda Africa Cup of NationsGroup A
22.06Alexandria (Egypt)Guinea - Madagascar Africa Cup of NationsGroup B
22.06Alexandria (Egypt)Nigeria - Burundi Africa Cup of NationsGroup B
22.06Cleveland (USA)Panama - Guyana CONCACAF Gold CupGroup D
22.06ClevelandUSA - Trinidad & Tobago CONCACAF Gold CupGroup D
22.06ChurRaetia - Franconia Benedikt Fontana Cup 
22.06VelikovecCarinthian Slovenes - Burgenland Croats National Community CupSemi-Final (2 x 30 mins)
22.06Velikovec (Slovenian Carinthia) Slovenes in Italy - Ladins National Community CupSemi-Final  (2 x 30 mins)
22.06Velikovec (Slovenian Carinthia) Loser Carinthian Slovenes/Burgenland Croats - Loser Slovenes in Italy/Ladins National Community Cup3rd Place Match  (2 x 30 mins)
22.06Velikovec (Slovenian Carinthia) Winner Carinthian Slovenes/Burgenland Croats - Winner Slovenes in Italy/Ladins National Community CupFinal  (2 x 30 mins)
22.06ScorzèVeneto - Trieste Torneo dei Popoli2 x 40 mins
22.06Scorzè (Veneto)Rijeka - Trieste Torneo dei Popoli2 x 40 mins
22.06ScorzèVeneto - Rijeka Torneo dei Popoli2 x 40 mins
23.06Porto Alegre (Brazil) Argentina - Qatar Copa AméricaGroup B
23.06Salvador (Brazil)Colombia - Paraguay Copa AméricaGroup B
23.06Cairo (Egypt)Algeria - Kenya Africa Cup of NationsGroup C
23.06Cairo (Egypt)Senegal - Tanzania Africa Cup of NationsGroup C
23.06Cairo (Egypt)Côte d'Ivoire - South Africa Africa Cup of NationsGroup D
23.06Charlotte (USA)Canada - Cuba CONCACAF Gold CupGroup A
23.06Charlotte (USA)Mexico - Martinique CONCACAF Gold CupGroup A
24.06Rio de Janeiro (Brazil)Chile - Uruguay Copa AméricaGroup C
24.06Belo Horizonte (Brazil) Ecuador - Japan 'B' Copa AméricaGroup C
24.06Cairo (Egypt)Morocco - Namibia Africa Cup of NationsGroup D
24.06Suez (Egypt)Mali - Mauritania Africa Cup of NationsGroup E
24.06Suez (Egypt)Tunisia - Angola Africa Cup of NationsGroup E
24.06Harrison (USA)Costa Rica - Haiti CONCACAF Gold CupGroup B
24.06Harrison (USA)Nicaragua - Bermuda CONCACAF Gold CupGroup B
25.06Ismailia (Egypt)Cameroon - Guinea-Bissau Africa Cup of NationsGroup F
25.06Ismailia (Egypt)Ghana - Benin Africa Cup of NationsGroup F
25.06Los Angeles (USA)Honduras - El Salvador CONCACAF Gold CupGroup C
25.06Los Angeles (USA)Jamaica - Curaçao CONCACAF Gold CupGroup C
26.06CairoEgypt - DR Congo Africa Cup of NationsGroup A
26.06Cairo (Egypt)Uganda - Zimbabwe Africa Cup of NationsGroup A
26.06Alexandria (Egypt)Madagascar - Burundi Africa Cup of NationsGroup B
26.06Kansas City [Kansas] (USA) Trinidad & Tobago - Guyana CONCACAF Gold CupGroup D
26.06Kansas City [Kansas]USA - Panama CONCACAF Gold CupGroup D
27.06Porto Alegre (Brazil)1st Group A - 3rd Group B/C Copa AméricaQuarter-Final
27.06Alexandria (Egypt) Nigeria - Guinea Africa Cup of NationsGroup B
27.06Cairo (Egypt)Kenya - Tanzania Africa Cup of NationsGroup C
27.06Cairo (Egypt)Senegal - Algeria Africa Cup of NationsGroup C
28.06Rio de Janeiro (Brazil)2nd Group A - 2nd Group B Copa AméricaQuarter-Final
28.06São Paulo (Brazil)1st Group B - 2nd Group C Copa AméricaQuarter-Final
28.06Cairo (Egypt)Côte d'Ivoire - Morocco Africa Cup of NationsGroup D
28.06Cairo (Egypt)South Africa - Namibia Africa Cup of NationsGroup D
28.06Suez (Egypt)Tunisia - Mali Africa Cup of NationsGroup E
29.06Salvador (Brazil)1st Group C - 3rd Group A/B Copa AméricaQuarter-Final
29.06Suez (Egypt)Angola - Mauritania Africa Cup of NationsGroup E
29.06Ismailia (Egypt)Benin - Guinea-Bissau Africa Cup of NationsGroup F
29.06Ismailia (Egypt)Ghana - Cameroon Africa Cup of NationsGroup F
29.06Houston (USA)1st Group A - 2nd Group B CONCACAF Gold CupQuarter-Final
29.06Houston (USA)1st Group B - 2nd Group A CONCACAF Gold CupQuarter-Final
30.06Cairo (Egypt)DR Congo - Zimbabwe Africa Cup of NationsGroup A
30.06CairoEgypt - Uganda Africa Cup of NationsGroup A
30.06Cairo (Egypt)Guinea - Burundi Africa Cup of NationsGroup B
30.06Alexandria (Egypt)Nigeria - Madagascar Africa Cup of NationsGroup B
30.06Philadelphia (USA)1st Group C - 2nd Group D CONCACAF Gold CupQuarter-Final
30.06Philadelphia (USA)1st Group D - 2nd Group C CONCACAF Gold CupQuarter-Final
??.??TBDYorkshire - Chagos Islands Heritage Cup 
01.07Cairo (Egypt)Algeria - Tanzania Africa Cup of NationsGroup C
01.07Cairo (Egypt)Senegal - Kenya Africa Cup of NationsGroup C
01.07Cairo (Egypt)Côte d'Ivoire - Namibia Africa Cup of NationsGroup D
01.07Cairo (Egypt)Morocco - South Africa Africa Cup of NationsGroup D
02.07Belo Horizonte (Brazil) Winner 1A/3BC - Winner 2A/2B Copa AméricaSemi-Final
02.07Ismailia (Egypt)Mali - Angola Africa Cup of NationsGroup E
02.07Suez (Egypt)Tunisia - Mauritania Africa Cup of NationsGroup E
02.07Ismailia (Egypt)Cameroon - Benin Africa Cup of NationsGroup F
02.07Suez (Egypt)Ghana - Guinea-Bissau Africa Cup of NationsGroup F
02.07Glendale (USA)Winner 1A/2B - Winner 1B/2A CONCACAF Gold CupSemi-Final
03.07Porto Alegre (Brazil)Winner 1B/2C - Winner 1C/3AB Copa AméricaSemi-Final
03.07Nashville (USA)Winner 1C/2D - Winner 1D/2C CONCACAF Gold CupSemi-Final
05.07Cairo (Egypt)1st Group D - 3rd Group B/E/F Africa Cup of Nations2nd Round
05.07Cairo (Egypt)2nd Group A - 2nd Group C Africa Cup of Nations2nd Round
06.07São Paulo (Brazil)Loser SF1 - Loser SF2 Copa América3rd Place Match
06.07Cairo (Egypt)1st Group A - 3rd Group C/D/E Africa Cup of Nations2nd Round
06.07Alexandria (Egypt)2nd Group B - 2nd Group F Africa Cup of Nations2nd Round
07.07Rio de Janeiro (Brazil) Winner SF1 - Winner SF2 Copa AméricaFinal
07.07Nashville (USA)Winner SF1 - Winner SF2 CONCACAF Gold CupFinal
07.07Cairo (Egypt)1st Group C - 3rd Group A/B/F Africa Cup of Nations2nd Round
07.07Alexandria (Egypt)1st Group B - 3rd Group A/C/D Africa Cup of Nations2nd Round
07.07AhmedabadIndia - Tajikistan Intercontinental CupGroup Stage
08.07Ismailia (Egypt)1st Group F - 2nd Group E Africa Cup of Nations2nd Round
08.07Suez (Egypt)1st Group E - 2nd Group D Africa Cup of Nations2nd Round
08.07Apia (Samoa) New Zealand U-23 - Tonga Pacific GamesGroup A
08.07Apia Samoa - Papua New Guinea Pacific GamesGroup A
08.07Apia (Samoa) Fiji - Tahiti Pacific GamesGroup B
08.07Apia (Samoa) New Caledonia - American Samoa Pacific GamesGroup B
08.07Apia (Samoa) Solomon Islands - Tuvalu Pacific GamesGroup B
08.07Ahmedabad (India)Syria - North Korea Intercontinental CupGroup Stage
10.07Cairo (Egypt)Winner 1D/3BEF - Winner 2A/2C Africa Cup of NationsQuarter-Final
10.07Cairo (Egypt)Winner 1A/3CDE - Winner 2B/2F Africa Cup of NationsQuarter-Final
10.07Apia Samoa - New Zealand U-23 Pacific GamesGroup A
10.07Apia (Samoa) Vanuatu - Papua New Guinea Pacific GamesGroup A
10.07Apia (Samoa) Fiji - American Samoa Pacific GamesGroup B
10.07Apia (Samoa) New Caledonia - Solomon Islands Pacific GamesGroup B
10.07Apia (Samoa) Tahiti - Tuvalu Pacific GamesGroup B
10.07Ahmedabad (India)Syria - Tajikistan Intercontinental CupGroup Stage
11.07Cairo (Egypt)Winner 1B/3ACD - Winner 1F/2E Africa Cup of NationsQuarter-Final
11.07Suez (Egypt)Winner 1C/3ABF - Winner 1E/2D Africa Cup of NationsQuarter-Final
12.07Apia (Samoa) New Zealand U-23 - Vanuatu Pacific GamesGroup A
12.07Apia Samoa - Tonga Pacific GamesGroup A
12.07Apia (Samoa) Fiji - New Caledonia Pacific GamesGroup B
12.07Apia (Samoa) Tahiti - Solomon Islands Pacific GamesGroup B
12.07Apia (Samoa) Tuvalu - American Samoa Pacific GamesGroup B
13.07AhmedabadIndia - North Korea Intercontinental CupGroup Stage
14.07Cairo (Egypt)Winner 1D/3BEF/2A/2C - Winner 1B/3ACD/1E/2D Africa Cup of NationsSemi-Final
14.07Cairo (Egypt)Winner 1A/3CDE/2B/2F - Winner 1C/3ABF/1E/2D Africa Cup of NationsSemi-Final
15.07Apia (Samoa) New Zealand U-23 - Papua New Guinea Pacific GamesGroup A
15.07Apia (Samoa) Vanuatu - Tonga Pacific GamesGroup A
15.07Apia (Samoa) Fiji - Tuvalu Pacific GamesGroup B
15.07Apia (Samoa) New Caledonia - Tahiti Pacific GamesGroup B
15.07Apia (Samoa) Solomon Islands - American Samoa Pacific GamesGroup B
15.07Ahmedabad (India)North Korea - Tajikistan Intercontinental CupGroup Stage
16.07AhmedabadIndia - Syria Intercontinental CupGroup Stage
17.07Cairo (Egypt)Loser SF1 - Loser SF2 Africa Cup of Nations3rd Place Match
18.07Apia (Samoa) Papua New Guinea - Tonga Pacific GamesGroup A
18.07Apia Samoa - Vanuatu Pacific GamesGroup A
18.07Apia (Samoa) Fiji - Solomon Islands Pacific GamesGroup B
18.07Apia (Samoa) New Caledonia - Tuvalu Pacific GamesGroup B
18.07Apia (Samoa) Tahiti - American Samoa Pacific GamesGroup B
18.07 Curepipe Mauritius - Seychelles Indian Ocean Island GamesGroup A
18.07 Centre de Flacq (Mauritius) Comoros - Mayotte Indian Ocean Island GamesGroup B
18.07 Centre de Flacq (Mauritius) Réunion - Maldives Indian Ocean Island GamesGroup B
18.07Ahmedabad (India)1st Group Stage - 2nd Group Stage Intercontinental CupFinal
19.07Cairo (Egypt)Winner SF1 - Winner SF2 Africa Cup of NationsFinal
20.07Apia (Samoa) 2nd Group A - 2nd Group B Pacific Games3rd Place Match
20.07Apia (Samoa) 1st Group A - 1st Group B Pacific GamesFinal
20.07 Centre de Flacq (Mauritius) Madagascar - Seychelles Indian Ocean Island GamesGroup A
20.07 Curepipe (Mauritius) Comoros - Maldives Indian Ocean Island GamesGroup B
20.07 Curepipe (Mauritius) Réunion - Mayotte Indian Ocean Island GamesGroup B
21.07BradfordYorkshire - Matabeleland Friendly 
22.07 Curepipe Mauritius - Madagascar Indian Ocean Island GamesGroup A
22.07 Centre de Flacq (Mauritius) Maldives - Mayotte Indian Ocean Island GamesGroup B
22.07 Centre de Flacq (Mauritius) Réunion - Comoros Indian Ocean Island GamesGroup B
24.07 Curepipe (Mauritius) 1st Group A - 2nd Group B Indian Ocean Island GamesSemi-Final
24.07 Centre de Flacq (Mauritius) 1st Group B - 2nd Group A Indian Ocean Island GamesSemi-Final
26.07 Curepipe (Mauritius) Loser 1A/2B - Loser 1B/2A Indian Ocean Island Games3rd Place Match
27.07 Curepipe (Mauritius) Winner 1A/2B - Winner 1B/2A Indian Ocean Island GamesFinal
27.07TBDShetland - Orkney Milne Cup 
27.07KentCascadia - Darfur Friendly 
02.08-
14.08
Erbil & Karbala (Iraq) Bahrain, Iraq, Jordan, Kuwait,
Lebanon, Palestine, Syria, Yemen
WAFF Championship 
05.09TBDGibraltar - Denmark European Championship QualifierGroup D
05.09TBDIreland - Switzerland European Championship QualifierGroup D
05.09TBDFaroe Islands - Sweden European Championship QualifierGroup F
05.09TBDNorway - Malta European Championship QualifierGroup F
05.09TBDRomania - Spain European Championship QualifierGroup F
05.09TBDIsrael - North Macedonia European Championship QualifierGroup G
05.09TBDArmenia - Italy European Championship QualifierGroup J
05.09TBDBosnia & Herzegovina - Liechtenstein European Championship QualifierGroup J
05.09TBDFinland - Greece European Championship QualifierGroup J
05.09TBDBermuda - Panama CONCACAF Nations League AGroup B
05.09TBDFrench Guiana - Belize CONCACAF Nations League BGroup A
05.09TBDGrenada - Saint Kitts & Nevis CONCACAF Nations League BGroup A
05.09TBDDominica - Suriname CONCACAF Nations League BGroup D
05.09TBDNicaragua - Saint Vincent & the Grenadines CONCACAF Nations League BGroup D
05.09TBDBarbados - Saint Martin CONCACAF Nations League CGroup A
05.09TBDUS Virgin Islands - Cayman Islands CONCACAF Nations League CGroup A
05.09TBDGuatemala - Anguilla CONCACAF Nations League CGroup C
05.09TBDMontenegro - Hungary Friendly 
05.09BelfastNorthern Ireland - Luxembourg Friendly 
06.09TBDEstonia - Belarus European Championship QualifierGroup C
06.09TBDGermany - Netherlands European Championship QualifierGroup C
06.09TBDSlovakia - Croatia European Championship QualifierGroup E
06.09TBDWales - Azerbaijan European Championship QualifierGroup E
06.09TBDAustria - Latvia European Championship QualifierGroup G
06.09TBDSlovenia - Poland European Championship QualifierGroup G
06.09TBDCyprus - Kazakhstan European Championship QualifierGroup I
06.09TBDSan Marino - Belgium European Championship QualifierGroup I
06.09TBDScotland - Russia European Championship QualifierGroup I
06.09TBDMartinique - Trinidad & Tobago CONCACAF Nations League AGroup C
06.09TBDAruba - Guyana CONCACAF Nations League BGroup C
06.09TBDJamaica - Antigua & Barbuda CONCACAF Nations League BGroup C
06.09TBDBonaire - British Virgin Islands CONCACAF Nations League CGroup B
06.09Miami Gardens (USA)Brazil - Colombia Friendly 
06.09San JoséCosta Rica - Uruguay Friendly 
07.09TBDEngland - Bulgaria European Championship QualifierGroup A
07.09TBDKosovo - Czechia European Championship QualifierGroup A
07.09TBDLithuania - Ukraine European Championship QualifierGroup B
07.09TBDSerbia - Portugal European Championship QualifierGroup B
07.09TBDFrance - Albania European Championship QualifierGroup H
07.09TBDIceland - Moldova European Championship QualifierGroup H
07.09TBDTurkey - Andorra European Championship QualifierGroup H
07.09TBDCanada - Cuba CONCACAF Nations League AGroup A
07.09TBDCuraçao - Haiti CONCACAF Nations League AGroup D
07.09TBDEl Salvador - Saint Lucia CONCACAF Nations League BGroup B
07.09TBDMontserrat - Dominican Republic CONCACAF Nations League BGroup B
07.09TBDGuadeloupe - Sint Maarten CONCACAF Nations League CGroup D
08.09TBDGeorgia - Denmark European Championship QualifierGroup D
08.09TBDSwitzerland - Gibraltar European Championship QualifierGroup D
08.09TBDRomania - Malta European Championship QualifierGroup F
08.09TBDSpain - Faroe Islands European Championship QualifierGroup F
08.09TBDSweden - Norway European Championship QualifierGroup F
08.09TBDArmenia - Bosnia & Herzegovina European Championship QualifierGroup J
08.09TBDFinland - Italy European Championship QualifierGroup J
08.09TBDGreece - Liechtenstein European Championship QualifierGroup J
08.09TBDPanama - Bermuda CONCACAF Nations League AGroup B
08.09TBDBelize - Grenada CONCACAF Nations League BGroup A
08.09TBDSaint Kitts & Nevis - French Guiana CONCACAF Nations League BGroup A
08.09TBDSaint Vincent & the Grenadines - Dominica CONCACAF Nations League BGroup D
08.09TBDSuriname - Nicaragua CONCACAF Nations League BGroup D
08.09TBDSaint Martin - US Virgin Islands CONCACAF Nations League CGroup A
09.09TBDEstonia - Netherlands European Championship QualifierGroup C
09.09TBDNorthern Ireland - Germany European Championship QualifierGroup C
09.09TBDAzerbaijan - Croatia European Championship QualifierGroup E
09.09TBDHungary - Slovakia European Championship QualifierGroup E
09.09TBDLatvia - North Macedonia European Championship QualifierGroup G
09.09TBDPoland - Austria European Championship QualifierGroup G
09.09TBDSlovenia - Israel European Championship QualifierGroup G
09.09TBDRussia - Kazakhstan European Championship QualifierGroup I
09.09TBDSan Marino - Cyprus European Championship QualifierGroup I
09.09TBDScotland - Belgium European Championship QualifierGroup I
09.09TBDTrinidad & Tobago - Martinique CONCACAF Nations League AGroup C
09.09TBDAntigua & Barbuda - Aruba CONCACAF Nations League BGroup C
09.09TBDGuyana - Jamaica CONCACAF Nations League BGroup C
09.09TBDCayman Islands - Barbados CONCACAF Nations League CGroup A
09.09TBDBahamas - Bonaire CONCACAF Nations League CGroup B
09.09CardiffWales - Belarus Friendly 
10.09TBDEngland - Kosovo European Championship QualifierGroup A
10.09TBDMontenegro - Czechia European Championship QualifierGroup A
10.09TBDLithuania - Portugal European Championship QualifierGroup B
10.09TBDLuxembourg - Serbia European Championship QualifierGroup B
10.09TBDAlbania - Iceland European Championship QualifierGroup H
10.09TBDFrance - Andorra European Championship QualifierGroup H
10.09TBDMoldova - Turkey European Championship QualifierGroup H
10.09TBDCuba - Canada CONCACAF Nations League AGroup A
10.09TBDHaiti - Curaçao CONCACAF Nations League AGroup D
10.09TBDDominican Republic - El Salvador CONCACAF Nations League BGroup B
10.09TBDSaint Lucia - Montserrat CONCACAF Nations League BGroup B
10.09TBDPuerto Rico - Guatemala CONCACAF Nations League CGroup C
10.09TBDTurks & Caicos Islands - Guadeloupe CONCACAF Nations League CGroup D
10.09DublinIreland - Bulgaria Friendly 
10.09San Antonio (USA)Mexico - TBD Friendly 
28.09Thiès (Senegal)Ghana - Gambia WAFU Cup of Nations1st Round
28.09ThièsSenegal - Guinea-Bissau WAFU Cup of Nations1st Round
29.09Thiès (Senegal)Morocco - Liberia WAFU Cup of Nations1st Round
29.09Thiès (Senegal)Nigeria - Togo WAFU Cup of Nations1st Round
30.09Thiès (Senegal)Côte d'Ivoire - Cabo Verde WAFU Cup of Nations1st Round
30.09Thiès (Senegal)Mali - Niger WAFU Cup of Nations1st Round
01.10Thiès (Senegal)Burkina Faso - Mauritania WAFU Cup of Nations1st Round
01.10Thiès (Senegal)Guinea - Benin WAFU Cup of Nations1st Round
??.10Thiès (Senegal)  WAFU Cup of Nations9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
??.10Thiès (Senegal)  WAFU Cup of Nations9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
??.10Thiès (Senegal)  WAFU Cup of NationsQuarter-Final
??.10Thiès (Senegal)  WAFU Cup of NationsQuarter-Final
??.10Thiès (Senegal)  WAFU Cup of Nations9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
??.10Thiès (Senegal)  WAFU Cup of Nations9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
??.10Thiès (Senegal)  WAFU Cup of NationsQuarter-Final
??.10Thiès (Senegal)  WAFU Cup of NationsQuarter-Final
??.10Thiès (Senegal)  WAFU Cup of Nations9th-12th Place Semi-Final
??.10Thiès (Senegal)  WAFU Cup of Nations9th-12th Place Semi-Final
??.10Thiès (Senegal)  WAFU Cup of NationsSemi-Final
??.10Thiès (Senegal)  WAFU Cup of NationsSemi-Final
??.10LimaPeru - Uruguay Friendly 
09.10DortmundGermany - Argentina Friendly 
10.10TBDBelarus - Estonia European Championship QualifierGroup C
10.10TBDNetherlands - Northern Ireland European Championship QualifierGroup C
10.10TBDCroatia - Hungary European Championship QualifierGroup E
10.10TBDSlovakia - Wales European Championship QualifierGroup E
10.10TBDAustria - Israel European Championship QualifierGroup G
10.10TBDLatvia - Poland European Championship QualifierGroup G
10.10TBDNorth Macedonia - Slovenia European Championship QualifierGroup G
10.10TBDBelgium - San Marino European Championship QualifierGroup I
10.10TBDKazakhstan - Cyprus European Championship QualifierGroup I
10.10TBDRussia - Scotland European Championship QualifierGroup I
10.10TBDTrinidad & Tobago - Honduras CONCACAF Nations League AGroup C
10.10TBDHaiti - Costa Rica CONCACAF Nations League AGroup D
10.10TBDBelize - Saint Kitts & Nevis CONCACAF Nations League BGroup A
10.10TBDFrench Guiana - Grenada CONCACAF Nations League BGroup A
10.10TBDBritish Virgin Islands - Bahamas CONCACAF Nations League CGroup B
10.10TBDSint Maarten - Turks & Caicos Islands CONCACAF Nations League CGroup D
10.10TBDKosovo - Gibraltar Friendly 
11.10TBDCzechia - England European Championship QualifierGroup A
11.10TBDMontenegro - Bulgaria European Championship QualifierGroup A
11.10TBDPortugal - Luxembourg European Championship QualifierGroup B
11.10TBDUkraine - Lithuania European Championship QualifierGroup B
11.10TBDAndorra - Moldova European Championship QualifierGroup H
11.10TBDIceland - France European Championship QualifierGroup H
11.10TBDTurkey - Albania European Championship QualifierGroup H
11.10TBDUSA - Cuba CONCACAF Nations League AGroup A
11.10TBDBermuda - Mexico CONCACAF Nations League AGroup B
11.10TBDAntigua & Barbuda - Guyana CONCACAF Nations League BGroup C
11.10TBDNicaragua - Dominica CONCACAF Nations League BGroup D
11.10TBDSaint Vincent & the Grenadines - Suriname CONCACAF Nations League BGroup D
12.10TBDDenmark - Switzerland European Championship QualifierGroup D
12.10TBDGeorgia - Ireland European Championship QualifierGroup D
12.10TBDFaroe Islands - Romania European Championship QualifierGroup F
12.10TBDMalta - Sweden European Championship QualifierGroup F
12.10TBDNorway - Spain European Championship QualifierGroup F
12.10TBDBosnia & Herzegovina - Finland European Championship QualifierGroup J
12.10TBDItaly - Greece European Championship QualifierGroup J
12.10TBDLiechtenstein - Armenia European Championship QualifierGroup J
12.10TBDDominican Republic - Saint Lucia CONCACAF Nations League BGroup B
12.10TBDMontserrat - El Salvador CONCACAF Nations League BGroup B
12.10TBDJamaica - Aruba CONCACAF Nations League BGroup C
12.10TBDBarbados - US Virgin Islands CONCACAF Nations League CGroup A
12.10TBDSaint Martin - Cayman Islands CONCACAF Nations League CGroup A
12.10TBDAnguilla - Guatemala CONCACAF Nations League CGroup C
12.10Thiès (Senegal)Winner 9-12 SF1 - Winner 9-12 SF2 WAFU Cup of Nations9th Place Match
13.10TBDBelarus - Netherlands European Championship QualifierGroup C
13.10TBDEstonia - Germany European Championship QualifierGroup C
13.10TBDHungary - Azerbaijan European Championship QualifierGroup E
13.10TBDWales - Croatia European Championship QualifierGroup E
13.10TBDPoland - North Macedonia European Championship QualifierGroup G
13.10TBDSlovenia - Austria European Championship QualifierGroup G
13.10TBDCyprus - Russia European Championship QualifierGroup I
13.10TBDKazakhstan - Belgium European Championship QualifierGroup I
13.10TBDScotland - San Marino European Championship QualifierGroup I
13.10TBDHonduras - Martinique CONCACAF Nations League AGroup C
13.10TBDCosta Rica - Curaçao CONCACAF Nations League AGroup D
13.10TBDGrenada - French Guiana CONCACAF Nations League BGroup A
13.10TBDSaint Kitts & Nevis - Belize CONCACAF Nations League BGroup A
13.10TBDBritish Virgin Islands - Bonaire CONCACAF Nations League CGroup B
13.10Thiès (Senegal)Winner SF1 - Winner SF2 WAFU Cup of NationsFinal
14.10TBDBulgaria - England European Championship QualifierGroup A
14.10TBDKosovo - Montenegro European Championship QualifierGroup A
14.10TBDLithuania - Serbia European Championship QualifierGroup B
14.10TBDUkraine - Portugal European Championship QualifierGroup B
14.10TBDFrance - Turkey European Championship QualifierGroup H
14.10TBDIceland - Andorra European Championship QualifierGroup H
14.10TBDMoldova - Albania European Championship QualifierGroup H
14.10TBDGuyana - Antigua & Barbuda CONCACAF Nations League BGroup C
14.10TBDDominica - Nicaragua CONCACAF Nations League BGroup D
14.10TBDSuriname - Saint Vincent & the Grenadines CONCACAF Nations League BGroup D
14.10TBDSint Maarten - Guadeloupe CONCACAF Nations League CGroup D
14.10PragueCzechia - Northern Ireland Friendly 
15.10TBDGibraltar - Georgia European Championship QualifierGroup D
15.10TBDSwitzerland - Ireland European Championship QualifierGroup D
15.10TBDFaroe Islands - Malta European Championship QualifierGroup F
15.10TBDRomania - Norway European Championship QualifierGroup F
15.10TBDSweden - Spain European Championship QualifierGroup F
15.10TBDIsrael - Latvia European Championship QualifierGroup G
15.10TBDFinland - Armenia European Championship QualifierGroup J
15.10TBDGreece - Bosnia & Herzegovina European Championship QualifierGroup J
15.10TBDLiechtenstein - Italy European Championship QualifierGroup J
15.10TBDCanada - USA CONCACAF Nations League AGroup A
15.10TBDMexico - Panama CONCACAF Nations League AGroup B
15.10TBDDominican Republic - Montserrat CONCACAF Nations League BGroup B
15.10TBDSaint Lucia - El Salvador CONCACAF Nations League BGroup B
15.10TBDAruba - Jamaica CONCACAF Nations League BGroup C
15.10TBDCayman Islands - Saint Martin CONCACAF Nations League CGroup A
15.10TBDUS Virgin Islands - Barbados CONCACAF Nations League CGroup A
15.10TBDAnguilla - Puerto Rico CONCACAF Nations League CGroup C
15.10TBDDenmark - Luxembourg Friendly 
??.10MontevideoUruguay - Peru Friendly 
14.11TBDCzechia - Kosovo European Championship QualifierGroup A
14.11TBDEngland - Montenegro European Championship QualifierGroup A
14.11TBDPortugal - Lithuania European Championship QualifierGroup B
14.11TBDSerbia - Luxembourg European Championship QualifierGroup B
14.11TBDAlbania - Andorra European Championship QualifierGroup H
14.11TBDFrance - Moldova European Championship QualifierGroup H
14.11TBDTurkey - Iceland European Championship QualifierGroup H
14.11TBDMartinique - Honduras CONCACAF Nations League AGroup C
14.11TBDCuraçao - Costa Rica CONCACAF Nations League AGroup D
14.11TBDBelize - French Guiana CONCACAF Nations League BGroup A
14.11TBDSaint Kitts & Nevis - Grenada CONCACAF Nations League BGroup A
14.11TBDBahamas - British Virgin Islands CONCACAF Nations League CGroup B
14.11TBDTurks & Caicos Islands - Sint Maarten CONCACAF Nations League CGroup D
14.11DublinIreland - New Zealand Friendly 
14.11TBDUkraine - Estonia Friendly 
15.11TBDDenmark - Gibraltar European Championship QualifierGroup D
15.11TBDSwitzerland - Georgia European Championship QualifierGroup D
15.11TBDNorway - Faroe Islands European Championship QualifierGroup F
15.11TBDRomania - Sweden European Championship QualifierGroup F
15.11TBDSpain - Malta European Championship QualifierGroup F
15.11TBDArmenia - Greece European Championship QualifierGroup J
15.11TBDBosnia & Herzegovina - Italy European Championship QualifierGroup J
15.11TBDFinland - Liechtenstein European Championship QualifierGroup J
15.11TBDUSA - Canada CONCACAF Nations League AGroup A
15.11TBDPanama - Mexico CONCACAF Nations League AGroup B
15.11TBDAntigua & Barbuda - Jamaica CONCACAF Nations League BGroup C
15.11TBDGuyana - Aruba CONCACAF Nations League BGroup C
15.11TBDSaint Vincent & the Grenadines - Nicaragua CONCACAF Nations League BGroup D
15.11TBDSuriname - Dominica CONCACAF Nations League BGroup D
15.11BudapestHungary - Uruguay Friendly 
16.11TBDGermany - Belarus European Championship QualifierGroup C
16.11TBDNorthern Ireland - Netherlands European Championship QualifierGroup C
16.11TBDAzerbaijan - Wales European Championship QualifierGroup E
16.11TBDCroatia - Slovakia European Championship QualifierGroup E
16.11TBDAustria - North Macedonia European Championship QualifierGroup G
16.11TBDIsrael - Poland European Championship QualifierGroup G
16.11TBDSlovenia - Latvia European Championship QualifierGroup G
16.11TBDCyprus - Scotland European Championship QualifierGroup I
16.11TBDRussia - Belgium European Championship QualifierGroup I
16.11TBDSan Marino - Kazakhstan European Championship QualifierGroup I
16.11TBDEl Salvador - Montserrat CONCACAF Nations League BGroup B
16.11TBDSaint Lucia - Dominican Republic CONCACAF Nations League BGroup B
16.11TBDCayman Islands - US Virgin Islands CONCACAF Nations League CGroup A
16.11TBDSaint Martin - Barbados CONCACAF Nations League CGroup A
16.11TBDGuatemala - Puerto Rico CONCACAF Nations League CGroup C
17.11TBDBulgaria - Czechia European Championship QualifierGroup A
17.11TBDKosovo - England European Championship QualifierGroup A
17.11TBDLuxembourg - Portugal European Championship QualifierGroup B
17.11TBDSerbia - Ukraine European Championship QualifierGroup B
17.11TBDAlbania - France European Championship QualifierGroup H
17.11TBDAndorra - Turkey European Championship QualifierGroup H
17.11TBDMoldova - Iceland European Championship QualifierGroup H
17.11TBDHonduras - Trinidad & Tobago CONCACAF Nations League AGroup C
17.11TBDCosta Rica - Haiti CONCACAF Nations League AGroup D
17.11TBDFrench Guiana - Saint Kitts & Nevis CONCACAF Nations League BGroup A
17.11TBDGrenada - Belize CONCACAF Nations League BGroup A
17.11TBDBonaire - Bahamas CONCACAF Nations League CGroup B
17.11TBDGuadeloupe - Turks & Caicos Islands CONCACAF Nations League CGroup D
18.11TBDGibraltar - Switzerland European Championship QualifierGroup D
18.11TBDIreland - Denmark European Championship QualifierGroup D
18.11TBDMalta - Norway European Championship QualifierGroup F
18.11TBDSpain - Romania European Championship QualifierGroup F
18.11TBDSweden - Faroe Islands European Championship QualifierGroup F
18.11TBDGreece - Finland European Championship QualifierGroup J
18.11TBDItaly - Armenia European Championship QualifierGroup J
18.11TBDLiechtenstein - Bosnia & Herzegovina European Championship QualifierGroup J
18.11TBDAruba - Antigua & Barbuda CONCACAF Nations League BGroup C
18.11TBDJamaica - Guyana CONCACAF Nations League BGroup C
18.11TBDDominica - Saint Vincent & the Grenadines CONCACAF Nations League BGroup D
18.11TBDNicaragua - Suriname CONCACAF Nations League BGroup D
19.11TBDGermany - Northern Ireland European Championship QualifierGroup C
19.11TBDNetherlands - Estonia European Championship QualifierGroup C
19.11TBDSlovakia - Azerbaijan European Championship QualifierGroup E
19.11TBDWales - Hungary European Championship QualifierGroup E
19.11TBDLatvia - Austria European Championship QualifierGroup G
19.11TBDNorth Macedonia - Israel European Championship QualifierGroup G
19.11TBDPoland - Slovenia European Championship QualifierGroup G
19.11TBDBelgium - Cyprus European Championship QualifierGroup I
19.11TBDSan Marino - Russia European Championship QualifierGroup I
19.11TBDScotland - Kazakhstan European Championship QualifierGroup I
19.11TBDCuba - USA CONCACAF Nations League AGroup A
19.11TBDMexico - Bermuda CONCACAF Nations League AGroup B
19.11TBDEl Salvador - Dominican Republic CONCACAF Nations League BGroup B
19.11TBDMontserrat - Saint Lucia CONCACAF Nations League BGroup B
19.11TBDBarbados - Cayman Islands CONCACAF Nations League CGroup A
19.11TBDUS Virgin Islands - Saint Martin CONCACAF Nations League CGroup A
19.11TBDPuerto Rico - Anguilla CONCACAF Nations League CGroup C
19.11TBDCroatia - Georgia Friendly 
19.11PodgoricaMontenegro - Belarus Friendly 
??.??-
??.??
TBD (Qatar)Bahrain, Iraq, Kuwait, Oman, Qatar,
Saudi Arabia, United Arab Emirates, Yemen
Gulf Cup 
01.12-
16.12
TBD (Uganda)Teams to be decided CECAFA Cup 
10.12Busan (South Korea)Japan - China East Asian Cup 
11.12BusanSouth Korea - Hong Kong East Asian Cup 
14.12Busan (South Korea)Japan - Hong Kong East Asian Cup 
15.12BusanSouth Korea - China East Asian Cup 
18.12Busan (South Korea)China - Hong Kong East Asian Cup 
18.12BusanSouth Korea - Japan East Asian Cup