FootballFIFA FutsalAMF FutsalBeach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag FootballBeach Flag Football
Rugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandyField HockeyIndoor Hockey
Floorball
Roller HockeyInline HockeyIIHF Inline HockeySkater HockeyBall HockeyLacrosseBox Lacrosse
Intercrosse
RingetteShintyWater PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballRoller Derby
CricketIndoor Cricket
BaseballSoftballPesäpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGuts
VolleyballFistballBasketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballHandballBeach Handball
TchoukballBeach TchoukballQuidditchUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingSepak TakrawBeach Sepak Takraw
RollballKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosseHorseballSnow Polo
MEN'S FOOTBALL - FIXTURES

Results  Men Women
Fixtures  Men Women
Rankings  Men Women
Rankings Non-FIFA Men Women

Men's Archive 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010
Women's Archive 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
23.02PhilipsburgSint Maarten - Saint Barthélemy Friendly 
25.02HavanaCuba - Bermuda Friendly 
27.02HavanaCuba - Bermuda Friendly 
28.02Kingstown (Saint Vincent & the Grenadines) Grenada - Saint Lucia Windward Islands Tournament 
28.02Kingstown Saint Vincent & the Grenadines - Barbados Windward Islands Tournament 
??.??TBD Southern Cameroons - Kurdistan Friendly 
02.03Kingstown (Saint Vincent & the Grenadines) Grenada - Dominica Windward Islands Tournament 
02.03Kingstown Saint Vincent & the Grenadines - Saint Lucia Windward Islands Tournament 
04.03Kingstown (Saint Vincent & the Grenadines) Barbados - Grenada Windward Islands Tournament 
04.03Kingstown (Saint Vincent & the Grenadines) Saint Lucia - Dominica Windward Islands Tournament 
06.03Kingstown (Saint Vincent & the Grenadines) Barbados - Saint Lucia Windward Islands Tournament 
06.03Kingstown Saint Vincent & the Grenadines - Dominica Windward Islands Tournament 
06.03Los Angeles (USA)El Salvador - Guatemala Friendly 
08.03Kingstown (Saint Vincent & the Grenadines) Barbados - Dominica Windward Islands Tournament 
08.03Kingstown Saint Vincent & the Grenadines - Grenada Windward Islands Tournament 
09.03Phnom PenhCambodia - Bangladesh Friendly 
16.03TBDBahamas - Turks & Caicos Islands Friendly 
18.03-
26.03
TBD (Malaysia)Malaysia, New Zealand, Oman + 1 team Four Nations Cup 
18.03SuvaFiji - New Caledonia Tri-Nations Tournament 
19.03TBDMyanmar - Taiwan Friendly 
20.03WolfsburgGermany - Serbia Friendly 
20.03TBDKuwait - Oman Friendly 
20.03WrexhamWales - Trinidad & Tobago Friendly 
21.03RotterdamNetherlands - Belarus European Championship QualifierGroup C
21.03BelfastNorthern Ireland - Estonia European Championship QualifierGroup C
21.03ZagrebCroatia - Azerbaijan European Championship QualifierGroup E
21.03TrnavaSlovakia - Hungary European Championship QualifierGroup E
21.03ViennaAustria - Poland European Championship QualifierGroup G
21.03HaifaIsrael - Slovenia European Championship QualifierGroup G
21.03SkopjeMacedonia - Latvia European Championship QualifierGroup G
21.03BrusselsBelgium - Russia European Championship QualifierGroup I
21.03NicosiaCyprus - San Marino European Championship QualifierGroup I
21.03AstanaKazakhstan - Scotland European Championship QualifierGroup I
21.03The Valley (Anguilla)British Virgin Islands - Turks & Caicos Islands CONCACAF Nations League Qualifier 
21.03Arnos ValeSaint Vincent & the Grenadines - Bonaire CONCACAF Nations League Qualifier 
21.03NanningChina - Thailand China CupSemi-Final
21.03Lautoka (Fiji)New Caledonia - Mauritius Tri-Nations Tournament 
21.03PristinaKosovo - Denmark Friendly 
21.03OrlandoUSA - Ecuador Friendly 
22.03SofiaBulgaria - Montenegro European Championship QualifierGroup A
22.03LondonEngland - Czechia European Championship QualifierGroup A
22.03LuxembourgLuxembourg - Lithuania European Championship QualifierGroup B
22.03LisbonPortugal - Ukraine European Championship QualifierGroup B
22.03ShkodërAlbania - Turkey European Championship QualifierGroup H
22.03Andorra la VellaAndorra - Iceland European Championship QualifierGroup H
22.03ChișinăuMoldova - France European Championship QualifierGroup H
22.03TBDSenegal - Madagascar Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup A
22.03TBDSudan - Equatorial Guinea Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup A
22.03TBDCameroon - Comoros Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup B
22.03BlantyreMalawi - Morocco Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup B
22.03TBDBurundi - Gabon Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup C
22.03TBDMali - South Sudan Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup C
22.03TBDAlgeria - Gambia Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup D
22.03TBDBenin - Togo Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup D
22.03TBDLibya - South Africa Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup E
22.03TBDNigeria - Seychelles Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup E
22.03TBDGhana - Kenya Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup F
22.03TBDDR Congo - Liberia Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup G
22.03TBDZimbabwe - Congo Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup G
22.03TBDCentral African Republic - Guinea Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup H
22.03TBDCôte d'Ivoire - Rwanda Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup H
22.03TBDBotswana - Angola Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup I
22.03TBDBurkina Faso - Mauritania Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup I
22.03TBDNiger - Egypt Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup J
22.03TBDTunisia - Eswatini Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup J
22.03TBDGuinea-Bissau - Mozambique Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup K
22.03TBDZambia - Namibia Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup K
22.03TBDCabo Verde - Lesotho Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup L
22.03TBDTanzania - Uganda Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup L
22.03The ValleyAnguilla - US Virgin Islands CONCACAF Nations League Qualifier 
22.03George TownCayman Islands - Montserrat CONCACAF Nations League Qualifier 
22.03TBDSaint Lucia - Aruba CONCACAF Nations League Qualifier 
22.03Nanning (China)Uruguay - Uzbekistan China CupSemi-Final
22.03Madrid (Spain)Argentina - Venezuela Friendly 
22.03San Diego (USA)Chile - Mexico Friendly 
22.03Guatemala CityGuatemala - Costa Rica Friendly 
22.03YokohamaJapan - Colombia Friendly 
22.03Harrison (USA)Peru - Paraguay Friendly 
22.03TBD (Japan)South Korea - Bolivia Friendly 
23.03TbilisiGeorgia - Switzerland European Championship QualifierGroup D
23.03GibraltarGibraltar - Ireland European Championship QualifierGroup D
23.03Ta' QaliMalta - Faroe Islands European Championship QualifierGroup F
23.03ValenciaSpain - Norway European Championship QualifierGroup F
23.03SolnaSweden - Romania European Championship QualifierGroup F
23.03SarajevoBosnia & Herzegovina - Armenia European Championship QualifierGroup J
23.03UdineItaly - Finland European Championship QualifierGroup J
23.03VaduzLiechtenstein - Greece European Championship QualifierGroup J
23.03North SoundAntigua & Barbuda - Curaçao CONCACAF Nations League Qualifier 
23.03RoseauDominica - Bahamas CONCACAF Nations League Qualifier 
23.03San SalvadorEl Salvador - Jamaica CONCACAF Nations League Qualifier 
23.03Les AbymesGuadeloupe - Martinique CONCACAF Nations League Qualifier 
23.03LeonoraGuyana - Belize CONCACAF Nations League Qualifier 
23.03The Valley (Anguilla)Sint Maarten - Saint Martin CONCACAF Nations League Qualifier 
23.03ParamariboSuriname - Saint Kitts & Nevis CONCACAF Nations League Qualifier 
23.03Mount HaleAlderney - Jersey Muratti VaseSemi-Final
23.03Porto (Portugal)Brazil - Panama Friendly 
23.03TBDGuadeloupe U-20 - Saint Barthélemy Friendly 
23.03Rome (Italy)Vatican City - Raetia Friendly 
24.03AmsterdamNetherlands - Germany European Championship QualifierGroup C
24.03BelfastNorthern Ireland - Belarus European Championship QualifierGroup C
24.03BudapestHungary - Croatia European Championship QualifierGroup E
24.03CardiffWales - Slovakia European Championship QualifierGroup E
24.03HaifaIsrael - Austria European Championship QualifierGroup G
24.03WarsawPoland - Latvia European Championship QualifierGroup G
24.03LjubljanaSlovenia - Macedonia European Championship QualifierGroup G
24.03NicosiaCyprus - Belgium European Championship QualifierGroup I
24.03AstanaKazakhstan - Russia European Championship QualifierGroup I
24.03SerravalleSan Marino - Scotland European Championship QualifierGroup I
24.03WildeyBarbados - Nicaragua CONCACAF Nations League Qualifier 
24.03 The Valley (Anguilla) British Virgin Islands - Bonaire CONCACAF Nations League Qualifier  
24.03VancouverCanada - French Guiana CONCACAF Nations League Qualifier 
24.03Santiago de los CaballerosDominican Republic - Bermuda CONCACAF Nations League Qualifier 
24.03Port-au-PrinceHaiti - Cuba CONCACAF Nations League Qualifier 
24.03BayamónPuerto Rico - Grenada CONCACAF Nations League Qualifier 
24.03TBDFiji - Mauritius Tri-Nations Tournament 
24.03TaipeiTaiwan - Solomon Islands Friendly 
25.03PristinaKosovo - Bulgaria European Championship QualifierGroup A
25.03PodgoricaMontenegro - England European Championship QualifierGroup A
25.03LuxembourgLuxembourg - Ukraine European Championship QualifierGroup B
25.03LisbonPortugal - Serbia European Championship QualifierGroup B
25.03Andorra la VellaAndorra - Albania European Championship QualifierGroup H
25.03Saint-DenisFrance - Iceland European Championship QualifierGroup H
25.03EskişehirTurkey - Moldova European Championship QualifierGroup H
25.03Nanning (China)Loser China/Thailand - Loser Uruguay/Uzbekistan China Cup3rd Place Match
25.03Nanning (China)Winner China/Thailand - Winner Uruguay/Uzbekistan China CupFinal
25.03GironaCatalonia - Venezuela Friendly 
25.03TBDKuwait - Afghanistan Friendly 
26.03DublinIreland - Georgia European Championship QualifierGroup D
26.03BaselSwitzerland - Denmark European Championship QualifierGroup D
26.03Ta' QaliMalta - Spain European Championship QualifierGroup F
26.03OsloNorway - Sweden European Championship QualifierGroup F
26.03Cluj-NapocaRomania - Faroe Islands European Championship QualifierGroup F
26.03YerevanArmenia - Finland European Championship QualifierGroup J
26.03ZenicaBosnia & Herzegovina - Greece European Championship QualifierGroup J
26.03ParmaItaly - Liechtenstein European Championship QualifierGroup J
26.03BlidaAlgeria - Tunisia Friendly 
26.03San JoséCosta Rica - Jamaica Friendly 
26.03AbidjanCôte d'Ivoire - Liberia Friendly 
26.03PragueCzechia - Brazil Friendly 
26.03Harrison (USA)Ecuador - Honduras Friendly 
26.03AccraGhana - Cameroon Friendly 
26.03GibraltarGibraltar - Estonia Friendly 
26.03KobeJapan - Bolivia Friendly 
26.03Santa ClaraMexico - Paraguay Friendly 
26.03TangierMorocco - Argentina Friendly 
26.03AsabaNigeria - Egypt Friendly 
26.03Washington (USA)Peru - El Salvador Friendly 
26.03 TBD South Korea - Colombia Friendly  
26.03HoustonUSA - Chile Friendly 
26.08Saint-JeanSaint Barthélemy - TBD Friendly 
28.04MersthamSurrey - Chagos Islands Friendly 
18.05Saint Peter PortGuernsey - Winner Alderney/Jersey Muratti VaseFinal
19.05-
01.06
TBD (Zimbabwe)Teams to be decided COSAFA Cup 
??.05OlbiaSardinia - Corsica Friendly 
25.05London (England)Cascadia - Chagos Islands Friendly 
25.05TBDCornwall - TBD Friendly 
??.06-
??.06
TBD (Artsakh)Group A: Artsakh, Luhansk, Sápmi
Group B: Abkhazia, Chameria, County of Nice
Group C: Donetsk, Padania, Sardinia
Group D: South Ossetia, Székely Land, Western Armenia
CONIFA European Cup 
??.06-
??.06
Bangkok (Thailand)Thailand + 3 teams King's Cup 
02.06NantesFrance - TBD Friendly 
05.06PortoPortugal - Switzerland UEFA Nations LeagueSemi-Final
05.06Atlanta (USA)Mexico - Venezuela Friendly 
06.06Guimarães (Portugal)England - Netherlands UEFA Nations LeagueSemi-Final
06.06TBDSouth Korea - Australia Friendly 
07.06TBDCzechia - Bulgaria European Championship QualifierGroup A
07.06TBDMontenegro - Kosovo European Championship QualifierGroup A
07.06TBDLithuania - Luxembourg European Championship QualifierGroup B
07.06TBDUkraine - Serbia European Championship QualifierGroup B
07.06TBDDenmark - Ireland European Championship QualifierGroup D
07.06TBDGeorgia - Gibraltar European Championship QualifierGroup D
07.06TBDFaroe Islands - Spain European Championship QualifierGroup F
07.06TBDNorway - Romania European Championship QualifierGroup F
07.06TBDSweden - Malta European Championship QualifierGroup F
07.06TBDAustria - Slovenia European Championship QualifierGroup G
07.06TBDLatvia - Israel European Championship QualifierGroup G
07.06TBDMacedonia - Poland European Championship QualifierGroup G
08.06TBDBelarus - Germany European Championship QualifierGroup C
08.06TBDEstonia - Northern Ireland European Championship QualifierGroup C
08.06TBDAzerbaijan - Hungary European Championship QualifierGroup E
08.06TBDCroatia - Wales European Championship QualifierGroup E
08.06TBDIceland - Albania European Championship QualifierGroup H
08.06TBDMoldova - Andorra European Championship QualifierGroup H
08.06TBDTurkey - France European Championship QualifierGroup H
08.06TBDBelgium - Kazakhstan European Championship QualifierGroup I
08.06TBDRussia - San Marino European Championship QualifierGroup I
08.06TBDScotland - Cyprus European Championship QualifierGroup I
08.06TBDArmenia - Liechtenstein European Championship QualifierGroup J
08.06TBDFinland - Bosnia & Herzegovina European Championship QualifierGroup J
08.06TBDGreece - Italy European Championship QualifierGroup J
09.06Guimarães (Portugal)Loser Portugal/Switzerland - Loser England/Netherlands UEFA Nations League3rd Place Match
09.06Porto (Portugal)Winner Portugal/Switzerland - Winner England/Netherlands UEFA Nations LeagueFinal
09.06Arlington (USA)Mexico - TBD Friendly 
10.06TBDBulgaria - Kosovo European Championship QualifierGroup A
10.06TBDCzechia - Montenegro European Championship QualifierGroup A
10.06TBDSerbia - Lithuania European Championship QualifierGroup B
10.06TBDUkraine - Luxembourg European Championship QualifierGroup B
10.06TBDDenmark - Georgia European Championship QualifierGroup D
10.06TBDIreland - Gibraltar European Championship QualifierGroup D
10.06TBDFaroe Islands - Norway European Championship QualifierGroup F
10.06TBDMalta - Romania European Championship QualifierGroup F
10.06TBDSpain - Sweden European Championship QualifierGroup F
10.06TBDLatvia - Slovenia European Championship QualifierGroup G
10.06TBDMacedonia - Austria European Championship QualifierGroup G
10.06TBDPoland - Israel European Championship QualifierGroup G
11.06TBDBelarus - Northern Ireland European Championship QualifierGroup C
11.06TBDGermany - Estonia European Championship QualifierGroup C
11.06TBDAzerbaijan - Slovakia European Championship QualifierGroup E
11.06TBDHungary - Wales European Championship QualifierGroup E
11.06TBDAlbania - Moldova European Championship QualifierGroup H
11.06TBDAndorra - France European Championship QualifierGroup H
11.06TBDIceland - Turkey European Championship QualifierGroup H
11.06TBDBelgium - Scotland European Championship QualifierGroup I
11.06TBDKazakhstan - San Marino European Championship QualifierGroup I
11.06TBDRussia - Cyprus European Championship QualifierGroup I
11.06TBDGreece - Armenia European Championship QualifierGroup J
11.06TBDItaly - Bosnia & Herzegovina European Championship QualifierGroup J
11.06TBDLiechtenstein - Finland European Championship QualifierGroup J
11.06TBDCroatia - Tunisia Friendly 
14.06São PauloBrazil - Bolivia Copa AméricaGroup A
15.06Porto Alegre (Brazil)Peru - Venezuela Copa AméricaGroup A
15.06Salvador (Brazil)Argentina - Colombia Copa AméricaGroup B
15.06-
05.07
TBD (USA, Costa Rica + 1 host)Costa Rica, Honduras, Mexico, Panama, Trinidad & Tobago, USA
+ Top 10 CONCACAF Nations League Qualifiers
CONCACAF Gold Cup 
15.06-
22.06
TBD (Anglesey) Group A: Anglesey, Jersey, Orkney, Western Isles
Group B: Alderney, Hitra, Isle of Man
Group C: Guernsey, Saint Helena, Shetland
Inter-Games Tournament 
16.06Rio de Janeiro (Brazil) Paraguay - Qatar Copa AméricaGroup B
16.06Belo Horizonte (Brazil) Uruguay - Ecuador Copa AméricaGroup C
17.06São Paulo (Brazil)Chile - Japan Copa AméricaGroup C
18.06SalvadorBrazil - Venezuela Copa AméricaGroup A
18.06Rio de Janeiro (Brazil)Peru - Bolivia Copa AméricaGroup A
19.06Belo Horizonte (Brazil) Argentina - Paraguay Copa AméricaGroup B
19.06São Paulo (Brazil)Colombia - Qatar Copa AméricaGroup B
20.06Porto Alegre (Brazil)Uruguay - Japan Copa AméricaGroup C
21.06Salvador (Brazil)Chile - Ecuador Copa AméricaGroup C
21.06-
19.07
TBD (Egypt)Algeria, Côte d'Ivoire, Egypt, Ghana, Guinea, Kenya,
Madagascar, Mali, Mauritania, Morocco, Nigeria,
Senegal, Tunisia, Uganda + 10 qualifiers
Africa Cup of Nations 
22.06São PauloBrazil - Peru Copa AméricaGroup A
22.06Belo Horizonte (Brazil) Venezuela - Bolivia Copa AméricaGroup A
23.06Porto Alegre (Brazil) Argentina - Qatar Copa AméricaGroup B
23.06Salvador (Brazil)Colombia - Paraguay Copa AméricaGroup B
24.06Rio de Janeiro (Brazil)Chile - Uruguay Copa AméricaGroup C
24.06Belo Horizonte (Brazil) Ecuador - Japan Copa AméricaGroup C
27.06Porto Alegre (Brazil)1st Group A - 3rd Group B/C Copa AméricaQuarter-Final
28.06Rio de Janeiro (Brazil)2nd Group A - 2nd Group B Copa AméricaQuarter-Final
28.06São Paulo (Brazil)1st Group B - 2nd Group C Copa AméricaQuarter-Final
29.06Salvador (Brazil)1st Group C - 3rd Group A/B Copa AméricaQuarter-Final
02.07Belo Horizonte (Brazil) Winner 1A/3BC - Winner 2A/2B Copa AméricaSemi-Final
03.07Porto Alegre (Brazil)Winner 1B/2C - Winner 1C/3AB Copa AméricaSemi-Final
06.07São Paulo (Brazil)Loser SF1 - Loser SF2 Copa América3rd Place Match
07.07Rio de Janeiro (Brazil) Winner SF1 - Winner SF2 Copa AméricaFinal
08.07-
20.07
Apia (Samoa) American Samoa, Cook Islands, Fiji, New Caledonia,
New Zealand, Papua New Guinea, Samoa, Solomon Islands,
Tahiti, Tonga, Tuvalu, Vanuatu
Pacific Games 
19.07-
28.07
TBD (Mauritius) Teams to be decided Indian Ocean Island Games 
27.07TBDShetland - Orkney Milne Cup 
05.09TBDGibraltar - Denmark European Championship QualifierGroup D
05.09TBDIreland - Switzerland European Championship QualifierGroup D
05.09TBDFaroe Islands - Sweden European Championship QualifierGroup F
05.09TBDNorway - Malta European Championship QualifierGroup F
05.09TBDRomania - Spain European Championship QualifierGroup F
05.09TBDIsrael - Macedonia European Championship QualifierGroup G
05.09TBDArmenia - Italy European Championship QualifierGroup J
05.09TBDBosnia & Herzegovina - Liechtenstein European Championship QualifierGroup J
05.09TBDFinland - Greece European Championship QualifierGroup J
05.09TBDMontenegro - Hungary Friendly 
05.09BelfastNorthern Ireland - Luxembourg Friendly 
06.09TBDEstonia - Belarus European Championship QualifierGroup C
06.09TBDGermany - Netherlands European Championship QualifierGroup C
06.09TBDSlovakia - Croatia European Championship QualifierGroup E
06.09TBDWales - Azerbaijan European Championship QualifierGroup E
06.09TBDAustria - Latvia European Championship QualifierGroup G
06.09TBDSlovenia - Poland European Championship QualifierGroup G
06.09TBDCyprus - Kazakhstan European Championship QualifierGroup I
06.09TBDSan Marino - Belgium European Championship QualifierGroup I
06.09TBDScotland - Russia European Championship QualifierGroup I
07.09TBDEngland - Bulgaria European Championship QualifierGroup A
07.09TBDKosovo - Czechia European Championship QualifierGroup A
07.09TBDLithuania - Ukraine European Championship QualifierGroup B
07.09TBDSerbia - Portugal European Championship QualifierGroup B
07.09TBDFrance - Albania European Championship QualifierGroup H
07.09TBDIceland - Moldova European Championship QualifierGroup H
07.09TBDTurkey - Andorra European Championship QualifierGroup H
08.09TBDGeorgia - Denmark European Championship QualifierGroup D
08.09TBDSwitzerland - Gibraltar European Championship QualifierGroup D
08.09TBDRomania - Malta European Championship QualifierGroup F
08.09TBDSpain - Faroe Islands European Championship QualifierGroup F
08.09TBDSweden - Norway European Championship QualifierGroup F
08.09TBDArmenia - Bosnia & Herzegovina European Championship QualifierGroup J
08.09TBDFinland - Italy European Championship QualifierGroup J
08.09TBDGreece - Liechtenstein European Championship QualifierGroup J
09.09TBDEstonia - Netherlands European Championship QualifierGroup C
09.09TBDNorthern Ireland - Germany European Championship QualifierGroup C
09.09TBDAzerbaijan - Croatia European Championship QualifierGroup E
09.09TBDHungary - Slovakia European Championship QualifierGroup E
09.09TBDLatvia - Macedonia European Championship QualifierGroup G
09.09TBDPoland - Austria European Championship QualifierGroup G
09.09TBDSlovenia - Israel European Championship QualifierGroup G
09.09TBDRussia - Kazakhstan European Championship QualifierGroup I
09.09TBDSan Marino - Cyprus European Championship QualifierGroup I
09.09TBDScotland - Belgium European Championship QualifierGroup I
10.09TBDEngland - Kosovo European Championship QualifierGroup A
10.09TBDMontenegro - Czechia European Championship QualifierGroup A
10.09TBDLithuania - Portugal European Championship QualifierGroup B
10.09TBDLuxembourg - Serbia European Championship QualifierGroup B
10.09TBDAlbania - Iceland European Championship QualifierGroup H
10.09TBDFrance - Andorra European Championship QualifierGroup H
10.09TBDMoldova - Turkey European Championship QualifierGroup H
10.09DublinIreland - Bulgaria Friendly 
10.09DublinWales - Belarus Friendly 
10.10TBDBelarus - Estonia European Championship QualifierGroup C
10.10TBDNetherlands - Northern Ireland European Championship QualifierGroup C
10.10TBDCroatia - Hungary European Championship QualifierGroup E
10.10TBDSlovakia - Wales European Championship QualifierGroup E
10.10TBDAustria - Israel European Championship QualifierGroup G
10.10TBDLatvia - Poland European Championship QualifierGroup G
10.10TBDMacedonia - Slovenia European Championship QualifierGroup G
10.10TBDBelgium - San Marino European Championship QualifierGroup I
10.10TBDKazakhstan - Cyprus European Championship QualifierGroup I
10.10TBDRussia - Scotland European Championship QualifierGroup I
10.10TBDKosovo - Gibraltar Friendly 
11.10TBDCzechia - England European Championship QualifierGroup A
11.10TBDMontenegro - Bulgaria European Championship QualifierGroup A
11.10TBDPortugal - Luxembourg European Championship QualifierGroup B
11.10TBDUkraine - Lithuania European Championship QualifierGroup B
11.10TBDAndorra - Moldova European Championship QualifierGroup H
11.10TBDIceland - France European Championship QualifierGroup H
11.10TBDTurkey - Albania European Championship QualifierGroup H
12.10TBDDenmark - Switzerland European Championship QualifierGroup D
12.10TBDGeorgia - Ireland European Championship QualifierGroup D
12.10TBDFaroe Islands - Romania European Championship QualifierGroup F
12.10TBDMalta - Sweden European Championship QualifierGroup F
12.10TBDNorway - Spain European Championship QualifierGroup F
12.10TBDBosnia & Herzegovina - Finland European Championship QualifierGroup J
12.10TBDItaly - Greece European Championship QualifierGroup J
12.10TBDLiechtenstein - Armenia European Championship QualifierGroup J
13.10TBDBelarus - Netherlands European Championship QualifierGroup C
13.10TBDEstonia - Germany European Championship QualifierGroup C
13.10TBDHungary - Azerbaijan European Championship QualifierGroup E
13.10TBDWales - Croatia European Championship QualifierGroup E
13.10TBDPoland - Macedonia European Championship QualifierGroup G
13.10TBDSlovenia - Austria European Championship QualifierGroup G
13.10TBDCyprus - Russia European Championship QualifierGroup I
13.10TBDKazakhstan - Belgium European Championship QualifierGroup I
13.10TBDScotland - San Marino European Championship QualifierGroup I
14.10TBDBulgaria - England European Championship QualifierGroup A
14.10TBDKosovo - Montenegro European Championship QualifierGroup A
14.10TBDLithuania - Serbia European Championship QualifierGroup B
14.10TBDUkraine - Portugal European Championship QualifierGroup B
14.10TBDFrance - Turkey European Championship QualifierGroup H
14.10TBDIceland - Andorra European Championship QualifierGroup H
14.10TBDMoldova - Albania European Championship QualifierGroup H
15.10TBDGibraltar - Georgia European Championship QualifierGroup D
15.10TBDSwitzerland - Ireland European Championship QualifierGroup D
15.10TBDFaroe Islands - Malta European Championship QualifierGroup F
15.10TBDRomania - Norway European Championship QualifierGroup F
15.10TBDSweden - Spain European Championship QualifierGroup F
15.10TBDIsrael - Latvia European Championship QualifierGroup G
15.10TBDFinland - Armenia European Championship QualifierGroup J
15.10TBDGreece - Bosnia & Herzegovina European Championship QualifierGroup J
15.10TBDLiechtenstein - Italy European Championship QualifierGroup J
15.10TBDDenmark - Luxembourg Friendly 
14.11TBDCzechia - Kosovo European Championship QualifierGroup A
14.11TBDEngland - Montenegro European Championship QualifierGroup A
14.11TBDPortugal - Lithuania European Championship QualifierGroup B
14.11TBDSerbia - Luxembourg European Championship QualifierGroup B
14.11TBDAlbania - Andorra European Championship QualifierGroup H
14.11TBDFrance - Moldova European Championship QualifierGroup H
14.11TBDTurkey - Iceland European Championship QualifierGroup H
14.11DublinIreland - New Zealand Friendly 
14.11TBDUkraine - Estonia Friendly 
15.11TBDDenmark - Gibraltar European Championship QualifierGroup D
15.11TBDSwitzerland - Georgia European Championship QualifierGroup D
15.11TBDNorway - Faroe Islands European Championship QualifierGroup F
15.11TBDRomania - Sweden European Championship QualifierGroup F
15.11TBDSpain - Malta European Championship QualifierGroup F
15.11TBDArmenia - Greece European Championship QualifierGroup J
15.11TBDBosnia & Herzegovina - Italy European Championship QualifierGroup J
15.11TBDFinland - Liechtenstein European Championship QualifierGroup J
16.11TBDGermany - Belarus European Championship QualifierGroup C
16.11TBDNorthern Ireland - Netherlands European Championship QualifierGroup C
16.11TBDAzerbaijan - Wales European Championship QualifierGroup E
16.11TBDCroatia - Slovakia European Championship QualifierGroup E
16.11TBDAustria - Macedonia European Championship QualifierGroup G
16.11TBDIsrael - Poland European Championship QualifierGroup G
16.11TBDSlovenia - Latvia European Championship QualifierGroup G
16.11TBDCyprus - Scotland European Championship QualifierGroup I
16.11TBDRussia - Belgium European Championship QualifierGroup I
16.11TBDSan Marino - Kazakhstan European Championship QualifierGroup I
17.11TBDBulgaria - Czechia European Championship QualifierGroup A
17.11TBDKosovo - England European Championship QualifierGroup A
17.11TBDLuxembourg - Portugal European Championship QualifierGroup B
17.11TBDSerbia - Ukraine European Championship QualifierGroup B
17.11TBDAlbania - France European Championship QualifierGroup H
17.11TBDAndorra - Turkey European Championship QualifierGroup H
17.11TBDMoldova - Iceland European Championship QualifierGroup H
18.11TBDGibraltar - Switzerland European Championship QualifierGroup D
18.11TBDIreland - Denmark European Championship QualifierGroup D
18.11TBDMalta - Norway European Championship QualifierGroup F
18.11TBDSpain - Romania European Championship QualifierGroup F
18.11TBDSweden - Faroe Islands European Championship QualifierGroup F
18.11TBDGreece - Finland European Championship QualifierGroup J
18.11TBDItaly - Armenia European Championship QualifierGroup J
18.11TBDLiechtenstein - Bosnia & Herzegovina European Championship QualifierGroup J
19.11TBDGermany - Northern Ireland European Championship QualifierGroup C
19.11TBDNetherlands - Estonia European Championship QualifierGroup C
19.11TBDSlovakia - Azerbaijan European Championship QualifierGroup E
19.11TBDWales - Hungary European Championship QualifierGroup E
19.11TBDLatvia - Austria European Championship QualifierGroup G
19.11TBDMacedonia - Israel European Championship QualifierGroup G
19.11TBDPoland - Slovenia European Championship QualifierGroup G
19.11TBDBelgium - Cyprus European Championship QualifierGroup I
19.11TBDSan Marino - Russia European Championship QualifierGroup I
19.11TBDScotland - Kazakhstan European Championship QualifierGroup I
19.11PodgoricaMontenegro - Belarus Friendly 
??.??-
??.??
TBD (Qatar)Bahrain, Iraq, Kuwait, Oman, Qatar,
Saudi Arabia, United Arab Emirates, Yemen
Gulf Cup 
??.??-
??.??
TBD (Kenya)Teams to be decided CECAFA Cup 
09.12-
18.12
TBD (South Korea)China, Hong Kong, Japan, South Korea East Asian Cup