LAST UPDATE: Wednesday, 16 October 2019, 12:50:52

FootballFIFA FutsalAMF FutsalBeach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag Football
Beach Flag FootballRugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandy
Field HockeyIndoor HockeyFloorball
Roller HockeyInline HockeyIIHF Inline HockeySkater Hockey
Ball HockeyWBHF Ball HockeyShintyLacrosseBox LacrosseIntercrosseRingette
Water PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballCricketIndoor CricketBaseball
SoftballPesäpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGutsVolleyballFistball
Basketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballBeach KorfballHandballBeach Handball
RollballTchoukballBeach TchoukballUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingQuidditch
Sepak TakrawBeach Sepak TakrawKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosse
HorseballFutnetRoller DerbyPétanqueIce StockSnow PoloUnderwater Ice Hockey
MEN'S FOOTBALL - 2019 RESULTS

Results  MenWomen
Fixtures  MenWomen
Rankings  MenWomen

Men's Archive201820172016201520142013201220112010
Women's Archive201820172016201520142013201220112010

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
15.10 Bacolod Philippines 0-0 China World Cup Qualifier Asia, 2nd Round, Group A
15.10 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Syria 4-0 Guam World Cup Qualifier Asia, 2nd Round, Group A
15.10 Amman Jordan 3-0 Nepal World Cup Qualifier Asia, 2nd Round, Group B
15.10 Kaohsiung Taiwan 1-7 Australia World Cup Qualifier Asia, 2nd Round, Group B
15.10 Riffa Bahrain 1-0 Iran World Cup Qualifier Asia, 2nd Round, Group C
15.10 Phnom Penh Cambodia 0-4 Iraq World Cup Qualifier Asia, 2nd Round, Group C
15.10 Al Ram Palestine 0-0 Saudi Arabia World Cup Qualifier Asia, 2nd Round, Group D
15.10 Singapore Singapore 1-3 Uzbekistan World Cup Qualifier Asia, 2nd Round, Group D
15.10 Calcutta India 1-1 Bangladesh World Cup Qualifier Asia, 2nd Round, Group E
15.10 Al Wakrah Qatar 2-1 Oman World Cup Qualifier Asia, 2nd Round, Group E
15.10 Ulaanbaatar Mongolia 1-2 Kyrgyzstan World Cup Qualifier Asia, 2nd Round, Group F
15.10 Dushanbe Tajikistan 0-3 Japan World Cup Qualifier Asia, 2nd Round, Group F
15.10 Buruan Indonesia 1-3 Vietnam World Cup Qualifier Asia, 2nd Round, Group G
15.10 Rangsit Thailand 2-1 United Arab Emirates World Cup Qualifier Asia, 2nd Round, Group G
15.10 Pyongyang North Korea 0-0 South Korea World Cup Qualifier Asia, 2nd Round, Group H
15.10 Colombo Sri Lanka 0-3 Lebanon World Cup Qualifier Asia, 2nd Round, Group H
15.10 Gibraltar Gibraltar 2-3 Georgia European Championship Qualifier Group D
15.10 Geneva Switzerland 2-0 Ireland European Championship Qualifier Group D
15.10 Tórshavn Faroe Islands 1-0 Malta European Championship Qualifier Group F
15.10 Bucharest Romania 1-1 Norway European Championship Qualifier Group F
15.10 Solna Sweden 1-1 Spain European Championship Qualifier Group F
15.10 Beersheba Israel 3-1 Latvia European Championship Qualifier Group G
15.10 Turku Finland 3-0 Armenia European Championship Qualifier Group J
15.10 Athens Greece 2-1 Bosnia & Herzegovina European Championship Qualifier Group J
15.10 Vaduz Liechtenstein 0-5 Italy European Championship Qualifier Group J
15.10 Toronto Canada 2-0 USA CONCACAF Nations League A Group A
15.10 Mexico City Mexico 3-1 Panama CONCACAF Nations League A Group B
15.10 Santo Domingo Dominican Republic 0-0 Montserrat CONCACAF Nations League B Group B
15.10 Gros Islet Saint Lucia 0-2 El Salvador CONCACAF Nations League B Group B
15.10 Willemstad (Curaçao) Aruba 0-6 Jamaica CONCACAF Nations League B Group C
15.10 George Town Cayman Islands 1-0 Saint Martin CONCACAF Nations League C Group A
15.10 Kingshill US Virgin Islands 0-4 Barbados CONCACAF Nations League C Group A
15.10 The Valley Anguilla 2-3 Puerto Rico CONCACAF Nations League C Group C
15.10 Villeneuve d'Ascq (France) Algeria 3-0 Colombia Friendly 
15.10 North Shore Village Bermuda 0-0 Guatemala Friendly 
15.10 Santa Cruz de la Sierra Bolivia 3-1 Haiti Friendly 
15.10 Alicante (Spain) Chile 3-2 Guinea Friendly 
15.10 Aalborg Denmark 4-0 Luxembourg Friendly 
15.10 Kuwait City Kuwait 1-1 Turkmenistan Friendly 
15.10 Nouakchott Mauritania 0-0 Libya Friendly 
15.10 Tangier Morocco 2-3 Gabon Friendly 
15.10 Lima Peru 1-1 Uruguay Friendly 
14.10 Sofia Bulgaria 0-6 England European Championship Qualifier Group A
14.10 Pristina Kosovo 2-0 Montenegro European Championship Qualifier Group A
14.10 Vilnius Lithuania 1-2 Serbia European Championship Qualifier Group B
14.10 Kiev Ukraine 2-1 Portugal European Championship Qualifier Group B
14.10 Saint-Denis France 1-1 Turkey European Championship Qualifier Group H
14.10 Reykjavík Iceland 2-0 Andorra European Championship Qualifier Group H
14.10 Chișinău Moldova 0-4 Albania European Championship Qualifier Group H
14.10 Leonora Guyana 5-1 Antigua & Barbuda CONCACAF Nations League B Group C
14.10 Roseau Dominica 0-4 Nicaragua CONCACAF Nations League B Group D
14.10 Paramaribo Suriname 0-1 Saint Vincent & the Grenadines CONCACAF Nations League B Group D
14.10 Willemstad (Curaçao) Sint Maarten 1-2 Guadeloupe CONCACAF Nations League C Group D
14.10 Prague Czechia 2-3 Northern Ireland Friendly 
14.10 Cairo Egypt 1-0 Botswana Friendly 
14.10 Kigali Rwanda 0-0 Tanzania Friendly 
14.10 Caracas Venezuela 2-0 Trinidad & Tobago Friendly 
13.10 Minsk Belarus 1-2 Netherlands European Championship Qualifier Group C
13.10 Tallinn Estonia 0-3 Germany European Championship Qualifier Group C
13.10 Budapest Hungary 1-0 Azerbaijan European Championship Qualifier Group E
13.10 Cardiff Wales 1-1 Croatia European Championship Qualifier Group E
13.10 Warsaw Poland 2-0 North Macedonia European Championship Qualifier Group G
13.10 Ljubljana Slovenia 0-1 Austria European Championship Qualifier Group G
13.10 Nicosia Cyprus 0-5 Russia European Championship Qualifier Group I
13.10 Nur-Sultan Kazakhstan 0-2 Belgium European Championship Qualifier Group I
13.10 Glasgow Scotland 6-0 San Marino European Championship Qualifier Group I
13.10 San Pedro Sula Honduras 1-0 Martinique CONCACAF Nations League A Group C
13.10 Alajuela Costa Rica 0-0 Curaçao CONCACAF Nations League A Group D
13.10 Saint George's Grenada 1-0 French Guiana CONCACAF Nations League B Group A
13.10 Basseterre Saint Kitts & Nevis 0-1 Belize CONCACAF Nations League B Group A
13.10 Basseterre (Saint Kitts & Nevis) British Virgin Islands 3-4 Bonaire CONCACAF Nations League C Group B
13.10 N'Djamena Chad 1-0 Liberia
5-4 pens
Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Preliminary Round, 2nd Leg
13.10 Bakau Gambia 1-1 Djibouti
3-2 pens
Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Preliminary Round, 2nd Leg
13.10 São Tomé São Tomé & Príncipe 2-1 Mauritius Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Preliminary Round, 2nd Leg
13.10 Roche Caiman Seychelles 0-1 South Sudan Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Preliminary Round, 2nd Leg
13.10 Elche (Spain) Argentina 6-1 Ecuador Friendly 
13.10 Porto-Novo Benin 2-2 Zambia Friendly 
13.10 Singapore (Singapore) Brazil 1-1 Nigeria Friendly 
13.10 Amiens (France) Côte d'Ivoire 3-1 DR Congo Friendly 
13.10 Mallemort (France) Equatorial Guinea 1-1 Togo Friendly 
13.10 Bahir Dar Ethiopia 0-1 Uganda Friendly 
13.10 Nairobi Kenya 0-1 Mozambique Friendly 
13.10 Maseru Lesotho 1-1 Malawi Friendly 
13.10 Niamey Niger 0-2 Central African Republic Friendly 
13.10 Singapore Singapore U-22 4-0 Macau Friendly 
13.10 Bratislava Slovakia 1-1 Paraguay Friendly 
13.10 Port Elizabeth South Africa 2-1 Mali Friendly 
12.10 Copenhagen Denmark 1-0 Switzerland European Championship Qualifier Group D
12.10 Tbilisi Georgia 0-0 Ireland European Championship Qualifier Group D
12.10 Tórshavn Faroe Islands 0-3 Romania European Championship Qualifier Group F
12.10 Ta' Qali Malta 0-4 Sweden European Championship Qualifier Group F
12.10 Oslo Norway 1-1 Spain European Championship Qualifier Group F
12.10 Zenica Bosnia & Herzegovina 4-1 Finland European Championship Qualifier Group J
12.10 Rome Italy 2-0 Greece European Championship Qualifier Group J
12.10 Vaduz Liechtenstein 1-1 Armenia European Championship Qualifier Group J
12.10 Santo Domingo Dominican Republic 3-0 Saint Lucia CONCACAF Nations League B Group B
12.10 Saint John's Montserrat 0-2 El Salvador CONCACAF Nations League B Group B
12.10 Kingston Jamaica 2-0 Aruba CONCACAF Nations League B Group C
12.10 Wildey Barbados 1-0 US Virgin Islands CONCACAF Nations League C Group A
12.10 The Valley (Anguilla) Saint Martin 3-0 Cayman Islands CONCACAF Nations League C Group A
12.10 The Valley Anguilla 0-5 Guatemala CONCACAF Nations League C Group C
12.10 Alicante (Spain) Chile 0-0 Colombia Friendly 
12.10 Versailles (France) Comoros 1-0 Guinea Friendly 
12.10 Radès Tunisia 0-0 Cameroon Friendly 
11.10 Prague Czechia 2-1 England European Championship Qualifier Group A
11.10 Podgorica Montenegro 0-0 Bulgaria European Championship Qualifier Group A
11.10 Lisbon Portugal 3-0 Luxembourg European Championship Qualifier Group B
11.10 Kharkiv Ukraine 2-0 Lithuania European Championship Qualifier Group B
11.10 Andorra la Vella Andorra 1-0 Moldova European Championship Qualifier Group H
11.10 Reykjavík Iceland 0-1 France European Championship Qualifier Group H
11.10 İstanbul Turkey 1-0 Albania European Championship Qualifier Group H
11.10 Washington USA 7-0 Cuba CONCACAF Nations League A Group A
11.10 North Shore Village Bermuda 1-5 Mexico CONCACAF Nations League A Group B
11.10 North Sound Antigua & Barbuda 2-1 Guyana CONCACAF Nations League B Group C
11.10 Managua Nicaragua 3-1 Dominica CONCACAF Nations League B Group D
11.10 Arnos Vale Saint Vincent & the Grenadines 2-2 Suriname CONCACAF Nations League B Group D
11.10 Oujda Morocco 1-1 Libya Friendly 
11.10 Niamey Niger 'B' 2-2 Central African Republic Friendly 
11.10 Montevideo Uruguay 1-0 Peru Friendly 
10.10 Guangzhou China 7-0 Guam World Cup Qualifier Asia, 2nd Round, Group A
10.10 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Syria 2-1 Maldives World Cup Qualifier Asia, 2nd Round, Group A
10.10 Canberra Australia 5-0 Nepal World Cup Qualifier Asia, 2nd Round, Group B
10.10 Amman Jordan 0-0 Kuwait World Cup Qualifier Asia, 2nd Round, Group B
10.10 Tehran Iran 14-0 Cambodia World Cup Qualifier Asia, 2nd Round, Group C
10.10 Basra Iraq 2-0 Hong Kong World Cup Qualifier Asia, 2nd Round, Group C
10.10 Buraidah Saudi Arabia 3-0 Singapore World Cup Qualifier Asia, 2nd Round, Group D
10.10 Tashkent Uzbekistan 5-0 Yemen World Cup Qualifier Asia, 2nd Round, Group D
10.10 Dhaka Bangladesh 0-2 Qatar World Cup Qualifier Asia, 2nd Round, Group E
10.10 Muscat Oman 3-0 Afghanistan World Cup Qualifier Asia, 2nd Round, Group E
10.10 Saitama Japan 6-0 Mongolia World Cup Qualifier Asia, 2nd Round, Group F
10.10 Bishkek Kyrgyzstan 7-0 Myanmar World Cup Qualifier Asia, 2nd Round, Group F
10.10 Dubai United Arab Emirates 5-0 Indonesia World Cup Qualifier Asia, 2nd Round, Group G
10.10 Hanoi Vietnam 1-0 Malaysia World Cup Qualifier Asia, 2nd Round, Group G
10.10 Beirut Lebanon 2-1 Turkmenistan World Cup Qualifier Asia, 2nd Round, Group H
10.10 Hwaseong South Korea 8-0 Sri Lanka World Cup Qualifier Asia, 2nd Round, Group H
10.10 Minsk Belarus 0-0 Estonia European Championship Qualifier Group C
10.10 Rotterdam Netherlands 3-1 Northern Ireland European Championship Qualifier Group C
10.10 Split Croatia 3-0 Hungary European Championship Qualifier Group E
10.10 Trnava Slovakia 1-1 Wales European Championship Qualifier Group E
10.10 Vienna Austria 3-1 Israel European Championship Qualifier Group G
10.10 Rīga Latvia 0-3 Poland European Championship Qualifier Group G
10.10 Skopje North Macedonia 2-1 Slovenia European Championship Qualifier Group G
10.10 Brussels Belgium 9-0 San Marino European Championship Qualifier Group I
10.10 Nur-Sultan Kazakhstan 1-2 Cyprus European Championship Qualifier Group I
10.10 Moscow Russia 4-0 Scotland European Championship Qualifier Group I
10.10 Port of Spain Trinidad & Tobago 0-2 Honduras CONCACAF Nations League A Group C
10.10 Nassau (Bahamas) Haiti 1-1 Costa Rica CONCACAF Nations League A Group D
10.10 Belmopan Belize 0-4 Saint Kitts & Nevis CONCACAF Nations League B Group A
10.10 Remire-Montjoly French Guiana 0-0 Grenada CONCACAF Nations League B Group A
10.10 Basseterre (Saint Kitts & Nevis) British Virgin Islands 0-4 Bahamas CONCACAF Nations League C Group B
10.10 Willemstad (Curaçao) Sint Maarten 2-5 Turks & Caicos Islands CONCACAF Nations League C Group D
10.10 Blida Algeria 1-1 DR Congo Friendly 
10.10 Singapore (Singapore) Brazil 1-1 Senegal Friendly 
10.10 Fos-sur-Mer (France) Cabo Verde 2-1 Togo Friendly 
10.10 Saint-Leu-la-Forêt (France) Gabon 1-0 Burkina Faso Friendly 
10.10 Pristina Kosovo 1-0 Gibraltar Friendly 
10.10 Niamey Niger 1-1 Zambia Friendly 
10.10 Kruševac Serbia 1-0 Paraguay Friendly 
10.10 Bueng Yitho Thailand 1-1 Congo Friendly 
10.10 Caracas Venezuela 4-1 Bolivia Friendly 
10.10 Ossett Yorkshire 1-2 Tamil Eelam Friendly 
09.10 Djibouti Djibouti 1-1 Gambia Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Preliminary Round, 1st Leg
09.10 Paynesville Liberia 1-0 Chad Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Preliminary Round, 1st Leg
09.10 Belle Vue Harel Mauritius 1-3 São Tomé & Príncipe Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Preliminary Round, 1st Leg
09.10 Omdurman (Sudan) South Sudan 2-1 Seychelles Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Preliminary Round, 1st Leg
09.10 Riffa Bahrain 2-3 Azerbaijan Friendly 
09.10 Dortmund Germany 2-2 Argentina Friendly 
06.10 Grande Rivière Saint Lucia 1-4 Dominica Friendly 
05.10 Amman Jordan 0-0 Singapore Friendly 
05.10 Kuala Lumpur Malaysia 6-0 Sri Lanka Friendly 
04.10Gros Islet Saint Lucia 3-1 Dominica Friendly 
03.10 Dhaka Bangladesh 2-0 Bhutan Friendly 
02.10 Santo Domingo Dominican Republic 0-0 Cuba Friendly 
02.10 Toluca Mexico 2-0 Trinidad & Tobago Friendly 
30.09 Gaborone Botswana 0-0 Liberia Friendly 
29.09 Dhaka Bangladesh 4-1 Bhutan Friendly 
20.09TskhinvaliSouth Ossetia 2-0 Luhansk Friendly 
10.09 Luanda Angola 2-1 Gambia World Cup Qualifier Africa, 1st Round, 2nd Leg
10.09 Manzini Eswatini 0-0 Djibouti World Cup Qualifier Africa, 1st Round, 2nd Leg
10.09 Bissau Guinea-Bissau 2-1 São Tomé & Príncipe World Cup Qualifier Africa, 1st Round, 2nd Leg
10.09 Blantyre Malawi 1-0 Botswana World Cup Qualifier Africa, 1st Round, 2nd Leg
10.09 Maputo Mozambique 2-0 Mauritius World Cup Qualifier Africa, 1st Round, 2nd Leg
10.09 Windhoek Namibia 2-0 Eritrea World Cup Qualifier Africa, 1st Round, 2nd Leg
10.09 Kigali Rwanda 7-0 Seychelles World Cup Qualifier Africa, 1st Round, 2nd Leg
10.09 Omdurman Sudan 0-0 Chad World Cup Qualifier Africa, 1st Round, 2nd Leg
10.09 Lomé Togo 2-0 Comoros World Cup Qualifier Africa, 1st Round, 2nd Leg
10.09 Bulawayo Zimbabwe 3-1 Somalia World Cup Qualifier Africa, 1st Round, 2nd Leg
10.09 Dededo Guam 1-4 Philippines World Cup Qualifier Asia, 2nd Round, Group A
10.09 Malé Maldives 0-5 China World Cup Qualifier Asia, 2nd Round, Group A
10.09 Kuwait City Kuwait 0-3 Australia World Cup Qualifier Asia, 2nd Round, Group B
10.09 Taipei Taiwan 0-2 Nepal World Cup Qualifier Asia, 2nd Round, Group B
10.09 Phnom Penh Cambodia 0-1 Bahrain World Cup Qualifier Asia, 2nd Round, Group C
10.09 Hong Kong Hong Kong 0-2 Iran World Cup Qualifier Asia, 2nd Round, Group C
10.09 Singapore Singapore 2-1 Palestine World Cup Qualifier Asia, 2nd Round, Group D
10.09 Riffa (Bahrain) Yemen 2-2 Saudi Arabia World Cup Qualifier Asia, 2nd Round, Group D
10.09 Dushanbe (Tajikistan) Afghanistan 1-0 Bangladesh World Cup Qualifier Asia, 2nd Round, Group E
10.09 Doha Qatar 0-0 India World Cup Qualifier Asia, 2nd Round, Group E
10.09 Ulaanbaatar Mongolia 0-1 Tajikistan World Cup Qualifier Asia, 2nd Round, Group F
10.09 Yangon Myanmar 0-2 Japan World Cup Qualifier Asia, 2nd Round, Group F
10.09 Jakarta Indonesia 0-3 Thailand World Cup Qualifier Asia, 2nd Round, Group G
10.09 Kuala Lumpur Malaysia 1-2 United Arab Emirates World Cup Qualifier Asia, 2nd Round, Group G
10.09 Colombo Sri Lanka 0-1 North Korea World Cup Qualifier Asia, 2nd Round, Group H
10.09 Ashgabat Turkmenistan 0-2 South Korea World Cup Qualifier Asia, 2nd Round, Group H
10.09 Southampton England 5-3 Kosovo European Championship Qualifier Group A
10.09 Podgorica Montenegro 0-3 Czechia European Championship Qualifier Group A
10.09 Vilnius Lithuania 1-5 Portugal European Championship Qualifier Group B
10.09 Luxembourg Luxembourg 1-3 Serbia European Championship Qualifier Group B
10.09 Elbasan Albania 4-2 Iceland European Championship Qualifier Group H
10.09 Saint-Denis France 3-0 Andorra European Championship Qualifier Group H
10.09 Chișinău Moldova 0-4 Turkey European Championship Qualifier Group H
10.09 George Town (Cayman Islands) Cuba 0-1 Canada CONCACAF Nations League A Group A
10.09 Port-au-Prince Haiti 1-1 Curaçao CONCACAF Nations League A Group D
10.09 Santiago de los Caballeros Dominican Republic 1-0 El Salvador CONCACAF Nations League B Group B
10.09 Saint John's Montserrat 1-1 Saint Lucia CONCACAF Nations League B Group B
10.09 Bayamón Puerto Rico 0-5 Guatemala CONCACAF Nations League C Group C
10.09 Venetian Road Settlement Turks & Caicos Islands 0-3 Guadeloupe CONCACAF Nations League C Group D
10.09 San Antonio (USA) Argentina 4-0 Mexico Friendly 
10.09 Tampa (USA) Colombia 0-0 Venezuela Friendly 
10.09 Petit-Quevilly (France) Côte d'Ivoire 2-1 Tunisia Friendly 
10.09 Cuenca Ecuador 3-0 Bolivia Friendly 
10.09 San Pedro Sula Honduras 2-1 Chile Friendly 
10.09 Dublin Ireland 3-1 Bulgaria Friendly 
10.09 Amman Jordan 2-4 Paraguay Friendly 
10.09 Ouahat Sidi Brahim Morocco 1-0 Niger Friendly 
10.09 Seeb Oman 1-0 Lebanon Friendly 
10.09 Los Angeles (USA) Peru 1-0 Brazil Friendly 
10.09 Dnipro Ukraine 2-2 Nigeria Friendly 
10.09 Saint Louis USA 1-1 Uruguay Friendly 
09.09 Tallinn Estonia 0-4 Netherlands European Championship Qualifier Group C
09.09 Belfast Northern Ireland 0-2 Germany European Championship Qualifier Group C
09.09 Baku Azerbaijan 1-1 Croatia European Championship Qualifier Group E
09.09 Budapest Hungary 1-2 Slovakia European Championship Qualifier Group E
09.09 Rīga Latvia 0-2 North Macedonia European Championship Qualifier Group G
09.09 Warsaw Poland 0-0 Austria European Championship Qualifier Group G
09.09 Ljubljana Slovenia 3-2 Israel European Championship Qualifier Group G
09.09 Kaliningrad Russia 1-0 Kazakhstan European Championship Qualifier Group I
09.09 Serravalle San Marino 0-4 Cyprus European Championship Qualifier Group I
09.09 Glasgow Scotland 0-4 Belgium European Championship Qualifier Group I
09.09 Couva Trinidad & Tobago 2-2 Martinique CONCACAF Nations League A Group C
09.09 North Sound Antigua & Barbuda 2-1 Aruba CONCACAF Nations League B Group C
09.09 Leonora Guyana 0-4 Jamaica CONCACAF Nations League B Group C
09.09 Nassau Bahamas 2-1 Bonaire CONCACAF Nations League C Group B
09.09 Blida Algeria 1-0 Benin Friendly 
09.09 Amman (Jordan) Iraq 0-0 Uzbekistan Friendly 
09.09 Cardiff Wales 1-0 Belarus Friendly 
08.09 Malabo Equatorial Guinea 1-0 South Sudan World Cup Qualifier Africa, 1st Round, 2nd Leg
08.09 Maseru Lesotho 1-1 Ethiopia World Cup Qualifier Africa, 1st Round, 2nd Leg
08.09 Freetown Sierra Leone 1-0 Liberia World Cup Qualifier Africa, 1st Round, 2nd Leg
08.09 Dar es Salaam Tanzania 1-1 Burundi
After extra time, 3-0 pens
World Cup Qualifier Africa, 1st Round, 2nd Leg
08.09 Tbilisi Georgia 0-0 Denmark European Championship Qualifier Group D
08.09 Sion Switzerland 4-0 Gibraltar European Championship Qualifier Group D
08.09 Ploiești Romania 1-0 Malta European Championship Qualifier Group F
08.09 Gijón Spain 4-0 Faroe Islands European Championship Qualifier Group F
08.09 Solna Sweden 1-1 Norway European Championship Qualifier Group F
08.09 Yerevan Armenia 4-2 Bosnia & Herzegovina European Championship Qualifier Group J
08.09 Tampere Finland 1-2 Italy European Championship Qualifier Group J
08.09 Athens Greece 1-1 Liechtenstein European Championship Qualifier Group J
08.09 Panama City Panama 0-2 Bermuda CONCACAF Nations League A Group B
08.09 Belmopan Belize 1-2 Grenada CONCACAF Nations League B Group A
08.09 Basseterre Saint Kitts & Nevis 2-2 French Guiana CONCACAF Nations League B Group A
08.09 Arnos Vale Saint Vincent & the Grenadines 1-0 Dominica CONCACAF Nations League B Group D
08.09 Paramaribo Suriname 6-0 Nicaragua CONCACAF Nations League B Group D
08.09 George Town Cayman Islands 3-2 Barbados CONCACAF Nations League C Group A
08.09 The Valley (Anguilla) Saint Martin 1-2 US Virgin Islands CONCACAF Nations League C Group A
08.09 Nairobi Kenya 1-1 Uganda Friendly 
08.09 Ouahat Sidi Brahim Morocco 'B' 1-0 Burkina Faso Friendly 
07.09 Francistown Botswana 0-0 Malawi World Cup Qualifier Africa, 1st Round, 1st Leg
07.09 London England 4-0 Bulgaria European Championship Qualifier Group A
07.09 Pristina Kosovo 2-1 Czechia European Championship Qualifier Group A
07.09 Vilnius Lithuania 0-3 Ukraine European Championship Qualifier Group B
07.09 Belgrade Serbia 2-4 Portugal European Championship Qualifier Group B
07.09 Saint-Denis France 4-1 Albania European Championship Qualifier Group H
07.09 Reykjavík Iceland 3-0 Moldova European Championship Qualifier Group H
07.09 İstanbul Turkey 1-0 Andorra European Championship Qualifier Group H
07.09 Toronto Canada 6-0 Cuba CONCACAF Nations League A Group A
07.09 Willemstad Curaçao 1-0 Haiti CONCACAF Nations League A Group D
07.09 San Salvador El Salvador 3-0 Saint Lucia CONCACAF Nations League B Group B
07.09 Saint John's Montserrat 2-1 Dominican Republic CONCACAF Nations League B Group B
07.09 Les Abymes Guadeloupe 5-1 Sint Maarten CONCACAF Nations League C Group D
07.09 Berrechid (Morocco) Libya 2-0 Niger Friendly 
06.09 Moroni Comoros 1-1 Togo World Cup Qualifier Africa, 1st Round, 1st Leg
06.09 Bakau Gambia 0-1 Angola World Cup Qualifier Africa, 1st Round, 1st Leg
06.09 Tallinn Estonia 1-2 Belarus European Championship Qualifier Group C
06.09 Hamburg Germany 2-4 Netherlands European Championship Qualifier Group C
06.09 Trnava Slovakia 0-4 Croatia European Championship Qualifier Group E
06.09 Cardiff Wales 2-1 Azerbaijan European Championship Qualifier Group E
06.09 Salzburg Austria 6-0 Latvia European Championship Qualifier Group G
06.09 Ljubljana Slovenia 2-0 Poland European Championship Qualifier Group G
06.09 Nicosia Cyprus 1-1 Kazakhstan European Championship Qualifier Group I
06.09 Serravalle San Marino 0-4 Belgium European Championship Qualifier Group I
06.09 Glasgow Scotland 1-2 Russia European Championship Qualifier Group I
06.09 Fort-de-France Martinique 1-1 Trinidad & Tobago CONCACAF Nations League A Group C
06.09 Willemstad (Curaçao) Aruba 0-1 Guyana CONCACAF Nations League B Group C
06.09 Montego Bay Jamaica 6-0 Antigua & Barbuda CONCACAF Nations League B Group C
06.09 Willemstad (Curaçao) Bonaire 4-2 British Virgin Islands CONCACAF Nations League C Group B
06.09 Caen (France) Benin 2-1 Côte d'Ivoire Friendly 
06.09 Miami Gardens (USA) Brazil 2-2 Colombia Friendly 
06.09 San José Costa Rica 1-2 Uruguay Friendly 
06.09 Ouahat Sidi Brahim Morocco 1-1 Burkina Faso Friendly 
06.09 Radès Tunisia 1-0 Mauritania Friendly 
06.09 East Rutherford USA 0-3 Mexico Friendly 
05.09 N'Djamena Chad 1-3 Sudan World Cup Qualifier Africa, 1st Round, 1st Leg
05.09 Roche Caiman Seychelles 0-3 Rwanda World Cup Qualifier Africa, 1st Round, 1st Leg
05.09 Djibouti (Djibouti) Somalia 1-0 Zimbabwe World Cup Qualifier Africa, 1st Round, 1st Leg
05.09 Dededo Guam 0-1 Maldives World Cup Qualifier Asia, 2nd Round, Group A
05.09 Bacolod Philippines 2-5 Syria World Cup Qualifier Asia, 2nd Round, Group A
05.09 Kuwait City Kuwait 7-0 Nepal World Cup Qualifier Asia, 2nd Round, Group B
05.09 Taipei Taiwan 1-2 Jordan World Cup Qualifier Asia, 2nd Round, Group B
05.09 Riffa Bahrain 1-1 Iraq World Cup Qualifier Asia, 2nd Round, Group C
05.09 Phnom Penh Cambodia 1-1 Hong Kong World Cup Qualifier Asia, 2nd Round, Group C
05.09 Al-Ram Palestine 2-0 Uzbekistan World Cup Qualifier Asia, 2nd Round, Group D
05.09 Singapore Singapore 2-2 Yemen World Cup Qualifier Asia, 2nd Round, Group D
05.09 Guwahati India 1-2 Oman World Cup Qualifier Asia, 2nd Round, Group E
05.09 Doha Qatar 6-0 Afghanistan World Cup Qualifier Asia, 2nd Round, Group E
05.09 Ulaanbaatar Mongolia 1-0 Myanmar World Cup Qualifier Asia, 2nd Round, Group F
05.09 Dushanbe Tajikistan 1-0 Kyrgyzstan World Cup Qualifier Asia, 2nd Round, Group F
05.09 Jakarta Indonesia 2-3 Malaysia World Cup Qualifier Asia, 2nd Round, Group G
05.09 Rangsit Thailand 0-0 Vietnam World Cup Qualifier Asia, 2nd Round, Group G
05.09 Pyongyang North Korea 2-0 Lebanon World Cup Qualifier Asia, 2nd Round, Group H
05.09 Colombo Sri Lanka 0-2 Turkmenistan World Cup Qualifier Asia, 2nd Round, Group H
05.09 Gibraltar Gibraltar 0-6 Denmark European Championship Qualifier Group D
05.09 Dublin Ireland 1-1 Switzerland European Championship Qualifier Group D
05.09 Tórshavn Faroe Islands 0-4 Sweden European Championship Qualifier Group F
05.09 Oslo Norway 2-0 Malta European Championship Qualifier Group F
05.09 Bucharest Romania 1-2 Spain European Championship Qualifier Group F
05.09 Beersheba Israel 1-1 North Macedonia European Championship Qualifier Group G
05.09 Yerevan Armenia 1-3 Italy European Championship Qualifier Group J
05.09 Zenica Bosnia & Herzegovina 5-0 Liechtenstein European Championship Qualifier Group J
05.09 Tampere Finland 1-0 Greece European Championship Qualifier Group J
05.09 North Shore Village Bermuda 1-4 Panama CONCACAF Nations League A Group B
05.09 Remire-Montjoly French Guiana w/o Belize
French Guiana awarded match 3-0 - Belize could not travel
CONCACAF Nations League B Group A
05.09 Saint George's Grenada 2-1 Saint Kitts & Nevis CONCACAF Nations League B Group A
05.09 Roseau Dominica 1-2 Suriname CONCACAF Nations League B Group D
05.09 Managua Nicaragua 1-1 Saint Vincent & the Grenadines CONCACAF Nations League B Group D
05.09 Wildey Barbados 4-0 Saint Martin CONCACAF Nations League C Group A
05.09 Kingshill US Virgin Islands 0-2 Cayman Islands CONCACAF Nations League C Group A
05.09 Guatemala City Guatemala 10-0 Anguilla CONCACAF Nations League C Group C
05.09 Los Angeles (USA) Argentina 0-0 Chile Friendly 
05.09 Harrison (USA) Ecuador 1-0 Peru Friendly 
05.09 İstanbul (Turkey) Georgia 2-2 South Korea Friendly 
05.09 Tegucigalpa Honduras 4-0 Puerto Rico Friendly 
05.09 Kashima Japan 2-0 Paraguay Friendly 
05.09 Podgorica Montenegro 2-1 Hungary Friendly 
05.09 Belfast Northern Ireland 1-0 Luxembourg Friendly 
05.09 Riyadh Saudi Arabia 1-1 Mali Friendly 
04.09 Bujumbura Burundi 1-1 Tanzania World Cup Qualifier Africa, 1st Round, 1st Leg
04.09 Djibouti Djibouti 2-1 Eswatini World Cup Qualifier Africa, 1st Round, 1st Leg
04.09 Asmara Eritrea 1-2 Namibia World Cup Qualifier Africa, 1st Round, 1st Leg
04.09 Bahir Dar Ethiopia 0-0 Lesotho World Cup Qualifier Africa, 1st Round, 1st Leg
04.09 Paynesville Liberia 3-1 Sierra Leone World Cup Qualifier Africa, 1st Round, 1st Leg
04.09 Belle Vue Harel Mauritius 0-1 Mozambique World Cup Qualifier Africa, 1st Round, 1st Leg
04.09 São Tomé São Tomé & Príncipe 0-1 Guinea-Bissau World Cup Qualifier Africa, 1st Round, 1st Leg
04.09 Omdurman (Sudan) South Sudan 1-1 Equatorial Guinea World Cup Qualifier Africa, 1st Round, 1st Leg
04.09 Ouahat Sidi Brahim (Morocco) Burkina Faso 1-0 Libya Friendly 
01.09 Belmopan Belize 1-0 Saint Vincent & the Grenadines Friendly 
31.08 Isa Town (Bahrain) United Arab Emirates 5-1 Sri Lanka Friendly 
30.08 Belmopan Belize 1-1 Saint Vincent & the Grenadines Friendly 
30.08 Xianghe China 4-1 Myanmar Friendly 
30.08 Kuala Lumpur Malaysia 0-1 Jordan Friendly 
30.08 Isa Town (Bahrain) United Arab Emirates 4-0 Dominican Republic Friendly 
29.08 Kaohsiung Taiwan 3-0 Guam Friendly Closed door match
28.08 Seeb Oman 1-0 Yemen Friendly 
27.08 Basseterre Saint Kitts & Nevis 4-3 Antigua & Barbuda Friendly 
25.08 Bodmin Kernow (Cornwall) 10-3 Chagos Islands Friendly 
25.08 Basseterre Saint Kitts & Nevis 3-0 Antigua & Barbuda Friendly 
24.08 Luhansk Luhansk 4-3 South Ossetia Friendly 
18.08 Philipsburg Sint Maarten 2-0 Anguilla Friendly  
14.08 Karbala Iraq 0-1 Bahrain WAFF Championship Final
14.08 Santiago de los Caballeros Dominican Republic 0-0 Guatemala Friendly  
11.08 Karbala Iraq 2-1 Yemen WAFF Championship Group A
11.08 Karbala (Iraq) Palestine 4-3 Syria WAFF Championship Group A
11.08 Georgetown Saint Vincent & the Grenadines 1-0 Trinidad & Tobago Friendly  
10.08 Erbil (Iraq) Bahrain 1-0 Kuwait WAFF Championship Group B
10.08 Erbil (Iraq) Jordan 3-0 Saudi Arabia WAFF Championship Group B
08.08 Karbala Iraq 0-0 Syria WAFF Championship Group A
08.08 Karbala (Iraq) Yemen 2-1 Lebanon WAFF Championship Group A
07.08 Erbil (Iraq) Bahrain 0-0 Saudi Arabia WAFF Championship Group B
07.08 Erbil (Iraq) Jordan 1-1 Kuwait WAFF Championship Group B
05.08 Karbala (Iraq) Lebanon 0-0 Palestine WAFF Championship Group A
05.08 Karbala (Iraq) Syria 1-1 Yemen WAFF Championship Group A
04.08 Erbil (Iraq) Bahrain 1-0 Jordan WAFF ChampionshipGroup B
04.08 Erbil (Iraq) Kuwait 2-1 Saudi Arabia WAFF ChampionshipGroup B
02.08 Karbala Iraq 2-1 Palestine WAFF ChampionshipGroup A
02.08 Karbala (Iraq) Lebanon 2-1 Syria WAFF ChampionshipGroup A
30.07 Karbala Iraq 1-0 Lebanon WAFF Championship Group A
30.07 Karbala (Iraq) Palestine 1-0 Yemen WAFF Championship Group A
28.07 Centre de Flacq Mauritius 1-1 Réunion
After extra time, 0-1 pens
Indian Ocean Island Games Final
27.07 Lerwick Shetland 1-1 Orkney
After extra time, 5-4 pens
Milne Cup 
27.07 Kent Cascadia 8-1 Darfur Friendly 
26.07 Centre de Flacq (Mauritius) Mayotte 3-1 Seychelles Indian Ocean Island Games 3rd Place Match
24.07 Curepipe Mauritius 1-0 Mayotte
After extra time
Indian Ocean Island Games Semi-Final
24.07 Centre de Flacq (Mauritius) Réunion 4-0 Seychelles Indian Ocean Island Games Semi-Final
22.07 Curepipe Mauritius 1-1 Madagascar Indian Ocean Island Games Group A
22.07 Centre de Flacq (Mauritius) Comoros 1-0 Réunion Indian Ocean Island Games Group B
22.07 Centre de Flacq (Mauritius) Mayotte 3-1 Maldives Indian Ocean Island Games Group B
22.07 Djibouti Djibouti 1-0 Somalia Friendly  
20.07 Apia (Samoa) Fiji 1-1 Papua New Guinea
4-2 pens
Pacific Games 3rd Place Match
20.07 Apia (Samoa) New Zealand U-23 2-1 New Caledonia Pacific Games Final
20.07 Centre de Flacq (Mauritius) Madagascar 0-0 Seychelles Indian Ocean Island Games Group A
20.07 Curepipe (Mauritius) Comoros 3-0 Maldives Indian Ocean Island Games Group B
20.07 Curepipe (Mauritius) Réunion 1-0 Mayotte Indian Ocean Island Games Group B
19.07 Cairo (Egypt) Algeria 1-0 Senegal Africa Cup of Nations Final
19.07 Ahmedabad (India) North Korea 1-0 Tajikistan Intercontinental Cup Final
18.07 Apia (Samoa) Papua New Guinea 8-0 Tonga Pacific Games Group A
18.07 Apia Samoa 0-11 Vanuatu Pacific Games Group A
18.07 Apia (Samoa) Fiji 4-4 Solomon Islands Pacific Games Group B
18.07 Apia (Samoa) New Caledonia 11-0 Tuvalu Pacific Games Group B
18.07 Apia (Samoa) Tahiti 8-1 American Samoa Pacific Games Group B
18.07 Curepipe Mauritius 1-1 Seychelles Indian Ocean Island Games Group A
18.07 Centre de Flacq (Mauritius) Mayotte 2-0 Comoros Indian Ocean Island Games Group B
18.07 Centre de Flacq (Mauritius) Réunion 4-0 Maldives Indian Ocean Island Games Group B
17.07 Cairo (Egypt) Nigeria 1-0 Tunisia Africa Cup of Nations 3rd Place Match
16.07 Ahmedabad India 1-1 Syria Intercontinental Cup Group Stage
15.07 Apia (Samoa) New Zealand U-23 2-0 Papua New Guinea Pacific Games Group A
15.07 Apia (Samoa) Vanuatu 14-0 Tonga Pacific Games Group A
15.07 Apia (Samoa) Fiji 10-1 Tuvalu Pacific Games Group B
15.07 Apia (Samoa) New Caledonia 3-0 Tahiti Pacific Games Group B
15.07 Apia (Samoa) Solomon Islands 13-0 American Samoa Pacific Games Group B
15.07 Ahmedabad (India) North Korea 1-0 Tajikistan Intercontinental Cup Group Stage
14.07 Cairo (Egypt) Algeria 2-1 Nigeria Africa Cup of Nations Semi-Final
14.07 Cairo (Egypt) Senegal 1-0 Tunisia
After extra time
Africa Cup of Nations Semi-Final
13.07AhmedabadIndia 2-5 North Korea Intercontinental CupGroup Stage
12.07 Apia (Samoa) New Zealand U-23 0-0 Vanuatu Pacific Games Group A
12.07 Apia Samoa 2-0 Tonga Pacific Games Group A
12.07 Apia (Samoa) American Samoa 1-1 Tuvalu Pacific Games Group B
12.07 Apia (Samoa) New Caledonia 1-0 Fiji Pacific Games Group B
12.07 Apia (Samoa) Tahiti 3-0 Solomon Islands Pacific Games Group B
11.07 Suez (Egypt) Algeria 1-1 Côte d'Ivoire
After extra time, 4-3 pens
Africa Cup of Nations Quarter-Final
11.07 Cairo (Egypt) Tunisia 3-0 Madagascar Africa Cup of Nations Quarter-Final
10.07 Cairo (Egypt) Nigeria 2-1 South Africa Africa Cup of Nations Quarter-Final
10.07 Cairo (Egypt) Senegal 1-0 Benin Africa Cup of Nations Quarter-Final
10.07 Apia Samoa 1-5 New Zealand U-23 Pacific Games Group A
10.07 Apia (Samoa) Papua New Guinea 2-0 Vanuatu Pacific Games Group A
10.07 Apia (Samoa) Fiji 9-0 American Samoa Pacific Games Group B
10.07 Apia (Samoa) New Caledonia 2-0 Solomon Islands Pacific Games Group B
10.07 Apia (Samoa) Tahiti 7-0 Tuvalu Pacific Games Group B
10.07 Ahmedabad (India) Tajikistan 2-0 Syria Intercontinental Cup Group Stage
08.07 Suez (Egypt) Côte d'Ivoire 1-0 Mali Africa Cup of Nations 2nd Round
08.07 Ismailia (Egypt) Ghana 1-1 Tunisia
After extra time, 4-5 pens
Africa Cup of Nations 2nd Round
08.07 Apia (Samoa) New Zealand U-23 13-0 Tonga Pacific Games Group A
08.07 Apia Samoa 0-6 Papua New Guinea Pacific Games Group A
08.07 Apia (Samoa) Fiji 2-1 Tahiti Pacific Games Group B
08.07 Apia (Samoa) New Caledonia 5-0 American Samoa Pacific Games Group B
08.07 Apia (Samoa) Solomon Islands 13-0 Tuvalu Pacific Games Group B
08.07 Ahmedabad (India) Syria 5-2 North Korea Intercontinental Cup Group Stage
07.07 Rio de Janeiro Brazil 3-1 Peru Copa América Final
07.07 Nashville USA 0-1 Mexico CONCACAF Gold Cup Final
07.07 Cairo (Egypt) Algeria 3-0 Guinea Africa Cup of Nations 2nd Round
07.07 Alexandria (Egypt) DR Congo 2-2 Madagascar
After extra time, 2-4 pens
Africa Cup of Nations 2nd Round
07.07 Ahmedabad India 2-4 Tajikistan Intercontinental Cup Group Stage
06.07 São Paulo (Brazil) Argentina 2-1 Chile Copa América 3rd Place Match
06.07 Cairo Egypt 0-1 South Africa Africa Cup of Nations 2nd Round
06.07 Alexandria (Egypt) Nigeria 3-2 Cameroon Africa Cup of Nations 2nd Round
05.07 Cairo (Egypt) Benin 1-1 Morocco
After extra time, 4-1 pens
Africa Cup of Nations 2nd Round
05.07 Cairo (Egypt) Senegal 1-0 Uganda Africa Cup of Nations 2nd Round
03.07 Porto Alegre (Brazil) Peru 3-0 Chile Copa América Semi-Final
03.07 Nashville USA 3-1 Jamaica CONCACAF Gold Cup Semi-Final
02.07 Belo Horizonte Brazil 2-0 Argentina Copa América Semi-Final
02.07 Ismailia (Egypt) Mali 1-0 Angola Africa Cup of Nations Group E
02.07 Suez (Egypt) Mauritania 0-0 Tunisia Africa Cup of Nations Group E
02.07 Ismailia (Egypt) Benin 0-0 Cameroon Africa Cup of Nations Group F
02.07 Suez (Egypt) Ghana 2-0 Guinea-Bissau Africa Cup of Nations Group F
02.07 Glendale (USA) Mexico 1-0 Haiti
After extra time
CONCACAF Gold Cup Semi-Final
01.07 Cairo (Egypt) Algeria 3-0 Tanzania Africa Cup of Nations Group C
01.07 Cairo (Egypt) Senegal 3-0 Kenya Africa Cup of Nations Group C
01.07 Cairo (Egypt) Côte d'Ivoire 4-1 Namibia Africa Cup of Nations Group D
01.07 Cairo (Egypt) Morocco 1-0 South Africa Africa Cup of Nations Group D
30.06 Cairo (Egypt)DR Congo 4-0 Zimbabwe Africa Cup of Nations Group A
30.06 Cairo Egypt 2-0 Uganda Africa Cup of Nations Group A
30.06 Cairo (Egypt) Guinea 2-0 Burundi Africa Cup of Nations Group B
30.06 Alexandria (Egypt) Madagascar 2-0 Nigeria Africa Cup of Nations Group B
30.06 Philadelphia (USA) Jamaica 1-0 Panama CONCACAF Gold Cup Quarter-Final
30.06 Philadelphia USA 1-0 Curaçao CONCACAF Gold Cup Quarter-Final
29.06 Salvador (Brazil) Peru 0-0 Uruguay
5-4 pens
Copa América Quarter-Final
29.06 Suez (Egypt) Angola 0-0 Mauritania Africa Cup of Nations Group E
29.06 Ismailia (Egypt) Benin 0-0 Guinea-Bissau Africa Cup of Nations Group F
29.06 Ismailia (Egypt) Cameroon 0-0 Ghana Africa Cup of Nations Group F
29.06 Houston (USA) Costa Rica 1-1 Mexico
After extra time, 4-5 pens
CONCACAF Gold Cup Quarter-Final
29.06 Houston (USA) Haiti 3-2 Canada CONCACAF Gold Cup Quarter-Final
29.06 Flensburg Southern Schleswig 1-5 Lolland-Falster Friendly  
28.06 Rio de Janeiro (Brazil) Argentina 2-0 Venezuela Copa América Quarter-Final
28.06 São Paulo (Brazil) Chile 0-0 Colombia
5-4 pens
Copa América Quarter-Final
28.06 Cairo (Egypt) Morocco 1-0 Côte d'Ivoire Africa Cup of Nations Group D
28.06 Cairo (Egypt) South Africa 1-0 Namibia Africa Cup of Nations Group D
28.06 Suez (Egypt) Mali 1-1 Tunisia Africa Cup of Nations Group E
27.06 Porto Alegre Brazil 0-0 Paraguay
4-3 pens
Copa América Quarter-Final
27.06 Alexandria (Egypt) Madagascar 1-0 Burundi Africa Cup of Nations Group B
27.06 Cairo (Egypt) Algeria 1-0 Senegal Africa Cup of Nations Group C
27.06 Cairo (Egypt) Kenya 3-2 Tanzania Africa Cup of Nations Group C
26.06 Cairo Egypt 2-0 DR Congo Africa Cup of Nations Group A
26.06 Cairo (Egypt) Uganda 1-1 Zimbabwe Africa Cup of Nations Group A
26.06Alexandria (Egypt) Nigeria 1-0 Guinea Africa Cup of NationsGroup B
26.06 Kansas City [Kansas] (USA) Guyana 1-1 Trinidad & Tobago CONCACAF Gold Cup Group D
26.06 Kansas City [Kansas] USA 1-0 Panama CONCACAF Gold Cup Group D
25.06 Ismailia (Egypt) Benin 2-2 Ghana Africa Cup of Nations Group F
25.06 Ismailia (Egypt) Cameroon 2-0 Guinea-Bissau Africa Cup of Nations Group F
25.06 Los Angeles (USA) Curaçao 1-1 Jamaica CONCACAF Gold Cup Group C
25.06 Los Angeles (USA) Honduras 4-0 El Salvador CONCACAF Gold Cup Group C
24.06 Belo Horizonte (Brazil) Ecuador 1-1 Japan Copa América Group C
24.06 Rio de Janeiro (Brazil) Uruguay 1-0 Chile Copa América Group C
24.06 Cairo (Egypt) Côte d'Ivoire 1-0 South Africa Africa Cup of Nations Group D
24.06 Suez (Egypt) Angola 1-1 Tunisia Africa Cup of Nations Group E
24.06 Suez (Egypt) Mali 4-1 Mauritania Africa Cup of Nations Group E
24.06 Harrison (USA) Bermuda 2-0 Nicaragua CONCACAF Gold Cup Group B
24.06 Harrison (USA) Haiti 2-1 Costa Rica CONCACAF Gold Cup Group B
23.06 Porto Alegre (Brazil) Argentina 2-0 Qatar Copa América Group B
23.06 Salvador (Brazil) Colombia 1-0 Paraguay Copa América Group B
23.06 Cairo (Egypt) Algeria 2-0 Kenya Africa Cup of Nations Group C
23.06 Cairo (Egypt) Senegal 2-0 Tanzania Africa Cup of Nations Group C
23.06Cairo (Egypt)Morocco 1-0 Namibia Africa Cup of NationsGroup D
23.06 Charlotte (USA) Canada 7-0 Cuba CONCACAF Gold Cup Group A
23.06 Charlotte (USA) Mexico 3-2 Martinique CONCACAF Gold Cup Group A
22.06 São Paulo Brazil 5-0 Peru Copa América Group A
22.06 Belo Horizonte (Brazil) Venezuela 3-1 Bolivia Copa América Group A
22.06 Cairo (Egypt) Uganda 2-0 DR Congo Africa Cup of Nations Group A
22.06 Alexandria (Egypt) Guinea 2-2 Madagascar Africa Cup of Nations Group B
22.06 Alexandria (Egypt) Nigeria 1-0 Burundi Africa Cup of Nations Group B
22.06 Cleveland (USA) Panama 4-2 Guyana CONCACAF Gold Cup Group D
22.06 Cleveland USA 6-0 Trinidad & Tobago CONCACAF Gold Cup Group D
22.06 Chur Raetia 3-4 Franconia
After extra time
Benedikt Fontana Cup  
22.06 Velikovec Carinthian Slovenes 1-1 Ladins National Community Cup 2 x 30 mins
22.06 Velikovec (Slovenian Carinthia) Slovenes in Italy 2-0 Ladins National Community Cup 2 x 30 mins
22.06 Velikovec Carinthian Slovenes 0-1 Slovenes in Italy National Community Cup 2 x 30 mins
22.06 Scorzè Veneto 2-0 Trieste Torneo dei Popoli 2 x 25 mins
22.06 Scorzè (Veneto) Trieste 3-0 Rijeka Torneo dei Popoli 2 x 25 mins
22.06 Scorzè Veneto 6-1 Rijeka Torneo dei Popoli 2 x 25 mins
21.06 Salvador (Brazil) Chile 2-1 Ecuador Copa América Group C
21.06 Cairo Egypt 1-0 Zimbabwe Africa Cup of Nations Group A
21.06 Houston (USA) Curaçao 1-0 Honduras CONCACAF Gold Cup Group C
21.06 Houston (USA) El Salvador 0-0 Jamaica CONCACAF Gold Cup Group C
21.06 Gwalchmai (Anglesey) Isle of Man 5-0 Shetland Inter-Games Tournament 3rd Place Match
21.06 Holyhead Anglesey 2-1 Guernsey Inter-Games Tournament Final
20.06 Porto Alegre (Brazil) Japan 2-2 Uruguay Copa América Group C
20.06 Frisco (USA) Costa Rica 2-1 Bermuda CONCACAF Gold Cup Group B
20.06 Frisco (USA) Haiti 2-0 Nicaragua CONCACAF Gold Cup Group B
20.06 Bryn Du (Anglesey) Western Isles 2-1 Saint Helena Inter-Games Tournament 9th Place Match
20.06 Bodorgan (Anglesey) Alderney 2-1 Orkney Inter-Games Tournament 7th Place Match
20.06 Bodedern (Anglesey) Jersey 3-1 Hitra Inter-Games Tournament 5th Place Match
20.06 Llangefni Anglesey 2-1 Shetland Inter-Games Tournament Semi-Final
20.06 Gwalchmai (Anglesey) Guernsey 3-2 Isle of Man Inter-Games Tournament Semi-Final
19.06 Belo Horizonte (Brazil) Argentina 1-1 Paraguay Copa América Group B
19.06 São Paulo (Brazil) Colombia 1-0 Qatar Copa América Group B
19.06 Denver (USA) Martinique 3-0 Cuba CONCACAF Gold Cup Group A
19.06 Denver (USA) Mexico 3-1 Canada CONCACAF Gold Cup Group A
19.06 Abu Dhabi (United Arab Emirates) Côte d'Ivoire 4-1 Zambia Friendly 
18.06 Salvador Brazil 0-0 Venezuela Copa América Group A
18.06 Rio de Janeiro (Brazil) Peru 3-1 Bolivia Copa América Group A
18.06 Saint Paul (USA) Panama 2-0 Trinidad & Tobago CONCACAF Gold Cup Group D
18.06 Saint Paul USA 4-0 Guyana CONCACAF Gold Cup Group D
18.06 Llangefni Anglesey 1-0 Jersey Inter-Games Tournament Group A
18.06 Cemaes (Anglesey) Orkney 2-1 Western Isles Inter-Games Tournament Group A
18.06 Llanerch-y-medd (Anglesey) Isle of Man 6-1 Alderney Inter-Games Tournament Group B
18.06 Holyhead (Anglesey) Guernsey 9-0 Saint Helena Inter-Games Tournament Group C
18.06 Ouahat Sidi Brahim (Morocco) Benin 3-1 Mauritania Friendly 
17.06 São Paulo (Brazil) Chile 4-0 Japan Copa América Group C
17.06 Kingston (Jamaica) El Salvador 1-0 Curaçao CONCACAF Gold Cup Group C
17.06 Kingston Jamaica 3-2 Honduras CONCACAF Gold Cup Group C
17.06 Gwalchmai Anglesey 3-1 Orkney Inter-Games Tournament Group A
17.06 Bodorgan (Anglesey) Jersey 7-0 Western Isles Inter-Games Tournament Group A
17.06 Llangefni (Anglesey) Isle of Man 7-1 Hitra Inter-Games Tournament Group B
17.06 Bodedern (Anglesey) Guernsey 2-1 Shetland Inter-Games Tournament Group C
17.06 Radès Tunisia 2-1 Burundi Friendly 
16.06 Rio de Janeiro (Brazil) Paraguay 2-2 Qatar Copa América Group B
16.06 Belo Horizonte (Brazil) Uruguay 4-0 Ecuador Copa América Group C
16.06 San José Costa Rica 4-0 Nicaragua CONCACAF Gold Cup Group B
16.06 San José (Costa Rica) Haiti 2-1 Bermuda CONCACAF Gold Cup Group B
16.06 Holyhead Anglesey 2-1 Western Isles Inter-Games Tournament Group A
16.06 Llangefni (Anglesey) Jersey 5-0 Orkney Inter-Games Tournament Group A
16.06 Cemaes (Anglesey) Hitra 4-2 Alderney Inter-Games Tournament Group B
16.06 Bryn Du (Anglesey) Shetland 6-1 Saint Helena Inter-Games Tournament Group C
16.06 Doha (Qatar) Algeria 3-2 Mali Friendly 
16.06 Borg El Arab Egypt 3-1 Guinea Friendly 
16.06 Ouahat Sidi Brahim Morocco 2-3 Zambia Friendly 
16.06 Ismailia (Egypt) Senegal 1-0 Nigeria Friendly 
16.06 Cairo (Egypt) Tanzania 1-1 Zimbabwe Friendly 
15.06 Porto Alegre (Brazil) Peru 0-0 Venezuela Copa América Group A
15.06 Salvador (Brazil) Colombia 2-0 Argentina Copa América Group B
15.06 Pasadena (USA) Canada 4-0 Martinique CONCACAF Gold Cup Group A
15.06 Pasadena (USA) Mexico 7-0 Cuba CONCACAF Gold Cup Group A
15.06 Tavankut Croats in Serbia 4-1 Serbs in Croatia Friendly 
15.06 Madrid (Spain) DR Congo 1-1 Kenya Friendly 
15.06 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Ghana 0-0 South Africa Friendly 
15.06 Jakarta Indonesia 6-0 Vanuatu Friendly 
15.06 Abu Dhabi (United Arab Emirates) Uganda 1-0 Côte d'Ivoire Friendly 
14.06 São Paulo Brazil 3-0 Bolivia Copa América Group A
14.06 Al Wakrah (Qatar) Cameroon 1-1 Mali Friendly 
14.06 Ouahat Sidi Brahim (Morocco) Mauritania 3-1 Madagascar Friendly4 x 25 mins
13.06 Borg El Arab Egypt 1-0 Tanzania Friendly 
12.06 Llangefni Anglesey 7-2 Saint Helena Friendly 
12.06 Ouahat Sidi Brahim Morocco 0-1 Gambia Friendly 
11.06 Dhaka Bangladesh 0-0 Laos World Cup Qualifier Asia, 1st Round, 2nd Leg
11.06 Bandar Seri Begawan Brunei 2-1 Mongolia World Cup Qualifier Asia, 1st Round, 2nd Leg
11.06 Dededo Guam 5-0 Bhutan World Cup Qualifier Asia, 1st Round, 2nd Leg
11.06 Kuala Lumpur Malaysia 5-1 Timor-Leste World Cup Qualifier Asia, 1st Round, 2nd Leg
11.06 Doha (Qatar) Pakistan 1-2 Cambodia World Cup Qualifier Asia, 1st Round, 2nd Leg
11.06 Colombo Sri Lanka n/p Macau
Macau refused to travel to Sri Lanka (security concerns)
World Cup Qualifier Asia, 1st Round, 2nd Leg
11.06 Borisov Belarus 0-1 Northern Ireland European Championship Qualifier Group C
11.06 Mainz Germany 8-0 Estonia European Championship Qualifier Group C
11.06 Baku Azerbaijan 1-5 Slovakia European Championship Qualifier Group E
11.06 Budapest Hungary 1-0 Wales European Championship Qualifier Group E
11.06 Elbasan Albania 2-0 Moldova European Championship Qualifier Group H
11.06 Andorra la Vella Andorra 0-4 France European Championship Qualifier Group H
11.06 Reykjavík Iceland 2-1 Turkey European Championship Qualifier Group H
11.06 Brussels Belgium 3-0 Scotland European Championship Qualifier Group I
11.06 Nur-Sultan Kazakhstan 4-0 San Marino European Championship Qualifier Group I
11.06 Nizhniy Novgorod Russia 1-0 Cyprus European Championship Qualifier Group I
11.06 Athens Greece 2-3 Armenia European Championship Qualifier Group J
11.06 Turin Italy 2-1 Bosnia & Herzegovina European Championship Qualifier Group J
11.06 Vaduz Liechtenstein 0-2 Finland European Championship Qualifier Group J
11.06 Doha (Qatar) Algeria 1-1 Burundi Friendly 
11.06 Ouahat Sidi Brahim (Morocco) Benin 1-0 Guinea Friendly 
11.06 Guangzhou China 1-0 Tajikistan Friendly 
11.06 Varaždin Croatia 1-2 Tunisia Friendly 
11.06 Siquiares (Costa Rica) Haiti 3-1 Guyana Friendly 
11.06 Hong Kong Hong Kong 0-2 Taiwan Friendly 
11.06 Amman Jordan 4-1 Indonesia Friendly 
11.06 Bishkek Kyrgyzstan 2-2 Palestine Friendly 
11.06 Singapore Singapore 1-2 Myanmar Friendly 
11.06 Seoul South Korea 1-1 Iran Friendly 
11.06 Tashkent Uzbekistan 2-0 Syria Friendly 
10.06 Sofia Bulgaria 2-3 Kosovo European Championship Qualifier Group A
10.06 Olomouc Czechia 3-0 Montenegro European Championship Qualifier Group A
10.06 Belgrade Serbia 4-1 Lithuania European Championship Qualifier Group B
10.06 Lviv Ukraine 1-0 Luxembourg European Championship Qualifier Group B
10.06 Copenhagen Denmark 5-1 Georgia European Championship Qualifier Group D
10.06 Dublin Ireland 2-0 Gibraltar European Championship Qualifier Group D
10.06 Tórshavn Faroe Islands 0-2 Norway European Championship Qualifier Group F
10.06 Ta' Qali Malta 0-4 Romania European Championship Qualifier Group F
10.06 Madrid Spain 3-0 Sweden European Championship Qualifier Group F
10.06 Rīga Latvia 0-5 Slovenia European Championship Qualifier Group G
10.06 Skopje North Macedonia 1-4 Austria European Championship Qualifier Group G
10.06 Warsaw Poland 4-0 Israel European Championship Qualifier Group G
10.06 Port Vila Vanuatu 0-0 Fiji 3-Nation Tournament  
10.06 Fullerton (USA) Canada 2-0 Trinidad & Tobago Friendly 
10.06 Santo Domingo Dominican Republic U-23 2-0 Cuba Friendly 
09.06 Guimarães (Portugal) England 0-0 Switzerland
After extra-time, 6-5 pens
UEFA Nations League 3rd Place Match
09.06 Porto Portugal 1-0 Netherlands UEFA Nations League Final
09.06 Stepanakert (Artsakh) South Ossetia 1-0 Western Armenia CONIFA European Cup Final
09.06 Porto Alegre Brazil 7-0 Honduras Friendly 
09.06 Marbella (Spain) Burkina Faso 0-0 DR Congo Friendly 
09.06 Majadahonda (Spain) Cameroon 2-1 Zambia Friendly 
09.06 Rifu Japan 2-0 El Salvador Friendly 
09.06 Arlington (USA) Mexico 3-2 Ecuador Friendly 
09.06 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Namibia 1-0 Ghana Friendly 
09.06 Asunción Paraguay 2-0 Guatemala Friendly 
09.06 Lima Peru 0-3 Colombia Friendly 
09.06 Abu Dhabi (United Arab Emirates) Turkmenistan 0-0 Uganda Friendly 
09.06 Cincinnati USA 0-3 Venezuela Friendly 
08.06 Borisov Belarus 0-2 Germany European Championship Qualifier Group C
08.06 Tallinn Estonia 1-2 Northern Ireland European Championship Qualifier Group C
08.06 Baku Azerbaijan 1-3 Hungary European Championship Qualifier Group E
08.06 Osijek Croatia 2-1 Wales European Championship Qualifier Group E
08.06 Reykjavík Iceland 1-0 Albania European Championship Qualifier Group H
08.06 Chișinău Moldova 1-0 Andorra European Championship Qualifier Group H
08.06 Konya Turkey 2-0 France European Championship Qualifier Group H
08.06 Brussels Belgium 3-0 Kazakhstan European Championship Qualifier Group I
08.06 Saransk Russia 9-0 San Marino European Championship Qualifier Group I
08.06 Glasgow Scotland 2-1 Cyprus European Championship Qualifier Group I
08.06 Yerevan Armenia 3-0 Liechtenstein European Championship Qualifier Group J
08.06 Tampere Finland 2-0 Bosnia & Herzegovina European Championship Qualifier Group J
08.06 Athens Greece 0-3 Italy European Championship Qualifier Group J
08.06 Durban (South Africa) Zambia 'B' 1-0 Botswana COSAFA Cup Final
08.06 Askeran (Artsakh) Sápmi 3-2 Székely Land CONIFA European Cup 7th Place Match
08.06 Martuni Artsakh 2-0 Padania CONIFA European Cup 5th Place Match
08.06 Stepanakert (Artsakh) Abkhazia 0-0 Chameria
5-4 pens
CONIFA European Cup 3rd Place Match
08.06 Buriram Thailand 0-1 India King's Cup 3rd Place Match
08.06 Buriram (Thailand) Curaçao 1-1 Vietnam
5-4 pens
King's Cup Final
08.06 Penafiel (Portugal) Angola 2-0 Guinea-Bissau Friendly 
08.06 Asaba Nigeria 0-0 Zimbabwe Friendly 
08.06 Singapore Singapore 4-3 Solomon Islands Friendly 
07.06 Kuala Lumpur Malaysia 7-1 Timor-Leste World Cup Qualifier Asia, 1st Round, 1st Leg
07.06 Prague Czechia 2-1 Bulgaria European Championship Qualifier Group A
07.06 Podgorica Montenegro 1-1 Kosovo European Championship Qualifier Group A
07.06 Vilnius Lithuania 1-1 Luxembourg European Championship Qualifier Group B
07.06 Lviv Ukraine 5-0 Serbia European Championship Qualifier Group B
07.06 Copenhagen Denmark 1-1 Ireland European Championship Qualifier Group D
07.06 Tbilisi Georgia 3-0 Gibraltar European Championship Qualifier Group D
07.06 Tórshavn Faroe Islands 1-4 Spain European Championship Qualifier Group F
07.06 Oslo Norway 2-2 Romania European Championship Qualifier Group F
07.06 Solna Sweden 3-0 Malta European Championship Qualifier Group F
07.06 Klagenfurt Austria 1-0 Slovenia European Championship Qualifier Group G
07.06 Rīga Latvia 0-3 Israel European Championship Qualifier Group G
07.06 Skopje North Macedonia 0-1 Poland European Championship Qualifier Group G
07.06 Durban South Africa 'B' 0-0 Malawi
After extra time, 5-4 pens
COSAFA Cup 5th Place Match
07.06 Durban (South Africa) Lesotho 2-2 Zimbabwe
4-5 pens
COSAFA Cup 3rd Place Match
07.06 San Juan Argentina 5-1 Nicaragua Friendly 
07.06 Guangzhou China 2-0 Philippines Friendly 
07.06 Boulogne-sur-Mer (France) Côte d'Ivoire 3-1 Comoros Friendly 
07.06 San Cristóbal Dominican Republic U-23 1-0 Cuba Friendly 
07.06 Port Vila (Vanuatu) Fiji 1-1 Tahiti 3-Nation Tournament  
07.06 Ouahat Sidi Brahim (Morocco) Gambia 1-0 Guinea Friendly 
07.06 Bondoufle (France) Kenya 1-0 Madagascar Friendly 
07.06 Trnava Slovakia 5-1 Jordan Friendly 
07.06 Busan South Korea 1-0 Australia Friendly 
07.06 Dushanbe Tajikistan 1-1 Afghanistan Friendly 
07.06 Radès Tunisia 2-0 Iraq Friendly 
07.06 Montevideo Uruguay 3-0 Panama Friendly 
07.06 Tashkent Uzbekistan 4-0 North Korea Friendly 
06.06ThimphuBhutan 1-0 Guam World Cup QualifierAsia, 1st Round, 1st Leg
06.06Phnom PenhCambodia 2-0 Pakistan World Cup QualifierAsia, 1st Round, 1st Leg
06.06VientianeLaos 0-1 Bangladesh World Cup QualifierAsia, 1st Round, 1st Leg
06.06Zhuhai (China)Macau 1-0 Sri Lanka World Cup QualifierAsia, 1st Round, 1st Leg
06.06UlanbaatarMongolia 2-0 Brunei World Cup QualifierAsia, 1st Round, 1st Leg
06.06 Guimarães (Portugal) Netherlands 3-1 England
After extra time
UEFA Nations League Semi-Final
06.06MartuniArtsakh 2-1 Székely Land CONIFA European Cup5th-8th Place Semi-Final
06.06Martakert (Artsakh)Padania 4-0 Sápmi CONIFA European Cup5th-8th Place Semi-Final
06.06Stepanakert (Artsakh) Abkhazia 1-1 Western Armenia
0-3 pens
CONIFA European CupSemi-Final
06.06Askeran (Artsakh)Chameria 0-0 South Ossetia
5-6 pens
CONIFA European CupSemi-Final
06.06 North Shore Village Bermuda 1-0 Guyana Friendly 
06.06 La Serena Chile 2-1 Haiti Friendly 
06.06TehranIran 5-0 Syria Friendly 
06.06KaohsiungTaiwan 1-1 Nepal Friendly 
05.06 Porto Portugal 3-1 Switzerland UEFA Nations League Semi-Final
05.06 Durban (South Africa) Botswana 2-1 Lesotho COSAFA Cup Semi-Final
05.06 Durban (South Africa) Zambia 'B' 0-0 Zimbabwe
4-2 pens
COSAFA Cup Semi-Final
05.06 Buriram (Thailand) Curaçao 3-1 India King's Cup Semi-Final
05.06 Buriram Thailand 0-1 Vietnam King's Cup Semi-Final
05.06 Brasília Brazil 2-0 Qatar Friendly 
05.06 Toyota Japan 0-0 Trinidad & Tobago Friendly 
05.06 Atlanta (USA) Mexico 3-1 Venezuela Friendly 
05.06 Ciudad del Este Paraguay 1-1 Honduras Friendly 
05.06 Lima Peru 1-0 Costa Rica Friendly 
05.06 Washington USA 0-1 Jamaica Friendly 
04.06 Durban South Africa 'B' 1-1 Uganda 'B'
4-2 pens
COSAFA Cup 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
04.06 Durban (South Africa) Malawi 2-1 Comoros 'B' COSAFA Cup 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
04.06 Martuni Artsakh 1-1 Abkhazia CONIFA European Cup Group A
04.06 Martakert (Artsakh) Chameria 4-0 Sápmi CONIFA European Cup Group A
04.06 Stepanakert (Artsakh) Padania 1-1 Western Armenia CONIFA European Cup Group B
04.06 Askeran (Artsakh) South Ossetia 2-2 Székely Land CONIFA European Cup Group B
04.06 Port Vila Vanuatu 2-0 Tahiti 3-Nation Tournament  
03.06 Martakert (Artsakh) Abkhazia 1-0 Sápmi CONIFA European Cup Group A
03.06 Martuni Artsakh 1-4 Chameria CONIFA European Cup Group A
03.06 Stepanakert (Artsakh) South Ossetia 2-1 Padania CONIFA European Cup Group B
03.06 Askeran (Artsakh) Western Armenia 5-0 Székely Land CONIFA European Cup Group B
03.06 Bogotá Colombia 3-0 Panama Friendly 
02.06 KwaMashu (South Africa) Malawi 2-2 Zambia 'B'
2-4 pens
COSAFA Cup Quarter-Final
02.06 KwaMashu South Africa 'B' 2-2 Botswana
4-5 pens
COSAFA Cup Quarter-Final
02.06 Askeran (Artsakh) Abkhazia 3-1 Chameria CONIFA European Cup Group A
02.06 Stepanakert Artsakh 3-2 Sápmi CONIFA European Cup Group A
02.06 Martakert (Artsakh) Padania 4-0 Székely Land CONIFA European Cup Group B
02.06 Martuni (Artsakh) South Ossetia 2-1 Western Armenia CONIFA European Cup Group B
02.06 Harrogate (Yorkshire) Parishes of Jersey 9-2 Chagos Islands Heritage Cup 
02.06 Washington (USA) El Salvador 1-0 Haiti Friendly 
02.06 Nantes France 2-0 Bolivia Friendly 
02.06 Luxembourg Luxembourg 3-3 Madagascar Friendly 
02.06 Kuala Lumpur Malaysia 2-0 Nepal Friendly 
02.06 Olbia Sardinia 1-1 Corsica
1-4 pens
Friendly 
02.06 Alanya Turkey 2-0 Uzbekistan Friendly 
01.06 KwaMashu (South Africa) Lesotho 0-0 Uganda 'B'
3-2 pens
COSAFA Cup Quarter-Final
01.06 KwaMashu (South Africa) Zimbabwe 2-0 Comoros 'B' COSAFA Cup Quarter-Final
01.06 Ossett Yorkshire 1-0 Parishes of Jersey Heritage Cup 
01.06 Miami Gardens (USA) Ecuador 1-1 Venezuela Friendly 
31.05 George Town Cayman Islands 0-1 Cuba Friendly 
31.05 Vientiane Laos 2-2 Sri Lanka Friendly 
31.05 Drachhausen Lower Sorbia 3-2 Northern Schleswig Friendly 
30.05 Umlazi (South Africa) Malawi 1-1 Mozambique COSAFA Cup Group B
30.05 KwaMashu (South Africa) Namibia 'B' 3-0 Seychelles COSAFA Cup Group B
30.05 Antalya Turkey 2-1 Greece Friendly 
29.05 KwaMashu (South Africa) Comoros 'B' 2-1 Mauritius COSAFA Cup Group A
29.05 West Bay Cayman Islands 0-0 Cuba Friendly 
29.05 Panama City Panama 0-0 Basque Country Friendly 
29.05 Durban South Africa U-23 0-0 Zambia 'B' Friendly 
28.05 Umlazi (South Africa) Malawi 2-1 Namibia 'B' COSAFA Cup Group B
28.05 Umlazi (South Africa) Mozambique 0-0 Seychelles COSAFA Cup Group B
28.05 Riffa Bahrain U-23 2-1 Pakistan Friendly 
28.05 Vientiane Laos 2-1 Sri Lanka Friendly 
27.05 Umlazi (South Africa) Comoros 'B' 2-2 Eswatini COSAFA Cup Group A
26.05 Umlazi (South Africa) Malawi 3-0 Seychelles COSAFA Cup Group B
26.05 Umlazi (South Africa) Namibia 'B' 2-1 Mozambique COSAFA Cup Group B
25.05 Umlazi (South Africa) Eswatini 2-2 Mauritius COSAFA Cup Group A
25.05 North Shore Village Bermuda 2-1 São Miguel (Azores) Friendly 
25.05 Whyteleafe (England) Cascadia 6-3 Chagos Islands Friendly 
25.05 Bodmin Kernow (Cornwall) 5-0 Barawa Friendly 
18.05 Saint Peter Port Guernsey 0-0 Jersey
After extra time, 1-3 pens
Muratti Vase Final
16.05 Kampala Uganda 1-1 Uganda 'B' Friendly 
04.05 Athersley Yorkshire 6-2 Somaliland Friendly 
28.04 Merstham Surrey 2-3 Chagos Islands Friendly 
20.04 Bras-Panon Réunion 2-1 Réunion 'B' Friendly 
30.03 Forres (Scotland) Shetland 4-2 Western Isles Friendly  
26.03 Dublin Ireland 1-0 Georgia European Championship Qualifier Group D
26.03 Basel Switzerland 3-3 Denmark European Championship Qualifier Group D
26.03 Ta' Qali Malta 0-2 Spain European Championship Qualifier Group F
26.03 Oslo Norway 3-3 Sweden European Championship Qualifier Group F
26.03 Cluj-Napoca Romania 4-1 Faroe Islands European Championship Qualifier Group F
26.03 Yerevan Armenia 0-2 Finland European Championship Qualifier Group J
26.03 Zenica Bosnia & Herzegovina 2-2 Greece European Championship Qualifier Group J
26.03 Parma Italy 6-0 Liechtenstein European Championship Qualifier Group J
26.03 Basra Iraq 3-2 Jordan International Friendship Championship  
26.03 Blida Algeria 1-0 Tunisia Friendly 
26.03 San José Costa Rica 1-0 Jamaica Friendly 
26.03 Abidjan Côte d'Ivoire 1-0 Liberia Friendly 
26.03 Prague Czechia 1-3 Brazil Friendly 
26.03 Harrison (USA) Ecuador 0-0 Honduras Friendly 
26.03 Washington (USA) El Salvador 2-0 Peru Friendly 
26.03 Accra Ghana 3-1 Mauritania Friendly 
26.03 Gibraltar Gibraltar 0-1 Estonia Friendly 
26.03 Kobe Japan 1-0 Bolivia Friendly 
26.03 Santa Clara (USA) Mexico 4-2 Paraguay Friendly 
26.03 Tangier Morocco 0-1 Argentina Friendly 
26.03 Managua Nicaragua 0-1 Guatemala Friendly 
26.03 Asaba Nigeria 1-0 Egypt Friendly 
26.03 Thiès Senegal 2-1 Mali Friendly 
26.03 Seoul South Korea 2-1 Colombia Friendly  
26.03 Abu Dhabi United Arab Emirates 0-0 Syria Friendly 
26.03 Houston USA 1-1 Chile Friendly 
25.03 Pristina Kosovo 1-1 Bulgaria European Championship Qualifier Group A
25.03 Podgorica Montenegro 1-5 England European Championship Qualifier Group A
25.03 Luxembourg Luxembourg 1-2 Ukraine European Championship Qualifier Group B
25.03 Lisbon Portugal 1-1 Serbia European Championship Qualifier Group B
25.03 Andorra la Vella Andorra 0-3 Albania European Championship Qualifier Group H
25.03 Saint-Denis France 4-0 Iceland European Championship Qualifier Group H
25.03 Eskişehir Turkey 4-0 Moldova European Championship Qualifier Group H
25.03 Nanning China 0-1 Uzbekistan China Cup 3rd Place Match
25.03 Nanning (China) Uruguay 4-0 Thailand China Cup Final
25.03 Baku Azerbaijan 0-0 Lithuania Friendly 
25.03 Girona Catalonia 2-1 Venezuela Friendly 
25.03 Al Ahmadi Kuwait 1-0 Nepal Friendly 
25.03 Mandalay Myanmar 0-2 Indonesia Friendly 
25.03 Riyadh Saudi Arabia 3-2 Equatorial Guinea Friendly 
24.03 Amsterdam Netherlands 2-3 Germany European Championship Qualifier Group C
24.03 Belfast Northern Ireland 2-1 Belarus European Championship Qualifier Group C
24.03 Budapest Hungary 2-1 Croatia European Championship Qualifier Group E
24.03 Cardiff Wales 1-0 Slovakia European Championship Qualifier Group E
24.03 Haifa Israel 4-2 Austria European Championship Qualifier Group G
24.03 Warsaw Poland 2-0 Latvia European Championship Qualifier Group G
24.03 Ljubljana Slovenia 1-1 North Macedonia European Championship Qualifier Group G
24.03 Nicosia Cyprus 0-2 Belgium European Championship Qualifier Group I
24.03 Nur-Sultan Kazakhstan 0-4 Russia European Championship Qualifier Group I
24.03 Serravalle San Marino 0-2 Scotland European Championship Qualifier Group I
24.03 Cotonou Benin 2-1 Togo Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group D
24.03 Sfax (Tunisia) Libya 1-2 South Africa Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group E
24.03 Kinshasa DR Congo 1-0 Liberia Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group G
24.03 Harare Zimbabwe 2-0 Congo Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group G
24.03 Bangui Central African Republic 0-0 Guinea Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group H
24.03 Praia Cabo Verde 0-0 Lesotho Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group L
24.03 Dar es Salaam Tanzania 3-0 Uganda Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group L
24.03 Wildey Barbados 0-1 Nicaragua CONCACAF Nations League Qualifier  
24.03 The Valley (Anguilla) British Virgin Islands 1-2 Bonaire CONCACAF Nations League Qualifier  
24.03 Vancouver Canada 4-1 French Guiana CONCACAF Nations League Qualifier  
24.03 Santiago de los Caballeros Dominican Republic 1-3 Bermuda CONCACAF Nations League Qualifier  
24.03 Port-au-Prince Haiti 2-1 Cuba CONCACAF Nations League Qualifier  
24.03 Bayamón Puerto Rico 0-2 Grenada CONCACAF Nations League Qualifier  
24.03 Lautoka Fiji 1-0 Mauritius Tri-Nations Tournament  
24.03 Taipei Taiwan 0-1 Solomon Islands Friendly 
23.03 Tbilisi Georgia 0-2 Switzerland European Championship Qualifier Group D
23.03 Gibraltar Gibraltar 0-1 Ireland European Championship Qualifier Group D
23.03 Ta' Qali Malta 2-1 Faroe Islands European Championship Qualifier Group F
23.03 Valencia Spain 2-1 Norway European Championship Qualifier Group F
23.03 Solna Sweden 2-1 Romania European Championship Qualifier Group F
23.03 Sarajevo Bosnia & Herzegovina 2-1 Armenia European Championship Qualifier Group J
23.03 Udine Italy 2-0 Finland European Championship Qualifier Group J
23.03 Vaduz Liechtenstein 0-2 Greece European Championship Qualifier Group J
23.03 Thiès Senegal 2-0 Madagascar Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group A
23.03 Yaoundé Cameroon 3-0 Comoros Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group B
23.03 Bujumbura Burundi 1-1 Gabon Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group C
23.03 Bamako Mali 3-0 South Sudan Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group C
23.03 Accra Ghana 1-0 Kenya Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group F
23.03 Abidjan Côte d'Ivoire 3-0 Rwanda Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group H
23.03 Niamey Niger 1-1 Egypt Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group J
23.03 Bissau Guinea-Bissau 2-2 Mozambique Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group K
23.03 Lusaka Zambia 4-1 Namibia Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group K
23.03 North Sound Antigua & Barbuda 2-1 Curaçao CONCACAF Nations League Qualifier  
23.03 Roseau Dominica 4-0 Bahamas CONCACAF Nations League Qualifier  
23.03 San Salvador El Salvador 2-0 Jamaica CONCACAF Nations League Qualifier  
23.03 Les Abymes Guadeloupe 0-1 Martinique CONCACAF Nations League Qualifier  
23.03 Leonora Guyana 2-1 Belize CONCACAF Nations League Qualifier  
23.03 The Valley (Anguilla) Sint Maarten 4-3 Saint Martin CONCACAF Nations League Qualifier  
23.03 Paramaribo Suriname 2-0 Saint Kitts & Nevis CONCACAF Nations League Qualifier  
23.03 Mount Hale Alderney 0-2 Jersey Muratti Vase Semi-Final
23.03 Basra (Iraq) Syria 1-0 Jordan International Friendship Championship  
23.03 Kuala Lumpur Malaysia 2-1 Afghanistan AIRMARINE Cup 3rd Place Match
23.03 Kuala Lumpur (Malaysia) Oman 1-1 Singapore
5-4 pens
AIRMARINE Cup Final
23.03 Porto (Portugal) Brazil 1-1 Panama Friendly 
23.03 Rome (Italy) Vatican City 2-2 Raetia Friendly 
22.03 Sofia Bulgaria 1-1 Montenegro European Championship Qualifier Group A
22.03 London England 5-0 Czechia European Championship Qualifier Group A
22.03 Luxembourg Luxembourg 2-1 Lithuania European Championship Qualifier Group B
22.03 Lisbon Portugal 0-0 Ukraine European Championship Qualifier Group B
22.03 Shkodër Albania 0-2 Turkey European Championship Qualifier Group H
22.03 Andorra la Vella Andorra 0-2 Iceland European Championship Qualifier Group H
22.03 Chișinău Moldova 1-4 France European Championship Qualifier Group H
22.03 Omdurman Sudan 1-4 Equatorial Guinea Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group A
22.03 Blantyre Malawi 0-0 Morocco Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group B
22.03 Blida Algeria 1-1 Gambia Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group D
22.03 Asaba Nigeria 3-1 Seychelles Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group E
22.03 Francistown Botswana 0-1 Angola Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group I
22.03 Ouagadougou Burkina Faso 1-0 Mauritania Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group I
22.03 Radès Tunisia 4-0 Eswatini Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group J
22.03 The Valley Anguilla 0-3 US Virgin Islands CONCACAF Nations League Qualifier  
22.03 George Town Cayman Islands 1-2 Montserrat CONCACAF Nations League Qualifier  
22.03 North Sound (Antigua & Barbuda) Saint Lucia 3-2 Aruba CONCACAF Nations League Qualifier  
22.03 Nanning (China) Uruguay 3-0 Uzbekistan China Cup Semi-Final
22.03 Guatemala City Guatemala 1-0 Costa Rica Friendly 
22.03 Yokohama Japan 0-1 Colombia Friendly 
22.03 San Diego (USA) Mexico 3-1 Chile Friendly 
22.03 Harrison (USA) Peru 1-0 Paraguay Friendly 
22.03 Ulsan South Korea 1-0 Bolivia Friendly 
22.03 Madrid (Spain) Venezuela 3-1 Argentina Friendly 
21.03 Rotterdam Netherlands 4-0 Belarus European Championship Qualifier Group C
21.03 Belfast Northern Ireland 2-0 Estonia European Championship Qualifier Group C
21.03 Zagreb Croatia 2-1 Azerbaijan European Championship Qualifier Group E
21.03 Trnava Slovakia 2-0 Hungary European Championship Qualifier Group E
21.03 Vienna Austria 0-1 Poland European Championship Qualifier Group G
21.03 Haifa Israel 1-1 Slovenia European Championship Qualifier Group G
21.03 Skopje North Macedonia 3-1 Latvia European Championship Qualifier Group G
21.03 Brussels Belgium 3-1 Russia European Championship Qualifier Group I
21.03 Nicosia Cyprus 5-0 San Marino European Championship Qualifier Group I
21.03 Nur-Sultan Kazakhstan 3-0 Scotland European Championship Qualifier Group I
21.03 The Valley (Anguilla) British Virgin Islands 2-2 Turks & Caicos Islands CONCACAF Nations League Qualifier  
21.03 Arnos Vale Saint Vincent & the Grenadines 2-1 Bonaire CONCACAF Nations League Qualifier  
21.03 Nanning China 0-1 Thailand China Cup Semi-Final
21.03 Lautoka (Fiji) Mauritius 3-1 New Caledonia Tri-Nations Tournament  
21.03 Pristina Kosovo 2-2 Denmark Friendly 
21.03 Kuwait City Kuwait 0-0 Nepal Friendly 
21.03 Abu Dhabi United Arab Emirates 2-1 Saudi Arabia Friendly 
21.03 Orlando USA 1-0 Ecuador Friendly 
20.03 Basra Iraq 1-0 Syria International Friendship Championship  
20.03 Kuala Lumpur Malaysia 0-1 Singapore AIRMARINE Cup Semi-Final
20.03 Kuala Lumpur (Malaysia) Oman 5-0 Afghanistan AIRMARINE Cup Semi-Final
20.03 Wolfsburg Germany 1-1 Serbia Friendly 
20.03 Wrexham Wales 1-0 Trinidad & Tobago Friendly 
19.03 Mandalay Myanmar 0-0 Taiwan Friendly 
18.03SuvaFiji 3-0 New Caledonia Tri-Nations Tournament 
18.03HoniaraSolomon Islands 3-1 Vanuatu Friendly 
17.03 Saint-Jean Saint Barthélemy 4-3 Saint Martin Friendly 
16.03 Nassau Bahamas 6-1 Turks & Caicos Islands Friendly 
16.03 Nieuw Nickerie Suriname 3-1 Guyana Friendly 
10.03 The Valley Anguilla 2-1 Saint Martin Friendly 
10.03 Pretoria (South Africa) Eswatini 1-1 Mozambique Friendly 
09.03 Phnom Penh Cambodia 0-1 Bangladesh Friendly 
08.03 Kingstown (Saint Vincent & the Grenadines) Barbados 2-0 Dominica Windward Islands Tournament  
08.03 Kingstown Saint Vincent & the Grenadines 1-1 Grenada Windward Islands Tournament  
06.03 Kingstown (Saint Vincent & the Grenadines) Barbados 2-0 Saint Lucia Windward Islands Tournament  
06.03 Kingstown Saint Vincent & the Grenadines 2-1 Dominica Windward Islands Tournament  
06.03 Los Angeles (USA) El Salvador 3-1 Guatemala Friendly 
04.03 Kingstown (Saint Vincent & the Grenadines) Barbados 0-0 Grenada
Awarded 3-0 to Barbados, Grenada fielded ineligible player
Windward Islands Tournament  
04.03 Kingstown (Saint Vincent & the Grenadines) Dominica 1-1 Saint Lucia Windward Islands Tournament  
03.03 Villa Tunari Bolivia 2-2 Nicaragua Friendly 
02.03 Kingstown (Saint Vincent & the Grenadines) Dominica 1-0 Grenada Windward Islands Tournament  
02.03 Kingstown Saint Vincent & the Grenadines 2-1 Saint Lucia Windward Islands Tournament  
28.02 Kingstown (Saint Vincent & the Grenadines) Grenada 1-0 Saint Lucia Windward Islands Tournament  
28.02 Kingstown Saint Vincent & the Grenadines 2-0 Barbados Windward Islands Tournament  
27.02 Havana Cuba 5-0 Bermuda Friendly 
27.02 Managua Nicaragua 0-1 Guatemala U-23 Friendly 
25.02 Havana Cuba 2-2 Bermuda Friendly Closed door match
23.02 Philipsburg Sint Maarten 1-1 Saint Barthélemy Friendly 
21.02 Belek (Turkey) Kazakhstan 1-0 Moldova 'B' Friendly 
16.02 Santiago de los Caballeros Dominican Republic 1-0 Guadeloupe Friendly 
02.02 San Jose USA 2-0 Costa Rica Friendly 
01.02 Abu Dhabi (United Arab Emirates) Qatar 3-1 Japan Asian Cup Final
29.01 Abu Dhabi United Arab Emirates 0-4 Qatar Asian Cup Semi-Final
28.01 Al Ain (United Arab Emirates) Japan 3-0 Iran Asian Cup Semi-Final
27.01 Glendale USA 3-0 Panama Friendly 
25.01 Abu Dhabi (United Arab Emirates) Qatar 1-0 South Korea Asian Cup Quarter-Final
25.01 Al Ain United Arab Emirates 1-0 Australia Asian Cup Quarter-Final
24.01 Abu Dhabi (United Arab Emirates) Iran 3-0 China Asian Cup Quarter-Final
24.01 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Japan 1-0 Vietnam Asian Cup Quarter-Final
22.01 Abu Dhabi (United Arab Emirates) Qatar 1-0 Iraq Asian Cup 2nd Round
22.01 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) South Korea 2-1 Bahrain
After extra time
Asian Cup 2nd Round
21.01 Al Ain (United Arab Emirates) Australia 0-0 Uzbekistan
After extra time, 4-2 pens
Asian Cup 2nd Round
21.01 Sharjah (United Arab Emirates) Japan 1-0 Saudi Arabia Asian Cup 2nd Round
21.01 Abu Dhabi United Arab Emirates 3-2 Kyrgyzstan
After extra time
Asian Cup 2nd Round
20.01 Al Ain (United Arab Emirates) China 2-1 Thailand Asian Cup 2nd Round
20.01 Abu Dhabi (United Arab Emirates) Iran 2-0 Oman Asian Cup 2nd Round
20.01 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Jordan 1-1 Vietnam
After extra time, 2-4 pens
Asian Cup 2nd Round
17.01 Sharjah (United Arab Emirates) Lebanon 4-1 North Korea Asian Cup Group E
17.01 Abu Dhabi (United Arab Emirates) Qatar 2-0 Saudi Arabia Asian Cup Group E
17.01 Al Ain (United Arab Emirates) Japan 2-1 Uzbekistan Asian Cup Group F
17.01 Abu Dhabi (United Arab Emirates) Oman 3-1 Turkmenistan Asian Cup Group F
16.01 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Kyrgyzstan 3-1 Philippines Asian Cup Group C
16.01 Abu Dhabi (United Arab Emirates) South Korea 2-0 China Asian Cup Group C
16.01 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Iran 0-0 Iraq Asian Cup Group D
16.01 Al Ain (United Arab Emirates) Vietnam 2-0 Yemen Asian Cup Group D
15.01 Al Ain (United Arab Emirates) Australia 3-2 Syria Asian Cup Group B
15.01 Abu Dhabi (United Arab Emirates) Jordan 0-0 Palestine Asian Cup Group B
15.01 Doha (Qatar) Estonia 0-0 Iceland Friendly 
14.01 Sharjah (United Arab Emirates) Bahrain 1-0 India Asian Cup Group A
14.01 Al Ain United Arab Emirates 1-1 Thailand Asian Cup Group A
13.01 Al Ain (United Arab Emirates) Qatar 6-0 North Korea Asian Cup Group E
13.01 Abu Dhabi (United Arab Emirates) Japan 1-0 Oman Asian Cup Group F
13.01 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Uzbekistan 4-0 Turkmenistan Asian Cup Group F
12.01 Abu Dhabi (United Arab Emirates) Iran 2-0 Vietnam Asian Cup Group D
12.01 Sharjah (United Arab Emirates) Iraq 3-0 Yemen Asian Cup Group D
12.01 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Saudi Arabia 2-0 Lebanon Asian Cup Group E
11.01 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Australia 3-0 Palestine Asian Cup Group B
11.01 Abu Dhabi (United Arab Emirates) China 3-0 Philippines Asian Cup Group C
11.01 Al Ain (United Arab Emirates) South Korea 1-0 Kyrgyzstan Asian Cup Group C
11.01 Doha (Qatar) Estonia 2-1 Finland Friendly 
11.01 Doha (Qatar) Iceland 2-2 Sweden Friendly 
10.01 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Thailand 1-0 Bahrain Asian Cup Group A
10.01 Abu Dhabi United Arab Emirates 2-0 India Asian Cup Group A
10.01 Al Ain (United Arab Emirates) Jordan 2-0 Syria Asian Cup Group B
09.01 Al Ain (United Arab Emirates) Qatar 2-0 Lebanon Asian Cup Group E
09.01 Abu Dhabi (United Arab Emirates) Japan 3-2 Turkmenistan Asian Cup Group F
09.01 Sharjah (United Arab Emirates) Uzbekistan 2-1 Oman Asian Cup Group F
08.01 Abu Dhabi (United Arab Emirates) Iraq 3-2 Vietnam Asian Cup Group D
08.01 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Saudi Arabia 4-0 North Korea Asian Cup Group E
08.01 Doha (Qatar) Finland 1-0 Sweden Friendly 
07.01 Al Ain (United Arab Emirates) China 2-1 Kyrgyzstan Asian Cup Group C
07.01 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) South Korea 1-0 Philippines Asian Cup Group C
07.01 Abu Dhabi (United Arab Emirates) Iran 5-0 Yemen Asian Cup Group D
06.01 Abu Dhabi (United Arab Emirates) India 4-1 Thailand Asian Cup Group A
06.01 Al Ain (United Arab Emirates) Jordan 1-0 Australia Asian Cup Group B
06.01 Sharjah (United Arab Emirates) Palestine 0-0 Syria Asian Cup Group B
05.01 Abu Dhabi United Arab Emirates 1-1 Bahrain Asian Cup Group A
02.01 Abu Dhabi (United Arab Emirates) Oman 2-0 Thailand Friendly