LAST UPDATE: Tuesday, 15 October 2019, 22:28:43

FootballFIFA FutsalAMF FutsalBeach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag Football
Beach Flag FootballRugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandy
Field HockeyIndoor HockeyFloorball
Roller HockeyInline HockeyIIHF Inline HockeySkater Hockey
Ball HockeyWBHF Ball HockeyShintyLacrosseBox LacrosseIntercrosseRingette
Water PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballCricketIndoor CricketBaseball
SoftballPesäpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGutsVolleyballFistball
Basketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballBeach KorfballHandballBeach Handball
RollballTchoukballBeach TchoukballUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingQuidditch
Sepak TakrawBeach Sepak TakrawKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosse
HorseballFutnetRoller DerbyPétanqueIce StockSnow PoloUnderwater Ice Hockey
MEN'S BEACH SOCCER - 2019 RESULTS

Results  MenWomen
Fixtures  MenWomen
Rankings  MenWomen

Men's Archive201820172016201520142013201220112010
Women's Archive201820172016201520142013201220112010

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
16.10 Doha (Qatar) Italy - Iran World Beach Games 3rd Place Match
16.10 Doha (Qatar) Brazil - Russia World Beach Games Final
15.10 Doha (Qatar) Brazil 7-5 Italy World Beach Games Semi-Final
15.10 Doha (Qatar) Russia 6-2 Iran World Beach Games Semi-Final
14.10 Doha (Qatar) Brazil 7-4 Switzerland World Beach Games Group A
14.10 Doha (Qatar) Morocco 4-1 United Arab Emirates World Beach Games Group A
14.10 Doha (Qatar) Italy 5-4 Spain World Beach Games Group B
14.10 Doha (Qatar) Mexico 8-2 Solomon Islands World Beach Games Group B
14.10 Doha (Qatar) Iran 5-4 Paraguay World Beach Games Group C
14.10 Doha (Qatar) Senegal 7-5 Ukraine World Beach Games Group C
14.10 Doha (Qatar) El Salvador 5-2 Uruguay World Beach Games Group D
14.10 Doha (Qatar) Russia 6-5 Japan
After extra time
World Beach Games Group D
13.10 Doha (Qatar) Brazil 7-5 United Arab Emirates World Beach Games Group A
13.10 Doha (Qatar) Switzerland 7-3 Morocco World Beach Games Group A
13.10 Doha (Qatar) Italy 5-3 Mexico World Beach Games Group B
13.10 Doha (Qatar) Spain 8-5 Solomon Islands World Beach Games Group B
13.10 Doha (Qatar) Iran 8-8 Senegal
After extra time, 3-1 pens
World Beach Games Group C
13.10 Doha (Qatar) Paraguay 5-4 Ukraine World Beach Games Group C
13.10 Doha (Qatar) Japan 4-2 El Salvador World Beach Games Group D
13.10 Doha (Qatar) Russia 5-3 Uruguay World Beach Games Group D
11.10 Doha (Qatar) Brazil 9-1 Morocco World Beach Games Group A
11.10 Doha (Qatar) Switzerland 10-9 United Arab Emirates World Beach Games Group A
11.10 Doha (Qatar) Italy 8-5 Solomon Islands World Beach Games Group B
11.10 Doha (Qatar) Spain 9-3 Mexico World Beach Games Group B
11.10 Doha (Qatar) Senegal 3-0 Paraguay World Beach Games Group C
11.10 Doha (Qatar) Iran 5-4 Ukraine World Beach Games Group C
11.10 Doha (Qatar) Japan 7-2 Uruguay World Beach Games Group D
11.10 Doha (Qatar) Russia 4-2 El Salvador World Beach Games Group D
07.10 Muscat Oman 3-6 Iran Friendly 
05.10 Manta (Ecuador) Colombia 4-2 Venezuela Liga Sudamericana North Zone
05.10 Manta Ecuador 5-4 Paraguay Liga Sudamericana North Zone
05.10 Muscat Oman 1-2 Iran Friendly 
04.10 Manta Ecuador 4-2 Uruguay Liga Sudamericana North Zone
04.10 Manta (Ecuador) Paraguay 6-4 Venezuela Liga Sudamericana North Zone
03.10 Manta (Ecuador) Paraguay 2-1 Colombia Liga Sudamericana North Zone
03.10 Manta (Ecuador) Uruguay 4-2 Venezuela Liga Sudamericana North Zone
02.10 Manta (Ecuador) Colombia 6-4 Uruguay Liga Sudamericana North Zone
02.10 Manta Ecuador 5-4 Venezuela Liga Sudamericana North Zone
01.10 Manta Ecuador 5-3 Colombia Liga Sudamericana North Zone
01.10 Manta (Ecuador) Paraguay 5-4 Uruguay Liga Sudamericana North Zone
29.09 Akashi Japan 3-6 Spain 3-Team Tournament 
28.09 Akashi Japan 4-4 Tahiti
After extra time, 5-4 pens
3-Team Tournament 
27.09 Akashi (Japan) Spain 8-7 Tahiti 3-Team Tournament 
11.09 Tangshan (China) Bahamas 4-2 Uruguay China-Latin America Championship  
11.09 Tangshan China 1-2 Denmark China-Latin America Championship  
11.09 Tangshan (China) El Salvador 5-0 Trinidad & Tobago China-Latin America Championship  
10.09 Tangshan China 3-1 Bahamas China-Latin America Championship  
10.09 Tangshan (China) Trinidad & Tobago 3-2 Denmark China-Latin America Championship  
10.09 Tangshan (China) Uruguay 3-2 El Salvador China-Latin America Championship  
09.09 Tangshan (China) Bahamas 2-2 Denmark
After extra time, 2-3 pens
China-Latin America Championship  
09.09 Tangshan China 3-2 El Salvador
After extra time
China-Latin America Championship  
09.09 Tangshan (China) Uruguay 7-6 Trinidad & Tobago China-Latin America Championship  
08.09 Figueira da Foz (Portugal) Ukraine 9-7 Switzerland Euro Beach Soccer League Superfinal, 7th Place Match
08.09 Figueira da Foz (Portugal) Belarus 5-4 Turkey Euro Beach Soccer League Superfinal, 5th Place Match
08.09 Figueira da Foz (Portugal) Spain 4-1 Italy Euro Beach Soccer League Superfinal, 3rd Place Match
08.09 Figueira da Foz Portugal 4-2 Russia Euro Beach Soccer League Superfinal, Final
08.09 Figueira da Foz (Portugal) Estonia 7-1 Georgia Euro Beach Soccer League Promotion Final, 7th Place Match
08.09 Figueira da Foz (Portugal) Hungary 4-2 Czechia Euro Beach Soccer League Promotion Final, 5th Place Match
08.09 Figueira da Foz (Portugal) Greece 2-2 Romania
After extra time, 0-2 pens
Euro Beach Soccer League Promotion Final, 3rd Place Match
08.09 Figueira da Foz (Portugal) Azerbaijan 2-1 Kazakhstan Euro Beach Soccer League Promotion Final, Final
08.09 Rosario Argentina 3-6 Brazil Liga Sudamericana South Zone
08.09 Rosario (Argentina) Chile 8-4 Peru Liga Sudamericana South Zone
08.09 Tangshan (China) Bahamas 6-2 Trinidad & Tobago China-Latin America Championship  
08.09 Tangshan China 2-3 Uruguay China-Latin America Championship  
08.09 Tangshan (China) El Salvador 6-2 Denmark China-Latin America Championship  
07.09 Figueira da Foz (Portugal) Russia 5-1 Switzerland Euro Beach Soccer League Superfinal, Group 1
07.09 Figueira da Foz (Portugal) Spain 3-2 Belarus Euro Beach Soccer League Superfinal, Group 1
07.09 Figueira da Foz Portugal 8-6 Italy Euro Beach Soccer League Superfinal, Group 2
07.09 Figueira da Foz (Portugal) Turkey 6-6 Ukraine
After extra time, 3-1 pens
Euro Beach Soccer League Superfinal, Group 2
07.09 Figueira da Foz (Portugal) Azerbaijan 6-1 Czechia Euro Beach Soccer League Promotion Final, Group 1
07.09 Figueira da Foz (Portugal) Romania 4-3 Estonia Euro Beach Soccer League Promotion Final, Group 1
07.09 Figueira da Foz (Portugal) Hungary 3-2 Greece Euro Beach Soccer League Promotion Final, Group 2
07.09 Figueira da Foz (Portugal) Kazakhstan 6-4 Georgia Euro Beach Soccer League Promotion Final, Group 2
07.09 Rosario (Argentina) Brazil 8-5 Chile Liga Sudamericana South Zone
07.09 Rosario (Argentina) Peru 9-2 Bolivia Liga Sudamericana South Zone
07.09 Tangshan China 3-2 Trinidad & Tobago China-Latin America Championship  
07.09 Tangshan (China) El Salvador 7-3 Bahamas China-Latin America Championship  
07.09 Tangshan (China) Uruguay 4-1 Denmark China-Latin America Championship  
06.09 Figueira da Foz (Portugal) Belarus 6-5 Switzerland Euro Beach Soccer League Superfinal, Group 1
06.09 Figueira da Foz (Portugal) Russia 7-6 Spain Euro Beach Soccer League Superfinal, Group 1
06.09 Figueira da Foz (Portugal) Italy 7-2 Turkey Euro Beach Soccer League Superfinal, Group 2
06.09 Figueira da Foz Portugal 3-1 Ukraine Euro Beach Soccer League Superfinal, Group 2
06.09 Figueira da Foz (Portugal) Azerbaijan 2-1 Romania Euro Beach Soccer League Promotion Final, Group 1
06.09 Figueira da Foz (Portugal) Czechia 7-5 Estonia Euro Beach Soccer League Promotion Final, Group 1
06.09 Figueira da Foz (Portugal) Greece 7-3 Georgia Euro Beach Soccer League Promotion Final, Group 2
06.09 Figueira da Foz (Portugal) Kazakhstan 9-4 Hungary Euro Beach Soccer League Promotion Final, Group 2
06.09 Rosario Argentina 4-3 Peru Liga Sudamericana South Zone
06.09 Rosario (Argentina) Chile 6-1 Bolivia Liga Sudamericana South Zone
06.09 Tangshan China - Uruguay Friendly  
05.09 Figueira da Foz (Portugal) Belarus 4-4 Russia
After extra time, 2-1 pens
Euro Beach Soccer League Superfinal, Group 1
05.09 Figueira da Foz (Portugal) Spain 9-8 Switzerland Euro Beach Soccer League Superfinal, Group 1
05.09 Figueira da Foz (Portugal) Italy 5-4 Ukraine Euro Beach Soccer League Superfinal, Group 2
05.09 Figueira da Foz Portugal 9-5 Turkey Euro Beach Soccer League Superfinal, Group 2
05.09 Figueira da Foz (Portugal) Estonia 4-3 Azerbaijan
After extra time
Euro Beach Soccer League Promotion Final, Group 1
05.09 Figueira da Foz (Portugal) Romania 4-2 Czechia Euro Beach Soccer League Promotion Final, Group 1
05.09 Figueira da Foz (Portugal) Greece 5-3 Kazakhstan Euro Beach Soccer League Promotion Final, Group 2
05.09 Figueira da Foz (Portugal) Hungary 5-1 Georgia Euro Beach Soccer League Promotion Final, Group 2
05.09 Rosario Argentina 5-4 Chile
After extra time
Liga Sudamericana South Zone
05.09 Rosario (Argentina) Brazil 10-4 Bolivia Liga Sudamericana South Zone
05.09 Tangshan China 2-6 Uruguay Friendly  
04.09 Rosario Argentina 10-3 Bolivia Liga Sudamericana North Zone
04.09 Rosario (Argentina) Brazil 7-3 Peru Liga Sudamericana North Zone
31.08 Patras (Greece) Syria 10-4 Albania Mediterranean Beach Games 7th Place Match
31.08 Patras Greece 8-5 Libya Mediterranean Beach Games 5th Place Match
31.08 Patras (Greece) France 5-1 Morocco Mediterranean Beach Games 3rd Place Match
31.08 Patras (Greece) Italy 7-5 Portugal Mediterranean Beach Games Final
30.08 Patras Greece 4-5 Morocco Mediterranean Beach Games Group A
30.08 Patras (Greece) Portugal 8-2 Syria Mediterranean Beach Games Group A
30.08 Patras (Greece)France 6-5 Libya Mediterranean Beach GamesGroup B
30.08 Patras (Greece)Italy 15-0 Albania Mediterranean Beach GamesGroup B
29.08 Patras Greece 3-6 Portugal Mediterranean Beach Games Group A
29.08 Patras (Greece) Morocco 9-1 Syria Mediterranean Beach Games Group A
29.08 Patras (Greece) Italy 6-3 France Mediterranean Beach Games Group B
29.08 Patras (Greece) Libya 13-3 Albania Mediterranean Beach Games Group B
28.08 Patras Greece 6-2 Syria Mediterranean Beach Games Group A
28.08 Patras (Greece) Morocco 4-4 Portugal
After extra time, Portugal won 3-2 on penalties
Mediterranean Beach Games Group A
28.08 Patras (Greece) France 19-1 Albania Mediterranean Beach Games Group B
28.08 Patras (Greece) Italy 12-3 Libya Mediterranean Beach Games Group B
21.08 Terracina Italy 6-8 Paraguay Friendly 
19.08 Catania (Italy) Paraguay 14-4 Hungary Friendly 
18.08 Catania (Italy) France 7-7 Germany
After extra time, 4-5 pens
Euro Beach Soccer League Division A, Stage 2
18.08 Catania Italy 2-2 Belarus
After extra time 3-2 pens
Euro Beach Soccer League Division A, Stage 2
18.08 Catania (Italy) Greece 5-3 Finland Euro Beach Soccer League Division B, Stage 2, Group 1
18.08 Catania (Italy) Czechia 5-4 Netherlands Euro Beach Soccer League Division B, Stage 2, Group 2
18.08 Catania (Italy) Kazakhstan 5-2 England Euro Beach Soccer League Division B, Stage 2, Group 2
18.08 Catania (Italy) Estonia 7-4 Lithuania Euro Beach Soccer League Division B, Stage 2, Group 3
18.08 Catania (Italy) Hungary 4-1 Moldova Euro Beach Soccer League Division B, Stage 2, Group 3
18.08 Catania (Italy) Paraguay 8-1 Romania Friendly  
18.08 Spiez Switzerland 14-4 Denmark Friendly  
17.08 Catania (Italy) Belarus 3-2 Germany Euro Beach Soccer League Division A, Stage 2
17.08 Catania Italy 6-3 France Euro Beach Soccer League Division A, Stage 2
17.08 Catania (Italy) Greece 3-2 Romania Euro Beach Soccer League Division B, Stage 2, Group 1
17.08 Catania (Italy) Czechia 3-3 Kazakhstan
After extra time, 3-1 pens
Euro Beach Soccer League Division B, Stage 2, Group 2
17.08 Catania (Italy) England 5-4 Netherlands Euro Beach Soccer League Division B, Stage 2, Group 2
17.08 Catania (Italy) Hungary 5-4 Estonia
After extra time
Euro Beach Soccer League Division B, Stage 2, Group 3
17.08 Catania (Italy) Lithuania 6-0 Moldova Euro Beach Soccer League Division B, Stage 2, Group 3
17.08 Catania (Italy) Paraguay 8-4 Finland Friendly  
16.08 Catania (Italy) Belarus 4-1 France Euro Beach Soccer League Division A, Stage 2
16.08 Catania Italy 5-4 Germany Euro Beach Soccer League Division A, Stage 2
16.08 Catania (Italy) Romania 7-4 Finland Euro Beach Soccer League Division B, Stage 2, Group 1
16.08 Catania (Italy) Czechia 3-1 England Euro Beach Soccer League Division B, Stage 2, Group 2
16.08 Catania (Italy) Kazakhstan 6-5 Netherlands Euro Beach Soccer League Division B, Stage 2, Group 2
16.08 Catania (Italy) Estonia 6-5 Moldova Euro Beach Soccer League Division B, Stage 2, Group 3
16.08 Catania (Italy) Hungary 5-3 Lithuania Euro Beach Soccer League Division B, Stage 2, Group 3
16.08 Catania (Italy) Paraguay 5-2 Greece Friendly  
15.08 Nazaré Portugal 4-2 Spain Mundialito 
15.08 Nazaré (Portugal) Senegal 3-2 Japan
After extra time
Mundialito 
15.08 Catania (Italy) Paraguay 11-4 Moldova Friendly 
14.08 Nazaré Portugal 4-2 Japan Mundialito 
14.08 Nazaré (Portugal) Senegal 3-2 Spain Mundialito 
14.08 Catania (Italy) Germany 3-1 Paraguay Friendly 
13.08 Nazaré Portugal 7-1 Senegal Mundialito 
13.08 Nazaré (Portugal) Spain 4-2 Japan Mundialito 
13.08 Catania (Italy) Paraguay 8-3 France Friendly4 x 12 mins
05.08 San Salvador (El Salvador) Guatemala 6-3 US Virgin Islands
After extra time
World Beach Games Qualifier CONCACAF, 7th Place Match
05.08 San Salvador (El Salvador) Bahamas 8-7 Trinidad & Tobago World Beach Games Qualifier CONCACAF, 5th Place Match
05.08 San Salvador (El Salvador) USA 8-6 Panama World Beach Games Qualifier CONCACAF, 3rd Place Match
05.08 San Salvador El Salvador 4-5 Mexico World Beach Games Qualifier CONCACAF, Final
04.08 San Salvador (El Salvador) Bahamas 8-1 US Virgin Islands World Beach Games Qualifier CONCACAF, 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
04.08 San Salvador (El Salvador) Trinidad & Tobago 6-4 Guatemala World Beach Games Qualifier CONCACAF, 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
04.08 San Salvador El Salvador 4-2 Panama World Beach Games Qualifier CONCACAF, Semi-Final
04.08 San Salvador (El Salvador) Mexico 2-2 USA
After extra time, 5-4 pens
World Beach Games Qualifier CONCACAF, Semi-Final
03.08 San Salvador (El Salvador)Bahamas 7-7 Panama
After extra time, 2-3 pens
World Beach Games QualifierCONCACAF, Quarter-Final
03.08 San SalvadorEl Salvador 10-1 US Virgin Islands World Beach Games QualifierCONCACAF, Quarter-Final
03.08 San Salvador (El Salvador)Mexico 10-3 Guatemala World Beach Games QualifierCONCACAF, Quarter-Final
03.08 San Salvador (El Salvador)USA 9-3 Trinidad & Tobago World Beach Games QualifierCONCACAF, Quarter-Final
03.08 KolínCzechia 9-8 Slovakia Friendly 
27.07 Moscow (Russia) Poland 13-3 Azerbaijan World Cup Qualifier Europe, 7th Place Match
27.07 Moscow (Russia) Portugal 5-5 Spain
After extra time, 2-1 pens
World Cup Qualifier Europe, 5th Place Match
27.07 Moscow (Russia) Belarus 6-2 Switzerland World Cup Qualifier Europe, 3rd Place Match
27.07 Moscow Russia 7-1 Italy World Cup Qualifier Europe, Final
26.07 Moscow (Russia) Italy 4-3 Portugal World Cup Qualifier Europe, Quarter-Final, Group A
26.07 Moscow (Russia) Poland 4-3 Belarus World Cup Qualifier Europe, Quarter-Final, Group A
26.07 Moscow Russia 6-1 Spain World Cup Qualifier Europe, Quarter-Final, Group B
26.07 Moscow (Russia) Switzerland 3-2 Azerbaijan World Cup Qualifier Europe, Quarter-Final, Group B
25.07 Moscow (Russia) Belarus 3-3 Italy
After extra time, 3-2 pens
World Cup Qualifier Europe, Quarter-Final, Group A
25.07 Moscow (Russia) Portugal 8-3 Poland World Cup Qualifier Europe, Quarter-Final, Group A
25.07 Moscow Russia 6-0 Azerbaijan World Cup Qualifier Europe, Quarter-Final, Group B
25.07 Moscow (Russia) Switzerland 9-6 Spain World Cup Qualifier Europe, Quarter-Final, Group B
24.07 Moscow (Russia)Belarus 3-2 Portugal World Cup Qualifier Europe, Quarter-Final, Group A
24.07 Moscow (Russia)Italy 3-1 Poland World Cup Qualifier Europe, Quarter-Final, Group A
24.07 MoscowRussia 9-3 Switzerland World Cup Qualifier Europe, Quarter-Final, Group B
24.07 Moscow (Russia)Spain 9-3 Azerbaijan World Cup Qualifier Europe, Quarter-Final, Group B
23.07 Moscow (Russia) Azerbaijan 3-3 Hungary
After extra time, 2-1 pens
World Cup Qualifier Europe, 2nd Round
23.07 Moscow (Russia) Belarus 4-1 France World Cup Qualifier Europe, 2nd Round
23.07 Moscow (Russia) Italy 12-4 Kazakhstan World Cup Qualifier Europe, 2nd Round
23.07 Moscow (Russia) Poland 3-2 Germany
After extra time
World Cup Qualifier Europe, 2nd Round
23.07 Moscow (Russia) Portugal 10-1 Lithuania World Cup Qualifier Europe, 2nd Round
23.07 Moscow Russia 8-0 Moldova World Cup Qualifier Europe, 2nd Round
23.07 Moscow (Russia) Spain 14-2 Latvia World Cup Qualifier Europe, 2nd Round
23.07 Moscow (Russia) Switzerland 8-2 Turkey World Cup Qualifier Europe, 2nd Round
22.07 Moscow (Russia) Moldova 2-1 Norway
After extra time
World Cup Qualifier Europe, Group B
22.07 Moscow (Russia) Portugal 3-1 France World Cup Qualifier Europe, Group B
22.07 Moscow (Russia) Italy 4-1 Poland World Cup Qualifier Europe, Group C
22.07 Moscow (Russia) Kazakhstan 3-2 Czechia World Cup Qualifier Europe, Group C
22.07 Moscow (Russia) Azerbaijan 3-1 Latvia World Cup Qualifier Europe, Group D
22.07 Moscow (Russia) Lithuania 2-0 Turkey World Cup Qualifier Europe, Group E
22.07 Moscow (Russia) Belarus 2-2 Switzerland
After extra time, 3-2 pens
World Cup Qualifier Europe, Group E
21.07 Moscow (Russia) Germany 5-3 Estonia World Cup Qualifier Europe, Group A
21.07 Moscow Russia 5-1 Hungary World Cup Qualifier Europe, Group A
21.07 Moscow (Russia) Spain 10-5 Azerbaijan World Cup Qualifier Europe, Group D
21.07 Moscow (Russia) Belarus 3-3 Lithuania
After extra time, 2-0 pens
World Cup Qualifier Europe, Group E
21.07 Moscow (Russia) Switzerland 4-2 Turkey World Cup Qualifier Europe, Group E
20.07 Moscow (Russia) Hungary 3-2 Germany World Cup Qualifier Europe, Group A
20.07 Moscow Russia 7-2 Estonia World Cup Qualifier Europe, Group A
20.07 Moscow (Russia) France 6-2 Moldova World Cup Qualifier Europe, Group B
20.07 Moscow (Russia) Portugal 12-1 Norway World Cup Qualifier Europe, Group B
20.07 Moscow (Russia) Italy 10-1 Czechia World Cup Qualifier Europe, Group C
20.07 Moscow (Russia) Poland 3-2 Kazakhstan World Cup Qualifier Europe, Group C
20.07 Moscow (Russia) Belarus 6-3 Turkey World Cup Qualifier Europe, Group E
20.07 Moscow (Russia) Switzerland 8-1 Lithuania World Cup Qualifier Europe, Group E
20.07 Neom (Saudi Arabia) England 4-3 China Neom Beach Soccer Cup 5th Place Match
20.07 Neom Saudi Arabia 2-2 United Arab Emirates
After extra time, 1-3 pens
Neom Beach Soccer Cup 3rd Place Match
20.07 Neom (Saudi Arabia) Oman 5-4 Egypt
After extra time
Neom Beach Soccer Cup Final
19.07 Moscow (Russia) Hungary 2-1 Estonia
After extra time
World Cup Qualifier Europe, Group A
19.07 Moscow Russia 6-2 Germany World Cup Qualifier Europe, Group A
19.07 Moscow (Russia) France 5-2 Norway World Cup Qualifier Europe, Group B
19.07 Moscow (Russia) Portugal 13-3 Moldova World Cup Qualifier Europe, Group B
19.07 Moscow (Russia) Italy 5-2 Kazakhstan World Cup Qualifier Europe, Group C
19.07 Moscow (Russia) Poland 3-2 Czechia World Cup Qualifier Europe, Group C
19.07 Moscow (Russia) Spain 8-2 Latvia World Cup Qualifier Europe, Group D
19.07 Neom Saudi Arabia 2-4 Egypt Neom Beach Soccer Cup Group A
19.07 Neom (Saudi Arabia) Oman 3-0 England Neom Beach Soccer Cup Group B
18.07 Neom (Saudi Arabia) Egypt 7-0 China Neom Beach Soccer Cup Group A
18.07 Neom (Saudi Arabia) Oman 6-4 United Arab Emirates
After extra time
Neom Beach Soccer Cup Group B
17.07 Neom Saudi Arabia 6-5 China Neom Beach Soccer Cup Group A
17.07 Neom (Saudi Arabia) United Arab Emirates 4-1 England Neom Beach Soccer Cup Group B
14.07 Agadir Morocco 8-1 Algeria Morocco Beach Soccer Cup  
14.07 Agadir (Morocco) Oman 6-3 Netherlands Morocco Beach Soccer Cup  
14.07 TallinnEstonia 3-2 Latvia Friendly 
14.07 DubaiUnited Arab Emirates 4-3 Saudi Arabia Friendly 
13.07 AgadirMorocco 7-2 Netherlands Morocco Beach Soccer Cup 
13.07 Agadir (Morocco)Oman 16-1 Algeria Morocco Beach Soccer Cup 
13.07 TallinnEstonia 5-1 Finland Friendly 
13.07 Tallinn (Estonia)Latvia 7-5 Finland Friendly 
13.07 DubaiUnited Arab Emirates 7-4 Saudi Arabia Friendly 
12.07 Agadir Morocco 2-3 Oman Morocco Beach Soccer Cup  
12.07 Agadir (Morocco) Netherlands 3-1 Algeria Morocco Beach Soccer Cup  
07.07 Nazaré Portugal 8-7 Switzerland
After extra time
Euro Beach Soccer League Division A, Stage 1, Group 1
07.07 Nazaré (Portugal) Ukraine 1-0 Poland Euro Beach Soccer League Division A, Stage 1, Group 1
07.07 Nazaré (Portugal) Spain 2-1 Russia Euro Beach Soccer League Division A, Stage 1, Group 2
07.07 Nazaré (Portugal) Turkey 6-2 Azerbaijan Euro Beach Soccer League Division A, Stage 1, Group 2
07.07 Nazaré (Portugal) Bulgaria 5-1 Norway Euro Beach Soccer League Division B, Stage 1
07.07 Nazaré (Portugal) Denmark 4-2 Georgia Euro Beach Soccer League Division B, Stage 1
06.07 Nazaré Portugal 3-1 Ukraine Euro Beach Soccer League Division A, Stage 1, Group 1
06.07 Nazaré (Portugal) Switzerland 7-6 Poland
After extra time
Euro Beach Soccer League Division A, Stage 1, Group 1
06.07 Nazaré (Portugal) Russia 5-2 Turkey Euro Beach Soccer League Division A, Stage 1, Group 2
06.07 Nazaré (Portugal) Spain 6-0 Azerbaijan Euro Beach Soccer League Division A, Stage 1, Group 2
06.07 Nazaré (Portugal) Bulgaria 4-3 Denmark Euro Beach Soccer League Division B, Stage 1
06.07 Nazaré (Portugal) Georgia 6-3 Norway Euro Beach Soccer League Division B, Stage 1
05.07 Nazaré Portugal 3-1 Poland Euro Beach Soccer League Division A, Stage 1, Group 1
05.07 Nazaré (Portugal) Ukraine 7-5 Switzerland Euro Beach Soccer League Division A, Stage 1, Group 1
05.07 Nazaré (Portugal) Azerbaijan 3-3 Russia
After extra time, 2-3 pens
Euro Beach Soccer League Division A, Stage 1, Group 2
05.07 Nazaré (Portugal) Spain 6-2 Turkey Euro Beach Soccer League Division A, Stage 1, Group 2
05.07 Nazaré (Portugal) Georgia 4-3 Bulgaria Euro Beach Soccer League Division B, Stage 1
05.07 Nazaré (Portugal) Norway 4-1 Denmark Euro Beach Soccer League Division B, Stage 1
29.06 Minsk Belarus 5-2 Romania European Games 7th Place Match
29.06 Minsk (Belarus) Italy 4-3 Russia European Games 5th Place Match
29.06 Minsk (Belarus) Switzerland 5-4 Ukraine European Games 3rd Place Match
29.06 Minsk (Belarus) Portugal 8-3 Spain European Games Final
28.06 Minsk Belarus 5-5 Russia
After extra time, 2-3 pens
European Games 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
28.06 Minsk (Belarus) Italy 10-3 Romania European Games 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
28.06 Minsk (Belarus) Portugal 3-2 Ukraine
After extra time
European Games Semi-Final
28.06 Minsk (Belarus) Spain 5-3 Switzerland European Games Semi-Final
27.06 Minsk Belarus 3-7 Portugal European Games Group A
27.06 Minsk (Belarus) Switzerland 10-0 Romania European Games Group A
27.06 Minsk (Belarus) Russia 5-1 Ukraine European Games Group B
27.06 Minsk (Belarus) Spain 6-5 Italy European Games Group B
26.06 Minsk Belarus 5-5 Switzerland
After extra time, 3-2 pens
European Games Group A
26.06 Minsk (Belarus) Portugal 8-2 Romania European Games Group A
26.06 Minsk (Belarus) Italy 4-2 Russia European Games Group B
26.06 Minsk (Belarus) Ukraine 6-4 Spain European Games Group B
25.06 Minsk Belarus 6-1 Romania European Games Group A
25.06 Minsk (Belarus) Switzerland 3-1 Portugal
After extra time
European Games Group A
25.06 Minsk (Belarus) Italy 4-4 Ukraine
After extra time, 3-4 pens
European Games Group B
25.06 Minsk (Belarus) Spain 5-4 Russia
After extra time
European Games Group B
23.06 Santa Maria (Cabo Verde) Equatorial Guinea 11-6 Djibouti African Beach Games 7th Place Match
23.06 Santa Maria (Cabo Verde) Algeria 10-6 Kenya African Beach Games 5th Place Match
23.06 Santa Maria Cabo Verde 4-5 Nigeria African Beach Games 3rd Place Match
23.06 Santa Maria (Cabo Verde) Senegal 4-1 Morocco African Beach Games Final
22.06 Pirae (Tahiti) New Caledonia 8-7 Vanuatu
After extra time
World Cup Qualifier Oceania, 3rd Place Match
22.06 Pirae Tahiti 4-3 Solomon Islands World Cup Qualifier Oceania, Final
22.06 Santa Maria (Cabo Verde)Algeria 6-5 Djibouti African Beach Games5th-8th Place Semi-Final
22.06 Santa Maria (Cabo Verde)Kenya 9-4 Equatorial Guinea African Beach Games5th-8th Place Semi-Final
22.06 Santa MariaCabo Verde 1-6 Senegal African Beach GamesSemi-Final
22.06 Santa Maria (Cabo Verde)Morocco 5-2 Nigeria African Beach GamesSemi-Final
22.06 Prienai Lithuania 3-5 Latvia Friendly  
21.06 Pirae Tahiti 10-0 New Caledonia World Cup Qualifier Oceania, Group Stage
21.06 Pirae (Tahiti) Vanuatu 15-3 Tonga World Cup Qualifier Oceania, Group Stage
21.06 Santa Maria (Cabo Verde) Algeria 14-4 Equatorial Guinea African Beach Games Group A
21.06 Santa Maria Cabo Verde 7-7 Morocco
After extra time, 1-3 pens
African Beach Games Group A
21.06 Santa Maria (Cabo Verde) Kenya 10-4 Djibouti African Beach Games Group B
21.06 Santa Maria (Cabo Verde) Senegal 4-3 Nigeria African Beach Games Group B
21.06 Prienai Lithuania 4-3 Latvia Friendly  
20.06 Papeete (Tahiti) New Caledonia 10-1 Tonga World Cup Qualifier Oceania, Group Stage
20.06 Papeete Tahiti 11-6 Solomon Islands World Cup Qualifier Oceania, Group Stage
20.06 Santa Maria Cabo Verde 13-3 Algeria African Beach Games Group A
20.06 Santa Maria (Cabo Verde) Morocco 7-2 Equatorial Guinea African Beach Games Group A
20.06 Santa Maria (Cabo Verde) Nigeria 29-2 Djibouti African Beach Games Group B
20.06 Santa Maria (Cabo Verde) Senegal 11-0 Kenya African Beach Games Group B
19.06 Papeete (Tahiti) Solomon Islands 7-1 Tonga World Cup Qualifier Oceania, Group Stage
19.06 Papeete (Tahiti) Vanuatu 14-7 New Caledonia World Cup Qualifier Oceania, Group Stage
19.06 Santa Maria Cabo Verde 14-6 Equatorial Guinea African Beach Games Group A
19.06 Santa Maria (Cabo Verde) Morocco 7-3 Algeria African Beach Games Group A
19.06 Santa Maria (Cabo Verde) Nigeria 12-4 Kenya African Beach Games Group B
19.06 Santa Maria (Cabo Verde) Senegal 13-0 Djibouti African Beach Games Group B
18.06 Pirae (Tahiti) Solomon Islands 4-2 Vanuatu World Cup Qualifier Oceania, Group Stage
18.06 Pirae Tahiti 23-1 Tonga World Cup Qualifier Oceania, Group Stage
17.06 Pirae (Tahiti) Solomon Islands 2-0 New Caledonia World Cup Qualifier Oceania, Group Stage
17.06 Pirae Tahiti 8-2 Vanuatu World Cup Qualifier Oceania, Group Stage
15.06 Gdańsk Poland 4-1 Greece Friendly  
14.06 Gdańsk Poland 4-2 Greece
After extra time
Friendly  
19.05 Puerto Vallarta (Mexico) El Salvador 8-3 Panama World Cup Qualifier CONCACAF, 3rd Place Match
19.05 Puerto Vallarta Mexico 6-2 USA World Cup Qualifier CONCACAF, Final
18.05 Puerto Vallarta (Mexico) El Salvador 3-3 USA
After extra time, 4-5 pens
World Cup Qualifier CONCACAF, Semi-Final
18.05 Puerto Vallarta Mexico 3-0 Panama World Cup Qualifier CONCACAF, Semi-Final
17.05 Puerto Vallarta (Mexico) El Salvador 8-4 Bahamas World Cup Qualifier CONCACAF, Quarter-Final
17.05 Puerto Vallarta Mexico 5-4 Trinidad & Tobago World Cup Qualifier CONCACAF, Quarter-Final
17.05 Puerto Vallarta (Mexico) Panama 6-4 Guatemala World Cup Qualifier CONCACAF, Quarter-Final
17.05 Puerto Vallarta (Mexico) USA 5-1 Guadeloupe World Cup Qualifier CONCACAF, Quarter-Final
16.05 Puerto Vallarta (Mexico) Panama 4-3 Trinidad & Tobago World Cup Qualifier CONCACAF, Group B
16.05 Puerto Vallarta (Mexico) US Virgin Islands 8-6 Turks & Caicos Islands World Cup Qualifier CONCACAF, Group B
16.05 Puerto Vallarta (Mexico) Antigua & Barbuda 9-4 Bonaire World Cup Qualifier CONCACAF, Group C
16.05 Puerto Vallarta (Mexico) USA 3-2 Bahamas World Cup Qualifier CONCACAF, Group C
16.05 Puerto Vallarta (Mexico) El Salvador 8-1 Guadeloupe World Cup Qualifier CONCACAF, Group D
16.05 Puerto Vallarta (Mexico) Guyana 3-2 Belize World Cup Qualifier CONCACAF, Group D
15.05 Puerto Vallarta (Mexico) Guatemala 5-2 Jamaica World Cup Qualifier CONCACAF, Group A
15.05 Puerto Vallarta Mexico 8-5 Costa Rica World Cup Qualifier CONCACAF, Group A
15.05 Puerto Vallarta (Mexico) Bahamas 12-2 Bonaire World Cup Qualifier CONCACAF, Group C
15.05 Puerto Vallarta (Mexico) USA 11-2 Antigua & Barbuda World Cup Qualifier CONCACAF, Group C
15.05 Puerto Vallarta (Mexico) El Salvador 7-1 Belize World Cup Qualifier CONCACAF, Group D
15.05 Puerto Vallarta (Mexico) Guadeloupe 3-3 Guyana
After extra time, 2-0 pens
World Cup Qualifier CONCACAF, Group D
14.05 Puerto Vallarta (Mexico) Guatemala 5-4 Costa Rica World Cup Qualifier CONCACAF, Group A
14.05 Puerto Vallarta Mexico 4-1 Jamaica World Cup Qualifier CONCACAF, Group A
14.05 Puerto Vallarta (Mexico) Panama 8-1 Turks & Caicos Islands World Cup Qualifier CONCACAF, Group B
14.05 Puerto Vallarta (Mexico) Trinidad & Tobago 7-2 US Virgin Islands World Cup Qualifier CONCACAF, Group B
14.05 Puerto Vallarta (Mexico) El Salvador 8-4 Guyana World Cup Qualifier CONCACAF, Group D
14.05 Puerto Vallarta (Mexico) Guadeloupe 7-6 Belize World Cup Qualifier CONCACAF, Group D
13.05 Puerto Vallarta (Mexico) Costa Rica 4-2 Jamaica World Cup Qualifier CONCACAF, Group A
13.05 Puerto Vallarta Mexico 4-0 Guatemala World Cup Qualifier CONCACAF, Group A
13.05 Puerto Vallarta (Mexico) Panama 8-1 US Virgin Islands World Cup Qualifier CONCACAF, Group B
13.05 Puerto Vallarta (Mexico) Trinidad & Tobago 6-0 Turks & Caicos Islands World Cup Qualifier CONCACAF, Group B
13.05 Puerto Vallarta (Mexico) Bahamas 7-4 Antigua & Barbuda World Cup Qualifier CONCACAF, Group C
13.05 Puerto Vallarta (Mexico) USA 14-1 Bonaire World Cup Qualifier CONCACAF, Group C
12.05 Salou (Spain) Norway w/o England World Beach Games Qualifier Europe, 15th Place Match
12.05 Salou (Spain) Czechia 4-2 Kazakhstan World Beach Games Qualifier Europe, 13th Place Match
12.05 Salou (Spain) Turkey 6-3 Germany World Beach Games Qualifier Europe, 11th Place Match
12.05 Salou (Spain) Azerbaijan 5-3 Greece World Beach Games Qualifier Europe, 9th Place Match
12.05 Salou (Spain) Portugal 6-3 France World Beach Games Qualifier Europe, 7th Place Match
12.05 Salou (Spain) Ukraine 5-2 Belarus World Beach Games Qualifier Europe, 5th Place Match
12.05 Salou (Spain) Italy 6-4 Switzerland World Beach Games Qualifier Europe, 3rd Place Match
12.05 Salou Spain 4-5 Russia World Beach Games Qualifier Europe, Final
11.05 Salou (Spain) Czechia w/o England World Beach Games Qualifier Europe, 13th-16th Place Semi-Final
11.05 Salou (Spain) Kazakhstan 5-1 Norway World Beach Games Qualifier Europe, 13th-16th Place Semi-Final
11.05 Salou (Spain) Azerbaijan 5-4 Germany World Beach Games Qualifier Europe, 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
11.05 Salou (Spain) Greece 4-1 Turkey World Beach Games Qualifier Europe, 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
11.05 Salou (Spain) Belarus 5-3 France World Beach Games Qualifier Europe, 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
11.05 Salou (Spain) Ukraine 5-3 Portugal World Beach Games Qualifier Europe, 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
11.05 Salou (Spain) Russia 4-3 Switzerland World Beach Games Qualifier Europe, Semi-Final
11.05 Salou Spain 5-1 Italy World Beach Games Qualifier Europe, Semi-Final
10.05 Salou (Spain) Azerbaijan 3-2 Norway World Beach Games Qualifier Europe, 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
10.05 Salou (Spain) Germany 4-2 Kazakhstan World Beach Games Qualifier Europe, 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
10.05 Salou (Spain)Greece w/o England World Beach Games QualifierEurope, 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
10.05 Salou (Spain) Turkey 5-1 Czechia World Beach Games Qualifier Europe, 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
10.05 Salou (Spain) Italy 10-2 France World Beach Games Qualifier Europe, Quarter-Final
10.05 Salou (Spain) Russia 7-2 Ukraine World Beach Games Qualifier Europe, Quarter-Final
10.05 Salou Spain 5-0 Belarus World Beach Games Qualifier Europe, Quarter-Final
10.05 Salou (Spain) Switzerland 5-4 Portugal World Beach Games Qualifier Europe, Quarter-Final
09.05 Salou (Spain) Belarus 6-4 Czechia
After extra time
World Beach Games Qualifier Europe, 1st Round
09.05 Salou (Spain) France w/o England World Beach Games Qualifier Europe, 1st Round
09.05 Salou (Spain) Germany 7-7 Switzerland
After extra time, 2-3 pens
World Beach Games Qualifier Europe, 1st Round
09.05 Salou (Spain) Italy 7-3 Greece World Beach Games Qualifier Europe, 1st Round
09.05 Salou (Spain) Portugal 10-2 Kazakhstan World Beach Games Qualifier Europe, 1st Round
09.05 Salou (Spain) Russia 7-0 Norway World Beach Games Qualifier Europe, 1st Round
09.05 Salou Spain 8-6 Turkey World Beach Games Qualifier Europe, 1st Round
09.05 Salou (Spain) Ukraine 6-4 Azerbaijan World Beach Games Qualifier Europe, 1st Round
05.05 Rio de Janeiro (Brazil) Peru 6-5 Colombia World Cup Qualifier South America, 5th Place Match
05.05 Rio de Janeiro (Brazil) Paraguay 6-5 Argentina World Cup Qualifier South America, 3rd Place Match
05.05 Rio de Janeiro Brazil 10-1 Uruguay World Cup Qualifier South America, Final
04.05 Rio de Janeiro (Brazil) Bolivia 6-4 Venezuela World Cup Qualifier South America, 9th Place Match
04.05 Rio de Janeiro (Brazil) Chile 6-5 Ecuador World Cup Qualifier South America, 7th Place Match
04.05 Rio de Janeiro Brazil 9-3 Argentina World Cup Qualifier South America, Semi-Final
04.05 Rio de Janeiro (Brazil) Uruguay 4-3 Paraguay World Cup Qualifier South America, Semi-Final
02.05 Rio de Janeiro Brazil 9-1 Uruguay World Cup Qualifier South America, Group A
02.05 Rio de Janeiro (Brazil) Ecuador 6-3 Bolivia World Cup Qualifier South America, Group A
02.05 Rio de Janeiro (Brazil) Chile 5-3 Venezuela World Cup Qualifier South America, Group B
02.05 Rio de Janeiro (Brazil) Paraguay 9-3 Argentina World Cup Qualifier South America, Group B
01.05 Rio de Janeiro Brazil 11-2 Ecuador World Cup Qualifier South America, Group A
01.05 Rio de Janeiro (Brazil) Colombia 6-4 Bolivia World Cup Qualifier South America, Group A
01.05 Rio de Janeiro (Brazil) Paraguay 5-4 Venezuela
After extra time
World Cup Qualifier South America, Group B
01.05 Rio de Janeiro (Brazil) Peru 8-5 Chile World Cup Qualifier South America, Group B
30.04 Rio de Janeiro (Brazil) Colombia 8-4 Ecuador World Cup Qualifier South America, Group A
30.04 Rio de Janeiro (Brazil) Uruguay 5-1 Bolivia World Cup Qualifier South America, Group A
30.04 Rio de Janeiro (Brazil) Argentina 3-2 Chile
After extra time
World Cup Qualifier South America, Group B
30.04 Rio de Janeiro (Brazil) Peru 5-4 Venezuela
After extra time
World Cup Qualifier South America, Group B
29.04 Rio de Janeiro Brazil 9-5 Colombia World Cup Qualifier South America, Group A
29.04 Rio de Janeiro (Brazil) Uruguay 4-3 Ecuador World Cup Qualifier South America, Group A
29.04 Rio de Janeiro (Brazil) Argentina 5-4 Venezuela World Cup Qualifier South America, Group B
29.04 Rio de Janeiro (Brazil) Paraguay 7-2 Peru World Cup Qualifier South America, Group B
28.04 Rio de Janeiro Brazil 11-1 Bolivia World Cup Qualifier South America, Group A
28.04 Rio de Janeiro (Brazil) Uruguay 8-5 Colombia World Cup Qualifier South America, Group A
28.04 Rio de Janeiro (Brazil) Argentina 6-6 Peru
After extra time, 3-1 pens
World Cup Qualifier South America, Group B
28.04 Rio de Janeiro (Brazil) Paraguay 5-3 Chile World Cup Qualifier South America, Group B
28.04 Haikou China 3-2 Czechia Belt & Road Cup  
28.04 Haikou (China) Portugal 11-3 England Belt & Road Cup  
27.04 Haikou China 3-8 Portugal Belt & Road Cup  
27.04 Haikou (China) Czechia 4-4 England
After extra time, 1-0 pens
Belt & Road Cup  
27.04 Nassau Bahamas 7-0 Turks & Caicos Islands Friendly  
26.04 Haikou China 2-4 England Belt & Road Cup  
26.04 Haikou (China) Portugal 10-4 Czechia Belt & Road Cup  
21.04 Aschersleben Germany 8-1 Czechia 3-Nation Tournament  
21.04 Aschersleben (Germany) Netherlands 9-5 Czechia 3- Nation Tournament  
21.04 Aschersleben Germany 11-5 Netherlands 3-Nation Tournament  
20.04 Aschersleben Germany 11-3 Czechia 3-Nation Tournament4 x 12 mins
18.04 Saint Petersburg (Russia)Italy 10-2 Turkey Inter CupGroup A
12.04 Luque Paraguay 5-2 El Salvador Friendly 
11.04 Luque Paraguay 5-3 El Salvador Friendly 
10.04 Luque Paraguay 4-1 El Salvador Friendly 
10.04 Figueira da Foz Portugal 5-2 Poland Friendly 
09.04 Figueira da Foz Portugal 7-2 Poland Friendly 
07.04 Port-Louis Guadeloupe 3-1 Antigua & Barbuda Friendly 
06.04 Port-Louis Guadeloupe 4-5 Antigua & Barbuda Friendly 
23.03 Rosario (Argentina) Uruguay 8-6 Ecuador South American Beach Games 5th Place Match
23.03 Rosario (Argentina) Colombia 6-5 Paraguay South American Beach Games 3rd Place Match
23.03 Rosario Argentina 1-8 Brazil South American Beach Games Final
22.03 Rosario (Argentina) Guyana 4-3 Venezuela South American Beach Games 9th Place Match
22.03 Rosario (Argentina) Chile 4-4 Peru
After extra time, 4-5 pens
South American Beach Games 7th Place Match
22.03 Rosario Argentina 2-1 Paraguay South American Beach Games Semi-Final
22.03 Rosario (Argentina) Brazil 7-4 Colombia South American Beach Games Semi-Final
21.03 Rosario (Argentina) Paraguay 6-4 Ecuador South American Beach Games Zone 1
21.03 Rosario (Argentina) Brazil 10-4 Chile South American Beach Games Zone 2
21.03 Rosario Argentina 9-0 Guyana South American Beach Games Zone 3
21.03 Rosario (Argentina) Colombia 6-5 Peru South American Beach Games Zone 3
21.03 Rosario Argentina 5-3 Colombia South American Beach Games Zone 3
21.03 Rosario (Argentina) Peru 11-4 Guyana South American Beach Games Zone 3
20.03 Rosario (Argentina) Paraguay 5-1 Venezuela South American Beach Games Zone 1
20.03 Rosario (Argentina) Ecuador 5-1 Venezuela South American Beach Games Zone 1
20.03 Rosario (Argentina) Brazil 5-4 Uruguay South American Beach Games Zone 2
20.03 Rosario (Argentina) Uruguay 7-5 Chile South American Beach Games Zone 2
20.03 Rosario Argentina 7-2 Peru South American Beach Games Zone 3
20.03 Rosario (Argentina) Colombia 7-2 Guyana South American Beach Games Zone 3
17.03 Pattaya (Thailand) Oman 2-2 Palestine
After extra time, 2-1 pens
World Cup Qualifier Asia, 3rd Place Match
17.03 Pattaya (Thailand) Japan 2-2 United Arab Emirates
After extra time, 3-1 pens
World Cup Qualifier Asia, Final
17.03 Kozłów Poland 4-2 Czechia Friendly  
16.03 Encarnación Paraguay 2-4 Brazil Liga Sudamericana Final, 2nd Leg
16.03 Kozłów Poland 5-3 Czechia Friendly  
15.03 Pattaya (Thailand) Japan 6-0 Palestine World Cup Qualifier Asia, Semi-Final
15.03 Pattaya (Thailand) United Arab Emirates 3-2 Oman World Cup Qualifier Asia, Semi-Final
14.03 Pattaya (Thailand) Japan 3-2 Iran
After extra time
World Cup Qualifier Asia, Quarter-Final
14.03 Pattaya (Thailand) Oman 5-3 Bahrain World Cup Qualifier Asia, Quarter-Final
14.03 Pattaya (Thailand) Palestine 4-3 Lebanon World Cup Qualifier Asia, Quarter-Final
14.03 Pattaya (Thailand) United Arab Emirates 8-1 Malaysia World Cup Qualifier Asia, Quarter-Final
14.03 Encarnación Paraguay 5-6 Brazil Liga Sudamericana Final, 1st Leg
12.03 Pattaya (Thailand) Japan 6-2 Bahrain World Cup Qualifier Asia, Group C
12.03 Pattaya (Thailand) Kuwait 8-1 Qatar World Cup Qualifier Asia, Group C
12.03 Pattaya (Thailand) Oman 4-3 Iran World Cup Qualifier Asia, Group D
11.03 Pattaya (Thailand) Palestine 6-5 Malaysia World Cup Qualifier Asia, Group A
11.03 Pattaya Thailand 2-0 Afghanistan World Cup Qualifier Asia, Group A
11.03 Pattaya (Thailand) China 9-3 Kyrgyzstan World Cup Qualifier Asia, Group B
11.03 Pattaya (Thailand) United Arab Emirates 3-2 Lebanon World Cup Qualifier Asia, Group B
10.03 Pattaya (Thailand) Bahrain 5-2 Kuwait World Cup Qualifier Asia, Group C
10.03 Pattaya (Thailand) Japan 7-1 Qatar World Cup Qualifier Asia, Group C
10.03 Pattaya (Thailand) Oman 6-3 Iraq World Cup Qualifier Asia, Group D
09.03 Pattaya (Thailand) Palestine 3-2 Afghanistan World Cup Qualifier Asia, Group A
09.03 Pattaya Thailand 4-5 Malaysia World Cup Qualifier Asia, Group A
09.03 Pattaya (Thailand) Lebanon 11-2 Kyrgyzstan World Cup Qualifier Asia, Group B
09.03 Pattaya (Thailand) United Arab Emirates 6-2 China World Cup Qualifier Asia, Group B
08.03 Pattaya (Thailand) Bahrain 5-2 Qatar World Cup Qualifier Asia, Group C
08.03 Pattaya (Thailand) Japan 8-1 Kuwait World Cup Qualifier Asia, Group C
08.03 Pattaya (Thailand) Iran 5-2 Iraq World Cup Qualifier Asia, Group D
07.03 Pattaya (Thailand) Afghanistan 3-2 Malaysia
After extra time
World Cup Qualifier Asia, Group A
07.03 Pattaya Thailand 2-5 Palestine World Cup Qualifier Asia, Group A
07.03 Pattaya (Thailand) Lebanon 5-3 China World Cup Qualifier Asia, Group B
07.03 Pattaya (Thailand) United Arab Emirates 6-1 Kyrgyzstan World Cup Qualifier Asia, Group B
04.03 Pattaya (Thailand) Oman 10-0 China Friendly 
04.03 Pattaya Thailand 8-1 Qatar Friendly 
03.03 Pattaya (Thailand) China 6-4 Iraq Friendly 
03.03 Pattaya (Thailand) United Arab Emirates 4-0 Bahrain Friendly 
02.03 Pattaya (Thailand) Lebanon 4-3 Kuwait Friendly 
02.03 Pattaya Thailand 3-3 Japan Friendly 
28.02 Pattaya (Thailand) United Arab Emirates 4-1 Kuwait Friendly 
27.02 Shah Alam Malaysia 3-3 Bahrain
After extra time, 2-3 pens
Friendly 
27.02 Muscat Oman 3-0 Lebanon Friendly 
26.02 Pattaya (Thailand) Kuwait 3-2 China Friendly 
26.02 Muscat Oman 8-1 Lebanon Friendly 
25.02 Shah Alam Malaysia 3-3 Bahrain
After extra time, 3-4 pens
Friendly 
22.02 Bangkok Thailand 3-3 Kuwait Friendly  
21.02 DubaiUnited Arab Emirates 0-1 Belarus Friendly 
20.02 BeirutLebanon 0-5 Iraq Friendly 
20.02 Bangkok Thailand 4-4 China Friendly  
20.02 DubaiUnited Arab Emirates 4-3 Belarus
After extra time
Friendly 
19.02 BeirutLebanon 3-4 Iraq Friendly 
19.02 Dubai United Arab Emirates 1-4 Belarus Friendly 
18.02 Beirut Lebanon 5-4 Iraq Friendly 
18.02 Bangkok Thailand 3-2 China Friendly  
31.01 Muscat Oman 2-4 United Arab Emirates Friendly 
30.01 Muscat Oman 4-2 United Arab Emirates Friendly 
28.01 Manama Bahrain 4-3 Lebanon Friendly 
27.01 Rio de Janeiro Brazil 11-4 Japan Friendly 
27.01 Punta Hermosa Peru 3-5 Argentina Friendly 
26.01 Manama Bahrain 1-3 Lebanon Friendly 
26.01 Rio de Janeiro Brazil 5-1 Japan Friendly 
26.01 Punta Hermosa Peru 1-3 Argentina Friendly 
25.01 Punta Hermosa Peru 6-5 Argentina Friendly 
24.01 Manama Bahrain 1-8 Lebanon Friendly