LAST UPDATE: Sunday, 21 April 2019, 22:42:09

FootballFIFA FutsalAMF FutsalBeach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag FootballBeach Flag Football
Rugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandyField HockeyIndoor Hockey
Floorball
Roller HockeyInline HockeyIIHF Inline HockeySkater HockeyBall HockeyWBHF Ball HockeyShinty
LacrosseBox LacrosseIntercrosseRingetteWater PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleball
CricketIndoor CricketBaseballSoftballPesäpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGuts

VolleyballFistballBasketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballBeach KorfballRollball
HandballBeach HandballTchoukballBeach TchoukballUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingQuidditch
Sepak TakrawBeach Sepak TakrawKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosseHorseball
FutnetRoller DerbyPétanqueSnow PoloUnderwater Ice Hockey
MEN'S BEACH SOCCER - FIXTURES

Results  Men Women
Fixtures  Men Women
Rankings  Men Women

Men's Archive 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010
Women's Archive 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

DATEVENUEMATCHCOMPETITIONSTAGE
26.04-
28.04
Haikou (China) China, Czechia, England, Portugal Belt & Road Cup  
28.04-
05.05
Rio de Janeiro (Brazil)Group A: Bolivia, Brazil, Colombia, Ecuador, Uruguay
Group B: Argentina, Chile, Paraguay, Peru, Venezuela
World Cup QualifierSouth America
03.05-
05.05
San Diego (USA)Japan, Mexico, Spain, USA California Beach Soccer Cup 
09.05 Salou (Spain)Belarus - Czechia World Beach Games QualifierEurope, 1st Round
09.05 Salou (Spain)France - England World Beach Games QualifierEurope, 1st Round
09.05 Salou (Spain)Italy - Greece World Beach Games QualifierEurope, 1st Round
09.05 Salou (Spain)Portugal - Kazakhstan World Beach Games QualifierEurope, 1st Round
09.05 Salou (Spain)Russia - Norway World Beach Games QualifierEurope, 1st Round
09.05 SalouSpain - Turkey World Beach Games QualifierEurope, 1st Round
09.05 Salou (Spain)Switzerland - Germany World Beach Games QualifierEurope, 1st Round
09.05 Salou (Spain)Ukraine - Azerbaijan World Beach Games QualifierEurope, 1st Round
10.05 Salou (Spain)Winner Portugal/Kazakhstan - Winner Switzerland/Germany World Beach Games QualifierEurope, Quarter-Final
10.05 Salou (Spain)Winner Russia/Norway - Winner Ukraine/Azerbaijan World Beach Games QualifierEurope, Quarter-Final
10.05 Salou (Spain)Winner Spain/Turkey - Winner Belarus/Czechia World Beach Games QualifierEurope, Quarter-Final
10.05 Salou (Spain)Winner Italy/Greece - Winner France/England World Beach Games QualifierEurope, Quarter-Final
11.05 Salou (Spain)Winner Por/Kaz/Swi/Ger - Winner Rus/Nor/Ukr/Aze World Beach Games QualifierEurope, Semi-Final
11.05 Salou (Spain)Winner Spa/Tur/Bel/Cze - Winner Ita/Gre/Fra/Eng World Beach Games QualifierEurope, Semi-Final
12.05 Salou (Spain)Winner SF1 - Winner SF2 World Beach Games QualifierEurope, Final
13.05 Puerto Vallarta (Mexico)Costa Rica - Jamaica World Cup QualifierCONCACAF, Group A
13.05 Puerto VallartaMexico - Guatemala World Cup QualifierCONCACAF, Group A
13.05 Puerto Vallarta (Mexico)Panama - US Virgin Islands World Cup QualifierCONCACAF, Group B
13.05 Puerto Vallarta (Mexico)Trinidad & Tobago - Turks & Caicos Islands World Cup QualifierCONCACAF, Group B
13.05 Puerto Vallarta (Mexico)Bahamas - Antigua & Barbuda World Cup QualifierCONCACAF, Group C
13.05 Puerto Vallarta (Mexico)USA - Bonaire World Cup QualifierCONCACAF, Group C
14.05 Puerto Vallarta (Mexico)Costa Rica - Guatemala World Cup QualifierCONCACAF, Group A
14.05 Puerto VallartaMexico - Jamaica World Cup QualifierCONCACAF, Group A
14.05 Puerto Vallarta (Mexico)Panama - Turks & Caicos Islands World Cup QualifierCONCACAF, Group B
14.05 Puerto Vallarta (Mexico)Trinidad & Tobago - US Virgin Islands World Cup QualifierCONCACAF, Group B
14.05 Puerto Vallarta (Mexico)El Salvador - Guyana World Cup QualifierCONCACAF, Group D
14.05 Puerto Vallarta (Mexico)Guadeloupe - Belize World Cup QualifierCONCACAF, Group D
15.05 Puerto Vallarta (Mexico)Jamaica - Guatemala World Cup QualifierCONCACAF, Group A
15.05 Puerto VallartaMexico - Costa Rica World Cup QualifierCONCACAF, Group A
15.05 Puerto Vallarta (Mexico)Bahamas - Bonaire World Cup QualifierCONCACAF, Group C
15.05 Puerto Vallarta (Mexico)USA - Antigua & Barbuda World Cup QualifierCONCACAF, Group C
15.05 Puerto Vallarta (Mexico)El Salvador - Belize World Cup QualifierCONCACAF, Group D
15.05 Puerto Vallarta (Mexico)Guadeloupe - Guyana World Cup QualifierCONCACAF, Group D
16.05 Puerto Vallarta (Mexico)Panama - Trinidad & Tobago World Cup QualifierCONCACAF, Group B
16.05 Puerto Vallarta (Mexico)US Virgin Islands - Turks & Caicos Islands World Cup QualifierCONCACAF, Group B
16.05 Puerto Vallarta (Mexico)Antigua & Barbuda - Bonaire World Cup QualifierCONCACAF, Group C
16.05 Puerto Vallarta (Mexico)USA - Bahamas World Cup QualifierCONCACAF, Group C
16.05 Puerto Vallarta (Mexico)El Salvador - Guadeloupe World Cup QualifierCONCACAF, Group D
16.05 Puerto Vallarta (Mexico)Guyana - Belize World Cup QualifierCONCACAF, Group D
17.05 Puerto Vallarta (Mexico)1st Group A - 2nd Group B World Cup QualifierCONCACAF, Quarter-Final
17.05 Puerto Vallarta (Mexico)1st Group B - 2nd Group A World Cup QualifierCONCACAF, Quarter-Final
17.05 Puerto Vallarta (Mexico)1st Group C - 2nd Group D World Cup QualifierCONCACAF, Quarter-Final
17.05 Puerto Vallarta (Mexico)1st Group D - 2nd Group C World Cup QualifierCONCACAF, Quarter-Final
18.05 Puerto Vallarta (Mexico)Winner 1A/2B - Winner 1B/2A World Cup QualifierCONCACAF, Semi-Final
18.05 Puerto Vallarta (Mexico)Winner 1C/2D - Winner 1D/2C World Cup QualifierCONCACAF, Semi-Final
19.05 Puerto Vallarta (Mexico)Loser SF1 - Loser SF2 World Cup QualifierCONCACAF, 3rd Place Match
19.05 Puerto Vallarta (Mexico)Winner SF1 - Winner SF2 World Cup QualifierCONCACAF, Final
??.??-
??.??
TBD (TBD)Teams to be decided World Cup QualifierAfrica
??.??-
??.??
TBD (TBD)Teams to be decided World Beach Games QualifierCONCACAF
??.??-
??.??
TBD (TBD)Teams to be decided World Beach Games QualifierSouth America
17.06 Papeete (Tahiti)Solomon Islands - New Caledonia World Cup QualifierOceania, Group Stage
17.06 PapeeteTahiti - Vanuatu World Cup QualifierOceania, Group Stage
18.06 Papeete (Tahiti)Solomon Islands - Vanuatu World Cup QualifierOceania, Group Stage
18.06 PapeeteTahiti - Tonga World Cup QualifierOceania, Group Stage
19.06 Papeete (Tahiti)Solomon Islands - Tonga World Cup QualifierOceania, Group Stage
19.06 Papeete (Tahiti)Vanuatu - New Caledonia World Cup QualifierOceania, Group Stage
19.06-
23.06
Santa Maria (Cabo Verde)Cabo Verde, Côte d'Ivoire, Djibouti, Egypt, Ghana, Kenya,
Libya, Morocco, Nigeria, Senegal, Uganda + 1 team
African Beach Games 
20.06 Papeete (Tahiti)New Caledonia - Tonga World Cup QualifierOceania, Group Stage
20.06 PapeeteTahiti - Solomon Islands World Cup QualifierOceania, Group Stage
21.06 Papeete)Tahiti - New Caledonia World Cup QualifierOceania, Group Stage
21.06 Papeete (Tahiti)Vanuatu - Tonga World Cup QualifierOceania, Group Stage
22.06 Papeete (Tahiti)3rd Group Stage - 4th Group Stage World Cup QualifierOceania, 3rd Place Match
22.06 Papeete (Tahiti)1st Group Stage - 2nd Group Stage World Cup QualifierOceania, Final
25.06 MinskBelarus - Romania European GamesGroup A
25.06 Minsk (Belarus)Portugal - Switzerland European GamesGroup A
25.06 Minsk (Belarus)Italy - Ukraine European GamesGroup B
25.06 Minsk (Belarus)Spain - Russia European GamesGroup B
26.06 MinskBelarus - Switzerland European GamesGroup A
26.06 Minsk (Belarus)Portugal - Romania European GamesGroup A
26.06 Minsk (Belarus)Russia - Italy European GamesGroup B
26.06 Minsk (Belarus)Spain - Ukraine European GamesGroup B
27.06 MinskBelarus - Portugal European GamesGroup A
27.06 Minsk (Belarus)Switzerland - Romania European GamesGroup A
27.06 Minsk (Belarus)Russia - Ukraine European GamesGroup B
27.06 Minsk (Belarus)Spain - Italy European GamesGroup B
28.06 Minsk (Belarus)3rd Group A - 4th Group B European Games5th-8th Place Semi-Final
28.06 Minsk (Belarus)3rd Group B - 4th Group A European Games5th-8th Place Semi-Final
28.06 Minsk (Belarus)1st Group A - 2nd Group B European GamesSemi-Final
28.06 Minsk (Belarus)1st Group B - 2nd Group A European GamesSemi-Final
29.06 Minsk (Belarus)Loser 3A/4B - Loser 3B/4A European Games7th Place Match
29.06 Minsk (Belarus)Winner 3A/4B - Winner 3B/4A European Games5th Place Match
29.06 Minsk (Belarus)Loser 1A/2B - Loser 1B/2A European Games3rd Place Match
29.06 Minsk (Belarus)Winner 1A/2B - Winner 1B/2A European GamesFinal
??.??-
??.??
TBD (Tahiti)Teams to be decided World Beach Games QualifierOceania
05.07-
07.07
Nazaré (Portugal)Poland, Portugal, Switzerland, Ukraine Euro Beach Soccer LeagueDivision A, Stage 1, Group 1
05.07-
07.07
Nazaré (Portugal)Azerbaijan, Russia, Spain, Turkey Euro Beach Soccer LeagueDivision A, Stage 1, Group 2
05.07-
07.07
Nazaré (Portugal)Bulgaria, Denmark, Georgia, Norway Euro Beach Soccer LeagueDivision B, Stage 1
09.07-
14.07
TBD (China)Teams to be decided World Beach Games QualifierAsia
12.07-
14.07
TBD (Portugal)Teams to be decided Mundialito 
19.07-
28.07
Moscow (Russia)Teams to be decided World Cup QualifierEurope
??.??-
??.??
TBD (Vietnam)Teams to be decided AFF Championship 
16.08-
18.08
Catania (Italy)Belarus, France, Germany, Italy Euro Beach Soccer LeagueDivision A, Stage 2
16.08-
18.08
Catania (Italy)Finland, Greece, Romania, Serbia Euro Beach Soccer LeagueDivision B, Stage 2, Group 1
16.08-
18.08
Catania (Italy)Czechia, England, Kazakhstan, Netherlands Euro Beach Soccer LeagueDivision B, Stage 2, Group 2
16.08-
18.08
Catania (Italy)Estonia, Hungary, Lithuania, Moldova Euro Beach Soccer LeagueDivision B, Stage 2, Group 3
25.08-
31.08
Patras (Greece)Teams to be decided Mediterranean Beach Games 
05.09-
08.09
Figueira da Foz (Portugal)Teams to be decided Euro Beach Soccer LeagueSuperfinal
05.09-
08.09
Figueira da Foz (Portugal)Teams to be decided Euro Beach Soccer LeaguePromotion Final
09.10-
14.10
San Diego (USA)Teams to be decided World Beach Games 
05.11-
09.11
Dubai (United Arab Emirates)Teams to be decided Intercontinental Cup 
21.11-
01.12
TBD (Paraguay)Nigeria, Paraguay + 14 teams World Cup 
22.11-
30.11
TBD (Venezuela)Teams to be decided Bolivarian Beach Games