LAST UPDATE: Saturday, 08 May 2021, 17:15:43

FOOTBALLFIFA FUTSALAMF FUTSALBEACH SOCCERJORKYBALL
AUSTRALIAN FOOTBALLAMERICAN FOOTBALLFLAG FOOTBALLBEACH FLAG FOOTBALLRUGBY UNION
RUGBY SEVENSBEACH RUGBYSNOW RUGBYRUGBY XRUGBY LEAGUE
RUGBY LEAGUE NINESTOUCHICE HOCKEYBANDYFIELD HOCKEY
INDOOR HOCKEYFLOORBALLROLLER HOCKEYINLINE HOCKEYIIHF INLINE HOCKEY
SKATER HOCKEYBALL HOCKEYWBHF BALL HOCKEYSHINTYLACROSSE
BOX LACROSSEINTERCROSSERINGETTEWATER POLOBEACH WATER POLO
CANOE POLOCYCLEBALLCYCLE POLOCRICKETINDOOR CRICKET
BASEBALLBASEBALL5FASTPITCH SOFTBALLSLOWPITCH SOFTBALLPESÄPALLO
BASKETBALL3X3 BASKETBALLNETBALLFAST5 NETBALLINDOOR NETBALL
KORFBALLBEACH KORFBALLROLLBALLVOLLEYBALLFISTBALL
HANDBALLBEACH HANDBALLTCHOUKBALLBEACH TCHOUKBALLQUIDDITCH
ULTIMATEBEACH ULTIMATEGUTSCURLINGICE STOCK
SEPAK TAKRAWBEACH SEPAK TAKRAWFUTNETUNDERWATER HOCKEYUNDERWATER RUGBY
UNDERWATER ICE HOCKEYKABADDIINDOOR KABADDIBEACH KABADDIROLLER DERBY
PÉTANQUEPOLOPOLOCROSSEHORSEBALLSNOW POLO

MEN'S ICE HOCKEY - 2021 RESULTS

Results  MenWomen
Fixtures  MenWomen
Rankings  MenWomen

Men's Archive  20202019201820172016201520142013201220112010
Women's Archive  20202019201820172016201520142013201220112010

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
08.05 Nuremberg Germany 2-0 Belarus Friendly 
07.05 Prague Czechia 2-1 Slovakia Friendly 
07.05 Nuremberg Germany 1-4 Belarus Friendly 
06.05 Prague Czechia 2-0 Slovakia Friendly 
06.05 Rungsted Denmark 4-0 Norway Friendly 
04.05 Malmö Sweden 5-3 Norway Friendly 
03.05 Malmö Sweden 5-2 Norway Friendly 
02.05 Megève France 4-1 Italy Friendly 
02.05 Piešťany Slovakia 2-0 Austria Friendly 
01.05 Nuremberg Germany 4-5 Czechia Friendly 
01.05 Aosta Italy 1-0 France Friendly 
01.05 Piešťany Slovakia 3-1 Austria Friendly 
01.05 Biel/Bienne Switzerland 1-0 Russia Friendly 
30.04 Biel/Bienne Switzerland 3-1 Russia Friendly 
29.04 Nuremberg Germany 1-4 Czechia Friendly 
29.04 Malmö Sweden 2-3 Denmark Friendly 
28.04 Malmö Sweden 4-2 Denmark Friendly 
25.04 Piešťany Slovakia 2-1 Germany Friendly 
24.04 Jindřichův Hradec Czechia 7-2 Austria Friendly 
24.04MoscowRussia 'B' 2-0 Belarus Friendly 
24.04 Piešťany Slovakia 4-3 Germany
After shootout
Friendly 
23.04 Moscow Russia 6-3 Belarus Friendly 
22.04 Vienna Austria 0-5 Czechia Friendly 
21.04 Katowice (Poland) Estonia 6-5 Lithuania
After overtime
Three Seas Championship  
21.04 Katowice Poland 4-1 Latvia U-23 Three Seas Championship  
21.04 Piešťany Slovakia 1-0 Latvia
After overtime
Friendly 
20.04 Piešťany Slovakia 1-2 Latvia
After overtime
Friendly 
19.04 Katowice (Poland) Latvia U-23 14-0 Estonia Three Seas Championship  
19.04 Katowice Poland 8-1 Lithuania Three Seas Championship  
18.04 Katowice (Poland) Latvia U-23 5-0 Lithuania Three Seas Championship  
18.04 Katowice Poland 6-1 Estonia Three Seas Championship  
17.04BudapestHungary 2-3 Belarus 3 Nations Tournament 
16.04Budapest (Hungary)Belarus 5-1 Austria 3 Nations Tournament 
15.04BudapestHungary 0-1 Austria 3 Nations Tournament 
14.04TukumsLatvia 5-1 Latvia U-18 Friendly 
10.04 TukumsLatvia 6-1 Latvia U-18 Friendly 
14.02 Malmö (Sweden) Russia 7-4 Czechia Sweden Hockey Games  
14.02 Malmö Sweden 3-0 Finland Sweden Hockey Games  
13.02 Malmö (Sweden) Finland 3-2 Czechia
After shootout
Sweden Hockey Games  
13.02 Malmö Sweden 1-2 Russia
After shootout
Sweden Hockey Games  
13.02 Nur-Sultan Kazakhstan 'B' 2-3 Russia 'B'
After overtime
Friendly 
12.02 Nur-Sultan Kazakhstan 2-1 Russia 'B' Kazakhstan Hockey Open  
12.02 Nur-Sultan Kazakhstan 'B' 3-2 Belarus
After overtime
Friendly 
11.02 Malmö (Sweden) Russia 3-2 Finland Sweden Hockey Games  
11.02 Malmö Sweden 3-2 Czechia
After overtime
Sweden Hockey Games  
11.02 Nur-Sultan (Kazakhstan) Russia 'B' 4-2 Belarus Kazakhstan Hockey Open  
10.02 Nur-Sultan Kazakhstan 5-2 Belarus Kazakhstan Hockey Open