LAST UPDATE: Tuesday, 26 January 2021, 00:00:17

FOOTBALLFIFA FUTSALAMF FUTSALBEACH SOCCERJORKYBALL
AUSTRALIAN FOOTBALLAMERICAN FOOTBALLFLAG FOOTBALLBEACH FLAG FOOTBALLRUGBY UNION
RUGBY SEVENSBEACH RUGBYSNOW RUGBYRUGBY XRUGBY LEAGUE
RUGBY LEAGUE NINESTOUCHICE HOCKEYBANDYFIELD HOCKEY
INDOOR HOCKEYFLOORBALLROLLER HOCKEYINLINE HOCKEYIIHF INLINE HOCKEY
SKATER HOCKEYBALL HOCKEYWBHF BALL HOCKEYSHINTYLACROSSE
BOX LACROSSEINTERCROSSERINGETTEWATER POLOBEACH WATER POLO
CANOE POLOCYCLEBALLCYCLE POLOCRICKETINDOOR CRICKET
BASEBALLBASEBALL5FASTPITCH SOFTBALLSLOWPITCH SOFTBALLPESÄPALLO
BASKETBALL3X3 BASKETBALLNETBALLFAST5 NETBALLINDOOR NETBALL
KORFBALLBEACH KORFBALLROLLBALLVOLLEYBALLFISTBALL
HANDBALLBEACH HANDBALLTCHOUKBALLBEACH TCHOUKBALLQUIDDITCH
ULTIMATEBEACH ULTIMATEGUTSCURLINGICE STOCK
SEPAK TAKRAWBEACH SEPAK TAKRAWFUTNETUNDERWATER HOCKEYUNDERWATER RUGBY
UNDERWATER ICE HOCKEYKABADDIINDOOR KABADDIBEACH KABADDIROLLER DERBY
PÉTANQUEPOLOPOLOCROSSEHORSEBALLSNOW POLO

MEN'S SKATER HOCKEY - 2012 RESULTS

Results  MenWomen
Fixtures  MenWomen
Rankings  MenWomen

Men's Archive  20202019201820172016201520142013201220112010
Women's Archive  20202019201820172016201520142013201220112010

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
21.10 Givisiez (Switzerland) Poland 7-3 Austria European Championship 5th-7th Place Group (2 x 20 mins)
21.10 Givisiez (Switzerland) Austria 4-4 Netherlands European Championship 5th-7th Place Group (2 x 20 mins)
21.10 Givisiez (Switzerland) Poland 7-2 Netherlands European Championship 5th-7th Place Group (2 x 20 mins)
21.10 Givisiez (Switzerland) Great Britain 10-5 Germany European Championship Semi-Final (2 x 20 mins)
21.10 Givisiez Switzerland 8-4 Denmark European Championship Semi-Final (2 x 20 mins)
21.10 Givisiez (Switzerland) Denmark 4-3 Germany European Championship 3rd Place Match (2 x 20 mins)
21.10 Givisiez Switzerland 6-4 Great Britain European Championship Final (3 x 15 mins)
20.10 Givisiez (Switzerland) Great Britain 7-3 Austria European Championship Group Stage (2 x 20 mins)
20.10 Givisiez Switzerland 5-4 Denmark European Championship Group Stage (2 x 20 mins)
20.10 Givisiez (Switzerland) Germany 13-0 Netherlands European Championship Group Stage (2 x 20 mins)
20.10 Givisiez (Switzerland) Denmark 7-0 Austria European Championship Group Stage (2 x 20 mins)
20.10 Givisiez (Switzerland) Netherlands 5-4 Poland European Championship Group Stage (2 x 20 mins)
20.10 Givisiez (Switzerland) Germany 10-1 Austria European Championship Group Stage (2 x 20 mins)
20.10 Givisiez Switzerland 8-1 Netherlands European Championship Group Stage (2 x 20 mins)
20.10 Givisiez (Switzerland) Great Britain 11-2 Poland European Championship Group Stage (2 x 20 mins)
20.10 Givisiez (Switzerland) Denmark 4-4 Germany European Championship Group Stage (2 x 20 mins)
20.10 Givisiez (Switzerland) Great Britain 7-1 Netherlands European Championship Group Stage (2 x 20 mins)
20.10 Givisiez Switzerland 9-2 Poland European Championship Group Stage (2 x 20 mins)
19.10 Givisiez (Switzerland) Germany 9-1 Poland European Championship Group Stage (2 x 20 mins)
19.10 Givisiez Switzerland 0-0 Great Britain European Championship Group Stage (2 x 20 mins)
19.10 Givisiez (Switzerland) Denmark 12-0 Poland European Championship Group Stage (2 x 20 mins)
19.10 Givisiez (Switzerland) Netherlands 5-4 Austria European Championship Group Stage (2 x 20 mins)
19.10 Givisiez Switzerland 4-4 Germany European Championship Group Stage (2 x 20 mins)
19.10 Givisiez (Switzerland) Denmark 2-2 Great Britain European Championship Group Stage (2 x 20 mins)
19.10 Givisiez (Switzerland) Poland 7-4 Austria European Championship Group Stage (2 x 20 mins)
19.10 Givisiez (Switzerland) Denmark 4-2 Netherlands European Championship Group Stage (2 x 20 mins)
19.10 Givisiez (Switzerland) Germany 5-3 Great Britain European Championship Group Stage (2 x 20 mins)
19.10 Givisiez Switzerland 10-3 Austria European Championship Group Stage (2 x 20 mins)