LAST UPDATE: Saturday, 23 November 2019, 17:02:53

FootballFIFA FutsalAMF FutsalBeach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag Football
Beach Flag FootballRugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandy
Field HockeyIndoor HockeyFloorball
Roller HockeyInline HockeyIIHF Inline HockeySkater Hockey
Ball HockeyWBHF Ball HockeyShintyLacrosseBox LacrosseIntercrosseRingette
Water PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballCricketIndoor CricketBaseball
SoftballPesäpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGutsVolleyballFistball
Basketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballBeach KorfballHandballBeach Handball
RollballTchoukballBeach TchoukballUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingQuidditch
Sepak TakrawBeach Sepak TakrawKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosse
HorseballFutnetRoller DerbyPétanqueIce StockSnow PoloUnderwater Ice Hockey
MEN'S RUGBY LEAGUE - 2019 RESULTS

Results  MenWomen
Fixtures  MenWomen
Rankings  MenWomen

Men's Archive201820172016201520142013201220112010
Women's Archive201820172016201520142013201220112010

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
23.11 Bridgend Wales 'B' 34-18 Malta Friendly 
16.11 Jacksonville USA 16-38 Cook Islands World Cup Qualifier Intercontinental Play-Off, Final
16.11 Port Moresby Papua New Guinea 28-10 Great Britain Friendly 
10.11 Cardiff Wales 'B' 58-0 Lithuania Friendly 
09.11 Santry Ireland 25-4 Italy World Cup Qualifier European Play-Off, Group 1
09.11 Belgrade Serbia 6-82 Greece World Cup Qualifier European Play-Off, Group 2
09.11 Christchurch (New Zealand) Fiji 22-20 Papua New Guinea Oceania Cup Pool B
09.11 Christchurch New Zealand 23-8 Great Britain Friendly 
09.11 Manila Philippines 4-74 Japan Asian Cup 
02.11 Lignano Sabbiadoro Italy 34-4 Spain World Cup Qualifier European Play-Off, Group 1
02.11 Auckland (New Zealand) Tonga 16-12 Australia Oceania Cup Pool A
02.11 Auckland (New Zealand) Fiji 44-18 Samoa Oceania Cup Pool B
02.11 Lignano Sabbiadoro Italy 'B' 6-26 Germany Friendly 
02.11 Auckland New Zealand 12-8 Great Britain Friendly 
01.11 London (England) Greece 24-42 Scotland World Cup Qualifier European Play-Off, Group 2
26.10 Xàtiva Spain 8-42 Ireland World Cup Qualifier European Play-Off, Group 1
26.10 Glasgow Scotland 86-0 Serbia World Cup Qualifier European Play-Off, Group 2
26.10 Hamilton (New Zealand) Tonga 14-6 Great Britain Friendly 
26.10 Cabramatta (Australia) Malta 28-12 Turkey Friendly 
25.10 Wollongong Australia 26-4 New Zealand Oceania Cup Pool A
25.10 Wollongong Australia U-23 62-4 France Friendly  
20.10 Leeds England 'B' 38-6 Jamaica Friendly 
19.10 Windsor (Australia) Italy 46-16 Philippines Friendly 
19.10 Łódź Poland 0-68 Norway Friendly 
12.10 Elderslie (Australia) Malta 23-20 Italy Friendly 
12.10 Łódź Poland 16-50 Sweden Friendly 
05.10 Lagos (Nigeria)Ghana 10-4 Cameroon Middle East-Africa Championship3rd Place Match
05.10 LagosNigeria 38-10 Morocco Middle East-Africa ChampionshipFinal
02.10 Lagos (Nigeria) Morocco 8-4 Cameroon Middle East-Africa Championship Semi-Final
02.10 Lagos Nigeria 23-12 Ghana Middle East-Africa Championship Semi-Final
28.09 ŁódźPoland 34-18 Czechia Friendly 
21.09 BelgradeSerbia 36-8 Canada Friendly 
18.09 BelgradeSerbia 'B' 6-54 Canada Friendly 
15.09 Campbelltown (Australia)Peru 34-30 Uruguay Friendly 
14.09 Belgrade (Serbia)Bosnia & Herzegovina 2-78 Canada Friendly 
14.09 GnarrenburgGermany 18-56 Netherlands Friendly 
14.09 EdirneTurkey 24-38 Greece Friendly 
24.08 VrchlabíCzechia 18-10 Serbia Friendly 
14.07 Brisbane (Australia)India 30-16 Colombia Friendly 
22.06 AucklandNew Zealand 34-14 Tonga Oceania CupPool A
22.06 Sydney (Australia)Samoa 24-6 Papua New Guinea Oceania CupPool B
22.06 Sydney (Australia)Fiji 58-14 Lebanon Friendly 
22.06 Kingston Jamaica 26-24 USA Friendly 
21.06 Wentworthville (Australia)Cook Islands 66-6 South Africa World Cup QualifierIntercontinental Play-Off, Semi-Final
18.05 London (England) Greece 56-26 Norway European Championship (C) Play-off
06.04 Dublin Ireland 'B' 44-14 Norway Friendly