LAST UPDATE: Saturday, 24 October 2020, 00:17:32

FOOTBALLFIFA FUTSALAMF FUTSALBEACH SOCCERJORKYBALL
AUSTRALIAN FOOTBALLAMERICAN FOOTBALLFLAG FOOTBALLBEACH FLAG FOOTBALLRUGBY UNION
RUGBY SEVENSBEACH RUGBYSNOW RUGBYRUGBY XRUGBY LEAGUE
RUGBY LEAGUE NINESTOUCHICE HOCKEYBANDYFIELD HOCKEY
INDOOR HOCKEYFLOORBALLROLLER HOCKEYINLINE HOCKEYIIHF INLINE HOCKEY
SKATER HOCKEYBALL HOCKEYWBHF BALL HOCKEYSHINTYLACROSSE
BOX LACROSSEINTERCROSSERINGETTEWATER POLOBEACH WATER POLO
CANOE POLOCYCLEBALLCYCLE POLOCRICKETINDOOR CRICKET
BASEBALLBASEBALL5FASTPITCH SOFTBALLSLOWPITCH SOFTBALLPESÄPALLO
BASKETBALL3X3 BASKETBALLNETBALLFAST5 NETBALLINDOOR NETBALL
KORFBALLBEACH KORFBALLROLLBALLVOLLEYBALLFISTBALL
HANDBALLBEACH HANDBALLTCHOUKBALLBEACH TCHOUKBALLQUIDDITCH
ULTIMATEBEACH ULTIMATEGUTSCURLINGICE STOCK
SEPAK TAKRAWBEACH SEPAK TAKRAWFUTNETUNDERWATER HOCKEYUNDERWATER RUGBY
UNDERWATER ICE HOCKEYKABADDIINDOOR KABADDIBEACH KABADDIROLLER DERBY
PÉTANQUEPOLOPOLOCROSSEHORSEBALLSNOW POLO

MEN'S RUGBY LEAGUE - 2010 RESULTS

Results  MenWomen
Fixtures  MenWomen
Rankings  MenWomen

Men's Archive  2019201820172016201520142013201220112010
Women's Archive  2019201820172016201520142013201220112010

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
20.11 Jacksonville USA 46-12 Canada Atlantic Cup
18.11 Jacksonville (USA) Jamaica 32-12 Canada Atlantic Cup
16.11 Jacksonville USA 36-26 Jamaica Atlantic Cup
13.11 Brisbane Australia 12-16 New Zealand Four Nations Final
06.11 Auckland New Zealand 20-34 Australia Four Nations Group Stage
06.11 Auckland England 36-10 Papua New Guinea Four Nations Group Stage
31.10 Melbourne Australia 34-14 England Four Nations Group Stage
30.10 Gothenburg Sweden 20-20 Norway Nordic Cup
30.10 Rotorua New Zealand 76-12 Papua New Guinea Four Nations Group Stage
24.10 Tallaght Ireland 22-42 Scotland European Cup
24.10 Sydney Australia 42-0 Papua New Guinea Four Nations Group Stage
24.10 Sydney (Australia) Samoa 22-6 Tonga Friendly
23.10 Albi France 11-12 Wales European Cup
23.10 Wellington New Zealand 24-10 England Four Nations Group Stage
17.10 Neath Wales 31-30 Ireland European Cup
16.10 Albi France 26-12 Scotland European Cup
16.10 Auckland New Zealand 50-6 Samoa Peter Leitch QSM Challenge Trophy
10.10 Glasgow Scotland 22-60 Wales European Cup
09.10 Avignon France 58-24 Ireland European Cup
06.10 Wrexham Wales 6-13 Italy Friendly
25.09 Padova Italy 24-16 Lebanon Friendly
22.09 Monselice Italy 8-16 Lebanon Friendly
19.09 Kingston Canada 16-22 USA Colonial Cup
18.09 Kiev Ukraine 112-0 Latvia European Shield (East)
31.07 Rīga Latvia 4-54 Russia European Shield (East)
17.07 Hochspeyer Germany 96-0 Czechia European Shield (West)
10.07 Prague Czechia 16-66 Catalonia Friendly
03.07 Belgrade Serbia 40-14 Germany European Shield (West)
27.06 Vereya Russia 52-14 Ukraine European Shield (East)
26.06 Prague Czechia 4-56 Serbia European Shield (West)
12.06 Leigh England 60-6 France Friendly
04.06 Ħamrun Malta 30-20 Norway European Bowl
01.06 Apia Samoa 4-24 Fiji Friendly
07.05 Melbourne Australia 12-8 New Zealand ANZAC Test