LAST UPDATE: Friday, 19 June 2020, 14:07:26

FOOTBALLFIFA FUTSALAMF FUTSALBEACH SOCCERJORKYBALL
AUSTRALIAN FOOTBALLAMERICAN FOOTBALLFLAG FOOTBALLBEACH FLAG FOOTBALLRUGBY UNION
RUGBY SEVENSBEACH RUGBYSNOW RUGBYRUGBY XRUGBY LEAGUE
RUGBY LEAGUE NINESTOUCHICE HOCKEYBANDYFIELD HOCKEY
INDOOR HOCKEYFLOORBALLROLLER HOCKEYINLINE HOCKEYIIHF INLINE HOCKEY
SKATER HOCKEYBALL HOCKEYWBHF BALL HOCKEYSHINTYLACROSSE
BOX LACROSSEINTERCROSSERINGETTEWATER POLOBEACH WATER POLO
CANOE POLOCYCLEBALLCYCLE POLOCRICKETINDOOR CRICKET
BASEBALLBASEBALL5FASTPITCH SOFTBALLSLOWPITCH SOFTBALLPESÄPALLO
BASKETBALL3X3 BASKETBALLNETBALLFAST5 NETBALLINDOOR NETBALL
KORFBALLBEACH KORFBALLROLLBALLVOLLEYBALLFISTBALL
HANDBALLBEACH HANDBALLTCHOUKBALLBEACH TCHOUKBALLQUIDDITCH
ULTIMATEBEACH ULTIMATEGUTSCURLINGICE STOCK
SEPAK TAKRAWBEACH SEPAK TAKRAWFUTNETUNDERWATER HOCKEYUNDERWATER RUGBY
UNDERWATER ICE HOCKEYKABADDIINDOOR KABADDIBEACH KABADDIROLLER DERBY
PÉTANQUEPOLOPOLOCROSSEHORSEBALLSNOW POLO

MEN'S ROLLER HOCKEY - 2014 RESULTS

Results  MenWomen
Fixtures  MenWomen
Rankings  MenWomen

Men's Archive  2019201820172016201520142013201220112010
Women's Archive  2019201820172016201520142013201220112010

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
22.11 Canelones Uruguay 4-0 Macau World Championship (B) 5th-7th Place Group
22.11 Canelones (Uruguay) Netherlands 11-3 USA World Championship (B) 3rd Place Match
22.11 Canelones (Uruguay) Austria 1-0 England World Championship (B) Final
21.11 Canelones (Uruguay) Macau 6-5 Egypt World Championship (B) 5th-7th Place Group
21.11 Canelones Uruguay 3-2 Egypt World Championship (B) 5th-7th Place Group
21.11 Canelones (Uruguay) Austria 5-4 USA World Championship (B) Semi-Final
21.11 Canelones (Uruguay) England 5-1 Netherlands World Championship (B) Semi-Final
20.11 Canelones (Uruguay) England 8-1 Egypt World Championship (B) Quarter-Final
20.11 Canelones (Uruguay) USA 5-4 Macau
After extra time
World Championship (B) Quarter-Final
20.11 Canelones Uruguay 2-2 Netherlands
After extra time, 0-2 pens
World Championship (B) Quarter-Final
18.11 Canelones (Uruguay) England 5-1 Netherlands World Championship (B) Group A
18.11 Canelones (Uruguay) Macau 6-2 Egypt World Championship (B) Group B
18.11 Canelones Uruguay 2-2 Austria
After extra time, 1-2 pens
World Championship (B) Group B
17.11 Canelones (Uruguay) England 5-1 USA World Championship (B) Group A
17.11 Canelones (Uruguay) Austria 5-4 Macau
After extra time
World Championship (B) Group B
16.11 Canelones (Uruguay) USA 4-2 Netherlands World Championship (B) Group A
16.11 Canelones (Uruguay) Austria 6-1 Egypt World Championship (B) Group B
16.11 Canelones Uruguay 4-1 Macau World Championship (B) Group B
15.11 Canelones Uruguay 2-1 Egypt World Championship (B) Group B
28.09 Haining (China) Japan 5-1 India Asian Cup 3rd Place Match
28.09 Haining (China) Macau 13-3 Taiwan Asian Cup Final
27.09 Haining (China) India 16-8 Taiwan Asian Cup Group Stage
27.09 Haining (China) Macau 7-1 Japan Asian Cup Semi-Final
27.09 Haining (China) Taiwan 12-9 India Asian Cup Semi-Final
26.09 Haining (China) India 4-4 Japan Asian Cup Group Stage
26.09 Haining (China) Macau 8-0 Japan Asian Cup Group Stage
25.09 Haining (China) Macau 12-3 India Asian Cup Group Stage
25.09 Haining (China) Taiwan 11-6 Japan Asian Cup Group Stage
25.09 Haining (China) Macau 12-2 Taiwan Asian Cup Group Stage
19.07 Alcobendas (Spain) Germany 6-2 Switzerland European Championship  
19.07 Alcobendas (Spain) Italy 5-4 France European Championship  
19.07 Alcobendas Spain 6-6 Portugal European Championship  
18.07 Alcobendas (Spain) Germany 4-1 France European Championship  
18.07 Alcobendas (Spain) Italy 3-2 Portugal European Championship  
18.07 Alcobendas Spain 13-1 Switzerland European Championship  
17.07 Alcobendas (Spain) France 2-1 Switzerland European Championship  
17.07 Alcobendas (Spain) Portugal 13-3 Germany European Championship  
17.07 Alcobendas Spain 2-2 Italy European Championship  
16.07 Alcobendas (Spain) Italy 3-2 Germany European Championship  
16.07 Alcobendas (Spain) Portugal 5-0 Switzerland European Championship  
16.07 Alcobendas Spain 7-2 France European Championship  
15.07 Alcobendas (Spain) Italy 7-3 Switzerland European Championship  
15.07 Alcobendas (Spain) Portugal 3-1 France European Championship  
14.07 Alcobendas Spain 9-2 Germany European Championship