LAST UPDATE: Sunday, 14 July 2019, 20:49:19

FootballFIFA FutsalAMF FutsalBeach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag Football
Beach Flag FootballRugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandy
Field HockeyIndoor HockeyFloorball
Roller HockeyInline HockeyIIHF Inline HockeySkater Hockey
Ball HockeyWBHF Ball HockeyShintyLacrosseBox LacrosseIntercrosseRingette
Water PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballCricketIndoor CricketBaseball
SoftballPesäpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGutsVolleyballFistball
Basketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballBeach KorfballHandballBeach Handball
RollballTchoukballBeach TchoukballUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingQuidditch
Sepak TakrawBeach Sepak TakrawKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosse
HorseballFutnetRoller DerbyPétanqueIce StockSnow PoloUnderwater Ice Hockey
MIXED QUIDDITCH - 2019 RESULTS

Results  Mixed
Fixtures  Mixed
Rankings  Mixed

Mixed Archive201820172016201520142013201220112010
 

DATE VENUE MATCHCOMPETITIONSTAGE
14.07 Glen Allen (USA) Western Canada 160-140 Mexico Pan-American Games Group Stage
14.07 Glen Allen USA 190-20 Eastern Canada Pan-American Games Group Stage
14.07 Glen Allen (USA) Eastern Canada 150-70 Western Canada Pan-American Games Semi-Final
14.07 Glen Allen (USA) Mexico 130-60 Western Canada Pan-American Games 3rd Place Match, Game 1
14.07 Glen Allen (USA) Mexico 120-90 Western Canada Pan-American Games 3rd Place Match, Game 2
14.07 Glen Allen (USA) USA 230-30 Eastern Canada Pan-American Games Final
13.07 Glen AllenUSA 200-20 Western Canada Pan-American GamesGroup Stage
13.07 Glen Allen (USA)Eastern Canada 150-80 Mexico Pan-American GamesGroup Stage
13.07 Glen AllenUSA 240-30 Mexico Pan-American GamesGroup Stage
13.07 Glen Allen (USA)Eastern Canada 180-120 Western Canada Pan-American GamesGroup Stage
13.07 Glen Allen (USA)Mexico 120-110 Western Canada Pan-American GamesGroup Stage
13.07 Glen AllenUSA 220-60 Eastern Canada Pan-American GamesGroup Stage
13.07 Glen AllenUSA 280-20 Mexico Pan-American GamesGroup Stage
13.07 Glen Allen (USA)Western Canada 80-70 Eastern Canada Pan-American GamesGroup Stage
13.07 Glen Allen (USA)Eastern Canada 270-140 Mexico Pan-American GamesGroup Stage
13.07 Glen AllenUSA 120-10 Western Canada Pan-American GamesGroup Stage
30.06 Bamberg (Germany) Finland 100-70 Czechia European GamesPlay-In (5th place teams)
30.06 Bamberg (Germany) Ireland 180-100 Switzerland European GamesPlay-In (5th place teams)
30.06 Bamberg (Germany) Poland 140-120 Scotland European GamesPlay-In (4th place teams)
30.06 Bamberg (Germany) Slovenia 90-80 Denmark European GamesPlay-In (4th place teams)
30.06 Bamberg (Germany) Austria 130-50 Slovakia European GamesPlay-In (3rd place teams)
30.06 Bamberg (Germany) Italy 130-60 Netherlands European GamesPlay-In (3rd place teams)
30.06 Bamberg (Germany) Belgium 110-20 Spain European GamesPlay-In (2nd place teams)
30.06 Bamberg (Germany) France 90-40 Catalonia European GamesPlay-In (2nd place teams)
30.06 Bamberg Germany 80-60 Turkey European GamesPlay-In (1st place teams)
30.06 Bamberg (Germany) Great Britain 120-20 Norway European GamesPlay-In (1st place teams)
30.06 Bamberg (Germany) Denmark 210-60 Ireland European Games13th-20th Place Quarter-Final
30.06 Bamberg (Germany) Scotland 230-20 Finland European Games13th-20th Place Quarter-Final
30.06 Bamberg (Germany) Poland 130-80 Netherlands European Games9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
30.06 Bamberg (Germany) Slovakia 120-90 Slovenia European Games9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
30.06 Bamberg (Germany) Austria 180-70 Catalonia European Games5th-12th Place Quarter-Final
30.06 Bamberg (Germany) Italy 170-140 Spain European Games5th-12th Place Quarter-Final
30.06 Bamberg (Germany) Belgium 120-20 Norway European GamesQuarter-Final
30.06 Bamberg (Germany) France 110-40 Turkey European GamesQuarter-Final
30.06 Bamberg (Germany) Ireland 120-20 Czechia European Games17th-20th Place Semi-Final
30.06 Bamberg (Germany) Switzerland 140-50 Finland European Games17th-20th Place Semi-Final
30.06 Bamberg (Germany) Netherlands 90-80 Denmark European Games13th-16th Place Semi-Final
30.06 Bamberg (Germany) Scotland 170-80 Slovenia European Games13th-16th Place Semi-Final
30.06 Bamberg (Germany) Catalonia 110-30 Poland European Games9th-12th Place Semi-Final
30.06 Bamberg (Germany) Spain 150-90 Slovakia European Games9th-12th Place Semi-Final
30.06 Bamberg (Germany) Norway 110-80 Austria European Games5th-8th Place Semi-Final
30.06 Bamberg (Germany) Italy 120-100 Turkey European Games5th-8th Place Semi-Final
30.06 Bamberg Germany 60-80 Belgium European GamesSemi-Final
30.06 Bamberg (Germany) France 130-100 Great Britain
After overtime
European GamesSemi-Final
30.06 Bamberg (Germany) Czechia 150-70 Finland European Games19th Place Match
30.06 Bamberg (Germany) Switzerland 120-60 Ireland European Games17th Place Match
30.06 Bamberg (Germany) Slovenia 180-100 Denmark European Games15th Place Match
30.06 Bamberg (Germany) Netherlands 110-100 Scotland European Games13th Place Match
30.06 Bamberg (Germany) Poland 70-30 Slovakia European Games11th Place Match
30.06 Bamberg (Germany) Catalonia 110-80 Spain European Games9th Place Match
30.06 Bamberg (Germany) Austria 140-70 Turkey European Games7th Place Match
30.06 Bamberg (Germany) Italy 140-60 Norway European Games5th Place Match
30.06 Bamberg Germany 90-110 Great Britain European Games3rd Place Match
30.06 Bamberg (Germany) France 150-20 Belgium European GamesFinal
29.06 Bamberg (Germany) Norway 140-60 Slovenia European GamesGroup A
29.06 Bamberg (Germany) France 220-20 Netherlands European GamesGroup A
29.06 Bamberg (Germany) France 230-0 Czechia European GamesGroup A
29.06 Bamberg (Germany) Norway 130-30 Netherlands European GamesGroup A
29.06 Bamberg (Germany) Slovenia 140-80 Czechia European GamesGroup A
29.06 Bamberg (Germany) Norway 120-110 France European GamesGroup A
29.06 Bamberg (Germany) Netherlands 130-50 Czechia European GamesGroup A
29.06 Bamberg (Germany) France 240-30 Slovenia European GamesGroup A
29.06 Bamberg (Germany) Norway 200-40 Czechia European GamesGroup A
29.06 Bamberg (Germany) Netherlands 110-90 Slovenia European GamesGroup A
29.06 Bamberg (Germany) Denmark 190-30 Finland European GamesGroup B
29.06 Bamberg (Germany) Great Britain 150-60 Catalonia European GamesGroup B
29.06 Bamberg (Germany) Italy 210-10 Finland European GamesGroup B
29.06 Bamberg (Germany) Catalonia 130-60 Denmark European GamesGroup B
29.06 Bamberg (Germany) Great Britain 210-60 Italy European GamesGroup B
29.06 Bamberg (Germany) Catalonia 310-10 Finland European GamesGroup B
29.06 Bamberg (Germany) Great Britain 240-10 Denmark European GamesGroup B
29.06 Bamberg (Germany) Catalonia 160-150 Italy European GamesGroup B
29.06 Bamberg (Germany) Great Britain 320-0 Finland European GamesGroup B
29.06 Bamberg (Germany) Italy 180-70 Denmark European GamesGroup B
29.06 Bamberg (Germany) Belgium 150-0 Scotland European GamesGroup C
29.06 Bamberg Germany 220-70 Switzerland European GamesGroup C
29.06 Bamberg (Germany) Belgium 120-50 Austria European GamesGroup C
29.06 Bamberg Germany 150-40 Scotland European GamesGroup C
29.06 Bamberg (Germany) Austria 200-20 Switzerland European GamesGroup C
29.06 Bamberg Germany 100-80 Belgium European GamesGroup C
29.06 Bamberg (Germany) Austria 190-30 Scotland European GamesGroup C
29.06 Bamberg (Germany) Belgium 170-20 Switzerland European GamesGroup C
29.06 Bamberg (Germany) Scotland 150-60 Switzerland European GamesGroup C
29.06 Bamberg Germany 110-50 Austria European GamesGroup C
29.06 Bamberg (Germany) Spain 180-20 Ireland European GamesGroup D
29.06 Bamberg (Germany) Turkey 150-40 Slovakia European GamesGroup D
29.06 Bamberg (Germany) Turkey 130-20 Poland European GamesGroup D
29.06 Bamberg (Germany) Spain 100-70 Slovakia European GamesGroup D
29.06 Bamberg (Germany) Poland 200-50 Ireland European GamesGroup D
29.06 Bamberg (Germany) Turkey 180-30 Spain European GamesGroup D
29.06 Bamberg (Germany) Turkey 230-10 Ireland European GamesGroup D
29.06 Bamberg (Germany) Slovakia 150-130 Poland European GamesGroup D
29.06 Bamberg (Germany) Slovakia 140-50 Ireland European GamesGroup D
29.06 Bamberg (Germany) Spain 200-190 Poland European GamesGroup D