LAST UPDATE: Sunday, 21 July 2019, 18:56:45

FootballFIFA FutsalAMF FutsalBeach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag Football
Beach Flag FootballRugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandy
Field HockeyIndoor HockeyFloorball
Roller HockeyInline HockeyIIHF Inline HockeySkater Hockey
Ball HockeyWBHF Ball HockeyShintyLacrosseBox LacrosseIntercrosseRingette
Water PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballCricketIndoor CricketBaseball
SoftballPesäpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGutsVolleyballFistball
Basketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballBeach KorfballHandballBeach Handball
RollballTchoukballBeach TchoukballUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingQuidditch
Sepak TakrawBeach Sepak TakrawKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosse
HorseballFutnetRoller DerbyPétanqueIce StockSnow PoloUnderwater Ice Hockey
WOMEN'S LACROSSE - FIXTURES

Results  MenWomen
Fixtures  MenWomen
Rankings  MenWomen

Men's Archive201820172016201520142013201220112010
Women's Archive201820172016201520142013201220112010

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
23.07 Netanya (Israel)Italy -  Loser Spain/Switzerland European Championship13th-16th Place Group
23.07 Netanya (Israel)Loser Latvia/Finland - Sweden European Championship13th-16th Place Group
23.07 Netanya (Israel)Winner Scotland/Norway - Loser Ireland/Czechia European Championship5th-8th Place Semi-Final
23.07 Netanya (Israel)Winner Germany/Austria - Loser Israel/Netherlands European Championship5th-8th Place Semi-Final
23.07 Netanya (Israel)England - Winner Ireland/Czechia European ChampionshipSemi-Final
23.07 Netanya (Israel)Wales - Winner Israel/Netherlands European ChampionshipSemi-Final
24.07 Netanya (Israel)Italy - Sweden European Championship13th-16th Place Group
24.07 Netanya (Israel)Loser Latvia/Finland - Loser Spain/Switzerland European Championship13th-16th Place Group
24.07 Netanya (Israel)Loser Scotland/Norway - Winner Spain/Switzerland European Championship9th-12th Place Semi-Final
24.07 Netanya (Israel)Loser Germany/Austria - Winner Latvia/Finland European Championship9th-12th Place Semi-Final
24.07 Netanya (Israel)Loser 5-8 SF1 - Loser 5-8 SF2 European Championship7th Place Match
24.07 Netanya (Israel)Winner 5-8 SF1 - Winner 5-8 SF2 European Championship5th Place Match
25.07 Netanya (Israel)Italy - Loser Spain/Switzerland European Championship13th-16th Place Group
25.07 Netanya (Israel)Sweden - Loser Latvia/Finland European Championship13th-16th Place Group
25.07 Netanya (Israel)Loser 9-12 SF1 - Loser 9-12 SF2 European Championship11th Place Match
25.07 Netanya (Israel)Winner 9-12 SF1 - Winner 9-12 SF2 European Championship9th Place Match
25.07 Netanya (Israel)Loser SF1 - Loser SF2 European Championship3rd Place Match
25.07 Netanya (Israel)Winner SF1 - Winner SF2 European ChampionshipFinal