LAST UPDATE: Sunday, 21 July 2019, 18:55:07

FootballFIFA FutsalAMF FutsalBeach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag Football
Beach Flag FootballRugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandy
Field HockeyIndoor HockeyFloorball
Roller HockeyInline HockeyIIHF Inline HockeySkater Hockey
Ball HockeyWBHF Ball HockeyShintyLacrosseBox LacrosseIntercrosseRingette
Water PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballCricketIndoor CricketBaseball
SoftballPesäpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGutsVolleyballFistball
Basketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballBeach KorfballHandballBeach Handball
RollballTchoukballBeach TchoukballUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingQuidditch
Sepak TakrawBeach Sepak TakrawKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosse
HorseballFutnetRoller DerbyPétanqueIce StockSnow PoloUnderwater Ice Hockey
WOMEN'S LACROSSE - 2019 RESULTS

Results  MenWomen
Fixtures  MenWomen
Rankings  MenWomen

Men's Archive201820172016201520142013201220112010
Women's Archive201820172016201520142013201220112010

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
22.07 Netanya Israel - Netherlands European Championship Play-in 1
22.07 Netanya (Israel) Ireland - Czechia European Championship Play-in 2
22.07 Netanya (Israel) Scotland - Norway European Championship Play-in 3
22.07 Netanya (Israel) Germany - Austria European Championship Play-in 4
22.07 Netanya (Israel) Latvia - Finland European Championship Play-in 5
22.07 Netanya (Israel) Spain - Switzerland European Championship Play-in 6
21.07 Netanya (Israel) England 15-4 Scotland European Championship Group A
21.07 Netanya Israel 8-12 Wales European Championship Group A
21.07 Netanya (Israel) Netherlands 11-5 Norway European Championship Group B
21.07 Netanya (Israel) Czechia 22-0 Finland European Championship Group C
21.07 Netanya (Israel) Spain 9-8 Sweden European Championship Group C
20.07 Netanya (Israel) England 11-6 Wales European Championship Group A
20.07 Netanya (Israel) Ireland 11-8 Germany European Championship Group A
20.07 Netanya (Israel) Norway 10-8 Italy European Championship Group B
20.07 Netanya (Israel) Latvia 9-8 Switzerland
After overtime
European Championship Group B
20.07 Netanya (Israel) Austria 17-3 Sweden European Championship Group C
20.07 Netanya (Israel) Czechia 23-0 Spain European Championship Group C
19.07 Netanya Israel 12-10 Ireland European Championship Group A
19.07 Netanya (Israel) Scotland 16-6 Germany European Championship Group A
19.07 Netanya (Israel) Netherlands 19-6 Italy European Championship Group B
19.07 Netanya (Israel) Norway 9-7 Latvia European Championship Group B
19.07 Netanya (Israel) Spain 11-10 Finland European Championship Group C
18.07 Netanya (Israel) Ireland 9-4 Scotland European Championship Group A
18.07 Netanya Israel 3-12 England European Championship Group A
18.07 Netanya (Israel) Wales 18-5 Germany European Championship Group A
18.07 Netanya (Israel) Switzerland 13-6 Italy European Championship Group B
18.07 Netanya (Israel) Austria 13-5 Finland European Championship Group C
18.07 Netanya (Israel) Czechia 21-2 Sweden European Championship Group C
17.07 Netanya (Israel) England 16-2 Germany European Championship Group A
17.07 Netanya Israel 12-6 Scotland European Championship Group A
17.07 Netanya (Israel) Wales 8-6 Ireland European Championship Group A
17.07 Netanya (Israel) Netherlands 12-5 Latvia European Championship Group B
17.07 Netanya (Israel) Norway 12-9 Switzerland European Championship Group B
17.07 Netanya (Israel) Austria 16-4 Spain European Championship Group C
16.07 Netanya (Israel) England 14-5 Ireland European Championship Group A
16.07 Netanya (Israel) Wales 13-8 Scotland European Championship Group A
16.07 Netanya (Israel) Latvia 10-7 Italy European Championship Group B
16.07 Netanya (Israel) Netherlands 15-5 Switzerland European Championship Group B
16.07 Netanya (Israel) Czechia 18-8 Austria European Championship Group C
16.07 Netanya (Israel) Finland 9-4 Sweden European Championship Group C
15.07 Jerusalem Israel 13-2 Germany European Championship Group A
29.06 Gyeongju (South Korea) China 9-8 Taiwan Asia-Pacific Championship 5th Place Match
29.06 Gyeongju (South Korea) New Zealand U-23 9-6 Hong Kong Asia-Pacific Championship 3rd Place Match
29.06 Gyeongju South Korea 3-15 Japan U-22 Asia-Pacific Championship Final
28.06 Gyeongju (South Korea) Japan U-22 26-0 Taiwan Asia-Pacific Championship Group Stage
28.06 Gyeongju (South Korea) New Zealand U-23 20-5 China Asia-Pacific Championship Group Stage
27.06 Gyeongju (South Korea) Japan U-22 30-2 China Asia-Pacific Championship Group Stage
27.06 Gyeongju South Korea 15-7 New Zealand U-23 Asia-Pacific Championship Group Stage
26.06 Gyeongju (South Korea) Japan U-22 28-3 Hong Kong Asia-Pacific Championship Group Stage
26.06 Gyeongju (South Korea) New Zealand U-23 16-4 Taiwan Asia-Pacific Championship Group Stage
25.06 Gyeongju (South Korea) New Zealand U-23 13-8 Hong Kong Asia-Pacific Championship Group Stage
25.06 Gyeongju South Korea 7-11 Japan U-22 Asia-Pacific Championship Group Stage
24.06 Gyeongju (South Korea) China 14-7 Taiwan Asia-Pacific Championship Group Stage (+ Qualifier Section)
24.06 Gyeongju South Korea 16-8 Hong Kong Asia-Pacific Championship Group Stage (+ Qualifier Section)
23.06 Gyeongju (South Korea) Hong Kong 16-4 China Asia-Pacific Championship Group Stage (+ Qualifier Section)
23.06 Gyeongju South Korea 21-1 Taiwan Asia-Pacific Championship Group Stage (+ Qualifier Section)
22.06 Gyeongju (South Korea)Japan U-22 13-9 New Zealand U-23 Asia-Pacific ChampionshipGroup Stage
22.06 Gyeongju (South Korea)Hong Kong 9-3 Taiwan Asia-Pacific ChampionshipGroup Stage (+ Qualifier Section)
22.06 GyeongjuSouth Korea 19-3 China Asia-Pacific ChampionshipGroup Stage (+ Qualifier Section)
07.04 Aldershot England 17-4 Scotland Home International Championship  
07.04 Aldershot (England) Wales 20-2 Germany Home International Championship  
06.04 Aldershot England 11-4 Wales Home International Championship  
06.04 Aldershot (England) Scotland 13-12 Germany Home International Championship  
05.04 Aldershot England 23-2 Germany Home International Championship  
05.04 Aldershot (England) Wales 12-5 Scotland Home International Championship