LAST UPDATE: Saturday, 10 August 2019, 18:23:16

FootballFIFA FutsalAMF FutsalBeach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag Football
Beach Flag FootballRugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandy
Field HockeyIndoor HockeyFloorball
Roller HockeyInline HockeyIIHF Inline HockeySkater Hockey
Ball HockeyWBHF Ball HockeyShintyLacrosseBox LacrosseIntercrosseRingette
Water PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballCricketIndoor CricketBaseball
SoftballPesäpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGutsVolleyballFistball
Basketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballBeach KorfballHandballBeach Handball
RollballTchoukballBeach TchoukballUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingQuidditch
Sepak TakrawBeach Sepak TakrawKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosse
HorseballFutnetRoller DerbyPétanqueIce StockSnow PoloUnderwater Ice Hockey
MIXED KORFBALL - 2019 RESULTS

Results  Mixed
Fixtures  Mixed
Rankings  Mixed

Mixed Archive201820172016201520142013201220112010
 

DATEVENUEMATCHCOMPETITIONSTAGE
10.08 Durban (South Africa) Hong Kong 21-19 New Zealand World Championship 17th Place Match (4 x 10 mins)
10.08 Durban (South Africa) Czechia 17-16 Portugal World Championship 7th Place Match (4 x 10 mins)
10.08 Durban (South Africa) Germany 16-8 Suriname World Championship 5th Place Match (4 x 10 mins)
10.08 Durban (South Africa) Taiwan 25-16 China World Championship 3rd Place Match (4 x 10 mins)
10.08 Durban (South Africa) Netherlands 31-18 Belgium World Championship Final (4 x 10 mins)
09.08 Durban South Africa 23-9 Macau World Championship 19th Place Match (4 x 10 mins)
09.08 Durban (South Africa) Japan 19-18 Ireland World Championship 15th Place Match (4 x 10 mins)
09.08 Durban (South Africa) Slovakia 20-19 Australia World Championship 13th Place Match (4 x 10 mins)
09.08 Durban (South Africa) Poland 21-13 Hungary World Championship 11th Place Match (4 x 10 mins)
09.08 Durban (South Africa) England 19-15 Catalonia World Championship 9th Place Match (4 x 10 mins)
08.08 Durban South Africa 16-16 Macau World Championship 17th-20th Place Group (4 x 10 mins)
08.08 Durban (South Africa) Germany 18-15 Portugal World Championship 5th-8th Place Semi-Final (4 x 10 mins)
08.08 Durban (South Africa) Suriname 18-5 Czechia World Championship 5th-8th Place Semi-Final (4 x 10 mins)
08.08 Durban (South Africa) Belgium 20-19 Taiwan
After extra time
World Championship Semi-Final (4 x 10 mins)
08.08 Durban (South Africa) Netherlands 27-12 China World Championship Semi-Final (4 x 10 mins)
07.08 Durban (South Africa) Hong Kong 22-19 New Zealand World Championship 17th-20th Place Group (4 x 10 mins)
07.08 Durban (South Africa) Australia 21-13 Japan World Championship 13th-16th Place Semi-Final (4 x 10 mins)
07.08 Durban (South Africa) Slovakia 18-14 Ireland World Championship 13th-16th Place Semi-Final (4 x 10 mins)
07.08 Durban (South Africa) Catalonia 15-14 Poland
After extra time
World Championship 9th-12th Place Semi-Final (4 x 10 mins)
07.08 Durban (South Africa) England 20-18 Hungary World Championship 9th-12th Place Semi-Final (4 x 10 mins)
06.08 Durban (South Africa) Hong Kong 19-7 Macau World Championship 17th-20th Place Group (4 x 10 mins)
06.08 Durban South Africa 13-21 New Zealand World Championship 17th-20th Place Group (4 x 10 mins)
06.08 Durban (South Africa) Catalonia 25-8 Slovakia World Championship 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final (4 x 10 mins)
06.08 Durban (South Africa) England 25-6 Japan World Championship 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final (4 x 10 mins)
06.08 Durban (South Africa) Hungary 22-15 Australia World Championship 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final (4 x 10 mins)
06.08 Durban (South Africa) Poland 16-12 Ireland World Championship 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final (4 x 10 mins)
06.08 Durban (South Africa) Belgium 27-10 Czechia World Championship Quarter-Final (4 x 10 mins)
06.08 Durban (South Africa) China 25-21 Portugal World Championship Quarter-Final (4 x 10 mins)
06.08 Durban (South Africa) Netherlands 25-9 Germany World Championship Quarter-Final (4 x 10 mins)
06.08 Durban (South Africa) Taiwan 20-18 Suriname World Championship Quarter-Final (4 x 10 mins)
05.08 Durban (South Africa) New Zealand 21-8 Macau World Championship 17th-20th Place Group (4 x 10 mins)
05.08 Durban (South Africa) South Africa 11-16 Hong Kong World Championship 17th-20th Place Group (4 x 10 mins)
05.08 Durban (South Africa) Belgium 27-6 Hungary World Championship 2nd Round (4 x 10 mins)
05.08 Durban (South Africa) China 31-9 Slovakia World Championship 2nd Round (4 x 10 mins)
05.08 Durban (South Africa) Czechia 27-15 Australia World Championship 2nd Round (4 x 10 mins)
05.08 Durban (South Africa) Germany 22-9 Poland World Championship 2nd Round (4 x 10 mins)
05.08 Durban (South Africa) Netherlands 34-7 Ireland World Championship 2nd Round (4 x 10 mins)
05.08 Durban (South Africa) Portugal 15-11 Catalonia World Championship 2nd Round (4 x 10 mins)
05.08 Durban (South Africa) Suriname 22-18 England World Championship 2nd Round (4 x 10 mins)
05.08 Durban (South Africa) Taiwan 42-22 Japan World Championship 2nd Round (4 x 10 mins)
03.08 Durban (South Africa)Catalonia 15-13 New Zealand World ChampionshipGroup A (4 x 10 mins)
03.08 Durban (South Africa)Netherlands 23-7 Czechia World ChampionshipGroup A (4 x 10 mins)
03.08 Durban (South Africa)Poland 14-13 Ireland World ChampionshipGroup B (4 x 10 mins)
03.08 Durban (South Africa)Taiwan 30-14 Australia World ChampionshipGroup B (4 x 10 mins)
03.08 Durban (South Africa)Belgium 27-13 England World ChampionshipGroup C (4 x 10 mins)
03.08 Durban (South Africa)Slovakia 18-16 Hong Kong World ChampionshipGroup C (4 x 10 mins)
03.08 DurbanChina 29-24 Hungary World ChampionshipGroup D (4 x 10 mins)
03.08 DurbanSuriname 33-4 Macau World ChampionshipGroup D (4 x 10 mins)
03.08 DurbanSouth Africa 10-19 Japan World ChampionshipGroup E (4 x 10 mins)
03.08 Durban (South Africa)Portugal 14-10 Germany World ChampionshipGroup E (4 x 10 mins)
02.08 Durban (South Africa)Czechia 23-11 New Zealand World ChampionshipGroup A (4 x 10 mins)
02.08 Durban (South Africa)Netherlands 35-10 Catalonia World ChampionshipGroup A (4 x 10 mins)
02.08 Durban (South Africa)Australia 22-20 Ireland World ChampionshipGroup B (4 x 10 mins)
02.08 Durban (South Africa)Taiwan 35-9 Poland World ChampionshipGroup B (4 x 10 mins)
02.08 Durban (South Africa)Belgium 38-7 Hong Kong World ChampionshipGroup C (4 x 10 mins)
02.08 Durban (South Africa)England 24-10 Slovakia World ChampionshipGroup C (4 x 10 mins)
02.08 Durban (South Africa)China 21-20 Suriname
After extra time
World ChampionshipGroup D (4 x 10 mins)
02.08 Durban (South Africa)Hungary 36-2 Macau World ChampionshipGroup D (4 x 10 mins)
02.08 Durban (South Africa)Portugal 33-8 Japan World ChampionshipGroup E (4 x 10 mins)
02.08 DurbanSouth Africa 6-29 Germany World ChampionshipGroup E (4 x 10 mins)
01.08 Durban (South Africa)Czechia 17-14 Catalonia World ChampionshipGroup A (4 x 10 mins)
01.08 Durban (South Africa)Netherlands 41-5 New Zealand World ChampionshipGroup A (4 x 10 mins)
01.08 Durban (South Africa)Poland 21-19 Australia World ChampionshipGroup B (4 x 10 mins)
01.08 Durban (South Africa)Taiwan 27-14 Ireland World ChampionshipGroup B (4 x 10 mins)
01.08 Durban (South Africa)Belgium 34-12 Slovakia World ChampionshipGroup C (4 x 10 mins)
01.08 Durban (South Africa)England 30-17 Hong Kong World ChampionshipGroup C (4 x 10 mins)
01.08 Durban (South Africa)China 42-8 Macau World ChampionshipGroup D (4 x 10 mins)
01.08 Durban (South Africa)Suriname 24-12 Hungary World ChampionshipGroup D (4 x 10 mins)
01.08 Durban (South Africa)Germany 37-12 Japan World ChampionshipGroup E (4 x 10 mins)
01.08 DurbanSouth Africa 4-36 Portugal World ChampionshipGroup E (4 x 10 mins)