LAST UPDATE: Tuesday, 26 January 2021, 00:04:02

FOOTBALLFIFA FUTSALAMF FUTSALBEACH SOCCERJORKYBALL
AUSTRALIAN FOOTBALLAMERICAN FOOTBALLFLAG FOOTBALLBEACH FLAG FOOTBALLRUGBY UNION
RUGBY SEVENSBEACH RUGBYSNOW RUGBYRUGBY XRUGBY LEAGUE
RUGBY LEAGUE NINESTOUCHICE HOCKEYBANDYFIELD HOCKEY
INDOOR HOCKEYFLOORBALLROLLER HOCKEYINLINE HOCKEYIIHF INLINE HOCKEY
SKATER HOCKEYBALL HOCKEYWBHF BALL HOCKEYSHINTYLACROSSE
BOX LACROSSEINTERCROSSERINGETTEWATER POLOBEACH WATER POLO
CANOE POLOCYCLEBALLCYCLE POLOCRICKETINDOOR CRICKET
BASEBALLBASEBALL5FASTPITCH SOFTBALLSLOWPITCH SOFTBALLPESÄPALLO
BASKETBALL3X3 BASKETBALLNETBALLFAST5 NETBALLINDOOR NETBALL
KORFBALLBEACH KORFBALLROLLBALLVOLLEYBALLFISTBALL
HANDBALLBEACH HANDBALLTCHOUKBALLBEACH TCHOUKBALLQUIDDITCH
ULTIMATEBEACH ULTIMATEGUTSCURLINGICE STOCK
SEPAK TAKRAWBEACH SEPAK TAKRAWFUTNETUNDERWATER HOCKEYUNDERWATER RUGBY
UNDERWATER ICE HOCKEYKABADDIINDOOR KABADDIBEACH KABADDIROLLER DERBY
PÉTANQUEPOLOPOLOCROSSEHORSEBALLSNOW POLO

WOMEN'S INDOOR KABADDI - 2019 RESULTS

Results  MenWomen
Fixtures  MenWomen
Rankings  MenWomen

Men's Archive  20202019201820172016201520142013201220112010
Women's Archive  20202019201820172016201520142013201220112010

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
09.12 Kirtipur Nepal 13-50 India South Asian Games Final
06.12 Kirtipur (Nepal) Bangladesh 17-16 Sri Lanka South Asian Games Group Stage
06.12 Kirtipur Nepal 19-43 India South Asian Games Group Stage
05.12Kirtipur (Nepal)India 47-16 Bangladesh South Asian GamesGroup Stage
05.12KirtipurNepal 28-24 Sri Lanka South Asian GamesGroup Stage
04.12 Kirtipur (Nepal) India 53-14 Sri Lanka South Asian Games Group Stage
04.12 Kirtipur Nepal 36-25 Bangladesh South Asian Games Group Stage
13.10 Glasgow Scotland 28-46 England Friendly 
27.07Ayer KerohMalaysia 53-26 Hong Kong World Cup (World Kabaddi)3rd Place Match
27.07Ayer Keroh (Malaysia)India 47-29 Taiwan World Cup (World Kabaddi)Final
26.07 Ayer Keroh (Malaysia) India 73-33 Hong Kong World Cup (World Kabaddi) Semi-Final
26.07 Ayer Keroh Malaysia 22-71 Taiwan World Cup (World Kabaddi) Semi-Final
25.07 Ayer Keroh (Malaysia) India 61-20 Hong Kong World Cup (World Kabaddi) Group Stage
25.07 Ayer Keroh Malaysia 18-66 Taiwan World Cup (World Kabaddi) Group Stage
25.07 Ayer Keroh (Malaysia) Taiwan 68-20 Hong Kong World Cup (World Kabaddi) Group Stage
24.07 Ayer Keroh Malaysia 23-59 India World Cup (World Kabaddi) Group Stage
23.07Ayer KerohMalaysia 74-23 Hong Kong World Cup (World Kabaddi)Group Stage
22.07Ayer Keroh (Malaysia)India 50-23 Taiwan World Cup (World Kabaddi)Group Stage
30.03NairobiKenya 60-8 Kenya 'B' East African ChampionshipGroup Stage
30.03NairobiMombasa (Kenya) 21-25 Uganda East African ChampionshipGroup Stage
30.03NairobiKenya 'B' 3-31 Kenyatta University (Kenya) East African ChampionshipGroup Stage
30.03NairobiKenya 25-23 Mombasa (Kenya) East African ChampionshipGroup Stage
30.03NairobiKenya 46-35 Uganda East African ChampionshipFinal
29.03NairobiKenya 'B' 4-38 Uganda East African ChampionshipGroup Stage
29.03NairobiKenya 30-29 Kenyatta University (Kenya) East African ChampionshipGroup Stage
29.03NairobiKenya 'B' 9-23 Mombasa (Kenya) East African ChampionshipGroup Stage
29.03Nairobi Kenyatta University (Kenya) 29-41 Uganda East African ChampionshipGroup Stage
29.03NairobiKenya 23-27 Uganda East African ChampionshipGroup Stage
29.03Nairobi Kenyatta University (Kenya) 31-12 Mombasa (Kenya) East African ChampionshipGroup Stage