LAST UPDATE: Thursday, 10 June 2021, 17:14:16

FOOTBALLFIFA FUTSALAMF FUTSALBEACH SOCCERJORKYBALL
AUSTRALIAN FOOTBALLAMERICAN FOOTBALLFLAG FOOTBALLBEACH FLAG FOOTBALLRUGBY UNION
RUGBY SEVENSBEACH RUGBYSNOW RUGBYRUGBY XRUGBY LEAGUE
RUGBY LEAGUE NINESTOUCHICE HOCKEYBANDYFIELD HOCKEY
INDOOR HOCKEYFLOORBALLROLLER HOCKEYINLINE HOCKEYIIHF INLINE HOCKEY
SKATER HOCKEYBALL HOCKEYWBHF BALL HOCKEYSHINTYLACROSSE
BOX LACROSSEINTERCROSSERINGETTEWATER POLOBEACH WATER POLO
CANOE POLOCYCLEBALLCYCLE POLOCRICKETINDOOR CRICKET
BASEBALLBASEBALL5FASTPITCH SOFTBALLSLOWPITCH SOFTBALLPESÄPALLO
BASKETBALL3X3 BASKETBALLNETBALLFAST5 NETBALLINDOOR NETBALL
KORFBALLBEACH KORFBALLROLLBALLVOLLEYBALLFISTBALL
HANDBALLBEACH HANDBALLTCHOUKBALLBEACH TCHOUKBALLQUIDDITCH
ULTIMATEBEACH ULTIMATEGUTSCURLINGICE STOCK
SEPAK TAKRAWBEACH SEPAK TAKRAWFUTNETUNDERWATER HOCKEYUNDERWATER RUGBY
MOTOBALLKABADDIINDOOR KABADDIBEACH KABADDIROLLER DERBY
PÉTANQUEPOLOPOLOCROSSEHORSEBALLSNOW POLO

MEN'S INDOOR KABADDI - 2019 RESULTS

Results  MenWomen
Fixtures  MenWomen
Rankings  MenWomen

Men's Archive  20202019201820172016201520142013201220112010
Women's Archive  20202019201820172016201520142013201220112010

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
09.12 Kirtipur (Nepal) India 51-18 Sri Lanka South Asian Games Final
07.12 Kirtipur (Nepal) India 44-19 Bangladesh South Asian Games Group Stage
07.12 Kirtipur Nepal 22-54 Pakistan South Asian Games Group Stage
07.12 Kirtipur (Nepal) Sri Lanka 35-20 Bangladesh South Asian Games Group Stage
07.12 Kirtipur Nepal 26-62 India South Asian Games Group Stage
06.12 Kirtipur (Nepal) India 49-22 Pakistan South Asian Games Group Stage
06.12 Kirtipur Nepal 22-34 Sri Lanka South Asian Games Group Stage
05.12Kirtipur (Nepal)India 49-16 Sri Lanka South Asian GamesGroup Stage
05.12Kirtipur (Nepal)Pakistan 37-21 Bangladesh South Asian GamesGroup Stage
04.12 Kirtipur Nepal 15-43 Bangladesh South Asian Games Group Stage
04.12 Kirtipur (Nepal) Sri Lanka 29-27 Pakistan South Asian Games Group Stage
13.10 Glasgow (Scotland) Netherlands 49-42 Norway European Cup Semi-Final
13.10 Glasgow Scotland 24-68 Poland European Cup Semi-Final
13.10 Glasgow (Scotland) Poland 48-27 Netherlands European Cup Final
12.10Glasgow (Scotland)Norway 55-47 Italy European CupGroup A
12.10Glasgow (Scotland)Poland 64-26 England European CupGroup A
12.10Glasgow (Scotland)Norway 59-42 England European CupGroup A
12.10Glasgow (Scotland)Poland 55-16 Italy European CupGroup A
12.10Glasgow (Scotland)England 46-40 Italy European CupGroup A
12.10Glasgow (Scotland)Poland 52-28 Norway European CupGroup A
12.10Glasgow (Scotland)Netherlands 80-58 Germany European CupGroup B
12.10GlasgowScotland 43-36 Netherlands European CupGroup B
12.10GlasgowScotland 57-65 Germany European CupGroup B
27.07Ayer KerohMalaysia 21-45 Taiwan World Cup (World Kabaddi)3rd Place Match
27.07Ayer Keroh (Malaysia)India 57-27 Iraq World Cup (World Kabaddi)Final
26.07 Ayer Keroh Malaysia - India World Cup (World Kabaddi) Group Stage
26.07 Ayer Keroh (Malaysia) Australia 58-32 Hong Kong World Cup (World Kabaddi) Group Stage
26.07 Ayer Keroh (Malaysia) Iraq - New Zealand World Cup (World Kabaddi) Group Stage
26.07 Ayer Keroh (Malaysia) India 72-26 Taiwan World Cup (World Kabaddi) Semi-Final
26.07 Ayer Keroh Malaysia 31-60 Iraq World Cup (World Kabaddi) Semi-Final
25.07 Ayer Keroh (Malaysia) Taiwan n/p Norway
Awarded 27-0 to Taiwan
World Cup (World Kabaddi) Group Stage
25.07 Ayer Keroh (Malaysia) India n/p New Zealand
Awarded 27-0 to India
World Cup (World Kabaddi) Group Stage
25.07 Ayer Keroh (Malaysia) Iraq 53-19 Australia World Cup (World Kabaddi) Group Stage
24.07 Ayer Keroh (Malaysia) Hong Kong 58-56 Norway World Cup (World Kabaddi) Group Stage
24.07Ayer KerohMalaysia 89-37 New Zealand World Cup (World Kabaddi)Group Stage
24.07 Ayer Keroh (Malaysia) Iraq 48-44 Taiwan World Cup (World Kabaddi) Group Stage
24.07 Ayer Keroh Malaysia n/p Norway
Awarded 27-0 to Malaysia
World Cup (World Kabaddi) Group Stage
24.07 Ayer Keroh (Malaysia) Taiwan 76-16 Hong Kong World Cup (World Kabaddi) Group Stage
24.07 Ayer Keroh (Malaysia) India 73-22 Australia World Cup (World Kabaddi) Group Stage
23.07 Ayer Keroh (Malaysia) Iraq 94-24 Norway World Cup (World Kabaddi) Group Stage
23.07 Ayer Keroh (Malaysia) Australia 69-45 New Zealand World Cup (World Kabaddi) Group Stage
23.07Ayer Keroh (Malaysia)India 73-22 Hong Kong World Cup (World Kabaddi)Group Stage
23.07Ayer Keroh (Malaysia)Norway 62-50 New Zealand World Cup (World Kabaddi)Group Stage
23.07 Ayer Keroh (Malaysia) Iraq 83-19 Hong Kong World Cup (World Kabaddi) Group Stage
23.07 Ayer Keroh Malaysia 78-34 Australia World Cup (World Kabaddi) Group Stage
23.07Ayer Keroh (Malaysia)India 66-31 Taiwan World Cup (World Kabaddi)Group Stage
22.07Ayer Keroh (Malaysia)India 105-15 Norway World Cup (World Kabaddi)Group Stage
22.07 Ayer Keroh (Malaysia) Taiwan 66-25 New Zealand World Cup (World Kabaddi) Group Stage
22.07Ayer KerohMalaysia 104-20 Hong Kong World Cup (World Kabaddi)Group Stage
22.07Ayer Keroh (Malaysia)Australia 66-49 Norway World Cup (World Kabaddi)Group Stage
22.07Ayer Keroh (Malaysia)India 68-26 Iraq World Cup (World Kabaddi)Group Stage
22.07Ayer KerohMalaysia 40-39 Taiwan World Cup (World Kabaddi)Group Stage
21.07Ayer Keroh (Malaysia)Taiwan 76-25 Australia World Cup (World Kabaddi)Group Stage
21.07 Ayer Keroh Malaysia 30-56 Iraq World Cup (World Kabaddi) Group Stage
21.07 Ayer Keroh (Malaysia) New Zealand 73-42 Hong Kong World Cup (World Kabaddi) Group Stage
12.05 Taipei (Taiwan) South Korea 44-26 Japan Taiwan Friendly Tournament Semi-Final
12.05 Taipei Taiwan 34-31 Kenya Taiwan Friendly Tournament Semi-Final
12.05 Taipei Taiwan 38-50 South Korea Taiwan Friendly Tournament Final
11.05 Taipei (Taiwan) Japan 56-15 Malaysia Taiwan Friendly Tournament Group A
11.05 Taipei (Taiwan) Thailand 39-38 Kenya Taiwan Friendly Tournament Group A
11.05 Taipei (Taiwan) Kenya 30-27 Japan Taiwan Friendly Tournament Group A
11.05 Taipei (Taiwan) Thailand 74-28 Malaysia Taiwan Friendly Tournament Group A
11.05 Taipei Taiwan 30-50 South Korea Taiwan Friendly Tournament Group B
11.05 Taipei (Taiwan) South Korea 61-33 Hong Kong Taiwan Friendly Tournament Group B
10.05 Taipei (Taiwan) Japan 33-30 Thailand Taiwan Friendly Tournament Group A
10.05 Taipei (Taiwan) Kenya 50-20 Malaysia Taiwan Friendly Tournament Group A
10.05 Taipei Taiwan 98-38 Hong Kong Taiwan Friendly Tournament Group B