LAST UPDATE: Friday, 03 May 2019, 22:38:31

FootballFIFA FutsalAMF FutsalBeach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag Football
Beach Flag FootballRugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandy
Field HockeyIndoor HockeyFloorball
Roller HockeyInline HockeyIIHF Inline HockeySkater Hockey
Ball HockeyWBHF Ball HockeyShintyLacrosseBox LacrosseIntercrosseRingette
Water PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballCricketIndoor CricketBaseball
SoftballPesäpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGutsVolleyballFistball
Basketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballBeach KorfballHandballBeach Handball
RollballTchoukballBeach TchoukballUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingQuidditch
Sepak TakrawBeach Sepak TakrawKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosse
HorseballFutnetRoller DerbyPétanqueIce StockSnow PoloUnderwater Ice Hockey
MEN'S AMF FUTSAL - 2019 RESULTS

Results  MenWomen
Fixtures  MenWomen
Rankings  MenWomen

Men's Archive201820172016201520142013201220112010
Women's Archive201820172016201520142013201220112010

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
07.04 Montecarlo (Argentina) Paraguay 11-1 South Africa World Cup 3rd Place Match
07.04 Montecarlo Argentina 3-2 Brazil
After extra time
World Cup Final
06.04 Puerto Iguazú (Argentina) Morocco 8-1 France World Cup 7th Place Match
06.04 Puerto Iguazú (Argentina) Colombia 8-1 Catalonia World Cup 5th Place Match
06.04 Montecarlo Argentina 4-0 Paraguay World Cup Semi-Final
06.04 Montecarlo (Argentina) Brazil 6-2 South Africa
After extra time
World Cup Semi-Final
05.04 Oberá Argentina 8-0 France World Cup Quarter-Final
05.04 Oberá (Argentina) Brazil 3-2 Colombia
After extra time
World Cup Quarter-Final
05.04 Montecarlo (Argentina) Paraguay 3-2 Morocco
After extra time
World Cup Quarter-Final
05.04 Montecarlo (Argentina) South Africa 7-3 Catalonia World Cup Quarter-Final
04.04 Eldorado (Argentina) Misiones (Argentina) 8-2 Bolivia World Cup Friendly
04.04 Wanda (Argentina) Australia 6-2 Nepal World Cup 13th Place Match
04.04 Eldorado (Argentina) Curaçao 9-4 USA World Cup 11th Place Match
04.04 Wanda (Argentina) Italy 3-2 Uruguay World Cup 9th Place Match
03.04 Montecarlo (Argentina) Brazil 4-3 Uruguay World Cup Group A
03.04 Posadas (Argentina) Colombia 10-0 Curaçao World Cup Group B
03.04 Posadas (Argentina) Morocco 7-0 Bolivia World Cup Group B
03.04 Posadas Argentina 9-2 South Africa World Cup Group C
03.04 Oberá (Argentina) Italy 6-5 Australia World Cup Group C
03.04 Oberá (Argentina) Catalonia 11-1 Nepal World Cup Group D
03.04 Oberá (Argentina) France 4-3 USA World Cup Group D
02.04 Montecarlo (Argentina) Brazil 0-0 Paraguay World Cup Group A
02.04 Posadas (Argentina) Colombia 8-1 Bolivia World Cup Group B
02.04 Posadas (Argentina) Morocco 10-3 Curaçao World Cup Group B
02.04 Oberá Argentina 7-1 Italy World Cup Group C
02.04 Posadas (Argentina) South Africa 4-2 Australia World Cup Group C
02.04 Oberá (Argentina) Catalonia 11-0 USA World Cup Group D
02.04 Oberá (Argentina) France 3-2 Nepal World Cup Group D
01.04 Montecarlo (Argentina) Paraguay 3-1 Uruguay World Cup Group A
01.04 Oberá (Argentina) Colombia 2-1 Morocco World Cup Group B
01.04 Posadas (Argentina) Curaçao 3-1 Bolivia World Cup Group B
01.04 Posadas (Argentina) South Africa 7-6 Italy World Cup Group C
01.04 Oberá (Argentina) Catalonia 3-1 France World Cup Group D
01.04 Oberá (Argentina) USA 2-1 Nepal World Cup Group D
31.03 Montecarlo Argentina 13-2 Australia World Cup Group C