LAST UPDATE: Tuesday, 27 July 2021, 18:31:50

FOOTBALLFIFA FUTSALAMF FUTSALBEACH SOCCERJORKYBALL
AUSTRALIAN FOOTBALLAMERICAN FOOTBALLFLAG FOOTBALLBEACH FLAG FOOTBALLRUGBY UNION
RUGBY SEVENSBEACH RUGBYSNOW RUGBYRUGBY XRUGBY LEAGUE
RUGBY LEAGUE NINESTOUCHICE HOCKEYBANDYFIELD HOCKEY
INDOOR HOCKEYFLOORBALLROLLER HOCKEYINLINE HOCKEYIIHF INLINE HOCKEY
SKATER HOCKEYBALL HOCKEYWBHF BALL HOCKEYSHINTYLACROSSE
BOX LACROSSEINTERCROSSERINGETTEWATER POLOBEACH WATER POLO
CANOE POLOCYCLEBALLCYCLE POLOCRICKETINDOOR CRICKET
BASEBALLBASEBALL5FASTPITCH SOFTBALLSLOWPITCH SOFTBALLPESÄPALLO
BASKETBALL3X3 BASKETBALLNETBALLFAST5 NETBALLINDOOR NETBALL
KORFBALLBEACH KORFBALLROLLBALLVOLLEYBALLFISTBALL
HANDBALLBEACH HANDBALLTCHOUKBALLBEACH TCHOUKBALLQUIDDITCH
ULTIMATEBEACH ULTIMATEGUTSCURLINGICE STOCK
SEPAK TAKRAWBEACH SEPAK TAKRAWFUTNETUNDERWATER HOCKEYUNDERWATER RUGBY
MOTOBALLKABADDIINDOOR KABADDIBEACH KABADDIROLLER DERBY
PÉTANQUEPOLOPOLOCROSSEHORSEBALLSNOW POLO

MEN'S FIFA FUTSAL - FIXTURES

Results  MenWomen
Fixtures  MenWomen
Rankings  MenWomen

Men's Archive  20202019201820172016201520142013201220112010
Women's Archive  20202019201820172016201520142013201220112010

DATE VENUEMATCH COMPETITIONSTAGE
29.07Bangkok (Thailand)Iran - Uzbekistan Continental ChampionshipGroup B
29.07BangkokThailand - Egypt Continental ChampionshipGroup B
29.07Bangkok (Thailand)Kosovo - Lithuania Continental Championship7th Place Match
30.07Bangkok (Thailand)Mozambique - Tajikistan Continental Championship5th Place Match
30.07Bangkok (Thailand) Loser Thailand/Egypt - Loser Iran/Uzbekistan Continental Championship3rd Place Match
30.07Bangkok (Thailand) Winner Thailand/Egypt - Winner Iran/Uzbekistan Continental ChampionshipFinal
18.08Rio MaiorPortugal - Japan Friendly 
20.08Rio MaiorPortugal - Venezuela Friendly 
24.08Narón (Spain)Argentina - Japan Friendly 
28.08-
31.08
TBD (Spain)Guatemala, Japan, Spain, Vietnam 4-Nation Tournament 
06.09TBD (Spain) Morocco - Vietnam Friendly (TBC) 
12.09Kaunas (Lithuania) Kazakhstan - Costa Rica World CupGroup A
12.09Kaunas Lithuania - Venezuela World CupGroup A
12.09Vilnius (Lithuania) Russia - Egypt World CupGroup B
12.09Vilnius (Lithuania) Uzbekistan - Guatemala World CupGroup B
13.09Kaunas (Lithuania) Morocco - Solomon Islands World CupGroup C
13.09Kaunas (Lithuania) Portugal - Thailand World CupGroup C
13.09Klaipėda (Lithuania) Brazil - Vietnam World CupGroup D
13.09Klaipėda (Lithuania) Czechia - Panama World CupGroup D
14.09Klaipėda (Lithuania) Japan - Angola World CupGroup E
14.09Klaipėda (Lithuania) Spain - Paraguay World CupGroup E
14.09Vilnius (Lithuania) Argentina - USA World CupGroup F
14.09Vilnius (Lithuania) Iran - Serbia World CupGroup F
15.09Kaunas (Lithuania) Costa Rica - Venezuela World CupGroup A
15.09Kaunas Lithuania - Kazakhstan World CupGroup A
15.09Vilnius (Lithuania) Guatemala - Egypt World CupGroup B
15.09Vilnius (Lithuania) Russia - Uzbekistan World CupGroup B
16.09Kaunas (Lithuania) Morocco - Thailand World CupGroup C
16.09Kaunas (Lithuania) Portugal - Solomon Islands World CupGroup C
16.09Klaipėda (Lithuania) Brazil - Czechia World CupGroup D
16.09Klaipėda (Lithuania) Panama - Vietnam World CupGroup D
17.09Klaipėda (Lithuania) Paraguay - Angola World CupGroup E
17.09Klaipėda (Lithuania) Spain - Japan World CupGroup E
17.09Vilnius (Lithuania) Argentina - Serbia World CupGroup F
17.09Vilnius (Lithuania) Iran - USA World CupGroup F
18.09Vilnius (Lithuania) Kazakhstan - Venezuela World CupGroup A
18.09Kaunas Lithuania - Costa Rica World CupGroup A
18.09Kaunas (Lithuania) Russia - Guatemala World CupGroup B
18.09Vilnius (Lithuania) Uzbekistan - Egypt World CupGroup B
19.09Klaipėda (Lithuania) Portugal - Morocco World CupGroup C
19.09Kaunas (Lithuania) Thailand - Solomon Islands World CupGroup C
19.09Klaipėda (Lithuania) Brazil - Panama World CupGroup D
19.09Kaunas (Lithuania) Czechia - Vietnam World CupGroup D
20.09Vilnius (Lithuania) Paraguay - Japan World CupGroup E
20.09Klaipėda (Lithuania) Spain - Angola World CupGroup E
20.09Vilnius (Lithuania) Argentina - Iran World CupGroup F
20.09Klaipėda (Lithuania) Serbia - USA World CupGroup F
22.09Kaunas (Lithuania) 2nd Group A - 2nd Group C World CupRound of 16
22.09Vilnius (Lithuania) 1st Group B - 3rd Group A/C/D World CupRound of 16
23.09Kaunas (Lithuania) 1st Group D - 3rd Group B/E/F World CupRound of 16
23.09Vilnius (Lithuania) 1st Group F - 2nd Group E World CupRound of 16
23.09Kaunas (Lithuania) 1st Group A - 3rd Group C/D/E World CupRound of 16
24.09Vilnius (Lithuania) 1st Group E - 2nd Group D World CupRound of 16
24.09Kaunas (Lithuania) 1st Group C - 3rd A/B/F World CupRound of 16
24.09Vilnius (Lithuania) 2nd Group B - 2nd Group F World CupRound of 16
26.09Vilnius (Lithuania) Winner 1D/3BEF - Winner 2A/2C World CupQuarter-Final
26.09Kaunas (Lithuania) Winner 1B/3ACD - Winner 1F/2E World CupQuarter-Final
27.09Vilnius (Lithuania) Winner 1E/2D - Winner 1C/3ABF World CupQuarter-Final
27.09Kaunas (Lithuania) Winner 2B/2F - Winner 1A/3CDE World CupQuarter-Final
29.09Kaunas (Lithuania) Winner QF1 - Winner QF2 World CupSemi-Final
30.09Kaunas (Lithuania) Winner QF3 - Winner QF4 World CupSemi-Final
03.10Kaunas (Lithuania) Loser SF1 - Loser SF2 World Cup3rd Place Match
03.10Kaunas (Lithuania) Winner SF1 - Winner SF2 World CupFinal
21.10-
31.10
TBD (Mozambique)Teams to be decided COSAFA Cup 
30.10-
10.11
Nakhon Ratchasima (Thailand)Teams to be decided AFF Championship 
14.11DuisburgGermany - Sweden 3-team Tournament 
15.11Duisburg (Germany)Hungary - Sweden 3-team Tournament 
16.11DuisburgGermany - Hungary 3-team Tournament 
21.11-
02.12
Hà Nam (Vietnam)Teams to be decided Southeast Asian Games 
23.12-
26.12
TBD (Thailand)Teams to be decided PTT Thailand Five