LAST UPDATE: Friday, 19 June 2020, 14:07:58

FOOTBALLFIFA FUTSALAMF FUTSALBEACH SOCCERJORKYBALL
AUSTRALIAN FOOTBALLAMERICAN FOOTBALLFLAG FOOTBALLBEACH FLAG FOOTBALLRUGBY UNION
RUGBY SEVENSBEACH RUGBYSNOW RUGBYRUGBY XRUGBY LEAGUE
RUGBY LEAGUE NINESTOUCHICE HOCKEYBANDYFIELD HOCKEY
INDOOR HOCKEYFLOORBALLROLLER HOCKEYINLINE HOCKEYIIHF INLINE HOCKEY
SKATER HOCKEYBALL HOCKEYWBHF BALL HOCKEYSHINTYLACROSSE
BOX LACROSSEINTERCROSSERINGETTEWATER POLOBEACH WATER POLO
CANOE POLOCYCLEBALLCYCLE POLOCRICKETINDOOR CRICKET
BASEBALLBASEBALL5FASTPITCH SOFTBALLSLOWPITCH SOFTBALLPESÄPALLO
BASKETBALL3X3 BASKETBALLNETBALLFAST5 NETBALLINDOOR NETBALL
KORFBALLBEACH KORFBALLROLLBALLVOLLEYBALLFISTBALL
HANDBALLBEACH HANDBALLTCHOUKBALLBEACH TCHOUKBALLQUIDDITCH
ULTIMATEBEACH ULTIMATEGUTSCURLINGICE STOCK
SEPAK TAKRAWBEACH SEPAK TAKRAWFUTNETUNDERWATER HOCKEYUNDERWATER RUGBY
UNDERWATER ICE HOCKEYKABADDIINDOOR KABADDIBEACH KABADDIROLLER DERBY
PÉTANQUEPOLOPOLOCROSSEHORSEBALLSNOW POLO

WOMEN'S BEACH RUGBY - 2019 RESULTS

Results  MenWomen
Fixtures  MenWomen
Rankings  MenWomen

Men's Archive  201920182017201620152014
Women's Archive  201920182017201620152014

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
14.12 Rio de Janeiro Brazil 5-4 Uruguay Super Challenge  
14.12 Rio de Janeiro (Brazil) Argentina 7-3 Uruguay Super Challenge  
14.12 Rio de Janeiro Brazil 5-3 Argentina Super Challenge  
14.12 Rio de Janeiro Brazil 4-3 Uruguay Super Challenge  
14.12 Rio de Janeiro (Brazil) Argentina 7-3 Uruguay Super Challenge  
14.12 Rio de Janeiro Brazil 3-6 Argentina Super Challenge  
28.07 Moscow Russia 10-1 Belarus European Championship Quarter-Final
28.07 Moscow (Russia) Latvia 9-1 Austria European Championship Quarter-Final
28.07 Moscow (Russia) Italy 4-2 Croatia European Championship Quarter-Final
28.07 Moscow (Russia) Spain 4-2 Georgia European Championship Quarter-Final
28.07 Moscow (Russia) Austria 7-3 Belarus European Championship 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
28.07 Moscow (Russia) Croatia 5-4 Georgia European Championship 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
28.07 Moscow Russia 6-2 Latvia European Championship Semi-Final
28.07 Moscow (Russia) Italy 4-2 Spain European Championship Semi-Final
28.07 Moscow (Russia) Georgia 5-4 Belarus European Championship 7th Place Match
28.07 Moscow (Russia) Austria 3-2 Croatia European Championship 5th Place Match
28.07 Moscow (Russia) Spain 6-4 Latvia European Championship 3rd Place Match
28.07 Moscow Russia 2-1 Italy European Championship Final
27.07 Moscow (Russia) Italy 13-1 Belarus European Championship Pool B
27.07 Moscow (Russia) Latvia 8-2 Georgia European Championship Pool B
27.07 Moscow (Russia) Austria 6-5 Croatia European Championship Pool A
27.07 Moscow Russia 7-1 Spain European Championship Pool A
27.07 Moscow (Russia) Italy 9-1 Georgia European Championship Pool B
27.07 Moscow (Russia) Latvia 5-3 Belarus European Championship Pool B
27.07 Moscow (Russia) Spain 9-3 Croatia European Championship Pool A
27.07 Moscow Russia 13-0 Austria European Championship Pool A
27.07 Moscow (Russia) Italy 7-2 Latvia European Championship Pool B
27.07 Moscow (Russia) Georgia 5-2 Belarus European Championship Pool B
27.07 Moscow (Russia) Spain 8-1 Austria European Championship Pool A
27.07 Moscow Russia 10-0 Croatia European Championship Pool A
16.03 Rosario (Argentina) Paraguay 8-2 Venezuela South American Beach Games 3rd Place Match
16.03 Rosario Argentina 7-6 Chile South American Beach Games Final
15.03 Rosario Argentina 6-5 Paraguay South American Beach Games Group Stage
15.03 Rosario (Argentina) Chile 8-3 Venezuela South American Beach Games Group Stage
14.03 Rosario Argentina 6-4 Chile South American Beach Games Group Stage
14.03 Rosario (Argentina) Paraguay 4-3 Venezuela South American Beach Games Group Stage
14.03 Rosario Argentina 6-1 Venezuela South American Beach Games Group Stage
14.03 Rosario (Argentina) Chile 7-5 Paraguay South American Beach Games Group Stage