LAST UPDATE: Sunday, 21 June 2020, 17:48:12

FOOTBALLFIFA FUTSALAMF FUTSALBEACH SOCCERJORKYBALL
AUSTRALIAN FOOTBALLAMERICAN FOOTBALLFLAG FOOTBALLBEACH FLAG FOOTBALLRUGBY UNION
RUGBY SEVENSBEACH RUGBYSNOW RUGBYRUGBY XRUGBY LEAGUE
RUGBY LEAGUE NINESTOUCHICE HOCKEYBANDYFIELD HOCKEY
INDOOR HOCKEYFLOORBALLROLLER HOCKEYINLINE HOCKEYIIHF INLINE HOCKEY
SKATER HOCKEYBALL HOCKEYWBHF BALL HOCKEYSHINTYLACROSSE
BOX LACROSSEINTERCROSSERINGETTEWATER POLOBEACH WATER POLO
CANOE POLOCYCLEBALLCYCLE POLOCRICKETINDOOR CRICKET
BASEBALLBASEBALL5FASTPITCH SOFTBALLSLOWPITCH SOFTBALLPESÄPALLO
BASKETBALL3X3 BASKETBALLNETBALLFAST5 NETBALLINDOOR NETBALL
KORFBALLBEACH KORFBALLROLLBALLVOLLEYBALLFISTBALL
HANDBALLBEACH HANDBALLTCHOUKBALLBEACH TCHOUKBALLQUIDDITCH
ULTIMATEBEACH ULTIMATEGUTSCURLINGICE STOCK
SEPAK TAKRAWBEACH SEPAK TAKRAWFUTNETUNDERWATER HOCKEYUNDERWATER RUGBY
UNDERWATER ICE HOCKEYKABADDIINDOOR KABADDIBEACH KABADDIROLLER DERBY
PÉTANQUEPOLOPOLOCROSSEHORSEBALLSNOW POLO

MEN'S BEACH RUGBY - 2019 RESULTS

Results  MenWomen
Fixtures  MenWomen
Rankings  MenWomen

Men's Archive  201920182017201620152014
Women's Archive  201920182017201620152014

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
14.12 Rio de Janeiro Brazil 6-5 Uruguay Super Challenge  
14.12 Rio de Janeiro (Brazil) Argentina 7-1 Uruguay Super Challenge  
14.12 Rio de Janeiro Brazil 5-8 Argentina Super Challenge  
14.12 Rio de Janeiro Brazil 9-9 Uruguay Super Challenge  
14.12 Rio de Janeiro (Brazil) Argentina 7-2 Uruguay Super Challenge  
14.12 Rio de Janeiro Brazil 5-10 Argentina Super Challenge  
28.07 Moscow Russia 9-2 Moldova European Championship Quarter-Final
28.07 Moscow (Russia) Lithuania 5-4 Latvia European Championship Quarter-Final
28.07 Moscow (Russia) Italy 9-2 Austria European Championship Quarter-Final
28.07 Moscow (Russia) Georgia 6-4 Croatia European Championship Quarter-Final
28.07 Moscow (Russia) Moldova 8-7 Latvia European Championship 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
28.07 Moscow (Russia) Croatia 7-4 Austria European Championship 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
28.07 Moscow Russia 8-5 Lithuania European Championship Semi-Final
28.07 Moscow (Russia) Georgia 5-4 Italy European Championship Semi-Final
28.07 Moscow (Russia) Latvia 8-5 Austria European Championship 7th Place Match
28.07 Moscow (Russia) Croatia 6-2 Moldova European Championship 5th Place Match
28.07 Moscow (Russia) Italy 13-6 Lithuania European Championship 3rd Place Match
28.07 Moscow Russia 7-4 Georgia European Championship Final
27.07 Moscow (Russia) Latvia 5-3 Georgia European Championship Pool B
27.07 Moscow (Russia) Italy 9-4 Moldova European Championship Pool B
27.07 Moscow (Russia) Lithuania 13-4 Austria European Championship Pool A
27.07 Moscow Russia 11-5 Croatia European Championship Pool A
27.07 Moscow (Russia) Georgia 9-2 Moldova European Championship Pool B
27.07 Moscow (Russia) Italy 10-3 Latvia European Championship Pool B
27.07 Moscow (Russia) Croatia 9-5 Lithuania European Championship Pool A
27.07 Moscow Russia 16-2 Austria European Championship Pool A
27.07 Moscow (Russia) Italy 5-2 Georgia European Championship Pool B
27.07 Moscow (Russia) Latvia 7-4 Moldova European Championship Pool B
27.07 Moscow (Russia) Croatia 13-4 Austria European Championship Pool A
27.07 Moscow Russia 7-3 Lithuania European Championship Pool A
16.03 Rosario (Argentina) Chile 8-4 Venezuela South American Beach Games Group Stage
16.03 Rosario Argentina 5-1 Uruguay South American Beach Games Group Stage
16.03 Rosario (Argentina) Paraguay 8-6 Guyana South American Beach Games Group Stage
16.03 Rosario (Argentina) Ecuador 6-3 Venezuela South American Beach Games Group Stage
16.03 Rosario (Argentina) Uruguay 8-7 Guyana South American Beach Games Group Stage
16.03 Rosario (Argentina) Chile 4-4 Paraguay South American Beach Games Group Stage
16.03 Rosario (Argentina) Venezuela 7-6 Ecuador South American Beach Games 3rd Place Match
16.03 Rosario Argentina 6-5 Chile South American Beach Games Final
15.03 Rosario Argentina 8-2 Ecuador South American Beach Games Group Stage
15.03 Rosario (Argentina) Uruguay 7-6 Paraguay South American Beach Games Group Stage
15.03 Rosario (Argentina) Ecuador 8-6 Guyana South American Beach Games Group Stage
15.03 Rosario (Argentina) Chile 8-3 Uruguay South American Beach Games Group Stage
15.03 Rosario Argentina 8-3 Venezuela South American Beach Games Group Stage
15.03 Rosario (Argentina) Paraguay 6-5 Ecuador South American Beach Games Group Stage
15.03 Rosario Argentina 4-6 Chile South American Beach Games Group Stage
15.03 Rosario (Argentina) Venezuela 7-3 Uruguay South American Beach Games Group Stage
14.03 Rosario (Argentina) Venezuela 8-6 Paraguay South American Beach Games Group Stage
14.03 Rosario Argentina 12-1 Guyana South American Beach Games Group Stage
14.03 Rosario (Argentina) Ecuador 5-4 Chile South American Beach Games Group Stage
14.03 Rosario Argentina 6-5 Paraguay South American Beach Games Group Stage
14.03 Rosario (Argentina) Chile 11-1 Guyana South American Beach Games Group Stage
14.03 Rosario (Argentina) Ecuador 6-6 Uruguay South American Beach Games Group Stage
14.03 Rosario (Argentina) Venezuela 6-5 Guyana South American Beach Games Group Stage