LAST UPDATE: Thursday, 14 July 2022, 15:31:08

FOOTBALLFIFA FUTSALAMF FUTSALBEACH SOCCERJORKYBALL
AUSTRALIAN FOOTBALLAMERICAN FOOTBALLFLAG FOOTBALLBEACH FLAG FOOTBALLRUGBY UNION
RUGBY SEVENSBEACH RUGBYSNOW RUGBYRUGBY XRUGBY LEAGUE
RUGBY LEAGUE NINESTOUCHICE HOCKEYBANDYFIELD HOCKEY
INDOOR HOCKEYFLOORBALLROLLER HOCKEYINLINE HOCKEYIIHF INLINE HOCKEY
SKATER HOCKEYBALL HOCKEYWBHF BALL HOCKEYSHINTYLACROSSE
BOX LACROSSEINTERCROSSERINGETTEWATER POLOBEACH WATER POLO
CANOE POLOCYCLEBALLCYCLE POLOCRICKETINDOOR CRICKET
BASEBALLBASEBALL5FASTPITCH SOFTBALLSLOWPITCH SOFTBALLPESÄPALLO
BASKETBALL3X3 BASKETBALLNETBALLFAST5 NETBALLINDOOR NETBALL
KORFBALLBEACH KORFBALLROLLBALLVOLLEYBALLFISTBALL
HANDBALLBEACH HANDBALLTCHOUKBALLBEACH TCHOUKBALLQUIDDITCH
ULTIMATEBEACH ULTIMATEGUTSCURLINGICE STOCK
SEPAK TAKRAWBEACH SEPAK TAKRAWFUTNETUNDERWATER HOCKEYUNDERWATER RUGBY
MOTOBALLKABADDIINDOOR KABADDIBEACH KABADDIROLLER DERBY
PÉTANQUEPOLOPOLOCROSSEHORSEBALLSNOW POLO

MEN'S LACROSSE - 2015 RESULTS

Results  MenWomen
Fixtures  MenWomen
Rankings  MenWomen

Men's Archive  202120202019201820172016201520142013201220112010
Women's Archive  20202019201820172016201520142013201220112010

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
26.07 Mexico City Mexico 16-13 Chile Copa América Final
25.07 Mexico City (Mexico) Chile 8-5 Argentina Copa América Semi-Final
25.07 Mexico City Mexico 11-6 Colombia Copa América Semi-Final
24.07 Mexico City (Mexico) Chile 12-6 Colombia Copa América Group Stage
24.07 Mexico City Mexico 10-5 Argentina Copa América Group Stage
23.07 Mexico City (Mexico) Argentina 7-5 Colombia Copa América Group Stage
23.07 Mexico City Mexico 8-9 Chile Copa América Group Stage
22.07 Mexico City (Mexico) Argentina 9-7 Chile Copa América Group Stage
22.07 Mexico City Mexico 12-9 Colombia Copa América Group Stage
11.07 Bangkok (Thailand) Australia U-23 16-10 Hong Kong Asia Pacific Tournament 3rd Place Match
11.07 Bangkok Thailand 9-11 Japan U-22 Asia Pacific Tournament Final
10.07 Bangkok (Thailand) Australia U-23 11-5 South Korea Asia Pacific Tournament Group Stage
10.07 Bangkok (Thailand) Hong Kong 15-3 China/Taiwan Asia Pacific Tournament Group Stage
10.07 Bangkok (Thailand) Japan U-22 23-3 Singapore Asia Pacific Tournament Group Stage
10.07 Bangkok Thailand 1-0 Malaysia
Malaysia forfeited match, 1-0 win to Thailand
Asia Pacific Tournament Group Stage
09.07 Bangkok (Thailand) Australia U-23 15-2 Malaysia Asia Pacific Tournament Group Stage
09.07 Bangkok (Thailand) Japan U-22 23-0 Hong Kong Asia Pacific Tournament Group Stage
09.07 Bangkok (Thailand) South Korea 13-6 China/Taiwan Asia Pacific Tournament Group Stage
09.07 Bangkok Thailand 18-5 Singapore Asia Pacific Tournament Group Stage
08.07 Bangkok (Thailand) Australia U-23 18-1 Singapore Asia Pacific Tournament Group Stage
08.07 Bangkok (Thailand) Hong Kong n/p Malaysia
Malaysia forfeited match, 1-0 win to Hong Kong
Asia Pacific Tournament Group Stage
08.07 Bangkok (Thailand) Japan U-22 28-2 China/Taiwan Asia Pacific Tournament Group Stage
08.07 Bangkok Thailand 11-5 South Korea Asia Pacific Tournament Group Stage
07.07 Bangkok (Thailand) China/Taiwan 13-6 Malaysia Asia Pacific Tournament Group Stage
07.07 Bangkok (Thailand) Hong Kong 15-10 Singapore Asia Pacific Tournament Group Stage
07.07 Bangkok (Thailand) Japan U-22 18-5 South Korea Asia Pacific Tournament Group Stage
07.07 Bangkok Thailand 11-9 Australia U-23 Asia Pacific Tournament Group Stage
06.07 Bangkok (Thailand) Japan U-22 13-7 Australia U-23 Asia Pacific Tournament Group Stage
06.07 Bangkok (Thailand) Hong Kong 6-5 South Korea Asia Pacific Tournament Group Stage
06.07 Bangkok (Thailand) Singapore 10-5 Malaysia Asia Pacific Tournament Group Stage
06.07 Bangkok Thailand 19-3 China/Taiwan Asia Pacific Tournament Group Stage
05.07 Bangkok (Thailand) Australia U-23 25-0 China/Taiwan Asia Pacific Tournament Group Stage
05.07 Bangkok (Thailand) Japan U-22 37-1 Malaysia Asia Pacific Tournament Group Stage
05.07 Bangkok (Thailand) South Korea 10-6 Singapore Asia Pacific Tournament Group Stage
05.07 Bangkok Thailand 15-7 Hong Kong Asia Pacific Tournament Group Stage
04.07 Bangkok Thailand 6-21 Japan U-22 Asia Pacific Tournament Group Stage
04.07 Bangkok (Thailand) Australia U-23 16-1 Hong Kong Asia Pacific Tournament Group Stage
04.07 Bangkok (Thailand) Singapore 12-2 China/Taiwan Asia Pacific Tournament Group Stage
04.07 Bangkok (Thailand) South Korea 16-2 Malaysia Asia Pacific Tournament Group Stage