LAST UPDATE: Saturday, 24 October 2020, 00:07:38

FOOTBALLFIFA FUTSALAMF FUTSALBEACH SOCCERJORKYBALL
AUSTRALIAN FOOTBALLAMERICAN FOOTBALLFLAG FOOTBALLBEACH FLAG FOOTBALLRUGBY UNION
RUGBY SEVENSBEACH RUGBYSNOW RUGBYRUGBY XRUGBY LEAGUE
RUGBY LEAGUE NINESTOUCHICE HOCKEYBANDYFIELD HOCKEY
INDOOR HOCKEYFLOORBALLROLLER HOCKEYINLINE HOCKEYIIHF INLINE HOCKEY
SKATER HOCKEYBALL HOCKEYWBHF BALL HOCKEYSHINTYLACROSSE
BOX LACROSSEINTERCROSSERINGETTEWATER POLOBEACH WATER POLO
CANOE POLOCYCLEBALLCYCLE POLOCRICKETINDOOR CRICKET
BASEBALLBASEBALL5FASTPITCH SOFTBALLSLOWPITCH SOFTBALLPESÄPALLO
BASKETBALL3X3 BASKETBALLNETBALLFAST5 NETBALLINDOOR NETBALL
KORFBALLBEACH KORFBALLROLLBALLVOLLEYBALLFISTBALL
HANDBALLBEACH HANDBALLTCHOUKBALLBEACH TCHOUKBALLQUIDDITCH
ULTIMATEBEACH ULTIMATEGUTSCURLINGICE STOCK
SEPAK TAKRAWBEACH SEPAK TAKRAWFUTNETUNDERWATER HOCKEYUNDERWATER RUGBY
UNDERWATER ICE HOCKEYKABADDIINDOOR KABADDIBEACH KABADDIROLLER DERBY
PÉTANQUEPOLOPOLOCROSSEHORSEBALLSNOW POLO

WOMEN'S 3X3 BASKETBALL - 2019 RESULTS

Results  MenWomen
Fixtures  MenWomen
Rankings  MenWomen

Men's Archive  2019201820172016201520142013201220112010
Women's Archive  2019201820172016201520142013201220112010

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
02.12 San Juan (Philippines) Malaysia 21-19 Thailand Southeast Asian Games Group Stage
02.12 San Juan Philippines 21-14 Vietnam Southeast Asian Games Group Stage
02.12 San Juan (Philippines) Vietnam 21-15 Myanmar Southeast Asian Games Group Stage
02.12 San Juan Philippines 20-22 Thailand Southeast Asian Games Group Stage
02.12 San Juan (Philippines) Malaysia 13-9 Indonesia Southeast Asian Games Group Stage
02.12 San Juan (Philippines) Indonesia 22-11 Myanmar Southeast Asian Games Group Stage
02.12 San Juan Philippines 21-12 Vietnam Southeast Asian Games Semi-Final
02.12 San Juan (Philippines) Thailand 16-14 Malaysia Southeast Asian Games Semi-Final
02.12 San Juan (Philippines) Malaysia 21-7 Vietnam Southeast Asian Games 3rd Place Match
02.12 San Juan Philippines 17-13 Thailand Southeast Asian Games Final
01.12 San Juan (Philippines) Malaysia 15-10 Vietnam Southeast Asian GamesGroup Stage
01.12 San Juan (Philippines) Thailand 13-11 Indonesia Southeast Asian GamesGroup Stage
01.12 San Juan Philippines 21-4 Myanmar Southeast Asian GamesGroup Stage
01.12 San Juan (Philippines) Thailand 17-5 Myanmar Southeast Asian GamesGroup Stage
01.12 San Juan (Philippines) Vietnam 21-12 Indonesia Southeast Asian GamesGroup Stage
01.12 San Juan Philippines 15-13 Malaysia Southeast Asian GamesGroup Stage
01.12 San Juan (Philippines) Malaysia 22-6 Myanmar Southeast Asian GamesGroup Stage
01.12 San Juan Philippines 16-13 Indonesia Southeast Asian GamesGroup Stage
01.12 San Juan (Philippines) Thailand 17-6 Vietnam Southeast Asian GamesGroup Stage
10.11 Kampala Uganda 17-21 Egypt Africa Cup Semi-Final
10.11 Kampala (Uganda) Mali 15-14 Nigeria Africa Cup Semi-Final
10.11 Kampala Uganda 21-15 Nigeria Africa Cup 3rd Place Match
10.11 Kampala (Uganda) Egypt 18-15 Mali Africa Cup Final
09.11 Kampala (Uganda) Kenya 21-14 Burundi Africa Cup Pool A
09.11 Kampala Uganda 18-15 Nigeria Africa Cup Pool A
09.11 Kampala (Uganda) Nigeria 19-11 Burundi Africa Cup Pool A
09.11 Kampala (Uganda) Uganda 13-11 Kenya Africa Cup Pool A
09.11 Kampala (Uganda) Egypt 21-12 Botswana Africa Cup Pool B
09.11 Kampala (Uganda) Mali 21-8 Benin Africa Cup Pool B
09.11 Kampala (Uganda) Botswana 13-9 Benin Africa Cup Pool B
08.11 Kampala (Uganda) Burundi 21-2 Djibouti Africa Cup Qualification Round
08.11 Kampala (Uganda) Burundi 21-15 Mauritius Africa Cup Qualification Round
08.11 Kampala (Uganda) Mauritius 22-3 Djibouti Africa Cup Qualification Round
08.11 Kampala (Uganda) Nigeria 21-20 Kenya Africa Cup Pool A
08.11 Kampala Uganda 21-9 Burundi Africa Cup Pool A
08.11 Kampala (Uganda) Egypt 21-11 Benin Africa Cup Pool B
08.11 Kampala (Uganda) Mali 21-8 Egypt Africa Cup Pool B
08.11 Kampala (Uganda) Mali 22-7 Botswana Africa Cup Pool B
01.09 Debrecen (Hungary) France 19-13 Russia Europe Cup Quarter-Final
01.09 Debrecen (Hungary) Latvia 16-14 Ukraine Europe Cup Quarter-Final
01.09 Debrecen (Hungary) Netherlands 19-15 Belarus Europe Cup Quarter-Final
01.09 Debrecen Hungary 20-21 Spain Europe Cup Quarter-Final
01.09 Debrecen (Hungary) France 21-8 Latvia Europe Cup Semi-Final
01.09 Debrecen (Hungary) Spain 21-17 Netherlands Europe Cup Semi-Final
01.09 Debrecen (Hungary) Latvia 17-13 Netherlands Europe Cup 3rd Place Match
01.09 Debrecen (Hungary) France 14-12 Spain Europe Cup Final
31.08 Debrecen (Hungary) Latvia 13-11 Romania Europe Cup Pool B
31.08 Debrecen (Hungary) Belarus 17-16 Latvia Europe Cup Pool B
31.08 Debrecen (Hungary) Belarus 21-20 Romania Europe Cup Pool B
31.08 Debrecen (Hungary) Ukraine 19-9 Denmark Europe Cup Pool D
31.08 Debrecen (Hungary) Denmark 15-11 Netherlands Europe Cup Pool D
31.08 Debrecen (Hungary) Netherlands 14-13 Ukraine Europe Cup Pool D
30.08 Debrecen (Hungary) Russia 16-12 Spain Europe Cup Pool A
30.08 Debrecen (Hungary) Spain 14-10 Italy Europe Cup Pool A
30.08 Debrecen (Hungary) Russia 22-20 Italy Europe Cup Pool A
30.08 Debrecen (Hungary) France 21-4 Poland Europe Cup Pool C
30.08 Debrecen Hungary 17-16 Poland Europe Cup Pool C
30.08 Debrecen Hungary 21-11 France Europe Cup Pool C
29.07 Lima (Peru) USA 21-5 Brazil Pan American Games Semi-Final
29.07 Lima (Peru) Argentina 21-8 Dominican Republic Pan American Games Semi-Final
29.07 Lima (Peru) Venezuela 21-11 Uruguay Pan American Games 5th Place Match
29.07 Lima (Peru) Dominican Republic 20-15 Brazil Pan American Games 3rd Place Match
29.07 Lima (Peru) USA 21-17 Argentina Pan American Games Final
28.07 Lima (Peru) Dominican Republic 17-13 Uruguay Pan American Games Group Stage
28.07 Lima (Peru) Argentina 16-13 Brazil Pan American Games Group Stage
28.07 Lima (Peru) USA 18-14 Venezuela Pan American Games Group Stage
28.07 Lima (Peru) USA 21-7 Dominican Republic Pan American Games Group Stage
28.07 Lima (Peru) Argentina 14-11 Venezuela Pan American Games Group Stage
28.07 Lima (Peru) Brazil 20-16 Uruguay Pan American Games Group Stage
27.07 Lima (Peru) Dominican Republic 16-14 Brazil Pan American Games Group Stage
27.07 Lima (Peru) Venezuela 14-8 Uruguay Pan American Games Group Stage
27.07 Lima (Peru) USA 21-15 Argentina Pan American Games Group Stage
27.07 Lima (Peru) Argentina 12-10 Dominican Republic Pan American Games Group Stage
27.07 Lima (Peru) USA 21-5 Uruguay Pan American Games Group Stage
27.07 Lima (Peru) Brazil 22-20 Venezuela Pan American Games Group Stage
27.07 Lima (Peru) Dominican Republic 18-13 Venezuela Pan American Games Group Stage
27.07 Lima (Peru) USA 21-7 Brazil Pan American Games Group Stage
27.07 Lima (Peru) Argentina 19-13 Uruguay Pan American Games Group Stage
20.07 Apia (Samoa) Fiji 19-10 New Caledonia Pacific GamesSemi-Final
20.07 Apia (Samoa) Cook Islands 14-11 Tahiti Pacific GamesSemi-Final
20.07 Apia (Samoa) Tahiti 16-8 New Caledonia Pacific Games3rd Place Match
20.07 Apia (Samoa) Fiji 20-9 Cook Islands Pacific GamesFinal
19.07 Apia (Samoa) Fiji 21-2 Kiribati Pacific Games Pool A
19.07 Apia (Samoa) Vanuatu 12-6 American Samoa Pacific Games Pool A
19.07 Apia (Samoa) Solomon Islands 10-9 Marshall Islands Pacific Games Pool A
19.07 Apia (Samoa) Solomon Islands 12-8 Vanuatu Pacific Games Pool A
19.07 Apia (Samoa) Fiji 21-2 American Samoa Pacific Games Pool A
19.07 Apia (Samoa) Cook Islands 21-2 Kiribati Pacific Games Pool A
19.07 Apia (Samoa) Fiji 21-3 Solomon Islands Pacific Games Pool A
19.07 Apia (Samoa) Marshall Islands 13-10 Vanuatu Pacific Games Pool A
19.07 Apia (Samoa) Cook Islands 21-4 American Samoa Pacific Games Pool A
19.07 Apia (Samoa) Tahiti 21-7 Nauru Pacific Games Pool B
19.07 Apia (Samoa) New Caledonia 19-5 Papua New Guinea Pacific Games Pool B
19.07 Apia Samoa w/o Guam Pacific Games Pool B
19.07 Apia (Samoa) Nauru w/o Guam Pacific Games Pool B
19.07 Apia (Samoa) Tahiti 16-7 New Caledonia Pacific Games Pool B
19.07 Apia Samoa 19-12 Papua New Guinea Pacific Games Pool B
19.07 Apia (Samoa) Fiji 21-8 Papua New Guinea Pacific Games Quarter-Final
19.07 Apia (Samoa) New Caledonia 20-13 Solomon Islands Pacific Games Quarter-Final
19.07 Apia Samoa 7-10 Cook Islands Pacific Games Quarter-Final
19.07 Apia (Samoa) Tahiti 17-5 Marshall Islands Pacific Games Quarter-Final
18.07 Apia (Samoa) Fiji 21-5 Marshall Islands Pacific Games Pool A
18.07 Apia (Samoa) Cook Islands 21-5 Solomon Islands Pacific Games Pool A
18.07 Apia (Samoa) Kiribati 12-5 American Samoa Pacific Games Pool A
18.07 Apia (Samoa) Solomon Islands 11-6 Kiribati Pacific Games Pool A
18.07 Apia (Samoa) Cook Islands 21-2 Marshall Islands Pacific Games Pool A
18.07 Apia (Samoa) Fiji 18-7 Vanuatu Pacific Games Pool A
18.07 Apia (Samoa) Cook Islands 19-8 Vanuatu Pacific Games Pool A
18.07 Apia (Samoa) Marshall Islands 14-5 Kiribati Pacific Games Pool A
18.07 Apia (Samoa) Solomon Islands 8-7 American Samoa Pacific Games Pool A
18.07 Apia (Samoa) Marshall Islands 10-8 American Samoa Pacific Games Pool A
18.07 Apia (Samoa) Vanuatu 13-11 Kiribati Pacific Games Pool A
18.07 Apia (Samoa) Fiji 10-7 Cook Islands Pacific Games Pool A
18.07 Apia (Samoa) New Caledonia 16-5 Nauru Pacific Games Pool B
18.07 Apia Samoa 10-15 Tahiti Pacific Games Pool B
18.07 Apia (Samoa) Guam 19-12 Papua New Guinea Pacific Games Pool B
18.07 Apia (Samoa) Papua New Guinea 15-13 Nauru Pacific Games Pool B
18.07 Apia Samoa 12-18 New Caledonia Pacific Games Pool B
18.07 Apia (Samoa) Tahiti 11-7 Guam Pacific Games Pool B
18.07 Apia Samoa 14-5 Nauru Pacific Games Pool B
18.07 Apia (Samoa) New Caledonia 17-11 Guam Pacific Games Pool B
18.07 Apia (Samoa) Tahiti 21-4 Papua New Guinea Pacific Games Pool B
30.06 Rīga (Latvia) Italy 16-12 Poland Europe Cup Qualifier (Latvia)Final Pool
30.06 Rīga (Latvia) Poland 17-8 Switzerland Europe Cup Qualifier (Latvia)Final Pool
30.06 Rīga (Latvia) Italy 18-14 Switzerland Europe Cup Qualifier (Latvia) Final Pool
30.06 Constanța Romania 13-14 Germany Europe Cup Qualifier (Romania)Final Pool
30.06 Constanța (Romania) Spain 17-8 Germany Europe Cup Qualifier (Romania)Final Pool
30.06 Constanța Romania 21-17 Spain Europe Cup Qualifier (Romania)Final Pool
30.06 Kiev (Ukraine) Sweden 14-12 Estonia Europe Cup Qualifier (Ukraine) Pool A
30.06 Kiev (Ukraine) Denmark 9-7 Austria Europe Cup Qualifier (Ukraine) Pool B
30.06 Kiev (Ukraine) Czechia 21-14 Croatia Europe Cup Qualifier (Ukraine) Pool C
30.06 Kiev (Ukraine) Belarus 9-8 Sweden Europe Cup Qualifier (Ukraine) Final Pool
30.06 Kiev (Ukraine) Belarus 18-15 Denmark Europe Cup Qualifier (Ukraine) Final Pool
30.06 Kiev (Ukraine) Denmark 12-10 Sweden Europe Cup Qualifier (Ukraine) Final Pool
29.06 Rīga (Latvia) Italy 20-7 Greece Europe Cup Qualifier (Latvia) Pool A
29.06 Rīga (Latvia) Israel 21-16 Greece Europe Cup Qualifier (Latvia) Pool A
29.06 Rīga (Latvia) Italy 21-12 Israel Europe Cup Qualifier (Latvia) Pool A
29.06 Rīga (Latvia) Switzerland 20-13 North Macedonia Europe Cup Qualifier (Latvia) Pool B
29.06 Rīga (Latvia) Slovakia 17-16 North Macedonia Europe Cup Qualifier (Latvia) Pool B
29.06 Rīga (Latvia) Switzerland 16-12 Slovakia Europe Cup Qualifier (Latvia) Pool B
29.06 Rīga (Latvia) Poland 14-6 Malta Europe Cup Qualifier (Latvia) Pool C
29.06 Rīga Latvia 21-8 Malta Europe Cup Qualifier (Latvia) Pool C
29.06 Rīga Latvia 21-12 Poland Europe Cup Qualifier (Latvia) Pool C
29.06 Constanța Romania 16-14 Portugal Europe Cup Qualifier (Romania) Pool A
29.06 Constanța (Romania) Belgium 13-11 Portugal Europe Cup Qualifier (Romania) Pool A
29.06 Constanța Romania 20-15 Belgium Europe Cup Qualifier (Romania) Pool A
29.06 Constanța (Romania) Spain 19-2 Ireland Europe Cup Qualifier (Romania) Pool B
29.06 Constanța (Romania) Spain 13-10 Serbia Europe Cup Qualifier (Romania) Pool B
29.06 Constanța (Romania) Ireland 14-10 Andorra Europe Cup Qualifier (Romania) Pool B
29.06 Constanța (Romania) Turkey 11-7 Andorra Europe Cup Qualifier (Romania) Pool C
29.06 Constanța (Romania) Germany 20-4 Turkey Europe Cup Qualifier (Romania) Pool C
29.06 Constanța (Romania) Germany 21-6 Andorra Europe Cup Qualifier (Romania) Pool C
29.06 Kiev (Ukraine) Sweden 13-7 Lithuania Europe Cup Qualifier (Ukraine) Pool A
29.06 Kiev (Ukraine) Estonia 17-13 Lithuania Europe Cup Qualifier (Ukraine) Pool A
29.06 Kiev Ukraine 12-7 Austria Europe Cup Qualifier (Ukraine) Pool B
29.06 Kiev Ukraine 18-9 Denmark Europe Cup Qualifier (Ukraine) Pool B
29.06 Kiev (Ukraine) Belarus 12-9 Croatia Europe Cup Qualifier (Ukraine) Pool C
29.06 Kiev (Ukraine) Belarus 19-11 Czechia Europe Cup Qualifier (Ukraine) Pool C
23.06 Amsterdam (Netherlands) China 15-14 Australia World Cup Semi-Final
23.06 Amsterdam (Netherlands) Hungary 14-10 France World Cup Semi-Final
23.06 Amsterdam (Netherlands) France 21-9 Australia World Cup 3rd Place Match
23.06 Amsterdam (Netherlands) China 19-13 Hungary World Cup Final
23.06 Santa Maria (Cabo Verde) Togo 12-8 Namibia African Beach Games Semi-Final
23.06 Santa Maria (Cabo Verde) Mali 13-10 Nigeria African Beach Games Semi-Final
23.06 Santa Maria (Cabo Verde) Nigeria 21-6 Namibia African Beach Games 3rd Place Match
23.06 Santa Maria (Cabo Verde) Mali 20-9 Togo African Beach Games Final
22.06 Amsterdam (Netherlands)China 16-12 Romania World CupQuarter-Final
22.06 Amsterdam (Netherlands) Australia 19-13 Russia World Cup Quarter-Final
22.06 Amsterdam (Netherlands)France 15-9 Italy World CupQuarter-Final
22.06 Amsterdam (Netherlands)Hungary 19-18 Spain World CupQuarter-Final
22.06 Santa Maria (Cabo Verde)Nigeria 20-11 Namibia African Beach GamesGroup A
22.06 Santa Maria (Cabo Verde)Algeria 21-0 Djibouti African Beach GamesGroup A
22.06 Santa Maria (Cabo Verde) Togo 17-15 Botswana African Beach GamesQuarter-Final
22.06 Santa Maria Cabo Verde 8-9 Namibia African Beach GamesQuarter-Final
22.06 Santa Maria (Cabo Verde) Nigeria 16-14 Tunisia African Beach GamesQuarter-Final
22.06 Santa Maria (Cabo Verde) Mali 18-4 Algeria African Beach GamesQuarter-Final
21.06 Amsterdam (Netherlands) Australia 18-16 Japan World Cup Pool B
21.06 Amsterdam (Netherlands) Switzerland 18-11 Andorra World Cup Pool B
21.06 Amsterdam (Netherlands) France 17-16 Australia World Cup Pool B
21.06 Amsterdam (Netherlands) Japan 17-5 Andorra World Cup Pool B
21.06 Amsterdam (Netherlands) France 20-10 Switzerland World Cup Pool B
21.06 Amsterdam (Netherlands) New Zealand 17-11 Ukraine World Cup Pool D
21.06 Amsterdam (Netherlands) Russia 18-10 Italy World Cup Pool D
21.06 Amsterdam (Netherlands) Ukraine 22-5 Indonesia World Cup Pool D
21.06 Amsterdam (Netherlands) Russia 17-16 New Zealand World Cup Pool D
21.06 Amsterdam (Netherlands) Italy 17-9 Indonesia World Cup Pool D
21.06 Santa Maria (Cabo Verde) Namibia 22-0 Djibouti African Beach Games Group A
21.06 Santa Maria (Cabo Verde) Togo 15-9 Algeria African Beach Games Group A
21.06 Santa Maria (Cabo Verde) Togo 10-8 Nigeria African Beach Games Group A
21.06 Santa Maria (Cabo Verde) Mali 12-10 Tunisia African Beach Games Group B
21.06 Santa Maria (Cabo Verde) Tunisia 11-2 Botswana African Beach Games Group B
21.06 Santa Maria Cabo Verde 7-15 Mali African Beach Games Group B
20.06 Amsterdam (Netherlands) Latvia 21-5 Turkmenistan World Cup Pool A
20.06 Amsterdam (Netherlands) China 21-11 Hungary World Cup Pool A
20.06 Amsterdam Netherlands 18-16 Latvia World Cup Pool A
20.06 Amsterdam Netherlands 12-13 China World Cup Pool A
20.06 Amsterdam (Netherlands) Hungary 18-7 Turkmenistan World Cup Pool A
20.06 Amsterdam (Netherlands)Spain 21-14 Romania World CupPool C
20.06 Amsterdam (Netherlands)Czechia 20-14 Mongolia World CupPool C
20.06 Amsterdam (Netherlands)Romania 21-7 Iran World CupPool C
20.06 Amsterdam (Netherlands) Spain 18-13 Mongolia World Cup Pool C
20.06 Amsterdam (Netherlands) Czechia 22-8 Iran World Cup Pool C
20.06 Santa Maria (Cabo Verde) Namibia 14-6 Algeria African Beach Games Group A
20.06 Santa Maria (Cabo Verde) Nigeria 21-0 Djibouti African Beach Games Group A
20.06 Santa Maria (Cabo Verde) Togo 14-8 Namibia African Beach Games Group A
20.06 Santa Maria (Cabo Verde) Nigeria 18-7 Algeria African Beach Games Group A
20.06 Santa Maria (Cabo Verde) Togo 21-1 Djibouti African Beach Games Group A
20.06 Santa Maria (Cabo Verde) Mali 12-3 Botswana African Beach Games Group B
20.06 Santa Maria Cabo Verde 14-12 Tunisia African Beach Games Group B
20.06 Santa Maria Cabo Verde 15-10 Botswana African Beach Games Group B
19.06 Amsterdam (Netherlands) Australia 22-9 Andorra World Cup Pool B
19.06 Amsterdam (Netherlands) France 16-14 Japan World Cup Pool B
19.06 Amsterdam (Netherlands) Australia 20-14 Switzerland World Cup Pool B
19.06 Amsterdam (Netherlands) France 22-6 Andorra World Cup Pool B
19.06 Amsterdam (Netherlands) Switzerland 22-20 Japan World Cup Pool B
19.06 Amsterdam (Netherlands) New Zealand 21-3 Indonesia World Cup Pool D
19.06 Amsterdam (Netherlands) Russia 22-5 Indonesia World Cup Pool D
19.06 Amsterdam (Netherlands) Italy 18-12 New Zealand World Cup Pool D
19.06 Amsterdam (Netherlands) Russia 13-12 Ukraine World Cup Pool D
19.06 Amsterdam (Netherlands) Italy 17-15 Ukraine World Cup Pool D
18.06 Amsterdam (Netherlands)China 22-5 Turkmenistan World CupPool A
18.06 Amsterdam (Netherlands)Hungary 15-9 Latvia World CupPool A
18.06 AmsterdamNetherlands 17-11 Turkmenistan World CupPool A
18.06 AmsterdamNetherlands 11-13 Hungary World CupPool A
18.06 Amsterdam (Netherlands)China 18-12 Latvia World CupPool A
18.06 Amsterdam (Netherlands)Spain 22-8 Iran World CupPool C
18.06 Amsterdam (Netherlands)Iran 19-18 Mongolia World CupPool C
18.06 Amsterdam (Netherlands)Spain 21-14 Czechia World CupPool C
18.06 Amsterdam (Netherlands)Romania 22-4 Mongolia World CupPool C
18.06 Amsterdam (Netherlands)Romania 21-13 Czechia World CupPool C
26.05 Changsha (China) Australia 21-16 Philippines Asia Cup Quarter-Final
26.05 Changsha (China) Mongolia 17-15 Turkmenistan Asia Cup Quarter-Final
26.05 Changsha (China) Kazakhstan 21-19 Thailand Asia Cup Quarter-Final
26.05 Changsha (China) Japan 21-15 New Zealand Asia Cup Quarter-Final
26.05 Changsha (China) Australia 21-15 Mongolia Asia Cup Semi-Final
26.05 Changsha (China) Kazakhstan 17-14 Japan Asia Cup Semi-Final
26.05 Changsha (China) Japan 21-14 Mongolia Asia Cup 3rd Place Match
26.05 Changsha (China) Australia 20-9 Kazakhstan Asia Cup Final
25.05 Changsha (China)Mongolia 19-5 Kyrgyzstan Asia CupFinal Round, Pool B
25.05 Changsha (China)Kazakhstan 21-2 Kyrgyzstan Asia CupFinal Round, Pool B
25.05 Changsha (China)Kazakhstan 17-14 Mongolia Asia CupFinal Round, Pool B
25.05 Changsha (China)Thailand 21-14 Iran Asia CupFinal Round, Pool D
25.05 Changsha (China)Turkmenistan 11-7 Thailand Asia CupFinal Round, Pool D
25.05 Changsha (China)Turkmenistan 17-16 Iran Asia CupFinal Round, Pool D
24.05 Changsha (China)Australia 17-15 New Zealand Asia CupFinal Round, Pool A
24.05 ChangshaChina 15-16 New Zealand Asia CupFinal Round, Pool A
24.05 ChangshaChina 14-16 Australia Asia CupFinal Round, Pool A
24.05 Changsha (China)Japan 20-8 Philippines Asia CupFinal Round, Pool C
24.05 Changsha (China)Philippines 21-6 Sri Lanka Asia CupFinal Round, Pool C
24.05 Changsha (China)Japan 22-11 Sri Lanka Asia CupFinal Round, Pool C
23.05 Changsha (China)Taiwan 21-2 Samoa Asia CupQualifying Round, Pool A
23.05 Changsha (China)Philippines 22-5 Vanuatu Asia CupQualifying Round, Pool A
23.05 Changsha (China)India 18-12 Maldives Asia CupQualifying Round, Pool B
23.05 Changsha (China)Thailand 18-10 Malaysia Asia CupQualifying Round, Pool B
23.05 Changsha (China)Thailand 21-15 India Asia CupQualifying Round, Pool B
23.05 Changsha (China)Malaysia 19-5 Maldives Asia CupQualifying Round, Pool B
22.05 Changsha (China)Philippines 21-1 Samoa Asia CupQualifying Round, Pool A
22.05 Changsha (China)Taiwan 21-5 Vanuatu Asia CupQualifying Round, Pool A
22.05 Changsha (China)Samoa 12-11 Vanuatu Asia CupQualifying Round, Pool A
22.05 Changsha (China)Philippines 16-13 Taiwan Asia CupQualifying Round, Pool A
22.05 Changsha (China)India 16-15 Malaysia Asia CupQualifying Round, Pool B
22.05 Changsha (China)Thailand 12-11 Maldives Asia CupQualifying Round, Pool B
05.05 San Juan (Puerto Rico)Australia 22-8 Estonia World Cup QualifierPool A
05.05 San JuanPuerto Rico 9-13 Uganda World Cup QualifierPool A
05.05 San Juan (Puerto Rico)Mali 18-16 Spain World Cup QualifierPool B
05.05 San Juan (Puerto Rico)New Zealand 18-14 Brazil World Cup QualifierPool B
05.05 San Juan (Puerto Rico) Brazil 14-12 Uganda World Cup Qualifier Quarter-Final
05.05 San Juan Puerto Rico 11-16 New Zealand World Cup Qualifier Quarter-Final
05.05 San Juan (Puerto Rico) Australia 21-3 Brazil World Cup Qualifier Semi-Final
05.05 San Juan (Puerto Rico) Spain 16-14 New Zealand World Cup Qualifier Semi-Final
05.05 San Juan (Puerto Rico) New Zealand 11-5 Brazil World Cup Qualifier 3rd Place Match
04.05 San JuanPuerto Rico 14-11 Estonia World Cup QualifierPool A
04.05 San Juan (Puerto Rico)Australia 16-10 Uganda World Cup QualifierPool A
04.05 San Juan (Puerto Rico)Uganda 13-6 Estonia World Cup QualifierPool A
04.05 San JuanPuerto Rico 4-21 Australia World Cup QualifierPool A
04.05 San Juan (Puerto Rico)Brazil 20-15 Mali World Cup QualifierPool B
04.05 San Juan (Puerto Rico)Spain 14-11 New Zealand World Cup QualifierPool B
04.05 San Juan (Puerto Rico)New Zealand 15-10 Mali World Cup QualifierPool B
04.05 San Juan (Puerto Rico)Spain 22-11 Brazil World Cup QualifierPool B