LAST UPDATE: Thursday, 10 June 2021, 17:09:18

FOOTBALLFIFA FUTSALAMF FUTSALBEACH SOCCERJORKYBALL
AUSTRALIAN FOOTBALLAMERICAN FOOTBALLFLAG FOOTBALLBEACH FLAG FOOTBALLRUGBY UNION
RUGBY SEVENSBEACH RUGBYSNOW RUGBYRUGBY XRUGBY LEAGUE
RUGBY LEAGUE NINESTOUCHICE HOCKEYBANDYFIELD HOCKEY
INDOOR HOCKEYFLOORBALLROLLER HOCKEYINLINE HOCKEYIIHF INLINE HOCKEY
SKATER HOCKEYBALL HOCKEYWBHF BALL HOCKEYSHINTYLACROSSE
BOX LACROSSEINTERCROSSERINGETTEWATER POLOBEACH WATER POLO
CANOE POLOCYCLEBALLCYCLE POLOCRICKETINDOOR CRICKET
BASEBALLBASEBALL5FASTPITCH SOFTBALLSLOWPITCH SOFTBALLPESÄPALLO
BASKETBALL3X3 BASKETBALLNETBALLFAST5 NETBALLINDOOR NETBALL
KORFBALLBEACH KORFBALLROLLBALLVOLLEYBALLFISTBALL
HANDBALLBEACH HANDBALLTCHOUKBALLBEACH TCHOUKBALLQUIDDITCH
ULTIMATEBEACH ULTIMATEGUTSCURLINGICE STOCK
SEPAK TAKRAWBEACH SEPAK TAKRAWFUTNETUNDERWATER HOCKEYUNDERWATER RUGBY
MOTOBALLKABADDIINDOOR KABADDIBEACH KABADDIROLLER DERBY
PÉTANQUEPOLOPOLOCROSSEHORSEBALLSNOW POLO

MEN'S 3X3 BASKETBALL - FIXTURES

Results  MenWomen
Fixtures  MenWomen
Rankings  MenWomen

Men's Archive  20202019201820172016201520142013201220112010
Women's Archive  20202019201820172016201520142013201220112010

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
25.06 Tel Aviv (Israel) Switzerland - Greece Europe Cup Qualifier Israel, Pool B
25.06 Tel Aviv (Israel) Austria - Montenegro Europe Cup Qualifier Israel, Pool B
25.06 Tel Aviv (Israel) Montenegro - Greece Europe Cup Qualifier Israel, Pool B
25.06 Tel Aviv (Israel) Switzerland - Austria Europe Cup Qualifier Israel, Pool B
25.06 Tel Aviv (Israel) Austria - Greece Europe Cup Qualifier Israel, Pool B
25.06 Tel Aviv (Israel) Switzerland - Montenegro Europe Cup Qualifier Israel, Pool B
25.06 Tel Aviv (Israel) Belgium - Azerbaijan Europe Cup Qualifier Israel, Pool D
25.06 Tel Aviv (Israel) Germany - Andorra Europe Cup Qualifier Israel, Pool D
25.06 Tel Aviv (Israel) Azerbaijan - Andorra Europe Cup Qualifier Israel, Pool D
25.06 Tel Aviv (Israel) Belgium - Germany Europe Cup Qualifier Israel, Pool D
25.06 Tel Aviv (Israel) Germany - Azerbaijan Europe Cup Qualifier Israel, Pool D
25.06 Tel Aviv (Israel) Belgium - Andorra Europe Cup Qualifier Israel, Pool D
25.06 Tel Aviv (Israel) 1st Pool B - 2nd Pool D Europe Cup Qualifier Israel, Qualifier
25.06 Tel Aviv (Israel) 1st Pool D - 2nd Pool B Europe Cup Qualifier Israel, Qualifier
26.06 Tel Aviv (Israel) Spain - Turkey Europe Cup Qualifier Israel, Pool A
26.06 Tel Aviv (Israel) Poland - Turkey Europe Cup Qualifier Israel, Pool A
26.06 Tel Aviv (Israel) Spain - Poland Europe Cup Qualifier Israel, Pool A
26.06 Tel Aviv (Israel) Czechia - Portugal Europe Cup Qualifier Israel, Pool C
26.06 Tel Aviv (Israel) Czechia - Croatia Europe Cup Qualifier Israel, Pool C
26.06 Tel Aviv Israel - Croatia Europe Cup Qualifier Israel, Pool C
26.06 Tel Aviv Israel - Portugal Europe Cup Qualifier Israel, Pool C
26.06 Tel Aviv Israel - Czechia Europe Cup Qualifier Israel, Pool C
26.06 Tel Aviv (Israel) Croatia - Portugal Europe Cup Qualifier Israel, Pool C
26.06 Tel Aviv (Israel) 1st Pool A - 2nd Pool C Europe Cup Qualifier Israel, Qualifier
26.06 Tel Aviv (Israel) 1st Pool C - 2nd Pool A Europe Cup Qualifier Israel, Qualifier
26.06 Constanța (Romania) Latvia - Slovakia Europe Cup Qualifier Romania, Pool A
26.06 Constanța (Romania) Belarus - Slovakia Europe Cup Qualifier Romania, Pool A
26.06 Constanța (Romania) Latvia - Belarus Europe Cup Qualifier Romania, Pool A
26.06 Constanța (Romania) Netherlands - Cyprus Europe Cup Qualifier Romania, Pool C
26.06 Constanța (Romania) Estonia - Sweden Europe Cup Qualifier Romania, Pool C
26.06 Constanța (Romania) Cyprus - Sweden Europe Cup Qualifier Romania, Pool C
26.06 Constanța (Romania) Netherlands - Estonia Europe Cup Qualifier Romania, Pool C
26.06 Constanța (Romania) Estonia - Cyprus Europe Cup Qualifier Romania, Pool C
26.06 Constanța (Romania) Sweden - Netherlands Europe Cup Qualifier Romania, Pool C
26.06 Constanța (Romania) 1st Pool A - 2nd Pool C Europe Cup Qualifier Romania, Qualifier
26.06 Constanța (Romania) 1st Pool C - 2nd Pool A Europe Cup Qualifier Romania, Qualifier
27.06 Constanța (Romania) Lithuania - Ireland Europe Cup Qualifier Romania, Pool B
27.06 Constanța Romania - Georgia Europe Cup Qualifier Romania, Pool B
27.06 Constanța (Romania) Georgia - Ireland Europe Cup Qualifier Romania, Pool B
27.06 Constanța Romania - Lithuania Europe Cup Qualifier Romania, Pool B
27.06 Constanța Romania - Ireland Europe Cup Qualifier Romania, Pool B
27.06 Constanța (Romania) Lithuania - Georgia Europe Cup Qualifier Romania, Pool B
27.06 Constanța (Romania) Hungary - Kosovo Europe Cup Qualifier Romania, Pool D
27.06 Constanța (Romania) Ukraine - Great Britain Europe Cup Qualifier Romania, Pool D
27.06 Constanța (Romania) Great Britain - Kosovo Europe Cup Qualifier Romania, Pool D
27.06 Constanța (Romania) Hungary - Ukraine Europe Cup Qualifier Romania, Pool D
27.06 Constanța (Romania) Ukraine - Kosovo Europe Cup Qualifier Romania, Pool D
27.06 Constanța (Romania) Hungary - Great Britain Europe Cup Qualifier Romania, Pool D
27.06 Constanța (Romania) 1st Pool B - 2nd Pool D Europe Cup Qualifier Romania, Qualifier
27.06 Constanța (Romania) 1st Pool D - 2nd Pool B Europe Cup Qualifier Romania, Qualifier
24.07-
27.07
Koto (Japan) Belgium, China, Japan, Latvia,
Netherlands, Poland, Russia, Serbia
Olympic Games  
10.09-
12.09
Paris (France) Teams to be decided Europe Cup  
21.11-
02.12
Hanoi (Vietnam)Teams to be decided Southeast Asian Games